Header Background
 
Photos | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/11/2013 05:48 PM
                 Training Camp Splash Cal Baptist - 1/11/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Medley 2bk,150br,1fl,50fs Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       5:24.14   11  
     1) Hapsari, Patircia Yosita        2) Larson, Molly                  
     3) Terwilliger, Kyndal FR          4) Stipek, Hannah JR              
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)     1:34.03 (32.69)     2:06.54 (32.51)
      3:16.87 (1:10.33)     3:57.81 (40.94)                             4:09.25 ( )
      5:24.14 (1:14.89)                                                            
  2 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'A'                                  5:31.70    4  
     1) Nurmi, Kaela L SO               2) Gebhard, Maddy P FR            
     3) Kale, Maya FR                   4) Howard, Kristie B JR           
                  31.54     1:05.61 (34.07)     1:40.41 (34.80)     2:14.78 (34.37)
        2:48.73 (33.95)     3:25.83 (37.10)     4:04.97 (39.14)     4:33.15 (28.18)
        5:06.47 (33.32)     5:31.70 (25.23)                                        
  3 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'C'                                  5:40.37    3  
     1) Moore, Bryanna L JR             2) Graham, Olivia J SR            
     3) Jessen, Annika M JR             4) Seaman, Heather FR             
                  32.50     1:07.90 (35.40)     1:45.20 (37.30)     2:21.65 (36.45)
        2:55.92 (34.27)     3:34.36 (38.44)     4:13.60 (39.24)     4:41.59 (27.99)
        5:14.36 (32.77)     5:40.37 (26.01)                                        
  4 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'B'                                 x5:40.59  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan F SO            2) Marrs, Mackenzie N SO          
     3) MacLean, Erin L JR              4) Liu, Helen L JR                
                  31.98     1:07.61 (35.63)     1:45.41 (37.80)     2:22.24 (36.83)
        2:55.78 (33.54)     3:34.69 (38.91)     4:14.54 (39.85)     4:42.77 (28.23)
        5:15.44 (32.67)     5:40.59 (25.15)                                        
  5 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'D'                                 x5:58.96  
     1) Forsyth, Alex M SO              2) Bower, Hannah FR               
     3) Cooper, Jazzi FR                4) Lotte, Nikki M JR              
                  36.34     1:14.80 (38.46)     1:54.31 (39.51)     2:33.93 (39.62)
        3:08.38 (34.45)     3:48.41 (40.03)     4:29.87 (41.46)     4:57.85 (27.98)
        5:30.75 (32.90)     5:58.96 (28.21)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Medley 2bk,150br,1fly,50fs Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       4:39.30   11  
     1) Brown, Nolan                    2) Molina, Sergio JR              
     3) Hanson, Joshua                  4) Ring, David                    
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:23.02 (29.02)     1:52.24 (29.22)
        2:19.67 (27.43)     2:52.18 (32.51)     3:25.47 (33.29)     3:49.51 (24.04)
        4:17.55 (28.04)     4:39.30 (21.75)                                        
  2 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'B'                                  4:46.13    4  
     1) Shabb, Conrad FR                2) Weber, Blake P SR              
     3) Lieberman, Jordan P SR          4) Shultz, Patrick J SO           
                  27.90       57.27 (29.37)     1:27.03 (29.76)     1:56.22 (29.19)
        2:24.92 (28.70)     2:58.37 (33.45)     3:32.51 (34.14)     3:56.64 (24.13)
        4:24.59 (27.95)     4:46.13 (21.54)                                        
  3 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'A'                                  4:47.96    3  
     1) Johnson, Cory B FR              2) Perfect, Brad SR               
     3) Blumberg, Marc A SO             4) Bowers, Devin SR               
                  28.54       58.17 (29.63)     1:27.93 (29.76)     1:57.79 (29.86)
        2:25.67 (27.88)     2:59.11 (33.44)     3:34.88 (35.77)     3:51.87 (16.99)
        4:26.46 (34.59)     4:47.96 (21.50)                                        
  4 California Baptist University-CA  'B'                       4:54.92    2  
     1) Kile, Taylor JR                 2) Chong, Matthew J JR            
     3) Perry, Michael                  4) Hayes, Jeremy SO               
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:28.87 (31.96)     2:01.49 (32.62)
        2:31.48 (29.99)     3:06.84 (35.36)     3:42.27 (35.43)     3:59.28 (17.01)
        4:32.93 (33.65)     4:54.92 (21.99)                                        
  5 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'C'                                 x5:03.54  
     1) Sartorius, Martin R SO          2) Alleva, Zach Z FR              
     3) Markwith, Quinn Q FR            4) Roth, Jake SR                  
                  29.06       59.46 (30.40)     1:31.39 (31.93)     2:04.47 (33.08)
        2:33.89 (29.42)     3:07.72 (33.83)     3:42.31 (34.59)     4:08.60 (26.29)
        4:40.40 (31.80)     5:03.54 (23.14)                                        
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                      x5:09.30  
     1) Tweedy, Trevor                  2) Arata, Bryce SO                
     3) Butler, Scott FR                4) Kothlow, Tim FR                
                  29.51     1:01.60 (32.09)     1:35.41 (33.81)     2:09.57 (34.16)
        2:39.20 (29.63)     3:14.14 (34.94)     3:49.64 (35.50)     4:14.98 (25.34)
        4:45.10 (30.12)     5:09.30 (24.20)                                        
  7 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'D'                                 x5:19.53  
     1) Pei, Christopher C JR           2) Bress, Augie FR                
     3) Lee, Judge FR                   4) Key, Brian D SO                
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)     1:37.57 (34.54)     2:11.67 (34.10)
