Header Background
 
Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 11:27 AM
                     CMS vs UPS - 11/16/2012 to 11/17/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                 4:08.40   11  
     1) Fisher, Ali SO                  2) Gebhard, Maddy FR              
     3) Gibson, Sierra SO               4) Shaker, Dana JR                
                  30.24   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.09 (32.23)   2:11.32 (1:09.46)
        2:39.72 (28.40)   3:12.07 (1:00.75)     3:38.28 (26.21)     4:08.40 (56.33)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 4:08.72    4  
     1) Nurmi, Kaela SO                 2) Marrs, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Kale, Maya FR                   4) Howard, Kristie JR             
                  30.92   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.67 (32.82)   2:14.44 (1:10.59)
        2:41.98 (27.54)     3:13.78 (59.34)     3:39.56 (25.78)     4:08.72 (54.94)
  3 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              4:08.77    2  
     1) Anders, Sam FR                  2) Wormwood, Tracy SR             
     3) Clark, Auri FR                  4) Norrish, Melissa SO            
                  31.02   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:34.93 (31.91)   2:11.47 (1:08.45)
        2:39.96 (28.49)   3:13.08 (1:01.61)     3:39.96 (26.88)     4:08.77 (55.69)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                x4:11.00  
     1) MacLean, Erin JR                2) Graham, Olivia SR              
     3) Cooper, Jazzi FR                4) Crawford, Maddie SO            
                  30.47   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:36.19 (33.74)   2:13.48 (1:11.03)
        2:42.00 (28.52)   3:14.10 (1:00.62)     3:41.09 (26.99)     4:11.00 (56.90)
  5 University of Puget Sound  'C'                              4:41.09  
     1) Rogers, Claire SR               2) Smith, Ali SO                  
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4) Diener, Claire JR              
                  36.45   1:14.74 (1:14.74)     1:52.76 (38.02)   2:38.89 (1:24.15)
        3:05.11 (26.22)   3:42.55 (1:03.66)     4:09.74 (27.19)     4:41.09 (58.54)
 -- University of Puget Sound  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Greenwood, Brianna FR           2) Jaynes, Jessica SR             
     3) Snowden, Mariah SR              4) Metzler, Michaela SO           
                  33.25   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:41.14 (32.78)   2:18.65 (1:10.29)
        2:49.43 (30.78)   3:26.99 (1:08.34)     3:54.44 (27.45)          DQ (58.54)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                      DQ  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan SO              2) Bower, Hannah FR               
     3) Cheng, Elsa SR                  4) Seaman, Heather FR             
                  30.78   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:40.20 (34.72)   2:20.06 (1:14.58)
        2:49.05 (28.99)   3:21.57 (1:01.51)     3:48.88 (27.31)          DQ (58.30)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 3:33.03   11  
     1) Weber, Blake SR                 2) Alleva, Zach FR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SR            4) Hinton, Joe FR                 
                  26.52       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.17 (27.34)     1:54.49 (59.66)
        2:18.41 (23.92)     2:46.32 (51.83)     3:07.85 (21.53)     3:33.03 (46.71)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                 3:34.57    4  
     1) Storer, Tim SO                  2) Lee, Judge FR                  
     3) Valentine, Matt FR              4) Shultz, Patrick SO             
                  27.03       55.65 (55.65)     1:23.43 (27.78)     1:55.20 (59.55)
        2:19.30 (24.10)     2:47.11 (51.91)     3:09.46 (22.35)     3:34.57 (47.46)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                x3:42.67  
     1) Johnson, Cory FR                2) Perfect, Brad SR               
     3) Markwith, Quinn FR              4) Bowers, Devin SR               
                  28.86       57.55 (57.55)     1:14.02 (16.47)     1:57.30 (59.75)
        2:22.89 (25.59)     2:54.71 (57.41)     3:17.61 (22.90)     3:42.67 (47.96)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                x3:44.04  
     1) Sartorius, Martin SO            2) Roth, Jake SR                  
     3) Key, Brian SO                   4) Whiting, Cameron SO            
                  27.26       56.74 (56.74)     1:26.30 (29.56)   2:00.87 (1:04.13)
        2:25.62 (24.75)     2:55.79 (54.92)     3:18.85 (23.06)     3:44.04 (48.25)
  5 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              3:44.12    2  
     1) Kitson, Teale JR                2) Jacobson, Clayton SO           
     3) Jeremikj, Aleksandar SR         4) Henley, Keven FR               
                  26.78       55.33 (55.33)     1:25.78 (30.45)   2:02.41 (1:07.08)
        2:26.52 (24.11)     2:54.89 (52.48)     3:17.65 (22.76)     3:44.12 (49.23)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                x3:58.74  
     1) Blumberg, Marc SO               2) Griffee, Shane FR              
     3) MacGregor, Robert SR            4) Nishizaki, Devin SO            
                  27.54       57.43 (57.43)     1:28.75 (31.32)   2:04.79 (1:07.36)
        2:32.79 (28.00)   3:08.15 (1:03.36)     3:32.33 (24.18)     3:58.74 (50.59)
  7 University of Puget Sound  'B'                              4:00.05  
     1) Goldberg, Matt FR               2) Biro, Zander FR                
     3) Huynh, Justin FR                4) Fisk, Jared SO                 
                  29.01   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:30.77 (30.36)   2:06.57 (1:06.16)
        2:34.33 (27.76)   3:07.72 (1:01.15)     3:32.27 (24.55)     4:00.05 (52.33)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deer, LillyBelle          SO CMS                           18:14.05    9  
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:34.67 (33.14)     2:08.21 (33.54)
        2:41.87 (33.66)     3:15.24 (33.37)     3:48.86 (33.62)     4:22.32 (33.46)
        4:55.78 (33.46)     5:29.19 (33.41)     6:03.00 (33.81)     6:36.80 (33.80)
        7:10.45 (33.65)     7:44.19 (33.74)     8:17.93 (33.74)     8:51.26 (33.33)
        9:24.45 (33.19)     9:57.72 (33.27)    10:30.92 (33.20)    11:04.19 (33.27)
       11:36.93 (32.74)    12:09.98 (33.05)    12:43.25 (33.27)    13:16.23 (32.98)
       13:49.47 (33.24)    14:22.70 (33.23)    14:56.02 (33.32)    15:29.02 (33.00)
       16:02.25 (33.23)    16:35.50 (33.25)    17:08.58 (33.08)    17:41.48 (32.90)
       18:14.05 (32.57)
  2 Leake, Mackenzie          SO CMS                           18:21.75    4  
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)     1:34.99 (32.84)     2:08.06 (33.07)
        2:41.02 (32.96)     3:14.12 (33.10)     3:47.41 (33.29)     4:20.67 (33.26)
        4:54.05 (33.38)     5:27.31 (33.26)     6:00.70 (33.39)     6:34.17 (33.47)
        7:07.77 (33.60)     7:41.41 (33.64)     8:15.18 (33.77)     8:48.97 (33.79)
        9:22.54 (33.57)     9:56.02 (33.48)    10:29.54 (33.52)    11:03.05 (33.51)
       11:37.06 (34.01)    12:11.05 (33.99)    12:44.76 (33.71)    13:18.97 (34.21)
       13:53.02 (34.05)    14:26.97 (33.95)    15:00.89 (33.92)    15:34.72 (33.83)
       16:08.63 (33.91)    16:42.31 (33.68)    17:16.27 (33.96)    17:50.28 (34.01)
       18:21.75 (31.47)
  3 Moran, Bridget            FR CMS                           19:08.97    3  
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:37.93 (34.00)     2:12.77 (34.84)
        2:47.35 (34.58)     3:22.35 (35.00)     3:57.22 (34.87)     4:32.53 (35.31)
        5:07.77 (35.24)     5:43.07 (35.30)     6:18.40 (35.33)     6:53.96 (35.56)
        7:29.07 (35.11)     8:04.57 (35.50)     8:40.32 (35.75)     9:16.18 (35.86)
        9:51.74 (35.56)    10:27.07 (35.33)    11:02.28 (35.21)    11:37.69 (35.41)
       12:13.04 (35.35)    12:48.08 (35.04)    13:23.37 (35.29)    13:58.91 (35.54)
       14:33.15 (34.24)    15:07.54 (34.39)    15:42.41 (34.87)    16:16.73 (34.32)
       16:51.00 (34.27)    17:25.47 (34.47)    18:00.12 (34.65)    18:34.86 (34.74)
       19:08.97 (34.11)
  4 Holmgren, Rachelle        FR CMS                          x19:18.48  
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:41.98 (35.11)     2:17.61 (35.63)
