Header Background
 

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2010 03:24 PM
                        Oxy at CMS 1.23.10 - 1/23/2010                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen           FR CMS-CA                          205.25    9  
  2 Pulcrano, Marisa          JR OXY                             199.50    4  
  3 Sharpe, Sarah             JR OXY                             196.05    3  
  4 Chang, Kelly              FR CMS-CA                          178.30    2  
  5 Geary, Clair              SR CMS-CA                          166.25    1  
  6 Hyde, Nicola              SR CMS-CA                         x148.40  
  7 Wishart, Carmen-Rosa      SR CMS-CA                         x142.66  
  8 Pickrell, Ellie           SO CMS-CA                         x118.35  
  9 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn   FR CMS-CA                         x110.50  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew            FR CMS-CA                          228.90    9  
  2 Smith, Garrett            JR CMS-CA                          203.50    4  
  3 Escrofani, Drake          FR CMS-CA                          202.65    3  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              4:16.01   11  
     1) Cheng, Elsa FR                  2) Ott, Emily FR                  
     3) Wade, India FR                  4) Sharifnia, Elica SO            
       30.37  1:03.44    34.22  1:12.36    28.88  1:02.98    27.02    57.23
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              4:19.16    4  
     1) Rinker, Jenni JR                2) Lesyna, Katie SO               
     3) Oi, Katie SR                    4) Wolfgruber, Heidi JR           
       29.45  1:01.37    35.06  1:16.63    28.40  1:03.00    27.17    58.16
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x4:32.96  
     1) Bilotti, Katie SO               2) Caldwell, Sara SR              
     3) Ogburn, Julia FR                4) Dawson, Whitney SO             
       29.57  1:01.32    36.23  1:17.21    34.83  1:15.60    28.07    58.83
  4 Occidental College  'A'                                     4:42.93    2  
     1) Damore, Sara SO                 2) Mayer, Izzy FR                 
     3) Akcasu, Audrey SR               4) Kale, Mili FR                  
       34.71  1:11.17    37.86  1:20.82    31.38  1:08.20    29.63  1:02.74
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:45.08   11  
     1) Lieberman, Jordan FR            2) Perfect, Brad FR               
     3) Bowers, Devin FR                4) Fitzgerald, Sean FR            
       28.43    58.08    28.76  1:01.77    25.57    55.68    23.19    49.55
  2 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:45.36    4  
     1) Condon, Zachary SR              2) Dovey, Jeven SR                
     3) Kantor, Adam SR                 4) Ross, Miner JR                 
       28.65    58.61    16.77  1:02.82    25.40    54.39    23.37    49.54
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:45.48    2  
     1) Huss, Brendan SO                2) Weber, Blake FR                
     3) Nadler, Brian JR                4) Cosentino, Andrew JR           
       28.22    56.67    29.52  1:03.68    26.26    56.99    23.14    48.14
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:52.95  
     1) Brady, Phil FR                  2) Reisfield, Alex SO             
     3) Kersten, Brant SO               4) Pai, Vincent SO                
       27.64    57.01    31.51  1:07.31    26.09    56.35    24.45    52.28
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x3:53.58  
     1) Ostreim, Nick JR                2) Li, Brian JR                   
     3) Kristensen, Ryan JR             4) Andron, Stephen SR             
       27.67    57.19    30.93  1:07.66    25.58    56.52    24.06    52.21
  6 Occidental College  'B'                                     4:01.84  
     1) Ratkovich, Stephen FR           2) Carlson, William SR            
     3) Kimball, Riley SO               4) Reynolds, Joe FR               
       28.57    59.44    31.07  1:06.99    27.96  1:01.75    25.22    53.66
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashier, Carliann        JR CMS-CA                        19:08.62    9  
      31.05   34.13   34.53   35.08   35.30   35.56   35.10   35.03
      35.41   35.55   34.91   35.01   34.92   34.84   35.16   34.85
      34.57   34.75   34.42   34.86   34.97   35.23   35.02   35.05
      34.95   35.15   35.10   35.03   35.23   34.88   34.80   34.54
      33.64
  2 McIntyre, Tara            FR CMS-CA                        19:16.47    4  