        2:43.38 (31.71)     3:19.72 (36.34)     3:56.52 (36.80)     4:23.86 (27.34)
        4:56.35 (32.49)     5:19.53 (23.18)                                        
  8 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'E'                                 x5:36.82  
     1) Baker, Ben C JR                 2) Griffee, Shane FR              
     3) MacGregor, Robert J SR          4) Carey, Thomas SR               
                  30.99     1:05.48 (34.49)     1:42.22 (36.74)     2:19.59 (37.37)
        2:50.64 (31.05)     3:26.99 (36.35)     4:05.83 (38.84)     4:35.75 (29.92)
        5:11.63 (35.88)     5:36.82 (25.19)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwiddie, Louisa C       SO CMS                           10:49.60    9  
                  30.81     1:03.33 (32.52)     1:36.56 (33.23)     2:09.29 (32.73)
        2:42.57 (33.28)     3:15.60 (33.03)     3:48.67 (33.07)     4:21.61 (32.94)
        4:54.14 (32.53)     5:27.10 (32.96)     5:59.76 (32.66)     6:32.73 (32.97)
        7:05.46 (32.73)     7:38.02 (32.56)     8:10.48 (32.46)     8:42.60 (32.12)
        9:14.62 (32.02)     9:46.63 (32.01)    10:18.95 (32.32)    10:49.60 (30.65)
  2 Leake, Mackenzie M        SO CMS                           10:51.30    4  
                  30.54     1:03.57 (33.03)     1:36.63 (33.06)     2:09.47 (32.84)
        2:42.38 (32.91)     3:15.25 (32.87)     3:48.02 (32.77)     4:20.84 (32.82)
        4:53.71 (32.87)     5:26.63 (32.92)     5:59.53 (32.90)     6:32.42 (32.89)
        7:05.36 (32.94)     7:38.31 (32.95)     8:11.25 (32.94)     8:44.29 (33.04)
        9:16.88 (32.59)     9:49.50 (32.62)    10:21.57 (32.07)    10:51.30 (29.73)
  3 Weedman, Ashley              CBU!-CA                       11:01.40    3  
                  30.64     1:03.40 (32.76)     1:36.37 (32.97)     2:09.43 (33.06)
        2:42.57 (33.14)     3:15.41 (32.84)     3:48.32 (32.91)     4:21.32 (33.00)
        4:54.03 (32.71)     5:27.12 (33.09)     6:00.07 (32.95)     6:32.87 (32.80)
        7:05.60 (32.73)     7:39.42 (33.82)     8:12.68 (33.26)     8:46.26 (33.58)
        9:20.32 (34.06)     9:54.39 (34.07)    10:28.44 (34.05)    11:01.40 (32.96)
  4 Moran, Bridget            FR CMS                           11:09.54    2  
                  30.60     1:03.15 (32.55)     1:36.07 (32.92)     2:09.42 (33.35)
        2:42.95 (33.53)     3:16.36 (33.41)     3:50.06 (33.70)     4:24.00 (33.94)
        4:58.07 (34.07)     5:32.39 (34.32)     6:06.26 (33.87)     6:40.18 (33.92)
        7:13.69 (33.51)     7:47.55 (33.86)     8:21.22 (33.67)     8:55.11 (33.89)
        9:28.94 (33.83)    10:02.80 (33.86)    10:36.62 (33.82)    11:09.54 (32.92)
  5 Megli, Anna                  CBU!-CA                       11:17.03    1  
                  30.70     1:03.26 (32.56)     1:36.10 (32.84)     2:09.31 (33.21)
        2:42.43 (33.12)     3:15.81 (33.38)     3:49.43 (33.62)     4:23.15 (33.72)
        4:57.38 (34.23)     5:32.27 (34.89)     6:06.61 (34.34)     6:40.90 (34.29)
        7:15.46 (34.56)     7:50.11 (34.65)     8:24.84 (34.73)     8:59.52 (34.68)
        9:34.24 (34.72)    10:09.01 (34.77)    10:43.77 (34.76)    11:17.03 (33.26)
  6 Barnes, Alyson               CBU!-CA                       11:24.34  
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)     1:37.97 (33.46)     2:12.27 (34.30)
        2:46.19 (33.92)     3:20.75 (34.56)     3:55.27 (34.52)     4:29.56 (34.29)
        5:03.67 (34.11)     5:38.28 (34.61)     6:12.93 (34.65)     6:47.52 (34.59)
        7:21.99 (34.47)     7:56.95 (34.96)     8:31.69 (34.74)     9:06.78 (35.09)
        9:41.60 (34.82)    10:16.42 (34.82)    10:50.60 (34.18)    11:24.34 (33.74)
  7 Coombs, Kim M             SO CMS                          x11:41.73  
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:40.72 (34.93)     2:15.86 (35.14)
        2:50.95 (35.09)     3:26.24 (35.29)     4:01.45 (35.21)     4:36.60 (35.15)
        5:12.27 (35.67)     5:47.80 (35.53)     6:23.48 (35.68)     6:58.71 (35.23)
        7:33.93 (35.22)     8:09.34 (35.41)     8:44.43 (35.09)     9:19.72 (35.29)
        9:55.18 (35.46)    10:30.40 (35.22)    11:05.73 (35.33)    11:41.73 (36.00)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex J           SO CMS                            9:44.67    9  
                  26.90       55.68 (28.78)     1:25.02 (29.34)     1:54.54 (29.52)
        2:24.02 (29.48)     2:53.45 (29.43)     3:22.98 (29.53)     3:52.45 (29.47)
        4:21.89 (29.44)     4:51.41 (29.52)     5:20.04 (28.63)     5:49.18 (29.14)
        6:18.71 (29.53)     6:48.48 (29.77)     7:18.30 (29.82)     7:47.85 (29.55)
        8:17.54 (29.69)     8:46.76 (29.22)     9:16.09 (29.33)     9:44.67 (28.58)
  2 Hanson, Joshua               CBU!-CA                        9:53.50    4  
                  26.47       55.15 (28.68)     1:24.48 (29.33)     1:54.00 (29.52)
        2:23.62 (29.62)     2:53.17 (29.55)     3:22.90 (29.73)     3:52.55 (29.65)
        4:22.64 (30.09)     4:52.82 (30.18)     5:23.14 (30.32)     5:53.29 (30.15)
        6:23.46 (30.17)     6:53.60 (30.14)     7:24.25 (30.65)     7:54.81 (30.56)
        8:25.11 (30.30)     8:55.54 (30.43)     9:25.84 (30.30)     9:53.50 (27.66)
  3 Berger, Brett W           SO CMS                            9:53.52    3  
                  27.15       56.01 (28.86)     1:25.27 (29.26)     1:54.93 (29.66)
        2:24.53 (29.60)     2:54.16 (29.63)     3:23.89 (29.73)     3:53.68 (29.79)
        4:23.58 (29.90)     4:53.76 (30.18)     5:23.86 (30.10)     5:54.01 (30.15)
        6:24.24 (30.23)     6:54.70 (30.46)     7:25.33 (30.63)     7:56.00 (30.67)
        8:26.47 (30.47)     8:56.90 (30.43)     9:26.55 (29.65)     9:53.52 (26.97)
  4 Zaegler, Jordan              CBU!-CA                       10:37.96    2  
                  27.85       58.41 (30.56)     1:29.99 (31.58)     2:02.21 (32.22)
        2:34.98 (32.77)     3:07.26 (32.28)     3:39.16 (31.90)     4:11.54 (32.38)
        4:43.40 (31.86)     5:15.89 (32.49)     5:49.07 (33.18)     6:21.50 (32.43)
        6:54.08 (32.58)     7:26.14 (32.06)     7:58.00 (31.86)     8:30.18 (32.18)