        2:52.35 (34.74)     3:27.46 (35.11)     4:02.38 (34.92)     4:37.98 (35.60)
        5:12.51 (34.53)     5:47.46 (34.95)     6:22.55 (35.09)     6:57.30 (34.75)
        7:32.17 (34.87)     8:07.31 (35.14)     8:42.58 (35.27)     9:17.69 (35.11)
        9:52.87 (35.18)    10:28.12 (35.25)    11:03.65 (35.53)    11:39.23 (35.58)
       12:15.01 (35.78)    12:50.66 (35.65)    13:25.74 (35.08)    14:01.11 (35.37)
       14:37.00 (35.89)    15:12.63 (35.63)    15:47.56 (34.93)    16:23.03 (35.47)
       16:58.26 (35.23)    17:33.23 (34.97)    18:08.56 (35.33)    18:43.48 (34.92)
       19:18.48 (35.00)
  5 Coombs, Kim               SO CMS                          x19:43.89  
                  31.50     1:05.55 (34.05)     1:40.09 (34.54)     2:14.87 (34.78)
        2:49.74 (34.87)     3:25.02 (35.28)     4:00.44 (35.42)     4:36.30 (35.86)
        5:12.42 (36.12)     5:48.63 (36.21)     6:24.20 (35.57)     7:00.12 (35.92)
        7:36.28 (36.16)     8:12.40 (36.12)     8:48.68 (36.28)     9:25.15 (36.47)
       10:01.54 (36.39)    10:37.93 (36.39)    11:14.81 (36.88)    11:52.14 (37.33)
       12:28.18 (36.04)    13:04.20 (36.02)    13:40.85 (36.65)    14:17.19 (36.34)
       14:53.69 (36.50)    15:30.02 (36.33)    16:06.52 (36.50)    16:43.12 (36.60)
       17:20.13 (37.01)    17:56.59 (36.46)    18:33.14 (36.55)    19:09.38 (36.24)
       19:43.89 (34.51)
  6 Barrington, Ann           SR Loggers                       19:47.43    2  
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)     1:41.72 (35.24)     2:17.52 (35.80)
        2:52.84 (35.32)     3:28.35 (35.51)     4:04.31 (35.96)     4:40.15 (35.84)
        5:16.18 (36.03)     5:52.36 (36.18)     6:28.71 (36.35)     7:04.88 (36.17)
        7:40.85 (35.97)     8:17.22 (36.37)     8:53.48 (36.26)     9:29.55 (36.07)
       10:05.47 (35.92)    10:41.90 (36.43)    11:18.56 (36.66)    11:54.53 (35.97)
       12:30.40 (35.87)    13:06.90 (36.50)    13:43.25 (36.35)    14:19.70 (36.45)
       14:56.19 (36.49)    15:32.83 (36.64)    16:09.17 (36.34)    16:45.87 (36.70)
       17:22.60 (36.73)    17:58.94 (36.34)    18:35.16 (36.22)    19:11.61 (36.45)
       19:47.43 (35.82)
  7 Kretsch, Ashley           SR CMS                          x20:27.18  
                  33.96     1:10.82 (36.86)     1:48.25 (37.43)     2:25.87 (37.62)
        3:03.37 (37.50)     3:40.84 (37.47)     4:18.39 (37.55)     4:56.00 (37.61)
        5:33.32 (37.32)     6:10.81 (37.49)     6:48.06 (37.25)     7:25.52 (37.46)
        8:02.71 (37.19)     8:40.00 (37.29)     9:17.12 (37.12)     9:54.38 (37.26)
       10:31.54 (37.16)    11:08.95 (37.41)    11:46.05 (37.10)    12:23.33 (37.28)
       13:00.71 (37.38)    13:37.57 (36.86)    14:15.20 (37.63)    14:52.69 (37.49)
       15:29.93 (37.24)    16:07.41 (37.48)    16:44.32 (36.91)    17:21.50 (37.18)
       17:58.74 (37.24)    18:36.39 (37.65)    19:13.72 (37.33)    19:50.89 (37.17)
       20:27.18 (36.29)
  8 Richardson, Molly         SR Loggers                       20:29.54    1  
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)     1:45.05 (36.92)     2:21.84 (36.79)
        2:58.64 (36.80)     3:35.89 (37.25)     4:12.45 (36.56)     4:49.24 (36.79)
        5:26.69 (37.45)     6:03.84 (37.15)     6:41.20 (37.36)     7:17.31 (36.11)
        7:54.19 (36.88)     8:31.61 (37.42)     9:08.82 (37.21)     9:46.17 (37.35)
       10:23.59 (37.42)    11:01.30 (37.71)    11:38.98 (37.68)    12:17.11 (38.13)
       12:54.92 (37.81)    13:32.65 (37.73)    14:09.08 (36.43)    14:45.68 (36.60)
       15:24.30 (38.62)    16:02.78 (38.48)    16:41.47 (38.69)    17:18.86 (37.39)
       17:57.33 (38.47)    18:36.01 (38.68)    19:13.99 (37.98)    19:51.60 (37.61)
       20:29.54 (37.94)
  9 Ogburn, Julia             SR CMS                          x20:35.16  
                  32.73     1:08.01 (35.28)     1:44.19 (36.18)     2:20.99 (36.80)
        2:57.82 (36.83)     3:34.88 (37.06)     4:12.00 (37.12)     4:49.54 (37.54)
        5:27.10 (37.56)     6:05.00 (37.90)     6:42.52 (37.52)     7:19.84 (37.32)
        7:57.60 (37.76)     8:35.30 (37.70)     9:13.22 (37.92)     9:50.92 (37.70)
       10:29.15 (38.23)    11:07.31 (38.16)    11:44.87 (37.56)    12:22.15 (37.28)
       12:59.47 (37.32)    13:36.89 (37.42)    14:14.78 (37.89)    14:53.06 (38.28)
       15:31.37 (38.31)    16:09.29 (37.92)    16:47.28 (37.99)    17:24.96 (37.68)
       18:02.34 (37.38)    18:40.84 (38.50)    19:19.34 (38.50)    19:57.43 (38.09)
       20:35.16 (37.73)
 10 Irwin, Rosie              FR Loggers                       21:10.65  
                  33.35     1:10.06 (36.71)     1:47.39 (37.33)     2:24.89 (37.50)
        3:02.64 (37.75)     3:40.66 (38.02)     4:18.93 (38.27)     4:57.05 (38.12)
        5:35.11 (38.06)     6:13.41 (38.30)     6:51.61 (38.20)     7:29.64 (38.03)
        8:07.67 (38.03)     8:45.89 (38.22)     9:24.61 (38.72)    10:03.35 (38.74)
       10:42.76 (39.41)    11:22.10 (39.34)    12:01.41 (39.31)    12:40.79 (39.38)
       13:19.80 (39.01)    13:59.37 (39.57)    14:38.53 (39.16)    15:17.74 (39.21)
       15:56.77 (39.03)    16:36.55 (39.78)    17:15.56 (39.01)    17:55.75 (40.19)
       18:35.31 (39.56)    19:14.56 (39.25)    19:53.85 (39.29)    20:33.19 (39.34)
       21:10.65 (37.46)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex             SO CMS                           16:19.60    9  
                  27.35       56.80 (29.45)     1:26.18 (29.38)     1:55.97 (29.79)
        2:25.74 (29.77)     2:55.30 (29.56)     3:25.07 (29.77)     3:54.63 (29.56)
        4:24.44 (29.81)     4:54.15 (29.71)     5:23.99 (29.84)     5:53.69 (29.70)
        6:23.06 (29.37)     6:52.50 (29.44)     7:22.16 (29.66)     7:51.81 (29.65)
        8:21.56 (29.75)     8:51.18 (29.62)     9:20.80 (29.62)     9:50.20 (29.40)
       10:19.51 (29.31)    10:49.17 (29.66)    11:18.94 (29.77)    11:48.87 (29.93)
       12:19.00 (30.13)    12:49.03 (30.03)    13:19.06 (30.03)    13:49.41 (30.35)
       14:19.98 (30.57)    14:50.27 (30.29)    15:20.66 (30.39)    15:50.66 (30.00)
       16:19.60 (28.94)
  2 Berger, Brett             SO CMS                           16:35.03    4  
                  27.50       56.66 (29.16)     1:26.22 (29.56)     1:55.88 (29.66)
        2:25.41 (29.53)     2:54.83 (29.42)     3:24.28 (29.45)     3:53.92 (29.64)
        4:23.77 (29.85)     4:53.60 (29.83)     5:23.52 (29.92)     5:53.70 (30.18)
        6:23.99 (30.29)     6:54.35 (30.36)     7:24.92 (30.57)     7:55.64 (30.72)
        8:26.49 (30.85)     8:57.18 (30.69)     9:27.95 (30.77)     9:58.93 (30.98)
       10:29.66 (30.73)    11:00.52 (30.86)    11:31.30 (30.78)    12:01.81 (30.51)
       12:32.24 (30.43)    13:02.81 (30.57)    13:33.26 (30.45)    14:03.85 (30.59)
       14:34.63 (30.78)    15:05.49 (30.86)    15:35.97 (30.48)    16:06.39 (30.42)
       16:35.03 (28.64)
  3 Frenzel, Derek            JR Loggers                       17:03.62    3  
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.09 (30.07)     1:57.57 (30.48)
        2:28.23 (30.66)     2:59.11 (30.88)     3:30.29 (31.18)     4:01.57 (31.28)
        4:33.09 (31.52)     5:04.63 (31.54)     5:35.53 (30.90)     6:06.86 (31.33)
        6:38.19 (31.33)     7:09.47 (31.28)     7:40.52 (31.05)     8:11.77 (31.25)
        8:43.11 (31.34)     9:14.46 (31.35)     9:45.83 (31.37)    10:17.03 (31.20)
       10:48.22 (31.19)    11:19.39 (31.17)    11:50.54 (31.15)    12:22.03 (31.49)
       12:53.65 (31.62)    13:25.28 (31.63)    13:56.55 (31.27)    14:27.69 (31.14)
       14:59.22 (31.53)    15:30.45 (31.23)    16:01.96 (31.51)    16:33.50 (31.54)
       17:03.62 (30.12)
  4 Smith, Sean               SR CMS                           17:47.40    2  
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)     1:33.12 (31.81)     2:05.13 (32.01)
        2:37.25 (32.12)     3:09.47 (32.22)     3:41.60 (32.13)     4:14.51 (32.91)
        4:47.14 (32.63)     5:20.11 (32.97)     5:52.70 (32.59)     6:25.74 (33.04)
        6:58.53 (32.79)     7:31.09 (32.56)     8:03.45 (32.36)     8:35.97 (32.52)
        9:08.72 (32.75)     9:41.53 (32.81)    10:14.62 (33.09)    10:47.88 (33.26)
       11:20.51 (32.63)    11:52.89 (32.38)    12:25.85 (32.96)    12:59.28 (33.43)
       13:32.09 (32.81)    14:04.83 (32.74)    14:37.75 (32.92)    15:09.22 (31.47)
       15:41.74 (32.52)    16:13.46 (31.72)    16:46.37 (32.91)    17:17.20 (30.83)
       17:47.40 (30.20)
  5 Davis, Matt               FR Loggers                       18:25.33    1  
                  29.19     1:01.08 (31.89)     1:34.05 (32.97)     2:06.36 (32.31)
