Header Background
 

Licensed to University of La Verne                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2010 SCIAC  Swimming & Diving Championships, Sanction #: 10-062        
                        Belmont Olympic Plaza-Feb21-23                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:43.60   40  
     1) Cheng, Elsa FR                  2) Perizzolo, Annie JR            
     3) Bilotti, Katie SO               4) Rinker, Jenni JR               
                  26.75       55.10 (28.35)     1:19.88 (24.78)     1:43.60 (23.72)
  2 University of Redlands  'A'                                 1:50.10   34  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin FR            2) Nakamura, McKenzie SO          
     3) Zehner, Lauren FR               4) Bollella, Allie FR             
                  28.91       59.90 (30.99)     1:26.51 (26.61)     1:50.10 (23.59)
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:50.95   32  
     1) Fry, Kelley SR                  2) Graves, Amanda SR              
     3) How Tam Fat, Kelly JR           4) Nolan, Lindsay SO              
                  29.20     1:00.26 (31.06)     1:26.47 (26.21)     1:50.95 (24.48)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                          1:54.14   30  
     1) Ide-Foster, Kimi SR             2) Tuggy, Sarah FR                
     3) Laporte, Naomi JR               4) Ticus, Julia FR                
                  27.66     1:00.48 (32.82)     1:27.72 (27.24)     1:54.14 (26.42)
  5 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:55.90   28  
     1) Mendoza, Sara SR                2) Garcia, Danielle FR            
     3) Morris, Alena FR                4) Howarth, Lauren FR             
                  31.17     1:03.40 (32.23)     1:30.70 (27.30)     1:55.90 (25.20)
  6 University of La Verne  'A'                                 1:58.98   26  
     1) Carroll, Terrah FR              2) Lavesque, Jaclyn               
     3) Martin, Tiffany JR              4) Hallford, Jaycee FR            
                  33.26     1:05.87 (32.61)     1:33.21 (27.34)     1:58.98 (25.77)
  7 Whittier College  'A'                                       1:59.82   24  
     1) Lauraitis, Indre SR             2) Ririe, Jenna SO                
     3) Wolff, Sara JR                  4) Hallsted, Kristin SO           
                  30.78     1:05.16 (34.38)     1:33.85 (28.69)     1:59.82 (25.97)
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         2:10.24   22  
     1) Liu, Chao                       2) Chia, Justine                  
     3) You, Cindy                      4) Felsen, Panna                  
                  33.52     1:08.68 (35.16)     1:42.08 (33.40)     2:10.24 (28.16)
 
Event 13A  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Sarah             JR OXY                             417.45   20  
  2 Pulcrano, Marisa          JR OXY                             373.00   17  
  3 Lundell, Carmen           FR CMS-CA                          370.75   16  
  4 Beauchamp, Nicole         SO WC                              369.30   15  
  5 Chang, Kelly              FR CMS-CA                          315.10   14  
  6 Mann, Shelby              SO Redlands                        296.75   13  
  7 Geary, Clair              SR CMS-CA                          282.45   12  
  8 Kosztin, Timi                Caltech                         271.80   11  
  9 Hyde, Nicola              SR CMS-CA                          159.30    9  
 10 Zampaglione, Erin            Caltech                         157.30    7  
 11 Johnson, Maisie           FR CLU                             155.55    6  
 12 McCadden, Amanda          JR ULV                             147.75    5  
 13 Mortvedt, Teija           JR CMS-CA                          146.65    4  
 14 Swallow, Jessica             Caltech                         146.50    3  
 15 Schuff, Carissa           SO CLU                             139.90    2  
 16 Zmuda, Christine          SO WC                              133.80    1  
 17 Wishart, Carmen-Rosa      SR CMS-CA                          131.55  
 18 Hamilton, Chelsea         SR Redlands                        129.70  
 19 Allen, Peggy                 Caltech                         128.60  
 20 Levine, Stacy                Caltech                         126.00  
 21 Pickrell, Ellie           SO CMS-CA                          105.75  
 22 Law, Jaimi                FR ULV                             101.60  
 23 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn   FR CMS-CA                           83.55  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands  'A'                                 1:33.21   40  
     1) Starkie, Ian SR                 2) Gladys, Collin SO              
     3) Depew, Chris FR                 4) Harp, Tyler SO                 
                  25.32       50.84 (25.52)     1:13.08 (22.24)     1:33.21 (20.13)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:33.69   34  
     1) Hallett, Austin SO              2) Perfect, Brad FR               
     3) Huss, Brendan SO                4) Kristensen, Ryan JR            
                  23.74       50.07 (26.33)     1:13.16 (23.09)     1:33.69 (20.53)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                          1:35.79   32  
     1) Scholten, Max SO                2) Gucinski, Grant SR             
     3) DePaoli, Tommy FR               4) Arnoldi, Ryland JR             
                  23.92       51.22 (27.30)     1:14.36 (23.14)     1:35.79 (21.43)
  4 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:37.27   30  
     1) Condon, Zachary SR              2) Dovey, Jeven SR                
     3) Kantor, Adam SR                 4) Ratkovich, Stephen FR          
                  25.93       52.70 (26.77)     1:16.08 (23.38)     1:37.27 (21.19)
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:37.67   28  