      30.98   33.85   34.74   35.21   35.02   34.66   34.07   34.93
      35.19   35.63   35.17   34.88   35.41   35.22   35.13   35.42
      35.48   35.23   34.99   34.91   34.97   35.64   35.08   35.42
      35.68   35.81   35.96   35.88   35.90   35.40   35.37   34.90
      34.34
  3 Mendoza, Sara             SR OXY                           19:32.99    3  
      32.08   35.02   35.61   35.90   35.20   36.05   35.96   35.90
      36.07   35.78   35.36   35.40   36.20   35.60   35.87   36.01
      36.07   35.41   36.17   36.01   35.76   35.63   35.93   35.70
      35.51   35.75   35.57   35.45   35.84   35.50   35.56   35.33
      33.79
  4 Archer, Julie             JR CMS-CA                        22:14.80    2  
      35.54   39.06   39.87   40.13   40.35   40.75   40.21   40.81
      40.83   41.14   41.41   40.98   41.49   41.40   40.83   40.82
      40.98   40.65   41.16   41.30   41.75   41.24   40.75   41.48
      41.16   40.86   40.86   41.17   41.44   39.16   39.19   38.07
      37.96
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               FR CMS-CA                        18:05.29    9  
      29.68   31.34   32.02   32.60   32.82   32.08   31.72   31.88
      31.29   31.70   31.76   31.75   32.66   32.86   33.29   33.74
      33.62   34.07   34.35   33.82   34.17   33.16   34.21   34.54
      34.81   34.06   33.77   33.98   33.17   33.31   32.77   32.79
      31.50
  2 Ramos, Christopher        JR CMS-CA                        18:05.86    4  
      29.73   32.36   32.47   32.60   33.18   33.14   33.28   33.57
      33.40   33.25   33.58   33.77   33.95   33.34   34.09   33.42
      33.32   33.41   32.89   33.64   33.35   33.15   33.04   33.25
      32.85   32.86   32.39   33.01   33.10   32.54   32.88   31.48
      29.57
  3 Oliver, Austen            JR OXY                           18:54.33    3  
      29.29   32.50   33.17   33.86   34.42   34.39   34.65   34.85
      34.70   34.94   34.96   34.78   34.05   34.76   35.15   34.56
      34.72   34.49   34.23   34.81   34.65   35.63   35.23   34.97
      34.96   35.19   34.81   34.81   35.13   35.16   34.38   33.84
      32.29
  4 McDermott, Tai            SO OXY                           19:20.82    2  
      31.22   33.07   33.48   34.15   33.72   34.40   34.18   34.24
      34.70   34.52   34.94   34.50   34.63   34.98   35.74   35.42
      35.95   35.73   35.93   35.55   35.90   36.10   36.16   35.61
      36.11   35.94   35.99   36.43   36.05   36.36   37.25   36.68
      35.19
  5 Carey, Thomas             FR CMS-CA                        19:41.47    1  
      31.38   34.92   35.86   36.38   36.58   36.30   36.78   36.30
      36.38   36.75   36.76   36.54   36.65   36.23   36.02   36.19
      36.83   36.32   35.92   35.87   35.78   35.71   35.77   35.70
      35.50   35.67   35.50   35.42   35.76   35.13   35.09   34.78
      34.70
  6 Dybas, Richard            SO OXY                           20:18.45  
      32.19   35.66   36.35   36.78   37.58   37.75   37.95   38.06
      37.77   38.26   38.22   38.03   37.62   38.04   37.58   37.83
      37.79   37.69   37.38   37.68   37.23   37.27   37.15   36.95
      37.07   36.68   36.96   37.29   36.43   35.69   35.09   35.04
      33.39
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emma               SO CMS-CA                         1:55.29    9  
      26.79   29.26   29.26   29.98                                
  2 Graham, Olivia            FR CMS-CA                         2:02.93    4  
      27.89   31.14   32.23   31.67                                
  3 Dawson, Whitney           SO CMS-CA                         2:04.86    3  
      29.65   31.64   32.19   31.38                                
  4 Garcia, Danielle          FR OXY                            2:12.94    2  
      28.90   33.03   35.09   35.92                                
  5 Kale, Mili                FR OXY                            2:16.14    1  
      31.30   34.40   35.40   35.04                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNerney, Jeff            SO CMS-CA                         1:44.75    9  
      24.20   26.25   26.88   27.42                                
  2 Hallett, Austin           SO CMS-CA                         1:47.41    4  
      24.70   26.70   27.19   28.82                                
  3 Cosentino, Andrew         JR CMS-CA                         1:51.82    3  
      25.65   27.65   29.28   29.24                                
  4 Richardson, Jake          SR CMS-CA                        x1:53.98  
      26.00   27.88   29.23   30.87                                