        2:39.59 (33.23)     3:11.68 (32.09)     3:45.05 (33.37)     4:18.85 (33.80)
        4:53.03 (34.18)     5:27.34 (34.31)     6:01.41 (34.07)     6:34.05 (32.64)
        7:07.12 (33.07)     7:40.66 (33.54)     8:14.40 (33.74)     8:47.86 (33.46)
        9:21.96 (34.10)     9:56.35 (34.39)    10:30.44 (34.09)    11:04.48 (34.04)
       11:38.28 (33.80)    12:12.70 (34.42)    12:45.10 (32.40)    13:18.94 (33.84)
       13:53.51 (34.57)    14:27.88 (34.37)    15:02.10 (34.22)    15:36.30 (34.20)
       16:10.24 (33.94)    16:44.20 (33.96)    17:18.30 (34.10)    17:52.30 (34.00)
       18:25.33 (33.03)
  6 Klonowski, Joey           JR CMS                          x18:47.83  
                  30.79     1:05.85 (35.06)     1:41.24 (35.39)     2:16.30 (35.06)
        2:50.03 (33.73)     3:24.17 (34.14)     3:58.68 (34.51)     4:33.80 (35.12)
        5:08.92 (35.12)     5:43.25 (34.33)     6:17.92 (34.67)     6:52.11 (34.19)
        7:26.14 (34.03)     8:00.56 (34.42)     8:34.59 (34.03)     9:08.45 (33.86)
        9:42.45 (34.00)    10:16.22 (33.77)    10:50.82 (34.60)    11:25.93 (35.11)
       11:59.61 (33.68)    12:33.50 (33.89)    13:07.40 (33.90)    13:41.25 (33.85)
       14:14.97 (33.72)    14:49.73 (34.76)    15:23.77 (34.04)    15:57.67 (33.90)
       16:31.95 (34.28)    17:05.95 (34.00)    17:40.03 (34.08)    18:13.94 (33.91)
       18:47.83 (33.89)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunwiddie, Louisa         SO CMS                            1:59.51    9  
  2 Crawford, Maddie          SO CMS                            2:02.92    4  
  3 Williams, Ava             SR Loggers                        2:05.38    3  
  4 Bower, Hannah             FR CMS                            2:06.34    2  
  5 Anders, Sam               FR Loggers                        2:09.73    1  
  6 Snowden, Mariah           SR Loggers                        2:11.24  
  7 Seaman, Heather           FR CMS                           x2:11.51  
  8 Metzler, Michaela         SO Loggers                       x2:12.66  
  9 Kochanowski, Lauren       SO Loggers                       x2:15.91  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shultz, Patrick           SO CMS                            1:45.28    9  
                  24.44       43.99 (19.55)     1:10.92 (26.93)     1:45.28 (34.36)
  2 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      SR Loggers                        1:45.62    4  
                  24.79       44.27 (19.48)     1:11.47 (27.20)     1:45.62 (34.15)
  3 Valentine, Matt           FR CMS                            1:48.37    3  
                  24.39       44.85 (20.46)     1:13.07 (28.22)     1:48.37 (35.30)
  4 Nishizaki, Devin          SO CMS                            1:49.17    2  
                  25.12       45.77 (20.65)     1:13.89 (28.12)     1:49.17 (35.28)
  5 Bowers, Devin             SR CMS                           x1:49.36  
                  24.92       44.94 (20.02)     1:12.85 (27.91)     1:49.36 (36.51)
  6 Kitson, Teale             JR Loggers                        1:49.83    1  
                  25.07       45.78 (20.71)     1:14.55 (28.77)     1:49.83 (35.28)
  7 Sartorius, Martin         SO CMS                           x1:52.39  
                  25.37       46.42 (21.05)     1:15.65 (29.23)     1:52.39 (36.74)
  8 Jacobson, Clayton         SO Loggers                        1:54.71  
                  25.56       47.10 (21.54)     1:17.89 (30.79)     1:54.71 (36.82)
  9 Carey, Thomas             SR CMS                           x2:04.40  
                  27.66       51.78 (24.12)     1:23.37 (31.59)     2:04.40 (41.03)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Maya                FR CMS                            2:17.22    9  
                  28.63     1:04.27 (35.64)     1:45.79 (41.52)     2:17.22 (31.43)
  2 Marrs, Mackenzie          SO CMS                            2:17.51    4  
                  29.39     1:04.68 (35.29)     1:44.21 (39.53)     2:17.51 (33.30)
  3 MacLean, Erin             JR CMS                            2:18.30    3  
                  29.66     1:04.90 (35.24)     1:45.99 (41.09)     2:18.30 (32.31)
  4 Nurmi, Kaela              SO CMS                           x2:20.61  
                  30.04     1:05.35 (35.31)     1:46.47 (41.12)     2:20.61 (34.14)
  5 Norrish, Melissa          SO Loggers                        2:20.66    2  
                  29.36     1:05.81 (36.45)     1:48.61 (42.80)     2:20.66 (32.05)
  6 Jaynes, Jessica           SR Loggers                        2:23.01    1  
                  30.95     1:07.21 (36.26)     1:48.89 (41.68)     2:23.01 (34.12)
  7 Clark, Auri               FR Loggers                        2:23.69  
                  29.83     1:05.88 (36.05)     1:49.10 (43.22)     2:23.69 (34.59)
  8 Gebhard, Maddy            FR CMS                           x2:24.16  
                  31.67     1:10.63 (38.96)     1:49.75 (39.12)     2:24.16 (34.41)
  9 Wormwood, Tracy           SR Loggers                       x2:24.66  
                  31.53     1:11.63 (40.10)     1:50.47 (38.84)     2:24.66 (34.19)
 10 Smith, Ali                SO Loggers                       x2:40.28  
                  36.18     1:18.55 (42.37)     2:02.20 (43.65)     2:40.28 (38.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storer, Tim               SO CMS                            2:00.43    9  
                  25.56       55.94 (30.38)     1:31.84 (35.90)     2:00.43 (28.59)
  2 Johnson, Cory             FR CMS                            2:01.56    4  
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)     1:32.85 (37.17)     2:01.56 (28.71)
  3 Alleva, Zach              FR CMS                            2:02.11    3  
                  26.08       57.09 (31.01)     1:32.22 (35.13)     2:02.11 (29.89)
  4 Cohen, Max                SR Loggers                        2:06.26    2  
                  26.15       59.05 (32.90)     1:36.68 (37.63)     2:06.26 (29.58)
  5 Bress, Augie              FR CMS                           x2:08.26  
                  27.85     1:02.49 (34.64)     1:38.44 (35.95)     2:08.26 (29.82)
  6 Lee, Judge                FR CMS                           x2:08.93  
                  27.37     1:02.63 (35.26)     1:37.28 (34.65)     2:08.93 (31.65)
  7 Walker, Zach              SR Loggers                        2:09.75    1  
                  26.36     1:00.90 (34.54)     1:39.90 (39.00)     2:09.75 (29.85)
  8 Biro, Zander              FR Loggers                        2:17.00  
                  28.36     1:02.93 (34.57)     1:45.26 (42.33)     2:17.00 (31.74)
  9 Huynh, Justin             FR Loggers                       x2:23.14  
                  29.12     1:07.08 (37.96)   2:23.14 (1:16.06)                    
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jazzi             FR CMS                            1:00.53    9  
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)                                        
  2 Norrish, Melissa          SO Loggers                        1:01.93    4  
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
  3 Shaker, Dana              JR CMS                            1:02.76    3  
                  29.20     1:02.76 (33.56)                                        
  4 Graham, Olivia            SR CMS                            1:04.31    2  
                  30.22     1:04.31 (34.09)                                        
  5 Snowden, Mariah           SR Loggers                        1:05.17    1  
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)                                        
  6 Williams, Ava             SR Loggers                        1:05.80  
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)                                        
  7 Diener, Claire            JR Loggers                       x1:08.79  
                  31.44     1:08.79 (37.35)                                        
  8 Miller, Hannah            JR Loggers                       x1:09.25  
                  31.36     1:09.25 (37.89)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumberg, Marc            SO CMS                              52.04    9  
                  24.28       52.04 (27.76)                                        
  2 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      SR Loggers                          52.11    4  
                  24.33       52.11 (27.78)                                        
  3 Lieberman, Jordan         SR CMS                              52.45    3  