     1) Smith, Gannon SO                2) Kaija, Jake SO                 
     3) Eckhart, Kyle FR                4) Kennedy, William FR            
                  25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:17.16 (23.61)     1:37.67 (20.51)
  6 Whittier College  'A'                                       1:39.06   26  
     1) Aguilar, Juan SO                2) Chandler, Damon FR             
     3) Eachus, Michael FR              4) Kelly, Eamon FR                
                  25.57       52.27 (26.70)     1:17.25 (24.98)     1:39.06 (21.81)
  7 University of La Verne  'A'                                 1:41.30   24  
     1) Wilson, Mark JR                 2) Jones, Scott FR                
     3) Denton, Brad SO                 4) Case, Brett SR                 
                  27.18       54.38 (27.20)     1:19.04 (24.66)     1:41.30 (22.26)
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         1:48.75   22  
     1) Buhler, Peter                   2) Tong, Tony                     
     3) Blackwood, Jack                 4) Kwong, Tommy                   
                  25.47       57.65 (32.18)     1:23.57 (25.92)     1:48.75 (25.18)
 
Event 14A  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew            FR CMS-CA                          450.05   20  
  2 Aisner, Tyler             SO WC                              408.95   17  
  3 Adams, Matt               SR Redlands                        402.10   16  
  4 Johnson, Justin              Caltech                         380.20   15  
  5 Smith, Garrett            JR CMS-CA                          351.15   14  
  6 Hann-Caruthers, Wade         Caltech                         338.40   13  
  7 Escrofani, Drake          FR CMS-CA                          333.30   12  
  8 Sanders, Tim              JR Redlands                        332.30   11  
  9 Ballard, Ben              SO Redlands                        149.10    9  
 10 Kazub, Adam               SR ULV                             145.55    7  
 11 Brown, Brandon            SO CMS-CA                          130.15    6  
 12 Berke, Aron               JR Pomona                          125.60    5  
 13 Bindert, Christophe       JR CMS-CA                          110.35    4  
 14 Sillas, Daniel            FR ULV                              96.35    3  
 -- Creedon, Richard          JR Pomona                              DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ott, Emily                FR CMS-CA               4:38.25    4:35.70   20  
                  28.82     1:01.84 (33.02)     1:38.21 (36.37)     2:14.61 (36.40)
        2:54.04 (39.43)     3:33.85 (39.81)     4:05.80 (31.95)     4:35.70 (29.90)
  2 Perizzolo, Annie          JR CMS-CA               4:47.40    4:36.58   17  
                  30.03     1:05.29 (35.26)     1:42.93 (37.64)     2:20.03 (37.10)
        2:56.17 (36.14)     3:32.45 (36.28)     4:05.26 (32.81)     4:36.58 (31.32)
  3 Wolfgruber, Heidi         JR CMS-CA               4:40.07    4:38.56   16  
                  29.44     1:03.37 (33.93)     1:38.80 (35.43)     2:14.23 (35.43)
        2:54.61 (40.38)     3:35.45 (40.84)     4:07.27 (31.82)     4:38.56 (31.29)
  4 Graham, Olivia            FR CMS-CA               4:43.69    4:39.94   15  
                  29.54     1:04.47 (34.93)     1:40.24 (35.77)     2:16.52 (36.28)
        2:57.03 (40.51)     3:37.71 (40.68)     4:09.01 (31.30)     4:39.94 (30.93)
  5 Utama, Missy              FR Redlands             4:43.18    4:42.18   14  
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:41.66 (37.07)     2:18.49 (36.83)
        2:57.65 (39.16)     3:36.91 (39.26)     4:09.62 (32.71)     4:42.18 (32.56)
  6 Downing, Courtney         FR CLU                  4:47.41    4:48.16   12.5
                  29.92     1:05.16 (35.24)     1:42.95 (37.79)     2:20.65 (37.70)
        3:01.30 (40.65)     3:42.86 (41.56)     4:16.39 (33.53)     4:48.16 (31.77)
  6 Aby, Lizzie               JR Pomona               4:45.50    4:48.16   12.5
                  30.28     1:04.92 (34.64)     1:42.50 (37.58)     2:19.61 (37.11)
        2:59.94 (40.33)     3:41.59 (41.65)     4:15.19 (33.60)     4:48.16 (32.97)
  8 Kingman, Dana             JR Pomona               4:46.80    4:50.66   11  
                  29.57     1:03.68 (34.11)     1:41.23 (37.55)     2:18.08 (36.85)
        3:00.99 (42.91)     3:44.45 (43.46)     4:18.01 (33.56)     4:50.66 (32.65)
Consol
  9 Camburn, Michelle         JR Redlands             4:48.19    4:46.01    9  
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)     1:43.44 (37.78)     2:19.81 (36.37)
        3:00.81 (41.00)     3:40.88 (40.07)     4:13.83 (32.95)     4:46.01 (32.18)
 10 Desai, Kayla              JR Redlands             4:49.70    4:50.61    7  
                  31.17     1:06.21 (35.04)     1:42.02 (35.81)     2:17.75 (35.73)
        3:00.21 (42.46)     3:44.01 (43.80)     4:18.24 (34.23)     4:50.61 (32.37)
 11 Mendoza, Sara             SR OXY                  5:00.95    4:53.69    6  
                  31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)     1:45.09 (37.49)     2:22.41 (37.32)
        3:05.44 (43.03)     3:49.55 (44.11)     4:22.68 (33.13)     4:53.69 (31.01)
 12 Navarro, Jo               JR Redlands             4:56.26    4:54.11    5  
                  31.87     1:08.03 (36.16)     1:46.69 (38.66)     2:24.63 (37.94)
        3:05.68 (41.05)     3:46.61 (40.93)     4:20.63 (34.02)     4:54.11 (33.48)
 13 Lesyna, Katie             SO CMS-CA               5:04.88    5:05.27    4  
                  31.26     1:09.24 (37.98)     1:48.76 (39.52)     2:29.04 (40.28)
        3:10.44 (41.40)     3:54.26 (43.82)     4:30.87 (36.61)     5:05.27 (34.40)
 14 Musgrave, Laura           SR Redlands             5:08.66    5:08.58    3  
                  33.32     1:11.58 (38.26)     1:53.89 (42.31)     2:34.79 (40.90)
        3:16.75 (41.96)     3:59.24 (42.49)     4:34.34 (35.10)     5:08.58 (34.24)