  5 Dovey, Jeven              SR OXY                            2:00.85    2  
      26.67   29.59   31.89   32.70                                
  6 Reynolds, Joe             FR OXY                            2:06.41    1  
      28.05   32.08   34.38   31.90                                
  7 Kimball, Riley            SO OXY                            2:06.98  
      28.39   32.52   33.82   32.25                                
 -- Li, Brian                 JR CMS-CA                        X1:52.50  
      25.25   27.91   29.69   29.65                                
 -- McGinnity, Ian            JR CMS-CA                        X1:53.07  
      25.49   27.93   29.11   30.54                                
 -- Sanford, Scott            SR CMS-CA                        X1:54.85  
      26.37   28.36   29.28   30.84                                
 -- Roth, Jake                FR CMS-CA                        X1:58.03  
      27.43   30.03   30.66   29.91                                
 -- Smith, Elliot             JR CMS-CA                        X1:58.33  
      27.24   30.29   30.37   30.43                                
 -- MacGregor, Robert         FR CMS-CA                        X1:58.67  
      26.53   29.62   30.70   31.82                                
 -- Lee, Jason                JR CMS-CA                        X2:00.53  
      26.60   29.15   31.54   33.24                                
 -- Smillie, Adam             SR CMS-CA                        X2:01.40  
      26.79   30.52   32.27   31.82                                
 -- Reed, Milan               JR CMS-CA                        X2:15.63  
      30.41   33.44   35.47   36.31                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilotti, Katie            SO CMS-CA                           26.12    9  
  2 Sharifnia, Elica          SO CMS-CA                           26.26    4  
  3 Howarth, Lauren           FR OXY                              26.40    3  
  4 Tresenrider, Amy          SO CMS-CA                           26.74    2  
  5 Wade, India               FR CMS-CA                          x26.75  
  6 Morris, Alena             FR OXY                              27.52    1  
  7 Akcasu, Audrey            SR OXY                              28.37  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristensen, Ryan          JR CMS-CA                           22.32    9  
  2 Kantor, Adam              SR OXY                              22.45    3.5
  2 Pai, Vincent              SO CMS-CA                           22.45    3.5
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          FR CMS-CA                           22.46    2  
  5 Bowers, Devin             FR CMS-CA                          x22.65  
  6 Ross, Miner               JR OXY                              23.29    1  
  7 Perfect, Brad             FR CMS-CA                          x24.23  
  8 Carlson, William          SR OXY                              24.73  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie          JR CMS-CA                         2:17.66    9  
      31.11   38.46   37.04   31.05                                
  2 Dover, Tessa              JR CMS-CA                         2:18.74    4  
      30.26   33.82   42.62   32.04                                
  3 Wolfgruber, Heidi         JR CMS-CA                         2:19.56    3  
      29.99   35.93   41.26   32.38                                
  4 Ogburn, Julia             FR CMS-CA                        x2:34.76  
      35.25   40.68   44.81   34.02                                
  5 Damore, Sara              SO OXY                            2:34.89    2  
      33.17   37.94   48.54   35.24                                
  6 Mayer, Izzy               FR OXY                            2:44.89    1  
      37.86   44.75   45.65   36.63                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Blake              FR CMS-CA                         2:04.37    9  
      26.19   32.57   36.64   28.97                                
  2 Brady, Phil               FR CMS-CA                         2:07.39    4  
      27.95   34.10   35.22   30.12                                
  3 Ostreim, Nick             JR CMS-CA                         2:10.18    3  
      28.28   31.48   40.47   29.95                                
  4 Condon, Zachary           SR OXY                            2:11.74    2  
      28.99   33.31   38.77   30.67                                
  5 Ratkovich, Stephen        FR OXY                            2:14.09    1  