                  24.91       52.45 (27.54)                                        
  4 Frenzel, Derek            JR Loggers                          54.70    2  
                  25.48       54.70 (29.22)                                        
  5 Key, Brian                SO CMS                              55.72    1  
                  26.13       55.72 (29.59)                                        
  6 Fisk, Jared               SO Loggers                          58.49  
                  26.72       58.49 (31.77)                                        
  7 Walker, Zach              SR Loggers                         x59.13  
                  26.94       59.13 (32.19)                                        
  8 Huynh, Justin             FR Loggers                       x1:00.89  
                  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)                                        
  9 MacGregor, Robert         SR CMS                           x1:04.56  
                  28.63     1:04.56 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anders, Sam               FR Loggers                        2:11.65    9  
                  32.09     1:05.46 (33.37)     1:38.86 (33.40)     2:11.65 (32.79)
  2 Gibson, Sierra            SO CMS                            2:15.09    4  
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)     1:40.33 (34.89)     2:15.09 (34.76)
  3 Fisher, Ali               SO CMS                            2:17.73    3  
                  32.92     1:07.69 (34.77)     1:43.09 (35.40)     2:17.73 (34.64)
  4 Cheng, Elsa               SR CMS                            2:19.61    2  
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)     1:44.87 (35.97)     2:19.61 (34.74)
  5 Greenwood, Brianna        FR Loggers                        2:21.17    1  
                  33.39     1:09.44 (36.05)     1:45.94 (36.50)     2:21.17 (35.23)
  6 Moore, Bryanna            JR CMS                           x2:21.96  
                  33.36     1:08.85 (35.49)     1:45.66 (36.81)     2:21.96 (36.30)
  7 Richardson, Molly         SR Loggers                        2:32.44  
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)     1:52.60 (39.35)     2:32.44 (39.84)
  8 Forsyth, Alex             SO CMS                           x2:33.66  
                  34.63     1:12.82 (38.19)     1:53.77 (40.95)     2:33.66 (39.89)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Blake              SR CMS                            1:59.00    9  
                  28.13       59.78 (31.65)     1:30.65 (30.87)     1:59.00 (28.35)
  2 Hinton, Joe               FR CMS                            1:59.40    4  
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)     1:29.77 (31.06)     1:59.40 (29.63)
  3 Henley, Keven             FR Loggers                        1:59.67    3  
                  27.99       58.65 (30.66)     1:29.13 (30.48)     1:59.67 (30.54)
  4 Kitson, Teale             JR Loggers                        2:01.32    2  
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:30.85 (31.35)     2:01.32 (30.47)
  5 Mendoza, Alex             SO CMS                            2:02.48    1  
                  29.82     1:00.44 (30.62)     1:31.63 (31.19)     2:02.48 (30.85)
  6 Berger, Brett             SO CMS                           x2:06.71  
                  30.05     1:01.98 (31.93)     1:34.37 (32.39)     2:06.71 (32.34)
  7 Goldberg, Matt            FR Loggers                        2:15.46  
                  31.98     1:06.79 (34.81)     1:41.97 (35.18)     2:15.46 (33.49)
  8 Davis, Matt               FR Loggers                       x2:23.13  
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)     1:46.75 (36.89)     2:23.13 (36.38)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wormwood, Tracy           SR Loggers                        2:31.43    9  
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)     1:51.91 (38.98)     2:31.43 (39.52)
  2 Jaynes, Jessica           SR Loggers                        2:33.60    4  
                  35.54     1:14.88 (39.34)     1:53.74 (38.86)     2:33.60 (39.86)
  3 Leake, Mackenzie          SO CMS                            2:38.12    3  
                  36.03     1:17.13 (41.10)     1:58.55 (41.42)     2:38.12 (39.57)
  4 Barrington, Ann           SR Loggers                        2:38.56    2  
                  36.77     1:17.80 (41.03)     1:58.10 (40.30)     2:38.56 (40.46)
  5 Dunwiddie, Louisa         SO CMS                            2:38.96    1  
                  38.57     1:17.78 (39.21)     1:58.50 (40.72)     2:38.96 (40.46)
  6 Bower, Hannah             FR CMS                            2:42.70  
                  36.03     1:16.58 (40.55)     1:58.78 (42.20)     2:42.70 (43.92)
  7 Smith, Ali                SO Loggers                       x2:52.06  
                  39.74     1:23.55 (43.81)     2:08.10 (44.55)     2:52.06 (43.96)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bress, Augie              FR CMS                            2:19.96    9  
                  31.83     1:06.98 (35.15)     1:42.83 (35.85)     2:19.96 (37.13)
  2 Storer, Tim               SO CMS                            2:21.99    4  
                  31.69     1:07.93 (36.24)     1:44.75 (36.82)     2:21.99 (37.24)
  3 Roth, Jake                SR CMS                            2:24.25    3  
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:48.13 (39.08)     2:24.25 (36.12)
  4 Cohen, Max                SR Loggers                        2:25.68    2  
                  33.07     1:10.07 (37.00)     1:47.60 (37.53)     2:25.68 (38.08)
  5 Jacobson, Clayton         SO Loggers                        2:29.32    1  
                  32.98     1:10.93 (37.95)     1:50.08 (39.15)     2:29.32 (39.24)
  6 Biro, Zander              FR Loggers                        2:29.44  
                  32.96     1:10.32 (37.36)     1:49.56 (39.24)     2:29.44 (39.88)
  7 Walker, Zach              SR Loggers                       x2:30.91  
                  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)     1:51.05 (39.56)     2:30.91 (39.86)
  8 Griffee, Shane            FR CMS                           x2:33.23  
                  34.47     1:13.50 (39.03)     1:53.92 (40.42)     2:33.23 (39.31)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 1:41.60   11  
     1) Shaker, Dana JR                 2) Deer, LillyBelle SO            
     3) Fisher, Ali SO                  4) Howard, Kristie JR             
                  26.03       51.46 (25.43)     1:16.79 (25.33)     1:41.60 (24.81)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                 1:46.34    4  
     1) Holmgren, Rachelle FR           2) Crawford, Maddie SO            
     3) Graham, Olivia SR               4) Marrs, Mackenzie SO            
                  27.30       53.30 (26.00)     1:19.60 (26.30)     1:46.34 (26.74)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                x1:46.61  
     1) Seaman, Heather FR              2) Moore, Bryanna JR              
     3) Nurmi, Kaela SO                 4) Cooper, Jazzi FR               
                  27.11       53.41 (26.30)     1:19.85 (26.44)     1:46.61 (26.76)
  4 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:47.38    2  
     1) Williams, Ava SR                2) Clark, Auri FR                 
     3) Metzler, Michaela SO            4) Diener, Claire JR              
                  26.68       53.85 (27.17)     1:20.84 (26.99)     1:47.38 (26.54)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                x1:51.16  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SR                  2) Kale, Maya FR                  
     3) Gebhard, Maddy FR               4) Moran, Bridget FR              
                  27.50       55.42 (27.92)     1:22.96 (27.54)     1:51.16 (28.20)
  6 University of Puget Sound  'B'                              1:51.99  
     1) Kochanowski, Lauren SO          2) Greenwood, Brianna FR          
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4)                                
                  27.96       56.18 (28.22)     1:24.69 (28.51)     1:51.99 (27.30)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                x1:52.98  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan SO              2) Coombs, Kim SO                 
     3) Ogburn, Julia SR                4) Forsyth, Alex SO               
                  27.00       54.81 (27.81)     1:24.55 (29.74)     1:52.98 (28.43)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 1:26.17   11  