 15 Caver, Danielle           SR Redlands             5:08.92    5:09.99    2  
                  32.59     1:08.57 (35.98)     1:49.77 (41.20)     2:30.15 (40.38)
        3:15.53 (45.38)     4:01.62 (46.09)     4:36.83 (35.21)     5:09.99 (33.16)
 16 Ogburn, Julia             FR CMS-CA               5:15.82    5:10.77    1  
                  33.68     1:12.23 (38.55)     1:52.07 (39.84)     2:31.18 (39.11)
        3:16.79 (45.61)     4:02.62 (45.83)     4:36.71 (34.09)     5:10.77 (34.06)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Depew, Chris              FR Redlands             4:07.16    4:04.13   20  
                  25.39       54.34 (28.95)     1:26.27 (31.93)     1:57.91 (31.64)
        2:33.64 (35.73)     3:09.29 (35.65)     3:37.44 (28.15)     4:04.13 (26.69)
  2 Lieberman, Jordan         FR CMS-CA               4:14.12    4:10.97   17  
                  26.10       55.86 (29.76)     1:27.78 (31.92)     2:00.07 (32.29)
        2:36.77 (36.70)     3:13.66 (36.89)     3:43.60 (29.94)     4:10.97 (27.37)
  3 Brady, Phil               FR CMS-CA               4:18.10    4:12.71   16  
                  26.94       58.33 (31.39)     1:30.42 (32.09)     2:02.18 (31.76)
        2:38.73 (36.55)     3:15.43 (36.70)     3:44.85 (29.42)     4:12.71 (27.86)
  4 Cumming, J.P.             FR Pomona               4:22.77    4:16.41   15  
                  26.79       57.69 (30.90)     1:30.01 (32.32)     2:01.36 (31.35)
        2:39.27 (37.91)     3:18.17 (38.90)     3:47.84 (29.67)     4:16.41 (28.57)
  5 Houser, Will              SO Redlands             4:19.01    4:17.21   14  
                  26.11       56.45 (30.34)     1:30.77 (34.32)     2:04.80 (34.03)
        2:40.85 (36.05)     3:17.29 (36.44)     3:47.92 (30.63)     4:17.21 (29.29)
  6 Wilson, Mark              JR ULV                  4:20.09    4:21.72   13  
                  26.41       57.80 (31.39)     1:32.86 (35.06)     2:06.87 (34.01)
        2:43.83 (36.96)     3:20.87 (37.04)     3:51.97 (31.10)     4:21.72 (29.75)
  7 Ramos, Christopher        JR CMS-CA               4:19.73    4:23.59   12  
                  26.81       58.38 (31.57)     1:33.14 (34.76)     2:07.58 (34.44)
        2:44.66 (37.08)     3:23.32 (38.66)     3:53.63 (30.31)     4:23.59 (29.96)
  8 Smillie, Adam             SR CMS-CA               4:24.57    4:25.65   11  
                  26.22       57.61 (31.39)     1:32.05 (34.44)     2:06.75 (34.70)
        2:45.06 (38.31)     3:23.52 (38.46)     3:55.04 (31.52)     4:25.65 (30.61)
Consol
  9 Voytovich, Ned            SR Redlands             4:24.84    4:21.80    9  
                  26.94       58.02 (31.08)     1:30.96 (32.94)     2:03.44 (32.48)
        2:43.85 (40.41)     3:24.15 (40.30)     3:53.58 (29.43)     4:21.80 (28.22)
 10 Parsons, Jeff             SO Redlands             4:26.88    4:21.83    7  
                  26.99       58.21 (31.22)     1:31.67 (33.46)     2:06.14 (34.47)
        2:43.86 (37.72)     3:22.30 (38.44)     3:52.41 (30.11)     4:21.83 (29.42)
 11 Richardson, Jake          SR CMS-CA               4:26.25    4:24.79    6  
                  26.62       57.79 (31.17)     1:31.66 (33.87)     2:04.95 (33.29)
        2:41.63 (36.68)     3:19.83 (38.20)     3:51.70 (31.87)     4:24.79 (33.09)
 12 Chihara, Tyson            SO Pomona               4:27.95    4:25.08    5  
                  27.29       58.47 (31.18)     1:33.64 (35.17)     2:08.53 (34.89)
        2:45.98 (37.45)     3:24.10 (38.12)     3:54.63 (30.53)     4:25.08 (30.45)
 13 Roth, Jake                FR CMS-CA               4:31.54    4:32.13    4  
                  28.32     1:00.91 (32.59)     1:36.08 (35.17)     2:11.96 (35.88)
        2:51.11 (39.15)     3:29.00 (37.89)     4:00.75 (31.75)     4:32.13 (31.38)
 14 Wolf, Justin              SR Redlands             4:36.25    4:35.48    3  
                  27.98     1:00.51 (32.53)     1:36.44 (35.93)     2:11.79 (35.35)
        2:51.96 (40.17)     3:32.29 (40.33)     4:04.16 (31.87)     4:35.48 (31.32)
 15 Blackwood, Jack              Caltech              4:48.31    4:46.59    2  
                  27.88     1:00.16 (32.28)     1:36.80 (36.64)     2:13.55 (36.75)
        2:56.57 (43.02)     3:39.73 (43.16)     4:13.40 (33.67)     4:46.59 (33.19)
 16 Kimball, Riley            SO OXY                  4:51.36    4:50.20    1  
                  28.35     1:02.34 (33.99)     1:41.33 (38.99)     2:18.11 (36.78)
        3:00.93 (42.82)     3:44.49 (43.56)     4:18.13 (33.64)     4:50.20 (32.07)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bilotti, Katie            SO CMS-CA                 56.52      55.68   20  
                  26.10       55.68 (29.58)                                        
  2 Zehner, Lauren            FR Redlands               57.86      57.46   17  
                  27.16       57.46 (30.30)                                        
  3 Graves, Amanda            SR CLU                    59.33      57.94   16  
                  27.15       57.94 (30.79)                                        
  4 Cheng, Elsa               FR CMS-CA                 58.32      58.56   15  
                  27.89       58.56 (30.67)                                        
  5 Dohrn, Charlotte          FR Pomona                 58.74      58.58   14  
                  27.01       58.58 (31.57)                                        
  6 Martin, Tiffany           JR ULV                  1:00.72      59.90   13  
                  27.88       59.90 (32.02)                                        
  7 Synder, Jenna             SO CLU                  1:01.34    1:00.67   12  
                  28.10     1:00.67 (32.57)                                        
  8 Morris, Alena             FR OXY                  1:00.82    1:00.77   11  
                  27.97     1:00.77 (32.80)                                        
Consol
  9 Wade, India               FR CMS-CA               1:01.98    1:01.17    9  
                  28.08     1:01.17 (33.09)                                        