        9:01.93 (31.75)     9:35.09 (33.16)    10:06.64 (31.55)    10:37.96 (31.32)
  5 Gonzales, Reese J         JR CBU!-CA                       10:47.57    1  
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)     1:28.64 (30.62)     2:00.12 (31.48)
        2:31.84 (31.72)     3:03.88 (32.04)     3:36.59 (32.71)     4:09.26 (32.67)
        4:42.22 (32.96)     5:15.13 (32.91)     5:47.97 (32.84)     6:20.86 (32.89)
        6:53.66 (32.80)     7:26.50 (32.84)     7:59.91 (33.41)     8:33.49 (33.58)
        9:07.22 (33.73)     9:41.10 (33.88)    10:14.63 (33.53)    10:47.57 (32.94)
  6 Klonowski, Joey L         JR CMS                           11:04.92  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)     1:37.84 (34.19)     2:12.01 (34.17)
        2:46.11 (34.10)     3:20.11 (34.00)     3:54.73 (34.62)     4:28.73 (34.00)
        5:03.54 (34.81)     5:37.30 (33.76)     6:11.48 (34.18)     6:45.61 (34.13)
        7:18.84 (33.23)     7:50.94 (32.10)     8:22.53 (31.59)     8:54.84 (32.31)
        9:27.93 (33.09)    10:00.90 (32.97)    10:33.86 (32.96)    11:04.92 (31.06)
  7 Sweetman, Mitchell        FR CBU!-CA                      x11:11.28  
                  28.08       59.88 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.95)     2:06.37 (33.54)
        2:40.23 (33.86)     3:14.22 (33.99)     3:48.34 (34.12)     4:22.54 (34.20)
        4:56.94 (34.40)     5:31.19 (34.25)     6:05.53 (34.34)     6:40.26 (34.73)
        7:14.83 (34.57)     7:49.59 (34.76)     8:23.65 (34.06)     8:57.37 (33.72)
        9:31.59 (34.22)    10:05.69 (34.10)    10:38.33 (32.64)    11:11.28 (32.95)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deer, LillyBelle K        SO CMS                            1:58.05    9  
                  28.29       58.13 (29.84)     1:28.04 (29.91)     1:58.05 (30.01)
  2 Holmgren, Rachelle        FR CMS                            2:01.82    4  
                  28.58       59.42 (30.84)     1:30.63 (31.21)     2:01.82 (31.19)
  3 Terwilliger, Kyndal       FR CBU!-CA                        2:03.23    3  
                  28.72       59.39 (30.67)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:03.23 (31.82)
  4 Smith, Ellie P            JR CMS                            2:07.55    2  
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:35.57 (32.83)     2:07.55 (31.98)
  5 Kovats, Kayla                CBU!-CA                        2:07.83    1  
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:35.92 (33.01)     2:07.83 (31.91)
  6 Mullen, Abby                 CBU!-CA                        2:09.97  
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)     1:37.36 (33.83)     2:09.97 (32.61)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Cameron A        SO CMS                            1:44.23    9  
                  24.37       51.12 (26.75)     1:17.42 (26.30)     1:44.23 (26.81)
  2 Brown, Nolan                 CBU!-CA                        1:45.79    4  
                  24.70       51.53 (26.83)     1:18.56 (27.03)     1:45.79 (27.23)
  3 Wedel, Derek              FR CBU!-CA                        1:47.04    3  
                  25.31       52.27 (26.96)     1:19.55 (27.28)     1:47.04 (27.49)
  4 Aberle, Austin            FR CBU!-CA                        1:47.78    2  
                  25.75       53.40 (27.65)     1:20.65 (27.25)     1:47.78 (27.13)
  5 Nishizaki, Devin M        SO CMS                            1:47.86    1  
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)     1:20.71 (27.69)     1:47.86 (27.15)
  6 Smith, Sean               SR CMS                            1:49.07  
                  25.99       53.56 (27.57)     1:21.20 (27.64)     1:49.07 (27.87)
  7 Collison, Josh               CBU!-CA                       x1:50.11  
                  25.96       53.96 (28.00)     1:22.12 (28.16)     1:50.11 (27.99)
  8 Carey, Thomas             SR CMS                           x2:03.68  
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:03.68 (31.44)
  9 Lee, Judge                FR CMS                           x2:04.40  
                  27.72       58.99 (31.27)     1:31.86 (32.87)     2:04.40 (32.54)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah                CBU!-CA                          24.85    9  
  2 Kee, Michele S            JR CMS                              25.48    4  
  3 Howard, Kristie B         JR CMS                              25.64    3  
  4 Shaker, Dana L            JR CMS                              26.13    2  
  5 Stipek, Hannah            JR CBU!-CA                          26.75    1  
  6 Bower, Hannah             FR CMS                             x26.93  
  7 Caldwell, Sloan F         SO CMS                             x27.01  
  8 Heihn, Natalie E          JR CBU!-CA                          27.52  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael               CBU!-CA                          21.39    9  
  2 Hinton, Joe R             FR CMS                              21.49    4  
  3 Poltash, Alex             FR CMS                              22.00    3  
  4 Butler, Scott             FR CBU!-CA                          22.06    2  
  5 Shultz, Patrick J         SO CMS                              22.14    1  
  6 Walling, William          FR CBU!-CA                          22.75  
  7 Sartorius, Martin R       SO CMS                             x22.99  
  8 Barrows, Elijah              CBU!-CA                         x23.35  
  9 Penney, Ryan                 CBU!-CA                         x23.74  
 10 Griffee, Shane            FR CMS                             x26.62  
 
Event 9  Women 300 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patircia Yosita     CBU!-CA                        3:25.56    9  
                  28.59     1:02.61 (34.02)     1:37.69 (35.08)     2:16.50 (38.81)
        2:53.83 (37.33)     3:25.56 (31.73)                                        
  2 Leake, Mackenzie M        SO CMS                            3:31.86    4  
                  30.89     1:07.83 (36.94)     1:44.21 (36.38)     2:24.65 (40.44)