     1) Bowers, Devin SR                2) Shultz, Patrick SO             
     3) Whiting, Cameron SO             4) Hinton, Joe FR                 
                  22.19       43.49 (21.30)     1:05.05 (21.56)     1:26.17 (21.12)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                 1:29.08    4  
     1) Sartorius, Martin SO            2) Weber, Blake SR                
     3) Alleva, Zach FR                 4) Blumberg, Marc SO              
                  22.46       44.51 (22.05)     1:07.26 (22.75)     1:29.08 (21.82)
  3 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:30.77    2  
     1) Henley, Keven FR                2) Fisk, Jared SO                 
     3) Frenzel, Derek JR               4) Cohen, Max SR                  
                  22.67       45.30 (22.63)     1:07.91 (22.61)     1:30.77 (22.86)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                x1:33.19  
     1) Roth, Jake SR                   2) Markwith, Quinn FR             
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SR            4) Smith, Sean SR                 
                  23.89       47.22 (23.33)     1:10.24 (23.02)     1:33.19 (22.95)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                x1:34.53  
     1) Klonowski, Joey JR              2) Key, Brian SO                  
     3) Berger, Brett SO                4) MacGregor, Robert SR           
                  23.47       46.69 (23.22)     1:10.97 (24.28)     1:34.53 (23.56)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                x1:35.65  
     1) Nishizaki, Devin SO             2) Lee, Judge FR                  
     3) Mendoza, Alex SO                4) Johnson, Cory FR               
                  23.41       48.17 (24.76)     1:11.74 (23.57)     1:35.65 (23.91)
 -- University of Puget Sound  'B'                             X1:36.62  
     1) Goldberg, Matt FR               2) Davis, Matt FR                 
     3) Huynh, Justin FR                4) Jacobson, Clayton SO           
                  24.08       48.19 (24.11)     1:13.00 (24.81)     1:36.62 (23.62)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 1:52.91   11  
     1) Fisher, Ali SO                  2) Gebhard, Maddy FR              
     3) Gibson, Sierra SO               4) Howard, Kristie JR             
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)     1:28.10 (27.12)     1:52.91 (24.81)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:56.71    4  
     1) Norrish, Melissa SO             2) Wormwood, Tracy SR             
     3) Clark, Auri FR                  4) Williams, Ava SR               
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)     1:30.67 (27.85)     1:56.71 (26.04)
  3 University of Puget Sound  'B'                              1:58.46    2  
     1) Anders, Sam FR                  2) Jaynes, Jessica SR             
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4) Kochanowski, Lauren SO         
                  29.85     1:02.47 (32.62)     1:31.40 (28.93)     1:58.46 (27.06)
  4 University of Puget Sound  'C'                             x2:11.67  
     1) Rogers, Claire SR               2) Smith, Ali SO                  
     3) Snowden, Mariah SR              4) Irwin, Rosie FR                
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)     1:42.75 (30.05)     2:11.67 (28.92)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                X1:56.23  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SR                  2) Graham, Olivia SR              
     3) Kale, Maya FR                   4) Shaker, Dana JR                
                  29.61     1:03.16 (33.55)     1:30.79 (27.63)     1:56.23 (25.44)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                X1:57.42  
     1) MacLean, Erin JR                2) Bower, Hannah FR               
     3) Caldwell, Sloan SO              4) Holmgren, Rachelle FR          
                  29.23     1:03.49 (34.26)     1:31.67 (28.18)     1:57.42 (25.75)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 1:35.16   11  
     1) Weber, Blake SR                 2) Perfect, Brad SR               
     3) Shultz, Patrick SO              4) Bowers, Devin SR               
                  24.77       50.94 (26.17)     1:13.75 (22.81)     1:35.16 (21.41)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:43.77    4  
     1) Henley, Keven FR                2) Walker, Zach SR                
     3) Cohen, Max SR                   4) Jacobson, Clayton SO           
                  25.68       57.34 (31.66)     1:21.45 (24.11)     1:43.77 (22.32)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                X1:39.06  
     1) Hinton, Joe FR                  2) Alleva, Zach FR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SR            4) Sartorius, Martin SO           
                  26.16       53.67 (27.51)     1:16.96 (23.29)     1:39.06 (22.10)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                X1:41.31  
     1) Storer, Tim SO                  2) Lee, Judge FR                  
     3) Valentine, Matt FR              4) Roth, Jake SR                  
                  26.54       53.88 (27.34)     1:17.85 (23.97)     1:41.31 (23.46)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                X1:44.01  
     1) Johnson, Cory FR                2) Bress, Augie FR                
     3) Key, Brian SO                   4) MacGregor, Robert SR           
                  26.85       56.37 (29.52)     1:20.90 (24.53)     1:44.01 (23.11)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Bridget            FR CMS                            5:26.04    9  
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)     1:35.38 (32.80)     2:08.55 (33.17)
        2:41.43 (32.88)     3:14.64 (33.21)     3:47.78 (33.14)     4:21.06 (33.28)
        4:54.36 (33.30)     5:26.04 (31.68)                                        
  2 Williams, Ava             SR Loggers                        5:40.46    4  
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)     1:37.91 (33.80)     2:12.48 (34.57)
        2:47.23 (34.75)     3:21.99 (34.76)     3:56.71 (34.72)     4:31.60 (34.89)
        5:06.30 (34.70)     5:40.46 (34.16)                                        
  3 Barrington, Ann           SR Loggers                        5:44.25    3  
                  31.45     1:05.28 (33.83)     1:39.79 (34.51)     2:14.46 (34.67)
        2:49.47 (35.01)     3:24.86 (35.39)     3:59.67 (34.81)     4:34.68 (35.01)
        5:09.77 (35.09)     5:44.25 (34.48)                                        
  4 Richardson, Molly         SR Loggers                        6:02.67    2  
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:44.54 (36.28)     2:21.58 (37.04)
        2:58.34 (36.76)     3:35.44 (37.10)     4:12.58 (37.14)     4:49.85 (37.27)
        5:26.34 (36.49)     6:02.67 (36.33)                                        
  5 Irwin, Rosie              FR Loggers                       x6:04.16  
                  33.08     1:09.33 (36.25)     1:46.25 (36.92)     2:23.24 (36.99)
        3:00.26 (37.02)     3:37.00 (36.74)     4:13.73 (36.73)     4:50.73 (37.00)
        5:27.71 (36.98)     6:04.16 (36.45)                                        
 -- Crawford, Maddie          SO CMS                           X5:35.20  
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:35.65 (32.77)     2:09.15 (33.50)
        2:42.73 (33.58)     3:17.13 (34.40)     3:51.75 (34.62)     4:26.79 (35.04)
        5:01.59 (34.80)     5:35.20 (33.61)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jazzi             FR CMS                           X5:38.60  
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)     1:40.05 (34.29)     2:14.55 (34.50)
        2:48.86 (34.31)     3:23.38 (34.52)     3:57.96 (34.58)     4:32.78 (34.82)
        5:07.46 (34.68)     5:38.60 (31.14)                                        
 -- Marrs, Mackenzie          SO CMS                           X5:48.91  
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:37.20 (33.85)     2:11.60 (34.40)
        2:46.90 (35.30)     3:22.50 (35.60)     3:58.39 (35.89)     4:35.29 (36.90)
        5:12.71 (37.42)     5:48.91 (36.20)                                        
 -- Ogburn, Julia             SR CMS                           X5:59.96  
                  32.06     1:06.61 (34.55)     1:42.11 (35.50)     2:18.54 (36.43)
        2:54.95 (36.41)     3:31.62 (36.67)     4:08.47 (36.85)     4:46.28 (37.81)