 10 Oi, Katie                 SR CMS-CA               1:01.67    1:01.29    7  
                  29.06     1:01.29 (32.23)                                        
 11 Loo, Melanie              SR Redlands             1:01.65    1:01.63    6  
                  29.18     1:01.63 (32.45)                                        
 12 Paul, Jamie               SO Redlands             1:02.57    1:02.44    5  
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
 13 Chansler, Jessie          FR Redlands             1:02.29    1:02.48    4  
                  29.35     1:02.48 (33.13)                                        
 14 Hoine, Kelli              SO CLU                  1:03.38    1:02.62    3  
                  29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)                                        
 15 Apkarian, Naneh           SR Pomona               1:04.23    1:03.83    2  
                  30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 16 Parker, Kara              FR Redlands             1:04.15    1:05.09    1  
                  29.53     1:05.09 (35.56)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hallett, Austin           SO CMS-CA                 52.28      50.94   20  
                  24.14       50.94 (26.80)                                        
  2 Huss, Brendan             SO CMS-CA                 51.36      51.28   17  
                  24.07       51.28 (27.21)                                        
  3 Bowers, Devin             FR CMS-CA                 52.38      51.67   16  
                  24.12       51.67 (27.55)                                        
  4 DePaoli, Tommy            FR Pomona                 51.91      51.77   15  
                  23.97       51.77 (27.80)                                        
  5 Kantor, Adam              SR OXY                    52.81      52.11   14  
                  24.20       52.11 (27.91)                                        
  6 Peterson, Erik            JR Pomona                 52.63      52.31   13  
                  24.84       52.31 (27.47)                                        
  7 Wright, Chris             SO Pomona                 52.89      52.82   12  
                  24.81       52.82 (28.01)                                        
  8 Terzic, Miran             JR Redlands               52.72      52.87   11  
                  24.32       52.87 (28.55)                                        
Consol
  9 Kristensen, Ryan          JR CMS-CA                 53.75      52.92    9  
                  25.08       52.92 (27.84)                                        
 10 Eckhart, Kyle             FR CLU                    52.98      53.13    7  
                  25.15       53.13 (27.98)                                        
 11 Nadler, Brian             JR CMS-CA                 54.47      53.78    6  
                  25.12       53.78 (28.66)                                        
 12 Reisfield, Alex           SO CMS-CA                 54.29      53.84    5  
                  24.81       53.84 (29.03)                                        
 13 Kyffin, Chad              SR Redlands               53.71      53.92    4  
                  25.70       53.92 (28.22)                                        
 14 Morin, Sonny              JR Redlands               54.93      55.02    3  
                  25.42       55.02 (29.60)                                        
 15 Buhler, Peter                Caltech                54.66      55.10    2  
                  25.66       55.10 (29.44)                                        
 16 Smith, Quinlan            SO CLU                    55.19      56.14    1  
                  25.16       56.14 (30.98)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bollella, Allie           FR Redlands             1:53.90    1:52.33   20  
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)     1:24.35 (28.70)     1:52.33 (27.98)
  2 Jones, Emma               SO CMS-CA               1:54.46    1:54.43   17  
                  26.36       55.25 (28.89)     1:24.43 (29.18)     1:54.43 (30.00)
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen        SO Pomona               1:58.00    1:57.41   16  
                  27.35       56.70 (29.35)     1:26.49 (29.79)     1:57.41 (30.92)
  4 Bates, Jenny              SO Redlands             1:58.64    1:57.66   15  
                  27.36       57.23 (29.87)     1:27.79 (30.56)     1:57.66 (29.87)
  5 Miller, Hannah            FR Pomona               1:59.49    1:57.93   14  
                  27.72       57.94 (30.22)     1:28.43 (30.49)     1:57.93 (29.50)
  6 Goeres, Kelly             SR Redlands             1:59.19    1:58.27   13  
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)     1:27.76 (30.14)     1:58.27 (30.51)
  7 Norrgard, Kristina        SO CMS-CA               1:59.63    1:58.45   12  
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:28.70 (30.60)     1:58.45 (29.75)
  8 McIntyre, Tara            FR CMS-CA               2:00.01    2:00.72   11  
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:29.47 (31.15)     2:00.72 (31.25)
Consol
  9 Sripramong, Casey         SO Redlands             2:00.24    1:58.61    9  
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:27.78 (30.32)     1:58.61 (30.83)
 10 Nippert, Jaime            SO Redlands             2:01.34    1:59.81    7  
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)     1:28.48 (30.79)     1:59.81 (31.33)
 11 Dawson, Whitney           SO CMS-CA               2:01.57    2:00.37    6  
                  28.01       58.00 (29.99)     1:29.40 (31.40)     2:00.37 (30.97)
 12 Dacus, Brooke             SO CLU                  2:01.52    2:00.43    5  
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)     1:29.16 (30.95)     2:00.43 (31.27)
 13 Brashier, Carliann        JR CMS-CA               2:03.13    2:00.68    4  