        3:01.55 (36.90)     3:31.86 (30.31)                                        
  3 Graham, Olivia J          SR CMS                            3:33.02    3  
                  31.43     1:09.40 (37.97)     1:46.52 (37.12)     2:26.66 (40.14)
        3:02.75 (36.09)     3:33.02 (30.27)                                        
  4 Larson, Molly                CBU!-CA                        3:35.55    2  
                  30.25     1:06.82 (36.57)     1:43.71 (36.89)     2:25.30 (41.59)
        3:02.64 (37.34)     3:35.55 (32.91)                                        
  5 Marrs, Mackenzie N        SO CMS                            3:42.81    1  
                  31.70     1:10.41 (38.71)     1:48.11 (37.70)     2:30.39 (42.28)
        3:08.79 (38.40)     3:42.81 (34.02)                                        
  6 Jeddeloh, Laura R         JR CMS                           x3:43.47  
                  31.81     1:10.02 (38.21)     1:48.49 (38.47)     2:30.43 (41.94)
        3:09.26 (38.83)     3:43.47 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 300 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shabb, Conrad             FR CMS                            3:02.94    9  
                  27.51       57.54 (30.03)     1:27.07 (29.53)     2:03.61 (36.54)
        2:36.28 (32.67)     3:02.94 (26.66)                                        
  2 Valentine, Matt           FR CMS                            3:04.98    4  
                  25.04       55.40 (30.36)     1:26.73 (31.33)     2:03.16 (36.43)
        2:36.44 (33.28)     3:04.98 (28.54)                                        
  3 Storer, Tim T             SO CMS                            3:06.32    3  
                  26.47       58.27 (31.80)     1:29.63 (31.36)     2:05.36 (35.73)
        2:38.37 (33.01)     3:06.32 (27.95)                                        
  4 Molina, Sergio            JR CBU!-CA                        3:07.96    2  
                  26.30       58.93 (32.63)     1:32.52 (33.59)     2:06.58 (34.06)
        2:39.38 (32.80)     3:07.96 (28.58)                                        
  5 Haney, Brian P            JR CBU!-CA                        3:11.78    1  
                  26.28       58.64 (32.36)     1:31.10 (32.46)     2:07.87 (36.77)
        2:42.37 (34.50)     3:11.78 (29.41)                                        
  6 Johnson, Cory B           FR CMS                           x3:13.47  
                  28.07       59.60 (31.53)     1:30.62 (31.02)     2:09.39 (38.77)
        2:44.04 (34.65)     3:13.47 (29.43)                                        
  7 Sellars, Kevin A          JR CBU!-CA                        3:17.47  
                  26.19       58.23 (32.04)     1:32.66 (34.43)     2:09.75 (37.09)
        2:44.80 (35.05)     3:17.47 (32.67)                                        
  8 Chong, Matthew J          JR CBU!-CA                       x3:20.43  
                  28.83     1:04.54 (35.71)     1:40.06 (35.52)     2:16.84 (36.78)
        2:51.41 (34.57)     3:20.43 (29.02)                                        
  9 Robbins, Sam                 CBU!-CA                       x3:24.09  
                  29.15     1:06.24 (37.09)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:19.02 (36.40)
        2:54.26 (35.24)     3:24.09 (29.83)                                        
 10 Roth, Jake                SR CMS                           x3:24.55  
                  29.45     1:05.46 (36.01)     1:42.12 (36.66)     2:20.05 (37.93)
        2:55.08 (35.03)     3:24.55 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 300 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwiddie, Louisa C       SO CMS                            3:25.83    9  
                  32.45     1:07.46 (35.01)     1:42.88 (35.42)     2:17.78 (34.90)
        2:52.27 (34.49)     3:25.83 (33.56)                                        
  2 Terwilliger, Kyndal       FR CBU!-CA                        3:27.81    4  
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)     1:40.78 (35.76)     2:16.36 (35.58)
        2:52.68 (36.32)     3:27.81 (35.13)                                        
  3 Kale, Maya                FR CMS                            3:29.40    3  
                  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)     1:42.00 (37.07)     2:17.88 (35.88)
        2:53.76 (35.88)     3:29.40 (35.64)                                        
  4 MacLean, Erin L           JR CMS                            3:31.73    2  
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.45 (35.55)     2:18.42 (35.97)
        2:54.92 (36.50)     3:31.73 (36.81)                                        
  5 Megli, Anna                  CBU!-CA                        3:42.68    1  
                  33.29     1:10.19 (36.90)     1:47.71 (37.52)     2:26.08 (38.37)
        3:04.58 (38.50)     3:42.68 (38.10)                                        
  6 Mullen, Abby                 CBU!-CA                        3:50.27  
                  33.22     1:11.70 (38.48)     1:51.23 (39.53)     2:31.57 (40.34)
        3:11.47 (39.90)     3:50.27 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 300 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joshua               CBU!-CA                        3:02.70    9  
                  27.10       57.61 (30.51)     1:29.17 (31.56)     2:01.54 (32.37)
        2:32.43 (30.89)     3:02.70 (30.27)                                        
  2 Blumberg, Marc A          SO CMS                            3:03.70    4  
                  26.48       57.19 (30.71)     1:28.64 (31.45)     2:00.69 (32.05)
        2:33.11 (32.42)     3:03.70 (30.59)                                        
  3 Wedel, Derek              FR CBU!-CA                        3:05.03    3  
                  26.81       57.04 (30.23)     1:28.14 (31.10)     1:59.72 (31.58)
        2:32.44 (32.72)     3:05.03 (32.59)                                        
  4 Valentine, Matt           FR CMS                            3:11.11    2  
                  27.40       59.40 (32.00)     1:31.78 (32.38)     2:04.91 (33.13)