        5:23.79 (37.51)     5:59.96 (36.17)                                        
 -- Kretsch, Ashley           SR CMS                           X6:00.06  
                  33.15     1:09.12 (35.97)     1:45.80 (36.68)     2:22.76 (36.96)
        2:59.54 (36.78)     3:36.58 (37.04)     4:13.21 (36.63)     4:49.54 (36.33)
        5:25.74 (36.20)     6:00.06 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex             SO CMS                            4:43.80    9  
                  26.05       54.32 (28.27)     1:23.14 (28.82)     1:52.32 (29.18)
        2:21.41 (29.09)     2:50.42 (29.01)     3:19.38 (28.96)     3:48.04 (28.66)
        4:16.30 (28.26)     4:43.80 (27.50)                                        
  2 Frenzel, Derek            JR Loggers                        4:54.89    4  
                  26.24       55.33 (29.09)     1:24.90 (29.57)     1:54.84 (29.94)
        2:25.12 (30.28)     2:55.78 (30.66)     3:26.07 (30.29)     3:56.44 (30.37)
        4:26.37 (29.93)     4:54.89 (28.52)                                        
  3 Kitson, Teale             JR Loggers                        4:55.46    3  
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)     1:25.83 (30.25)     1:56.50 (30.67)
        2:26.86 (30.36)     2:57.08 (30.22)     3:27.11 (30.03)     3:57.67 (30.56)
        4:27.16 (29.49)     4:55.46 (28.30)                                        
 -- Blumberg, Marc            SO CMS                           X4:43.97  
                  26.02       54.05 (28.03)     1:22.75 (28.70)     1:51.81 (29.06)
        2:21.14 (29.33)     2:50.52 (29.38)     3:19.71 (29.19)     3:48.76 (29.05)
        4:17.48 (28.72)     4:43.97 (26.49)                                        
 -- Whiting, Cameron          SO CMS                           X4:48.14  
                  25.67       53.54 (27.87)     1:21.79 (28.25)     1:50.48 (28.69)
        2:19.35 (28.87)     2:48.40 (29.05)     3:17.53 (29.13)     3:47.19 (29.66)
        4:17.59 (30.40)     4:48.14 (30.55)                                        
 -- Nishizaki, Devin          SO CMS                           X4:58.51  
                  26.43       55.33 (28.90)     1:24.82 (29.49)     1:54.56 (29.74)
        2:24.61 (30.05)     2:55.14 (30.53)     3:26.05 (30.91)     3:57.44 (31.39)
        4:28.55 (31.11)     4:58.51 (29.96)                                        
 -- Smith, Sean               SR CMS                           X5:00.69  
                  28.14       58.16 (30.02)     1:28.74 (30.58)     1:59.60 (30.86)
        2:30.08 (30.48)     3:00.43 (30.35)     3:30.42 (29.99)     4:01.02 (30.60)
        4:30.87 (29.85)     5:00.69 (29.82)                                        
 -- Klonowski, Joey           JR CMS                           X5:13.00  
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)     1:32.16 (31.96)     2:04.04 (31.88)
        2:35.81 (31.77)     3:07.88 (32.07)     3:39.60 (31.72)     4:10.78 (31.18)
        4:42.33 (31.55)     5:13.00 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Kristie           JR CMS                              25.21    9  
  2 Metzler, Michaela         SO Loggers                          26.99    4  
  3 Diener, Claire            JR Loggers                          27.46    3  
  4 Kochanowski, Lauren       SO Loggers                          27.53    2  
  5 Rogers, Claire            SR Loggers                         x30.18  
 -- Deer, LillyBelle          SO CMS                             X25.88  
 -- MacLean, Erin             JR CMS                             X26.18  
 -- Moore, Bryanna            JR CMS                             X26.41  
 -- Seaman, Heather           FR CMS                             X27.08  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Joe               FR CMS                              21.46    9  
  2 Henley, Keven             FR Loggers                          22.36    4  
  3 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      SR Loggers                          23.09    3  
  4 Goldberg, Matt            FR Loggers                          24.13    2  
 -- Weber, Blake              SR CMS                             X22.40  
 -- Markwith, Quinn           FR CMS                             X23.12  
 -- Alleva, Zach              FR CMS                             X23.32  
 -- MacGregor, Robert         SR CMS                             X24.01  
 -- Griffee, Shane            FR CMS                           X1:02.77  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Mackenzie          SO CMS                            4:45.18    9  
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)     1:43.89 (37.68)     2:20.08 (36.19)
        3:00.70 (40.62)     3:41.52 (40.82)     4:14.78 (33.26)     4:45.18 (30.40)
  2 Norrish, Melissa          SO Loggers                        4:55.38    4  
                  30.59     1:06.29 (35.70)     1:44.75 (38.46)     2:22.48 (37.73)
        3:05.34 (42.86)     3:48.91 (43.57)     4:23.09 (34.18)     4:55.38 (32.29)
  3 Anders, Sam               FR Loggers                        4:57.48    3  
                  32.48     1:11.01 (38.53)     1:47.11 (36.10)     2:22.50 (35.39)
        3:05.46 (42.96)     3:48.94 (43.48)     4:23.78 (34.84)     4:57.48 (33.70)
  4 Jaynes, Jessica           SR Loggers                        5:00.05    2  
                  32.08     1:08.32 (36.24)     1:47.80 (39.48)     2:25.31 (37.51)
        3:07.54 (42.23)     3:48.88 (41.34)     4:25.15 (36.27)     5:00.05 (34.90)
  5 Wormwood, Tracy           SR Loggers                       x5:05.80  
                  33.66     1:14.62 (40.96)     1:54.09 (39.47)     2:33.68 (39.59)
        3:15.31 (41.63)     3:57.56 (42.25)     4:31.82 (34.26)     5:05.80 (33.98)
  6 Barrington, Ann           SR Loggers                       x5:07.89  
                  32.15     1:09.87 (37.72)     1:50.57 (40.70)     2:31.01 (40.44)
        3:12.43 (41.42)     3:54.93 (42.50)     4:31.69 (36.76)     5:07.89 (36.20)
 -- Dunwiddie, Louisa         SO CMS                           X4:45.95  
                  32.43     1:06.43 (34.00)     1:44.48 (38.05)     2:21.63 (37.15)
        3:02.62 (40.99)     3:43.75 (41.13)     4:15.75 (32.00)     4:45.95 (30.20)
 -- Graham, Olivia            SR CMS                           X4:52.83  
                  31.26     1:07.73 (36.47)     1:46.68 (38.95)     2:23.92 (37.24)
        3:04.12 (40.20)     3:45.52 (41.40)     4:20.01 (34.49)     4:52.83 (32.82)
 -- Kale, Maya                FR CMS                           X4:55.97  
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:42.12 (38.52)     2:20.51 (38.39)
        3:02.22 (41.71)     3:46.57 (44.35)     4:21.09 (34.52)     4:55.97 (34.88)
 -- Coombs, Kim               SO CMS                           X5:08.02  
                  32.64     1:09.32 (36.68)     1:48.61 (39.29)     2:28.00 (39.39)
        3:12.59 (44.59)     3:57.82 (45.23)     4:33.66 (35.84)     5:08.02 (34.36)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Matt           FR CMS                            4:17.90    9  
                  24.95       53.89 (28.94)     1:27.25 (33.36)     2:00.44 (33.19)
        2:38.20 (37.76)     3:16.48 (38.28)     3:47.50 (31.02)     4:17.90 (30.40)
  2 Cohen, Max                SR Loggers                        4:30.21    4  
                  27.24       57.91 (30.67)     1:32.93 (35.02)     2:08.16 (35.23)
        2:47.31 (39.15)     3:26.84 (39.53)     3:58.75 (31.91)     4:30.21 (31.46)
  3 Walker, Zach              SR Loggers                        4:50.87    3  
                  28.57     1:02.75 (34.18)     1:40.94 (38.19)     2:18.49 (37.55)
        2:58.93 (40.44)     3:40.23 (41.30)     4:15.82 (35.59)     4:50.87 (35.05)
  4 Huynh, Justin             FR Loggers                        5:04.54    2  
                  30.02     1:06.30 (36.28)     1:46.61 (40.31)     2:25.23 (38.62)
        3:10.32 (45.09)     3:54.48 (44.16)     4:30.31 (35.83)     5:04.54 (34.23)
 -- Johnson, Cory             FR CMS                           X4:20.79  
                  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:32.08 (31.86)     2:03.93 (31.85)
        2:42.04 (38.11)     3:20.52 (38.48)     3:50.93 (30.41)     4:20.79 (29.86)
 -- Storer, Tim               SO CMS                           X4:21.42  
                  27.86     1:00.13 (32.27)     1:33.80 (33.67)     2:06.99 (33.19)
        2:43.44 (36.45)     3:21.02 (37.58)     3:51.28 (30.26)     4:21.42 (30.14)
 -- Berger, Brett             SO CMS                           X4:32.79  