      27.54   32.44   42.47   31.64                                
  6 Nadler, Brian             JR CMS-CA                        x2:16.52  
      28.17   34.97   40.78   32.60                                
  7 Lenssen, Nathan           FR CMS-CA                        x2:19.91  
      30.41   35.77   39.29   34.44                                
  8 Budig, Alex               SO OXY                            2:36.97  
      35.12   37.73   49.01   35.11                                
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Sarah             JR OXY                             234.21    9  
  2 Lundell, Carmen           FR CMS-CA                          211.20    4  
  3 Pulcrano, Marisa          JR OXY                             203.10    3  
  4 Chang, Kelly              FR CMS-CA                          182.80    2  
  5 Wishart, Carmen-Rosa      SR CMS-CA                          151.95    1  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew            FR CMS-CA                          237.75    9  
  2 Smith, Garrett            JR CMS-CA                          218.40    4  
  3 Escrofani, Drake          FR CMS-CA                          181.60    3  
  4 Brown, Brandon            SO CMS-CA                         x138.00  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Alena             FR OXY                            2:23.42    9  
      32.51   36.85   36.59   37.47                                
  2 Kale, Mili                FR OXY                            2:33.59    4  
      34.17   38.87   40.78   39.77                                
  3 Akcasu, Audrey            SR OXY                            2:39.99    3  
      34.72   39.13   42.11   44.03                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huss, Brendan             SO CMS-CA                         2:04.59    9  
      27.80   31.06   31.91   33.82                                
  2 Richardson, Jake          SR CMS-CA                         2:14.94    4  
      28.23   32.22   34.12   40.37                                
  3 Oliver, Austen            JR OXY                            2:22.51    3  
      30.72   35.98   37.72   38.09                                
  4 Kimball, Riley            SO OXY                            2:28.65    2  
      31.97   37.05   39.29   40.34                                
  5 Reynolds, Joe             FR OXY                            2:33.42    1  
      32.29   38.32   41.96   40.85                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Olivia            FR CMS-CA                           55.69    9  
      26.89   28.80                                                
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          SO CMS-CA                           57.58    4  
      27.80   29.78                                                
  3 Howarth, Lauren           FR OXY                              57.78    3  
      27.79   29.99                                                
  4 Sharifnia, Elica          SO CMS-CA                           58.01    2  
      27.67   30.34                                                
  5 Perizzolo, Annie          JR CMS-CA                          x58.39  
      28.23   30.16                                                
  6 Sharpe, Sarah             JR OXY                            1:08.50    1  
      32.03   36.47                                                
  7 Rotman, Leanne            JR OXY                            1:15.08  
      35.82   39.26                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantor, Adam              SR OXY                              49.60    9  
      23.90   25.70                                                
  2 McNerney, Jeff            SO CMS-CA                           49.67    4  
      24.33   25.34                                                
  3 Andron, Stephen           SR CMS-CA                           49.75    3  
      23.99   25.76                                                
  4 McGinnity, Ian            JR CMS-CA                           50.59    2  
      24.01   26.58                                                
  5 Kersten, Brant            SO CMS-CA                          x50.97  
      25.01   25.96                                                
  6 Ross, Miner               JR OXY                              51.16    1  
      24.66   26.50                                                
  7 Sanford, Scott            SR CMS-CA                          x51.96  
      24.74   27.22                                                