        2:38.71 (33.80)     3:11.11 (32.40)                                        
  5 Lieberman, Jordan P       SR CMS                            3:12.94    1  
                  27.32       59.01 (31.69)     1:31.29 (32.28)     2:05.10 (33.81)
        2:38.86 (33.76)     3:12.94 (34.08)                                        
  6 Nishizaki, Devin M        SO CMS                           x3:13.52  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)     1:34.47 (33.21)     2:07.57 (33.10)
        2:40.60 (33.03)     3:13.52 (32.92)                                        
  7 Key, Brian D              SO CMS                           x3:22.02  
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)     1:34.41 (33.81)     2:09.48 (35.07)
        2:45.04 (35.56)     3:22.02 (36.98)                                        
  8 Hayes, Jeremy             SO CBU!-CA                        3:22.77  
                  27.43       59.32 (31.89)     1:32.83 (33.51)     2:08.55 (35.72)
        2:45.61 (37.06)     3:22.77 (37.16)                                        
  9 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     SO CBU!-CA                       x3:24.21  
                  29.34     1:02.86 (33.52)     1:36.73 (33.87)     2:11.72 (34.99)
        2:48.41 (36.69)     3:24.21 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah                CBU!-CA                          55.09    9  
                  27.15       55.09 (27.94)                                        
  2 Deer, LillyBelle K        SO CMS                              55.18    4  
                  26.99       55.18 (28.19)                                        
  3 Kee, Michele S            JR CMS                              55.80    3  
                  27.61       55.80 (28.19)                                        
  4 Holmgren, Rachelle        FR CMS                              57.89    2  
                  27.94       57.89 (29.95)                                        
  5 Liu, Helen L              JR CMS                             x58.06  
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
  6 Kovats, Kayla                CBU!-CA                          59.79    1  
                  28.25       59.79 (31.54)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Joe R             FR CMS                              47.14    9  
                  22.76       47.14 (24.38)                                        
  2 Bowers, Devin             SR CMS                              47.58    4  
                  23.11       47.58 (24.47)                                        
  3 Perry, Michael               CBU!-CA                          47.90    3  
                  22.86       47.90 (25.04)                                        
  4 Poltash, Alex             FR CMS                              48.31    2  
                  23.24       48.31 (25.07)                                        
  5 Ring, David                  CBU!-CA                          48.55    1  
                  23.68       48.55 (24.87)                                        
  6 Butler, Scott             FR CBU!-CA                          49.01  
                  23.59       49.01 (25.42)                                        
  7 Walling, William          FR CBU!-CA                         x49.59  
                  24.18       49.59 (25.41)                                        
  8 Barrows, Elijah              CBU!-CA                         x51.15  
                  24.67       51.15 (26.48)                                        
  9 Markwith, Quinn Q         FR CMS                             x51.93  
                  24.03       51.93 (27.90)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Robert J       SR CMS                             x53.75  
                  25.34       53.75 (28.41)                                        
 11 Penney, Ryan                 CBU!-CA                       x1:10.41  
 12 Arata, Bryce              SO CBU!-CA                       x1:16.11  
 13 Zaegler, Jordan              CBU!-CA                       x1:22.32  
 14 Kothlow, Tim              FR CBU!-CA                       x1:24.94  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hapsari, Patircia Yosita     CBU!-CA                        3:21.47    9  
                  31.38     1:05.08 (33.70)     1:39.69 (34.61)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:49.36 (34.25)     3:21.47 (32.11)                                        
  2 Nurmi, Kaela L            SO CMS                            3:30.61    4  
                  32.88     1:08.24 (35.36)     1:44.14 (35.90)     2:20.16 (36.02)
        2:55.65 (35.49)     3:30.61 (34.96)                                        
  3 Gibson, Sierra M          SO CMS                            3:32.63    3  
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:44.48 (36.13)     2:20.74 (36.26)
        2:57.11 (36.37)     3:32.63 (35.52)                                        
  4 Heihn, Natalie E          JR CBU!-CA                        3:35.01    2  
                  33.75     1:09.39 (35.64)     1:45.57 (36.18)     2:21.83 (36.26)
        2:58.83 (37.00)     3:35.01 (36.18)                                        
  5 Cooper, Jazzi             FR CMS                            3:41.07    1  
                  34.68     1:11.82 (37.14)     1:49.24 (37.42)     2:26.62 (37.38)
        3:03.84 (37.22)     3:41.07 (37.23)                                        
  6 Seaman, Heather           FR CMS                           x3:56.57  
                  37.09     1:16.89 (39.80)     1:57.25 (40.36)     2:37.86 (40.61)
        3:17.06 (39.20)     3:56.57 (39.51)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 300 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nolan                 CBU!-CA                        2:57.83    9  
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:28.04 (30.86)     1:58.86 (30.82)
        2:29.68 (30.82)     2:57.83 (28.15)                                        
  2 Shabb, Conrad             FR CMS                            2:58.21    4  