                  28.77       59.43 (30.66)     1:30.65 (31.22)     2:00.68 (30.03)
 14 Anast, Dionna             FR Redlands             2:01.71    2:01.18    3  
                  28.00       58.42 (30.42)     1:29.75 (31.33)     2:01.18 (31.43)
 15 Hughes, KC                SO Redlands             2:02.55    2:01.42    2  
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)     1:30.02 (31.14)     2:01.42 (31.40)
 16 Nolan, Lindsay            SO CLU                  2:01.93    2:02.70    1  
                  28.27       59.16 (30.89)     1:31.14 (31.98)     2:02.70 (31.56)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Harp, Tyler               SO Redlands             1:42.15    1:39.32   20  
                  23.40       48.98 (25.58)     1:14.62 (25.64)     1:39.32 (24.70)
  2 Cosentino, Andrew         JR CMS-CA               1:43.14    1:41.66   17  
                  23.45       48.64 (25.19)     1:14.97 (26.33)     1:41.66 (26.69)
  3 Andron, Stephen           SR CMS-CA               1:42.90    1:41.91   16  
                  23.30       49.39 (26.09)     1:15.56 (26.17)     1:41.91 (26.35)
  4 Alders, Alec              JR Redlands             1:44.47    1:42.11   15  
                  23.72       49.50 (25.78)     1:15.93 (26.43)     1:42.11 (26.18)
  5 McNerney, Jeff            SO CMS-CA               1:43.11    1:42.33   14  
                  23.52       48.81 (25.29)     1:15.31 (26.50)     1:42.33 (27.02)
  6 McGinnity, Ian            JR CMS-CA               1:44.54    1:44.35   13  
                  24.30       50.85 (26.55)     1:17.49 (26.64)     1:44.35 (26.86)
  7 Floersch, Ryan            SR Redlands             1:44.21    1:44.88   12  
                  24.14       50.33 (26.19)     1:17.20 (26.87)     1:44.88 (27.68)
  8 Gruendl, Sheldon          SR Redlands             1:44.95    1:45.46   11  
                  24.49       51.37 (26.88)     1:18.75 (27.38)     1:45.46 (26.71)
Consol
  9 Fitzgerald, Sean          FR CMS-CA               1:45.65    1:43.36    9  
                  23.63       49.62 (25.99)     1:16.08 (26.46)     1:43.36 (27.28)
 10 Zaggy, Matt               FR Redlands             1:45.77    1:45.42    7  
                  24.32       50.60 (26.28)     1:17.90 (27.30)     1:45.42 (27.52)
 11 Sanford, Scott            SR CMS-CA               1:46.24    1:45.73    6  
                  24.41       51.55 (27.14)     1:18.66 (27.11)     1:45.73 (27.07)
 12 Kaija, Jake               SO CLU                  1:47.56    1:46.40    5  
                  24.45       52.17 (27.72)     1:19.70 (27.53)     1:46.40 (26.70)
 13 Zarian, Steven            SO Redlands             1:45.66    1:46.47    4  
                  24.84       52.07 (27.23)     1:18.68 (26.61)     1:46.47 (27.79)
 14 Liebhardt, Jordan         JR CLU                  1:47.60    1:46.53    3  
                  24.36       51.48 (27.12)     1:19.15 (27.67)     1:46.53 (27.38)
 15 Giannotti, Vincent        SO Pomona               1:46.68    1:47.31    2  
                  25.47       53.19 (27.72)     1:20.39 (27.20)     1:47.31 (26.92)
 16 Smith, Sean               FR CMS-CA               1:46.28    1:48.16    1  
                  25.33       52.62 (27.29)     1:20.30 (27.68)     1:48.16 (27.86)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Perizzolo, Annie          JR CMS-CA               1:04.62    1:04.26   20  
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)                                        
  2 Nakamura, McKenzie        SO Redlands             1:06.86    1:06.19   17  
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)                                        
  3 Sharifnia, Elica          SO CMS-CA               1:08.38    1:08.32   16  
                  31.57     1:08.32 (36.75)                                        
  4 Tung, Ching               SO CMS-CA               1:08.52    1:08.84   15  
                  32.31     1:08.84 (36.53)                                        
  5 Ott, Emily                FR CMS-CA               1:09.05    1:08.94   14  
                  32.70     1:08.94 (36.24)                                        
  6 How Tam Fat, Kelly        JR CLU                  1:09.48    1:09.03   13  
                  33.03     1:09.03 (36.00)                                        
  7 Dakin, Lauren             SR CLU                  1:09.40    1:09.20   12  
                  32.58     1:09.20 (36.62)                                        
  8 Craig, Lauren             FR Redlands             1:08.72    1:09.30   11  
                  32.78     1:09.30 (36.52)                                        
Consol
  9 Sedaghat, Shirin          FR Redlands             1:10.63    1:09.31    9  
                  32.63     1:09.31 (36.68)                                        
 10 Tuggy, Sarah              FR Pomona               1:11.00    1:10.29    7  
                  33.45     1:10.29 (36.84)                                        
 11 Singley, Tiana            JR Redlands             1:11.66    1:11.14    6  
                  34.07     1:11.14 (37.07)                                        
 12 Navarro, Jo               JR Redlands             1:11.47    1:11.41    5  
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)                                        
 13 Lavesque, Jaclyn             ULV                  1:11.42    1:11.71    4  
                  33.63     1:11.71 (38.08)                                        
 14 Kyffin, Chelsea           FR Redlands             1:12.33    1:12.55    3  
                  34.42     1:12.55 (38.13)                                        
 15 Cooper, Kelley            JR Redlands             1:12.31    1:13.10    2  
                  34.76     1:13.10 (38.34)                                        
 16 Garcia, Danielle          FR OXY                  1:12.31    1:13.75    1  
                  33.45     1:13.75 (40.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gladys, Collin            SO Redlands               56.13      56.20   20  