  8 Dybas, Richard            SO OXY                              58.66  
      27.97   30.69                                                
 -- MacGregor, Robert         FR CMS-CA                          X53.43  
      25.60   27.83                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinker, Jenni             JR CMS-CA                         2:11.39    9  
      30.29   32.53   34.26   34.31                                
  2 Dover, Tessa              JR CMS-CA                         2:14.01    4  
      31.69   33.60   34.54   34.18                                
  3 Damore, Sara              SO OXY                            2:35.13    3  
      36.38   38.63   40.30   39.82                                
  4 Rotman, Leanne            JR OXY                            3:11.69    2  
      46.98   48.88   49.17   46.66                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallett, Austin           SO CMS-CA                         2:00.61    9  
      28.52   30.31   30.96   30.82                                
  2 Ratkovich, Stephen        FR OXY                            2:12.36    4  
      31.03   33.53   33.98   33.82                                
  3 Roth, Jake                FR CMS-CA                         2:21.64    3  
      33.01   35.39   36.75   36.49                                
  4 Budig, Alex               SO OXY                            2:35.86    2  
      36.59   39.12   42.21   37.94                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emma               SO CMS-CA                         5:11.15    9  
      27.82   30.70   31.37   31.93   31.40   31.38   31.58   31.92
      31.68   31.37                                                
  2 Ott, Emily                FR CMS-CA                         5:27.99    4  
      28.87   31.44   32.80   33.28   33.27   33.36   33.87   34.11
      34.22   32.77                                                
  3 Brashier, Carliann        JR CMS-CA                         5:38.11    3  
      30.60   32.69   33.59   33.90   34.55   34.41   34.38   34.80
      35.31   33.88                                                
  4 Mendoza, Sara             SR OXY                            5:39.68    2  
      31.25   34.19   34.79   34.59   34.81   34.80   34.70   34.37
      33.82   32.36                                                
  5 Oi, Katie                 SR CMS-CA                        x5:50.23  
      30.87   33.42   34.10   34.41   35.08   35.36   35.81   36.82
      37.54   36.82                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Vincent              SO CMS-CA                         5:03.49    9  
      26.83   30.11   30.39   30.99   30.71   30.94   31.28   31.82
      31.22   29.20                                                
  2 Condon, Zachary           SR OXY                            5:06.41    4  
      27.76   30.66   31.12   31.68   31.94   31.63   30.84   30.97
      30.22   29.59                                                
  3 Lieberman, Jordan         FR CMS-CA                         5:09.67    3  
      27.86   30.34   31.22   32.19   31.92   31.98   31.40   31.44
      31.15   30.17                                                
  4 Ostreim, Nick             JR CMS-CA                         5:16.29    2  
      28.66   31.26   31.72   31.06   31.10   31.55   32.40   33.07
      33.09   32.38                                                
  5 Smith, Elliot             JR CMS-CA                        x5:29.93  
      29.55   33.06   33.25   33.62   33.48   33.53   33.69   33.89
      33.33   32.53                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Emily                FR CMS-CA                         2:32.28    9  
      35.32   39.06   39.39   38.51                                
  2 Graham, Olivia            FR CMS-CA                         2:33.31    4  
      35.59   38.41   39.87   39.44                                
  3 Tung, Ching                  CMS-CA                         2:34.69    3  
      35.87   38.33   40.10   40.39                                
  4 Wolfgruber, Heidi         JR CMS-CA                        x2:42.58  
      37.08   41.15   41.86   42.49                                
  5 Lesyna, Katie             SO CMS-CA                        x2:43.96  
      37.01   40.87   42.57   43.51                                
  6 Garcia, Danielle          FR OXY                            2:49.22    2  
      38.37   42.92   43.77   44.16                                
  7 Caldwell, Sara            SR CMS-CA                        x2:49.30  