                  28.89       58.96 (30.07)     1:29.48 (30.52)     2:00.13 (30.65)
        2:30.29 (30.16)     2:58.21 (27.92)                                        
  3 Johnson, Cory B           FR CMS                            3:07.05    3  
                  29.48     1:00.17 (30.69)     1:31.98 (31.81)     2:03.82 (31.84)
        2:35.85 (32.03)     3:07.05 (31.20)                                        
  4 Kile, Taylor              JR CBU!-CA                        3:07.43    2  
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)     1:32.38 (32.15)     2:04.54 (32.16)
        2:36.03 (31.49)     3:07.43 (31.40)                                        
  5 Storer, Tim T             SO CMS                            3:16.41    1  
                  29.34     1:01.69 (32.35)     1:35.26 (33.57)     2:09.17 (33.91)
        2:43.00 (33.83)     3:16.41 (33.41)                                        
  6 Weber, Blake P            SR CMS                           x3:17.76  
                  28.02     1:01.08 (33.06)     1:36.15 (35.07)     2:11.28 (35.13)
        2:44.58 (33.30)     3:17.76 (33.18)                                        
  7 Tweedy, Trevor               CBU!-CA                        3:24.02  
                  31.24     1:05.86 (34.62)     1:41.53 (35.67)     2:16.79 (35.26)
        2:50.77 (33.98)     3:24.02 (33.25)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Mitchell        FR CBU!-CA                       x3:29.77  
                  31.77     1:05.99 (34.22)     1:41.57 (35.58)     2:17.87 (36.30)
        2:54.08 (36.21)     3:29.77 (35.69)                                        
  9 Kothlow, Tim              FR CBU!-CA                       x3:39.00  
                  33.26     1:08.40 (35.14)     1:45.03 (36.63)     2:22.84 (37.81)
        3:01.46 (38.62)     3:39.00 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwiddie, Louisa C       SO CMS                            5:18.49    9  
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)     1:34.23 (32.04)     2:06.60 (32.37)
        2:38.86 (32.26)     3:11.22 (32.36)     3:43.25 (32.03)     4:15.73 (32.48)
        4:48.11 (32.38)     5:18.49 (30.38)                                        
  2 Leake, Mackenzie M        SO CMS                            5:23.32    4  
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:36.19 (32.99)     2:09.44 (33.25)
        2:42.29 (32.85)     3:14.94 (32.65)     3:47.65 (32.71)     4:20.17 (32.52)
        4:52.54 (32.37)     5:23.32 (30.78)                                        
  3 Megli, Anna                  CBU!-CA                        5:24.66    3  
                  30.43     1:02.66 (32.23)     1:35.19 (32.53)     2:08.00 (32.81)
        2:40.40 (32.40)     3:13.02 (32.62)     3:46.12 (33.10)     4:19.57 (33.45)
        4:53.04 (33.47)     5:24.66 (31.62)                                        
  4 Weedman, Ashley              CBU!-CA                        5:30.82    2  
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:35.47 (32.59)     2:08.61 (33.14)
        2:42.23 (33.62)     3:15.98 (33.75)     3:49.56 (33.58)     4:23.59 (34.03)
        4:57.54 (33.95)     5:30.82 (33.28)                                        
  5 Mullen, Abby                 CBU!-CA                        5:50.40    1  
                  33.56     1:09.19 (35.63)     1:45.40 (36.21)     2:21.40 (36.00)
        2:57.18 (35.78)     3:32.91 (35.73)     4:08.02 (35.11)     4:42.78 (34.76)
        5:17.40 (34.62)     5:50.40 (33.00)                                        
  6 Ogburn, Julia J           SR CMS                            5:56.33  
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)     1:44.02 (36.31)     2:20.15 (36.13)
        2:56.31 (36.16)     3:32.45 (36.14)     4:08.53 (36.08)     4:44.95 (36.42)
        5:21.19 (36.24)     5:56.33 (35.14)                                        
  7 Kretsch, Ashley           SR CMS                           x5:56.80  
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)     1:44.66 (36.22)     2:21.30 (36.64)
        2:57.52 (36.22)     3:33.66 (36.14)     4:09.86 (36.20)     4:46.05 (36.19)
        5:21.89 (35.84)     5:56.80 (34.91)                                        
  8 Lotte, Nikki M            JR CMS                           x6:10.20  
                  33.34     1:09.75 (36.41)     1:46.71 (36.96)     2:24.22 (37.51)
        3:01.67 (37.45)     3:39.58 (37.91)     4:18.02 (38.44)     4:55.74 (37.72)
        5:33.91 (38.17)     6:10.20 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex J           SO CMS                            4:46.86    9  
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)     1:23.72 (29.11)     1:52.97 (29.25)
        2:22.17 (29.20)     2:51.15 (28.98)     3:20.31 (29.16)     3:49.44 (29.13)
        4:18.53 (29.09)     4:46.86 (28.33)                                        
  2 Whiting, Cameron A        SO CMS                            4:50.85    4  
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)     1:25.41 (29.47)     1:54.39 (28.98)
        2:23.75 (29.36)     2:53.26 (29.51)     3:22.97 (29.71)     3:52.43 (29.46)
        4:22.14 (29.71)     4:50.85 (28.71)                                        
  3 Berger, Brett W           SO CMS                            4:51.10    3  
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.28 (29.22)     1:54.80 (29.52)
        2:24.19 (29.39)     2:53.83 (29.64)     3:23.84 (30.01)     3:53.67 (29.83)
        4:23.17 (29.50)     4:51.10 (27.93)                                        
  4 Aberle, Austin            FR CBU!-CA                        4:56.27    2  
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)     1:24.47 (28.61)     1:53.70 (29.23)
        2:23.61 (29.91)     2:54.13 (30.52)     3:24.99 (30.86)     3:55.94 (30.95)
        4:26.75 (30.81)     4:56.27 (29.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Sean               SR CMS                           x5:00.03  
                  27.88       57.84 (29.96)     1:28.48 (30.64)     1:59.22 (30.74)
        2:29.82 (30.60)     3:00.49 (30.67)     3:30.99 (30.50)     4:01.30 (30.31)