                  26.30       56.20 (29.90)                                        
  2 Perfect, Brad             FR CMS-CA                 57.88      57.69   17  
                  27.05       57.69 (30.64)                                        
  3 Grant, Mike               SO Redlands               59.28      58.94   16  
                  27.28       58.94 (31.66)                                        
  4 Jones, Scott              FR ULV                  1:00.33      59.56   15  
                  27.93       59.56 (31.63)                                        
  5 Dovey, Jeven              SR OXY                    59.85      59.64   14  
                  27.80       59.64 (31.84)                                        
  6 Tsukamoto, Scott          SR Redlands               59.79      59.65   13  
                  27.65       59.65 (32.00)                                        
  7 Chandler, Damon           FR WC                     59.86    1:00.27   12  
                  27.65     1:00.27 (32.62)                                        
  8 Gucinski, Grant           SR Pomona               1:00.49    1:00.98   11  
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)                                        
Consol
  9 Kinimaka, Andrew          JR Pomona               1:01.45    1:01.31    9  
                  28.61     1:01.31 (32.70)                                        
 10 Lenssen, Nathan           FR CMS-CA               1:01.81    1:02.08    7  
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)                                        
 11 Borger, Brian             SR Pomona               1:01.89    1:02.20    6  
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
 12 Roth, Patrick             FR Redlands             1:02.94    1:02.37    4.5
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)                                        
 12 Reed, Milan               JR CMS-CA               1:02.85    1:02.37    4.5
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)                                        
 14 Rickerd, Dennis           SO ULV                  1:02.67    1:02.61    3  
                  28.74     1:02.61 (33.87)                                        
 15 Carlson, William          SR OXY                  1:02.85    1:02.76    2  
                  29.68     1:02.76 (33.08)                                        
 16 Roth, Jake                FR CMS-CA               1:02.33    1:02.87    1  
                  29.37     1:02.87 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bilotti, Katie            SO CMS-CA                 57.72      57.06   20  
                  27.12       57.06 (29.94)                                        
  2 Dover, Tessa              JR CMS-CA                 57.62      57.68   17  
                  28.30       57.68 (29.38)                                        
  3 Rinker, Jenni             JR CMS-CA                 58.47      57.98   16  
                  28.44       57.98 (29.54)                                        
  4 Cheng, Elsa               FR CMS-CA                 57.56      58.06   15  
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)                                        
  5 Medvec, Jessica           FR Redlands               59.66      59.78   14  
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)                                        
  6 Tresenrider, Amy          SO CMS-CA                 59.89      59.85   13  
                  28.77       59.85 (31.08)                                        
  7 Boysen, Kristen           SR Pomona                 59.69      59.88   12  
                  28.65       59.88 (31.23)                                        
  8 Fry, Kelley               SR CLU                  1:00.50    1:00.56   11  
                  29.73     1:00.56 (30.83)                                        
Consol
  9 Ide-Foster, Kimi          SR Pomona               1:02.47    1:00.36    9  
                  29.50     1:00.36 (30.86)                                        
 10 Michaels, Caitlin         FR Redlands             1:01.34    1:00.48    7  
                  29.53     1:00.48 (30.95)                                        
 11 Chansler, Jessie          FR Redlands             1:03.47    1:02.41    6  
                  30.24     1:02.41 (32.17)                                        
 12 Ticus, Julia              FR Pomona               1:01.31    1:02.65    5  
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)                                        
 13 Shiomoto, Dannielle       JR Pomona               1:03.66    1:04.11    4  
                  31.02     1:04.11 (33.09)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Brooke           FR CLU                  1:04.21    1:04.41    3  
                  31.31     1:04.41 (33.10)                                        
 15 Parker, Kara              FR Redlands             1:03.35    1:04.72    2  
                  30.90     1:04.72 (33.82)                                        
 16 Hoine, Kelli              SO CLU                  1:05.07    1:05.27    1  
                  31.48     1:05.27 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Scholten, Max             SO Pomona                 50.35      50.87   20  
                  24.62       50.87 (26.25)                                        
  2 Hallett, Austin           SO CMS-CA                 51.57      51.36   17  
                  24.53       51.36 (26.83)                                        
  3 Weber, Blake              FR CMS-CA                 51.93      51.96   16  
                  25.18       51.96 (26.78)                                        
  4 Ostreim, Nick             JR CMS-CA                 53.29      52.97   15  
                  25.64       52.97 (27.33)                                        
  5 Brady, Phil               FR CMS-CA                 54.10      53.27   14  