      40.19   42.32   43.54   43.25                                
  8 Mayer, Izzy               FR OXY                            2:59.06    1  
      40.63   45.90   46.10   46.43                                
  9 Rotman, Leanne            JR OXY                            3:38.29  
      50.49   54.93   56.73   56.14                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dovey, Jeven              SR OXY                            2:20.39    9  
      31.54   35.62   36.46   36.77                                
  2 Reisfield, Alex           SO CMS-CA                         2:25.66    4  
      33.36   36.77   37.89   37.64                                
  3 Roth, Jake                FR CMS-CA                         2:28.34    3  
      33.44   39.21   39.10   36.59                                
  4 Carlson, William          SR OXY                            2:29.42    2  
      33.02   38.40   39.58   38.42                                
  5 Reed, Milan               JR CMS-CA                         2:32.42    1  
      33.99   38.53   39.34   40.56                                
  6 Li, Brian                 JR CMS-CA                        x2:33.99  
      33.85   40.33   40.26   39.55                                
  7 McDermott, Tai            SO OXY                            2:44.43  
      37.23   40.89   42.79   43.52                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:44.73   11  
     1) Rinker, Jenni JR                2) Tresenrider, Amy SO            
     3) Bilotti, Katie SO               4) Jones, Emma SO                 
       26.90    56.05    26.94    56.68    27.23    57.15    26.07    54.85
  2 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:57.45    4  
     1) Howarth, Lauren FR              2) Morris, Alena FR               
     3) Mendoza, Sara SR                4) Garcia, Danielle FR            
       27.97    58.71    28.42  1:00.22    28.70    58.92    28.77    59.60
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                              4:09.87    2  
     1) McIntyre, Tara FR               2) Perizzolo, Annie JR            
     3) Archer, Julie JR                4) Brashier, Carliann JR          
       29.43  1:01.19    28.33    59.58    31.92  1:07.58    29.80  1:01.52
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                             X3:55.18  
     1) Wade, India FR                  2) Dover, Tessa JR                
     3) Dawson, Whitney SO              4) Sharifnia, Elica SO            
       28.04    58.08    27.96    58.62    28.56    59.64    27.52    58.84
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:13.48   11  
     1) Hallett, Austin SO              2) Kristensen, Ryan JR            
     3) McNerney, Jeff SO               4) Bowers, Devin FR               
       22.89    47.89    22.70    48.12    23.36    48.92    22.79    48.55
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:24.54    4  
     1) Weber, Blake FR                 2) Smith, Sean FR                 
     3) Richardson, Jake SR             4) Fitzgerald, Sean FR            
       25.38    51.99    24.23    52.26    24.23    50.76    23.00    49.53
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:26.78  
     1) Lieberman, Jordan FR            2) Perfect, Brad FR               
     3) McGinnity, Ian JR               4) Sanford, Scott SR              
       25.34    53.02    24.31    51.33    23.71    50.23    24.55    52.20
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x3:27.30  
     1) Brady, Phil FR                  2) Kersten, Brant SO              
     3) MacGregor, Robert FR            4) Andron, Stephen SR             
       24.55    51.44    24.52    51.12    24.67    52.33    24.36    52.41
  5 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:43.02    2  
     1) Oliver, Austen JR               2) McDermott, Tai SO              
     3) Dybas, Richard SO               4) Budig, Alex SO                 
       25.30    53.19    25.92    54.04    26.95    57.56    27.60    58.23
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x3:43.04  
     1) Huss, Brendan SO                2) Ramos, Christopher JR          
     3) Smillie, Adam SR                4) Carey, Thomas FR               
       27.14    56.60    26.73    55.71    26.05    55.95    26.06    54.78
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              169   2. Occidental College                   68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps            176.5   2. Occidental College                 58.5