        4:30.98 (29.68)     5:00.03 (29.05)                                        
  6 Collison, Josh               CBU!-CA                        5:00.53    1  
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)     1:27.19 (30.18)     1:57.67 (30.48)
        2:28.11 (30.44)     2:58.97 (30.86)     3:30.39 (31.42)     4:00.78 (30.39)
        4:31.43 (30.65)     5:00.53 (29.10)                                        
  7 Spezzaferri, Mitchell     SO CBU!-CA                        5:02.75  
                  27.39       57.02 (29.63)     1:27.15 (30.13)     1:57.57 (30.42)
        2:28.10 (30.53)     2:59.15 (31.05)     3:29.91 (30.76)     4:01.00 (31.09)
        4:32.14 (31.14)     5:02.75 (30.61)                                        
  8 Sellars, Kevin A          JR CBU!-CA                       x5:09.47  
                  26.45       56.36 (29.91)     1:27.65 (31.29)     1:58.92 (31.27)
        2:30.00 (31.08)     3:02.24 (32.24)     3:33.52 (31.28)     4:05.31 (31.79)
        4:38.33 (33.02)     5:09.47 (31.14)                                        
  9 Gonzales, Reese J         JR CBU!-CA                       x5:26.45  
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)     1:32.57 (32.49)     2:05.21 (32.64)
        2:38.62 (33.41)     3:12.37 (33.75)     3:46.34 (33.97)     4:20.18 (33.84)
        4:53.53 (33.35)     5:26.45 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Maddy P          FR CMS                            3:54.70    9  
                  35.61     1:14.11 (38.50)     1:54.51 (40.40)     2:34.48 (39.97)
        3:14.14 (39.66)     3:54.70 (40.56)                                        
  2 Barnes, Alyson               CBU!-CA                        3:56.32    4  
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)     1:56.05 (40.05)     2:36.37 (40.32)
        3:16.19 (39.82)     3:56.32 (40.13)                                        
  3 Marrs, Mackenzie N        SO CMS                            3:56.64    3  
                  35.64     1:15.27 (39.63)     1:55.77 (40.50)     2:36.10 (40.33)
        3:16.91 (40.81)     3:56.64 (39.73)                                        
  4 Larson, Molly                CBU!-CA                        4:02.56    2  
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)     1:55.67 (40.78)     2:37.22 (41.55)
        3:19.62 (42.40)     4:02.56 (42.94)                                        
  5 Bower, Hannah             FR CMS                            4:05.29    1  
                  37.08     1:18.32 (41.24)     2:00.37 (42.05)     2:43.00 (42.63)
        3:24.78 (41.78)     4:05.29 (40.51)                                        
  6 Jeddeloh, Laura R         JR CMS                           x4:05.89  
                  37.89     1:18.60 (40.71)     2:00.34 (41.74)     2:42.35 (42.01)
        3:24.44 (42.09)     4:05.89 (41.45)                                        
  7 Stipek, Hannah            JR CBU!-CA                        4:06.58  
                  36.86     1:18.35 (41.49)     2:00.23 (41.88)     2:42.92 (42.69)
        3:25.35 (42.43)     4:06.58 (41.23)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Sergio            JR CBU!-CA                        3:27.87    9  
                  29.72     1:03.36 (33.64)     1:38.68 (35.32)     2:14.78 (36.10)
        2:51.54 (36.76)     3:27.87 (36.33)                                        
  2 Perfect, Brad             SR CMS                            3:29.36    4  
                  30.98     1:06.58 (35.60)     1:42.88 (36.30)     2:19.26 (36.38)
        2:55.02 (35.76)     3:29.36 (34.34)                                        
  3 Haney, Brian P            JR CBU!-CA                        3:31.47    3  
                  31.72     1:06.82 (35.10)     1:42.49 (35.67)     2:19.14 (36.65)
        2:55.94 (36.80)     3:31.47 (35.53)                                        
  4 Arata, Bryce              SO CBU!-CA                        3:32.88    2  
                  30.64     1:05.69 (35.05)     1:41.58 (35.89)     2:18.66 (37.08)
        2:56.09 (37.43)     3:32.88 (36.79)                                        
  5 Chong, Matthew J          JR CBU!-CA                       x3:36.67  
                  31.45     1:07.18 (35.73)     1:43.91 (36.73)     2:21.31 (37.40)
        2:59.00 (37.69)     3:36.67 (37.67)                                        
  6 Robbins, Sam                 CBU!-CA                       x3:38.39  
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:44.38 (37.31)     2:22.13 (37.75)
        3:00.32 (38.19)     3:38.39 (38.07)                                        
  7 Roth, Jake                SR CMS                            3:38.63    1  
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)     1:47.54 (38.40)     2:25.29 (37.75)
        3:02.87 (37.58)     3:38.63 (35.76)                                        
  8 Alleva, Zach Z            FR CMS                            3:39.15  
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)     1:46.09 (37.98)     2:24.67 (38.58)
        3:03.76 (39.09)     3:39.15 (35.39)                                        
  9 Bress, Augie              FR CMS                           x3:40.20  
                  33.34     1:10.14 (36.80)     1:47.85 (37.71)     2:25.60 (37.75)
        3:02.50 (36.90)     3:40.20 (37.70)                                        
 10 Storer, Tim T             SO CMS                           x3:42.03  
                  32.41     1:09.67 (37.26)     1:47.58 (37.91)     2:25.22 (37.64)
        3:03.59 (38.37)     3:42.03 (38.44)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 50,100,150,200 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       5:10.47   11  
     1) Barnes, Alyson                  2) Weedman, Ashley                
     3) Heihn, Natalie E JR             4) Evans, Hannah                  
                  27.54       54.95 (27.41)     1:24.70 (29.75)     1:54.78 (30.08)
        2:27.59 (32.81)     3:00.77 (33.18)     3:30.29 (29.52)     4:03.38 (33.09)
        4:37.38 (34.00)     5:10.47 (33.09)                                        