                  30.05     1:05.30 (35.25)     1:40.60 (35.30)     2:14.62 (34.02)
        2:54.16 (39.54)     3:33.37 (39.21)     4:04.03 (30.66)     4:32.79 (28.76)
 -- Roth, Jake                SR CMS                           X4:45.70  
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:42.23 (37.02)     2:20.12 (37.89)
        3:00.25 (40.13)     3:39.33 (39.08)     4:13.12 (33.79)     4:45.70 (32.58)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgren, Rachelle        FR CMS                              56.29    9  
                  27.41       56.29 (28.88)                                        
  2 Williams, Ava             SR Loggers                          57.87    4  
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)                                        
  3 Metzler, Michaela         SO Loggers                          59.32    3  
                  28.43       59.32 (30.89)                                        
  4 Diener, Claire            JR Loggers                        1:00.71    2  
                  28.74     1:00.71 (31.97)                                        
  5 Kochanowski, Lauren       SO Loggers                       x1:01.09  
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)                                        
  6 Rogers, Claire            SR Loggers                       x1:06.62  
                  31.83     1:06.62 (34.79)                                        
 -- Deer, LillyBelle          SO CMS                             X56.44  
                  27.16       56.44 (29.28)                                        
 -- Shaker, Dana              JR CMS                             X57.17  
                  27.40       57.17 (29.77)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Sloan           SO CMS                             X58.91  
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)                                        
 -- Kretsch, Ashley           SR CMS                           X1:04.36  
                  31.43     1:04.36 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shultz, Patrick           SO CMS                              47.64    9  
                  22.78       47.64 (24.86)                                        
  2 Henley, Keven             FR Loggers                          49.16    4  
                  23.51       49.16 (25.65)                                        
  3 Jeremikj, Aleksandar      SR Loggers                          49.29    3  
                  23.67       49.29 (25.62)                                        
  4 Biro, Zander              FR Loggers                          52.89    2  
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)                                        
  4 Fisk, Jared               SO Loggers                         x52.89  
                  25.31       52.89 (27.58)                                        
 -- Bowers, Devin             SR CMS                             X48.15  
                  23.21       48.15 (24.94)                                        
 -- Sartorius, Martin         SO CMS                             X49.31  
                  23.54       49.31 (25.77)                                        
 -- Klonowski, Joey           JR CMS                             X51.12  
                  25.12       51.12 (26.00)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Mackenzie          SO CMS                            2:18.43    9  
                  31.77     1:07.92 (36.15)     1:44.23 (36.31)     2:18.43 (34.20)
  2 Norrish, Melissa          SO Loggers                        2:18.77    4  
                  31.12     1:07.39 (36.27)     1:44.05 (36.66)     2:18.77 (34.72)
  3 Snowden, Mariah           SR Loggers                        2:23.86    3  
                  32.58     1:08.77 (36.19)     1:45.62 (36.85)     2:23.86 (38.24)
  4 Miller, Hannah            JR Loggers                        2:44.30    2  
                  32.26     1:12.31 (40.05)     1:57.94 (45.63)     2:44.30 (46.36)
 -- Coombs, Kim               SO CMS                           X2:32.94  
                  35.16     1:13.71 (38.55)     1:52.96 (39.25)     2:32.94 (39.98)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumberg, Marc            SO CMS                            1:54.96    9  
                  26.01       55.44 (29.43)     1:25.57 (30.13)     1:54.96 (29.39)
  2 Frenzel, Derek            JR Loggers                        1:56.55    4  
                  26.16       56.19 (30.03)     1:26.25 (30.06)     1:56.55 (30.30)
  3 Cohen, Max                SR Loggers                        2:05.43    3  
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)     1:31.43 (32.00)     2:05.43 (34.00)
  4 Fisk, Jared               SO Loggers                        2:20.82    2  
                  30.29     1:05.77 (35.48)     1:43.00 (37.23)     2:20.82 (37.82)
  5 Huynh, Justin             FR Loggers                       x2:28.20  
                  30.60     1:06.58 (35.98)     1:46.49 (39.91)     2:28.20 (41.71)
 -- Valentine, Matt           FR CMS                           X1:58.53  
                  25.44       54.98 (29.54)     1:25.96 (30.98)     1:58.53 (32.57)
 -- Key, Brian                SO CMS                           X2:04.81  
                  27.82       59.33 (31.51)     1:31.83 (32.50)     2:04.81 (32.98)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anders, Sam               FR Loggers                        1:02.99    9  
                  31.39     1:02.99 (31.60)                                        
  2 Gibson, Sierra            SO CMS                            1:03.64    4  
                  31.54     1:03.64 (32.10)                                        
  3 Clark, Auri               FR Loggers                        1:06.07    3  
                  31.86     1:06.07 (34.21)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Brianna        FR Loggers                        1:08.35    2  
                  33.27     1:08.35 (35.08)                                        
  5 Richardson, Molly         SR Loggers                       x1:11.31  
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)                                        
  6 Rogers, Claire            SR Loggers                       x1:16.74  
                  37.33     1:16.74 (39.41)                                        
 -- Cheng, Elsa               SR CMS                           X1:03.65  
                  31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)                                        
 -- Moore, Bryanna            JR CMS                           X1:04.40  
                  31.62     1:04.40 (32.78)                                        
 -- Seaman, Heather           FR CMS                           X1:09.70  
                  33.77     1:09.70 (35.93)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jazzi             FR CMS                           X1:10.49  
                  34.30     1:10.49 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Jordan         SR CMS                              55.02    9  
                  27.02       55.02 (28.00)                                        
  2 Kitson, Teale             JR Loggers                          56.18    4  
                  27.29       56.18 (28.89)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Matt            FR Loggers                        1:02.04    3  
                  29.97     1:02.04 (32.07)                                        
  4 Davis, Matt               FR Loggers                        1:03.01    2  
                  30.89     1:03.01 (32.12)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Alex             SO CMS                             X55.72  
                  27.29       55.72 (28.43)                                        
 -- Johnson, Cory             FR CMS                             X56.11  
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)                                        
 -- Markwith, Quinn           FR CMS                             X59.24  
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)                                        
 -- Berger, Brett             SO CMS                           X1:00.62  
                  30.07     1:00.62 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Maddy            FR CMS                            1:09.45    9  
                  32.92     1:09.45 (36.53)                                        