                  25.99       53.27 (27.28)                                        
  6 Huss, Brendan             SO CMS-CA                 53.48      53.39   13  
                  26.26       53.39 (27.13)                                        
  7 Lieberman, Jordan         FR CMS-CA                 53.66      53.78   12  
                  26.35       53.78 (27.43)                                        
  8 Starkie, Ian              SR Redlands               53.95      54.18   11  
                  26.45       54.18 (27.73)                                        
Consol
  9 Buhler, Peter                Caltech                55.25      54.17    9  
                  26.12       54.17 (28.05)                                        
 10 Kyffin, Chad              SR Redlands               54.59      54.29    7  
                  26.58       54.29 (27.71)                                        
 11 Smith, Gannon             SO CLU                    54.24      54.45    6  
                  26.09       54.45 (28.36)                                        
 12 LaBriola, Joe             SO Pomona                 55.30      54.63    5  
                  27.00       54.63 (27.63)                                        
 13 Ballard, Ben              SO Redlands               55.98      55.34    4  
                  27.07       55.34 (28.27)                                        
 14 Condon, Zachary           SR OXY                    55.44      55.37    3  
                  27.24       55.37 (28.13)                                        
 15 Kennedy, William          FR CLU                    56.11      55.76    2  
                  27.09       55.76 (28.67)                                        
 16 Aguilar, Juan             SO WC                     54.78      55.86    1  
                  26.74       55.86 (29.12)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands  'A'                                 7:42.42   40  
     1) Zehner, Lauren FR               2) Bates, Jenny SO                
     3) Medvec, Jessica FR              4) Bollella, Allie FR             
                  26.97       56.14 (56.14)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:54.53 (1:54.53)
        2:21.33 (26.80)     2:51.18 (56.65)   3:21.48 (1:26.95)   3:51.40 (1:56.87)
        4:18.61 (27.21)     4:48.72 (57.32)   5:18.48 (1:27.08)   5:47.62 (1:56.22)
        6:13.90 (26.28)     6:43.16 (55.54)   7:13.07 (1:25.45)   7:42.42 (1:54.80)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              7:54.67   34  
     1) Graham, Olivia FR               2) Norrgard, Kristina SO          
     3) Brashier, Carliann JR           4) Jones, Emma SO                 
                  26.57       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:58.43 (1:58.43)
        2:25.70 (27.27)     2:55.73 (57.30)   3:27.00 (1:28.57)   3:57.53 (1:59.10)
        4:25.10 (27.57)     4:55.35 (57.82)   5:26.63 (1:29.10)   5:57.28 (1:59.75)
        6:22.37 (25.09)     6:51.84 (54.56)   7:23.29 (1:26.01)   7:54.67 (1:57.39)
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                         7:58.66   32  
     1) Graves, Amanda SR               2) Downing, Courtney FR           
     3) Synder, Jenna SO                4) Dacus, Brooke SO               
                  26.66       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:23.88 (26.62)     2:54.29 (57.03)   3:25.88 (1:28.62)   3:57.21 (1:59.95)
        4:23.73 (26.52)     4:54.15 (56.94)   5:26.11 (1:28.90)   5:58.05 (2:00.84)
        6:24.65 (26.60)     6:55.16 (57.11)   7:26.65 (1:28.60)   7:58.66 (2:00.61)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                          7:59.00   30  
     1) Dohrn, Charlotte FR             2) Boysen, Kristen SR             
     3) Laporte, Naomi JR               4) Lindbergh, Kristen SO          
                  26.85       56.55 (56.55)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:58.76 (1:58.76)
        2:26.17 (27.41)     2:57.62 (58.86)   3:29.48 (1:30.72)   4:01.16 (2:02.40)
        4:27.87 (26.71)     4:58.08 (56.92)   5:29.53 (1:28.37)   6:00.55 (1:59.39)
        6:27.31 (26.76)     6:57.33 (56.78)   7:28.35 (1:27.80)   7:59.00 (1:58.45)
  5 Occidental College  'A'                                     8:33.79   28  
     1) Kale, Mili FR                   2) Mendoza, Sara SR               
     3) Damore, Sara SO                 4) Akcasu, Audrey SR              
                  29.83   1:01.90 (1:01.90)   1:35.08 (1:35.08)   2:08.14 (2:08.14)
        2:36.28 (28.14)     3:07.96 (59.82)   3:40.53 (1:32.39)   4:12.71 (2:04.57)
        4:42.92 (30.21)   5:15.82 (1:03.11)   5:50.52 (1:37.81)   6:24.78 (2:12.07)
        6:52.89 (28.11)   7:24.91 (1:00.13)   7:58.92 (1:34.14)   8:33.79 (2:09.01)
  6 Whittier College  'A'                                       9:07.03   26  
     1) Reynoso, Melissa SO             2) Maguire-Marshall, Megan SO     
     3) Lauraitis, Indre SR             4) Thoreson, Katrina SO           
                  29.14   1:02.36 (1:02.36)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:12.58 (2:12.58)
        2:42.12 (29.54)   3:15.78 (1:03.20)   3:51.41 (1:38.83)   4:26.39 (2:13.81)
        4:55.54 (29.15)   5:28.79 (1:02.40)   6:04.05 (1:37.66)   6:40.06 (2:13.67)
        7:09.74 (29.68)   7:43.30 (1:03.24)   8:18.15 (1:38.09)   9:07.03 (2:26.97)
  7 University of La Verne  'A'                                 9:17.17   24  
     1) Carroll, Terrah FR              2) Affolter, Nikola FR            
     3) Marquez, Krista SO              4) Burgess, Danielle FR           
                  28.54   1:00.32 (1:00.32)   1:33.33 (1:33.33)   2:07.09 (2:07.09)
        2:37.52 (30.43)   3:12.39 (1:05.30)   3:50.89 (1:43.80)   4:30.87 (2:23.78)
        5:01.63 (30.76)   5:36.97 (1:06.10)   6:14.33 (1:43.46)   6:53.56 (2:22.69)
        7:24.41 (30.85)   8:00.13 (1:06.57)   8:38.54 (1:44.98)   9:17.17 (2:23.61)