  2 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'C'                                  5:13.39    4  
     1) Smith, Ellie P JR               2) Jessen, Annika M JR            
     3) Moran, Bridget FR               4) Coombs, Kim M SO               
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)     1:25.75 (30.91)     1:56.03 (30.28)
        2:29.73 (33.70)     3:03.59 (33.86)     3:33.53 (29.94)     4:06.87 (33.34)
        4:40.63 (33.76)     5:13.39 (32.76)                                        
  3 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'D'                                  5:29.40    3  
     1) Kretsch, Ashley SR              2) Caldwell, Sloan F SO           
     3) Ogburn, Julia J SR              4) Forsyth, Alex M SO             
                  30.26       57.82 (27.56)     1:29.95 (32.13)     2:02.25 (32.30)
        2:38.50 (36.25)     3:15.09 (36.59)     3:45.57 (30.48)     4:19.89 (34.32)
        4:54.83 (34.94)     5:29.40 (34.57)                                        
 -- Claremont Mudd Scrips  'B'                                 X5:01.14  
     1) Gibson, Sierra M SO             2) Shaker, Dana L JR              
     3) Holmgren, Rachelle FR           4) Dunwiddie, Louisa C SO         
                  27.11       53.67 (26.56)     1:23.49 (29.82)     1:51.41 (27.92)
        2:23.04 (31.63)     2:54.43 (31.39)     3:22.67 (28.24)     3:54.66 (31.99)
        4:28.11 (33.45)     5:01.14 (33.03)                                        
 -- Claremont Mudd Scrips  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Liu, Helen L JR                 2) Kee, Michele S JR              
     3) Deer, LillyBelle K SO           4) Graham, Olivia J SR            
                  26.47       53.62 (27.15)     1:23.03 (29.41)     1:50.05 (27.02)
        2:20.23 (30.18)     2:50.73 (30.50)     3:17.90 (27.17)     3:48.69 (30.79)
        4:20.58 (31.89)          DQ (31.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 50,100,150,200 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'A'                                  4:11.60   11  
     1) Bowers, Devin SR                2) Poltash, Alex FR               
     3) Hinton, Joe R FR                4) Whiting, Cameron A SO          
                  22.12       45.00 (22.88)     1:09.99 (24.99)     1:32.66 (22.67)
        1:59.26 (26.60)     2:26.89 (27.63)     2:50.27 (23.38)     3:16.65 (26.38)
        3:44.05 (27.40)     4:11.60 (27.55)                                        
  2 California Baptist University-CA  'A'                       4:14.06    4  
     1) Tweedy, Trevor                  2) Walling, William FR            
     3) Sellars, Kevin A JR             4) Ring, David                    
                  23.08       45.31 (22.23)     1:10.74 (25.43)     1:34.80 (24.06)
        2:01.71 (26.91)     2:28.03 (26.32)     2:51.79 (23.76)     3:18.29 (26.50)
        3:46.01 (27.72)     4:14.06 (28.05)                                        
  3 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'B'                                  4:16.67    3  
     1) Sartorius, Martin R SO          2) Shultz, Patrick J SO           
     3) Weber, Blake P SR               4) Blumberg, Marc A SO            
                  22.75       44.92 (22.17)     1:10.17 (25.25)     1:34.44 (24.27)
        2:03.17 (28.73)     2:28.35 (25.18)     2:52.48 (24.13)     3:19.71 (27.23)
        3:48.23 (28.52)     4:16.67 (28.44)                                        
  4 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'C'                                 x4:27.70  
     1) Key, Brian D SO                 2) Lieberman, Jordan P SR         
     3) Smith, Sean SR                  4) Valentine, Matt FR             
                  23.42       47.12 (23.70)     1:12.77 (25.65)     1:38.33 (25.56)
        2:07.11 (28.78)     2:36.70 (29.59)     3:00.69 (23.99)     3:27.51 (26.82)
        3:56.79 (29.28)     4:27.70 (30.91)                                        
  5 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'D'                                 x4:43.90  
     1) Pei, Christopher C JR           2) Nishizaki, Devin M SO          
     3) Markwith, Quinn Q FR            4) Klonowski, Joey L JR           
                  23.13       48.12 (24.99)     1:14.81 (26.69)     1:39.89 (25.08)
        2:09.79 (29.90)     2:41.48 (31.69)     3:08.67 (27.19)     3:39.53 (30.86)
        4:12.94 (33.41)     4:43.90 (30.96)                                        
  6 California Baptist University-CA  'C'                       4:43.95    2  
     1) Robbins, Sam                    2) Sweetman, Mitchell FR          
     3) Haney, Brian P JR               4) Wedel, Derek FR                
                  24.95       50.17 (25.22)     1:17.44 (27.27)     1:43.80 (26.36)
        2:15.37 (31.57)     2:46.99 (31.62)     3:12.29 (25.30)     3:41.97 (29.68)
        4:12.84 (30.87)     4:43.95 (31.11)                                        
  7 Claremont Mudd Scrips  'E'                                 x4:57.54  
     1) Baker, Ben C JR                 2) Griffee, Shane FR              
     3) MacGregor, Robert J SR          4) Carey, Thomas SR               
                  24.73       52.10 (27.37)     1:22.91 (30.81)     1:50.00 (27.09)
        2:21.23 (31.23)     2:52.77 (31.54)     3:21.77 (29.00)     3:53.87 (32.10)
        4:25.87 (32.00)     4:57.54 (31.67)                                        
 -- California Baptist University-CA  'B'                            DQ  
     1) Penney, Ryan                    2) Barrows, Elijah                
     3) Aberle, Austin FR               4) Collison, Josh                 
                  22.78       46.15 (23.37)     1:12.01 (25.86)     1:36.80 (24.79)
        2:05.40 (28.60)     2:34.76 (29.36)     2:58.78 (24.02)     3:25.32 (26.54)
        3:52.63 (27.31)          DQ (28.02)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont Mudd Scrips               118   2. California Baptist University        89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont Mudd Scrips               118   2. California Baptist University        93