  2 Wormwood, Tracy           SR Loggers                        1:10.26    4  
                  33.51     1:10.26 (36.75)                                        
  3 Jaynes, Jessica           SR Loggers                        1:10.78    3  
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)                                        
  4 Barrington, Ann           SR Loggers                        1:14.56    2  
                  35.67     1:14.56 (38.89)                                        
  5 Smith, Ali                SO Loggers                       x1:20.46  
                  38.78     1:20.46 (41.68)                                        
  6 Miller, Hannah            JR Loggers                       x1:23.27  
                  38.89     1:23.27 (44.38)                                        
 -- Bower, Hannah             FR CMS                           X1:14.39  
                  35.31     1:14.39 (39.08)                                        
 -- Howard, Kristie           JR CMS                           X1:17.27  
                  36.53     1:17.27 (40.74)                                        
 -- Dunwiddie, Louisa         SO CMS                           X1:18.69  
                  37.64     1:18.69 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Judge                FR CMS                              59.83    9  
                  28.32       59.83 (31.51)                                        
  2 Biro, Zander              FR Loggers                        1:07.55    4  
                  31.29     1:07.55 (36.26)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Clayton         SO Loggers                        1:07.69    3  
                  31.29     1:07.69 (36.40)                                        
  4 Walker, Zach              SR Loggers                        1:09.54    2  
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)                                        
 -- Weber, Blake              SR CMS                           X1:01.50  
                  28.84     1:01.50 (32.66)                                        
 -- Roth, Jake                SR CMS                           X1:04.73  
                  30.36     1:04.73 (34.37)                                        
 -- Bress, Augie              FR CMS                           X1:05.12  
                  30.24     1:05.12 (34.88)                                        
 -- Griffee, Shane            FR CMS                           X1:08.53  
                  32.65     1:08.53 (35.88)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 3:45.91   11  
     1) Fisher, Ali SO                  2) Holmgren, Rachelle FR          
     3) Deer, LillyBelle SO             4) Marrs, Mackenzie SO            
                  26.94       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.36 (26.54)     1:51.55 (55.73)
        2:18.32 (26.77)     2:47.90 (56.35)     3:14.86 (26.96)     3:45.91 (58.01)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              4:00.90    4  
     1) Clark, Auri FR                  2) Diener, Claire JR              
     3) Metzler, Michaela SO            4) Greenwood, Brianna FR          
                  28.87   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:28.37 (28.08)   2:00.47 (1:00.18)
        2:29.30 (28.83)   3:00.64 (1:00.17)     3:29.51 (28.87)   4:00.90 (1:00.26)
  3 University of Puget Sound  'B'                              4:12.58    2  
     1) Kochanowski, Lauren SO          2) Irwin, Rosie FR                
     3) Richardson, Molly SR            4) Snowden, Mariah SR             
                  30.01   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.38 (30.99)   2:07.76 (1:06.37)
        2:38.24 (30.48)   3:12.43 (1:04.67)     3:40.80 (28.37)   4:12.58 (1:00.15)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                X3:49.40  
     1) Graham, Olivia SR               2) Shaker, Dana JR                
     3) Crawford, Maddie SO             4) MacLean, Erin JR               
                  26.69       56.38 (56.38)     1:23.18 (26.80)     1:53.20 (56.82)
        2:20.38 (27.18)     2:51.05 (57.85)     3:18.70 (27.65)     3:49.40 (58.35)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                X3:55.69  
     1) Seaman, Heather FR              2) Leake, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Cooper, Jazzi FR                4) Cheng, Elsa SR                 
                  28.10       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.28 (27.64)     1:56.80 (58.16)
        2:25.82 (29.02)   2:58.11 (1:01.31)     3:25.63 (27.52)     3:55.69 (57.58)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                X4:02.85  
     1) Gibson, Sierra SO               2) Caldwell, Sloan SO             
     3) Kale, Maya FR                   4) Coombs, Kim SO                 
                  28.93       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.20 (28.42)   2:01.04 (1:01.26)
        2:29.87 (28.83)   3:03.07 (1:02.03)     3:31.62 (28.55)     4:02.85 (59.78)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                X4:14.11  
     1) Moran, Bridget FR               2) Ogburn, Julia SR               
     3) Forsyth, Alex SO                4) Kretsch, Ashley SR             
                  29.37   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.94 (31.34)   2:07.02 (1:05.42)
        2:36.07 (29.05)   3:09.41 (1:02.39)     3:40.50 (31.09)   4:14.11 (1:04.70)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                 3:11.50   11  
     1) Whiting, Cameron SO             2) Shultz, Patrick SO             
     3) Bowers, Devin SR                4) Hinton, Joe FR                 
                  23.45       48.55 (48.55)     1:10.96 (22.41)     1:35.90 (47.35)
        1:58.87 (22.97)     2:24.40 (48.50)     2:46.72 (22.32)     3:11.50 (47.10)
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'                              3:21.32    4  
     1) Jeremikj, Aleksandar SR         2) Kitson, Teale JR               
     3) Fisk, Jared SO                  4) Frenzel, Derek JR              
                  23.85       49.10 (49.10)     1:13.11 (24.01)     1:40.00 (50.90)
        2:04.50 (24.50)     2:31.51 (51.51)     2:55.35 (23.84)     3:21.32 (49.81)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                X3:18.73  
     1) Lieberman, Jordan SR            2) Blumberg, Marc SO              
     3) Markwith, Quinn FR              4) Sartorius, Martin SO           
                  24.29       49.34 (49.34)     1:12.52 (23.18)     1:37.67 (48.33)
        2:01.60 (23.93)     2:29.58 (51.91)     2:52.91 (23.33)     3:18.73 (49.15)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                                X3:20.38  
     1) Alleva, Zach FR                 2) Mendoza, Alex SO               
     3) Smith, Sean SR                  4) Nishizaki, Devin SO            
                  24.52       50.78 (50.78)     1:15.01 (24.23)     1:40.80 (50.02)
        2:04.21 (23.41)     2:31.27 (50.47)     2:54.57 (23.30)     3:20.38 (49.11)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                                X3:30.23  
     1) Johnson, Cory FR                2) Berger, Brett SO               
     3) Key, Brian SO                   4) Storer, Tim SO                 
                  25.69       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.85 (25.69)     1:45.83 (52.67)
        2:10.09 (24.26)     2:37.92 (52.09)     3:02.50 (24.58)     3:30.23 (52.31)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                                X3:33.82  
     1) MacGregor, Robert SR            2) Klonowski, Joey JR             
                  25.67       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.95 (26.07)     1:51.23 (56.35)
        2:15.93 (24.70)     2:43.09 (51.86)     3:08.25 (25.16)     3:33.82 (50.73)
 -- University of Puget Sound  'B'                             X3:38.37  
     1) Davis, Matt FR                  2) Biro, Zander FR                
     3) Huynh, Justin FR                4) Goldberg, Matt FR              
                  25.27       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.68 (25.76)     1:47.63 (54.71)
        2:15.48 (27.85)     2:46.50 (58.87)     3:11.37 (24.87)     3:38.37 (51.87)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              184   2. University of Puget Sound           124
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              203   2. University of Puget Sound            99