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         9:31.14   22  
     1) Felsen, Panna                   2) You, Cindy                     
     3) Schulze, Stephanie              4) Fergusen, Dianne               
                  30.09   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:38.78 (1:38.78)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:43.49 (30.07)   3:17.12 (1:03.70)   3:52.99 (1:39.57)   4:27.63 (2:14.21)
        5:03.26 (35.63)   5:44.12 (1:16.49)   6:26.07 (1:58.44)   7:05.92 (2:38.29)
        7:38.19 (32.27)   8:14.43 (1:08.51)   8:53.33 (1:47.41)   9:31.14 (2:25.22)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands  'A'                                 6:46.10   40  
     1) Alders, Alec JR                 2) Floersch, Ryan SR              
     3) Depew, Chris FR                 4) Harp, Tyler SO                 
                  23.47       49.06 (49.06)   1:15.59 (1:15.59)   1:42.48 (1:42.48)
        2:05.47 (22.99)     2:31.04 (48.56)   2:58.63 (1:16.15)   3:27.43 (1:44.95)
        3:50.38 (22.95)     4:15.79 (48.36)   4:41.64 (1:14.21)   5:07.41 (1:39.98)
        5:30.01 (22.60)     5:55.21 (47.80)   6:20.57 (1:13.16)   6:46.10 (1:38.69)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              6:48.54   34  
     1) Weber, Blake FR                 2) McNerney, Jeff SO              
     3) Cosentino, Andrew JR            4) Andron, Stephen SR             
                  24.35       49.83 (49.83)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:40.80 (1:40.80)
        2:03.78 (22.98)     2:29.55 (48.75)   2:56.96 (1:16.16)   3:24.21 (1:43.41)
        3:47.47 (23.26)     4:13.15 (48.94)   4:40.28 (1:16.07)   5:07.28 (1:43.07)
        5:29.70 (22.42)     5:55.29 (48.01)   6:21.72 (1:14.44)   6:48.54 (1:41.26)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                          7:04.75   32  
     1) LaBriola, Joe SO                2) Lee, David SR                  
     3) Arnoldi, Ryland JR              4) Scholten, Max SO               
                  24.40       50.87 (50.87)   1:18.24 (1:18.24)   1:45.44 (1:45.44)
        2:09.39 (23.95)     2:35.97 (50.53)   3:03.61 (1:18.17)   3:31.22 (1:45.78)
        3:56.45 (25.23)     4:24.17 (52.95)   4:51.97 (1:20.75)   5:19.04 (1:47.82)
        5:42.95 (23.91)     6:09.76 (50.72)   6:37.13 (1:18.09)   7:04.75 (1:45.71)
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         7:06.80   30  
     1) Kaija, Jake SO                  2) East, Grant SO                 
     3) Eckhart, Kyle FR                4) Liebhardt, Jordan JR           
                  23.86       50.68 (50.68)   1:18.57 (1:18.57)   1:46.05 (1:46.05)
        2:09.93 (23.88)     2:37.36 (51.31)   3:05.92 (1:19.87)   3:32.45 (1:46.40)
        3:56.49 (24.04)     4:24.56 (52.11)   4:52.66 (1:20.21)   5:20.37 (1:47.92)
        5:43.32 (22.95)     6:09.27 (48.90)   6:37.06 (1:16.69)   7:06.80 (1:46.43)
  5 University of La Verne  'A'                                 7:15.85   28  
     1) Stump, Errol SR                 2) Roche, John                    
     3) McKay, Andrew SO                4) Wilson, Mark JR                
                  24.59       51.26 (51.26)   1:19.27 (1:19.27)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:12.36 (25.22)     2:40.43 (53.29)   3:08.81 (1:21.67)   3:36.98 (1:49.84)
        4:00.71 (23.73)     4:28.53 (51.55)   4:58.00 (1:21.02)   5:27.70 (1:50.72)
        5:50.66 (22.96)     6:17.56 (49.86)   6:46.19 (1:18.49)   7:15.85 (1:48.15)
  6 Occidental College  'A'                                     7:18.87   26  
     1) Ross, Miner JR                  2) Reynolds, Joe FR               
     3) Oliver, Austen JR               4) Dovey, Jeven SR                
                  24.31       51.67 (51.67)   1:20.41 (1:20.41)   1:49.34 (1:49.34)
        2:12.63 (23.29)     2:40.41 (51.07)   3:09.90 (1:20.56)   3:39.49 (1:50.15)
        4:03.83 (24.34)     4:31.24 (51.75)   4:59.73 (1:20.24)   5:28.52 (1:49.03)
        5:52.24 (23.72)     6:19.86 (51.34)   6:48.94 (1:20.42)   7:18.87 (1:50.35)
  7 Whittier College  'A'                                       7:29.47   24  
     1) Rehm, Cameron FR                2) Adams, John SO                 
     3) Perry, Alex SR                  4) Schuster, Chet SO              
                  23.96       50.67 (50.67)   1:18.96 (1:18.96)   1:47.48 (1:47.48)
        2:12.29 (24.81)     2:40.31 (52.83)   3:10.51 (1:23.03)   3:41.71 (1:54.23)
        4:06.46 (24.75)     4:34.39 (52.68)   5:04.28 (1:22.57)   5:34.22 (1:52.51)
        5:58.08 (23.86)     6:26.21 (51.99)   6:57.38 (1:23.16)   7:29.47 (1:55.25)
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         7:51.01   22  
     1) Buhler, Peter                   2) Blackwood, Jack                
     3) Hallacy, Chris                  4) Safaie, Aryan                  
                  24.40       51.33 (51.33)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:47.17 (1:47.17)
        2:12.43 (25.26)     2:41.44 (54.27)   3:12.61 (1:25.44)   3:44.84 (1:57.67)
        4:12.25 (27.41)     4:41.70 (56.86)   5:13.30 (1:28.46)   5:44.21 (1:59.37)
        6:12.07 (27.86)   6:44.41 (1:00.20)   7:18.19 (1:33.98)   7:51.01 (2:06.80)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              764   2. University of Redlands              577
  3. Pomona-Pitzer                     288.5   4. California Lutheran University    262.5
  5. Occidental College                  185   6. California Institute of Techno      130
  7. University of La Verne              111   8. Whittier College                    107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps            745.5   2. University of Redlands            592.5
  3. Pomona-Pitzer                       316   4. Occidental College                  179
  5. California Lutheran University      173   6. University of La Verne              164
  7. California Institute of Techno      160   8. Whittier College                    150