Header Background
 

Flash Results, Inc. (Don Chadez)                         
       Asics/UC Irvine Collegiate & Open - 9/11/2010                 
                          Cross Country Invitational                           
                          Anteater Recreation Center                           
                                           Results                           
 
Women's Results

Results - Men                                                                    
                                   Team Scores                                   
   1 UC Irvine                    76    6   11   18   20   21   22   28          
   2 Cal Poly                    110    9   12   26   27   36   46               
   3 The Master's                131    2    5   10   56   58   76   89          
   4 Claremont M S               134   13   19   30   31   41   55   61          
   5 CS San Marcos               141    7   25   32   35   42   53   59          
   6 UC San Diego                163   15   23   33   44   48   51   52          
   7 Azusa Pacific               175    3    8   24   69   71   74   75          
   8 Fresno St                   188   14   17   39   50   68   86   92          
   9 El Camino                   238    1    4   67   79   87   91   96          
  10 Pomona-Pitzer               310   43   54   63   72   78   84   90          
  11 CSU Northridge              323   29   34   73   83  104  106  116          
  12 Pepperdine                  328   37   47   66   85   93  102  119          
  13 Concordia                   368   40   45   65   98  120                    
  14 La Verne                    377   49   70   77   82   99  109  115          
  15 Grand Canyon (AZ)           398   16   62   88  110  122  125  128          
  16 Occidental                  415   57   80   81   94  103  105  112          
  17 Pasadena                    444   38   97  100  101  108  113  114          
  18 Soka                        459   60   64   95  117  123  124  126          
  19 Dixie State                 584  107  111  118  121  127  129               

Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Invit
  1 David Cardona                El Camino              24:38.8    1             
  2 John Gilbertson              The Master's           24:40.9    2             
  3 Abednego Magut               Azusa Pacific          24:53.1    3             
  4 Daniel Lyon                  Unattached             24:56.8                  
  5 Jose Lezama                  El Camino              24:59.0    4             
  6 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's           25:12.8    5             
  7 Colin Hacker                 UC Irvine              25:12.8    6             
  8 Western Nelson               CS San Marcos          25:18.1    7             
  9 Wade Meddles                 Azusa Pacific          25:22.1    8             
 10 Matt Owen                    Unattached             25:25.1                  
 11 Carlyle Eubank               Unattached             25:25.1                  
 12 Michael Johnson              Cal Poly               25:25.4    9             
 13 Jeffrey Jackson              The Master's           25:30.6   10             
 14 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine              25:31.5   11             
 15 Clayton Graham               Cal Poly               25:34.8   12             
 16 Kris Brown                   Claremont M S          25:35.7   13             
 17 Eric Battles                 Fresno St              25:36.0   14             
 18 Jesse Morrill                UC San Diego           25:37.0   15             
 19 Kipkorir Mutai               Grand Canyon (AZ)      25:37.5   16             
 20 Danny Vartanian              Fresno St              25:38.8   17             
 21 Barrett Tilley               UC Irvine              25:39.3   18             
 22 Brian Sutter                 Claremont M S          25:39.7   19             
 23 Victor Bonilla               UC Irvine              25:44.6   20             
 24 Sam Hyams                    UC Irvine              25:45.8   21             
 25 Brett Matejka                UC Irvine              25:50.5   22             
 26 Jason Valenzuela             Unattached             25:54.2                  
 27 Steven Melena                Unattached             26:03.1                  
 28 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           26:04.3   23             
 29 JJ Timphony                  Azusa Pacific          26:05.2   24             
 30 Jonathon Alpizar             CS San Marcos          26:06.6   25             
 31 Toby Villalva                Cal Poly               26:07.3   26             
 32 Blake Ahrold                 Cal Poly               26:07.5   27             
 33 Andy Burich                  UC Irvine              26:08.5   28             
 34 Juan Olea                    CSU Northridge         26:09.2   29             
 35 Bryan Chow                   Claremont M S          26:10.4   30             
 36 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont M S          26:10.5   31             
 37 Ismael Rodriguez             CS San Marcos          26:11.7   32             
 38 Matt Lenehan                 UC San Diego           26:12.2   33             
 39 Hunter Hays                  CSU Northridge         26:12.9   34             
 40 Brett Campfield              CS San Marcos          26:13.1   35             
 41 Jimmy Kelley                 Cal Poly               26:15.2   36             
 42 Patrick Douglas              Unattached             26:15.9                  
 43 Ryan McMonigie               UC Irvine              26:16.4                  
 44 Seth Allison                 Pepperdine             26:22.4   37             
 45 Will Zentmyer                Pasadena               26:23.9   38             
 46 Carson Keller                Fresno St              26:26.2   39             
 47 Alfredo Rodriguez            Concordia              26:27.3   40             
 48 Georgi Dinolov               Claremont M S          26:27.7   41             
 49 Lenny Santana                CS San Marcos          26:28.0   42             
 50 Charles Enscore              Pomona-Pitzer          26:28.9   43             
 51 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego           26:30.2   44             
 52 Andy Snyder                  UC Irvine              26:32.3                  
 53 Francisco Garcia             Concordia              26:34.2   45             
 54 Brandon Shirck               Cal Poly               26:35.9   46             
 55 Michael Taylor               Off in the Woods       26:36.4                  
 56 Sean King                    Pepperdine             26:36.9   47             
 57 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           26:37.0   48             
 58 Alex Forbess                 La Verne               26:38.7   49             
 59 Michael Jamieson             Fresno St              26:39.8   50             
 60 Nick Osborne                 UC Irvine              26:40.3                  
 61 Daniel Cooper                UC San Diego           26:41.2   51             
 62 John Svet                    UC San Diego           26:43.0   52             
 63 Ricky Barnes                 UC Irvine Alumni       26:43.0                  
 64 Armando Lara                 CS San Marcos          26:43.6   53             
 65 Eduardo Mariscal             Unattached             26:44.4                  
 66 Alex Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer          26:44.5   54             
 67 Julian Martinez              Claremont M S          26:44.6   55             
 68 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego           26:45.5                  
 69 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego           26:45.7                  
 70 Jonathan Martinez            Unattached             26:47.9                  
 71 David Eller                  The Master's           26:49.0   56             
 72 Charlie Sauter               Occidental             26:51.0   57             
 73 Josiah Downer                The Master's           26:51.0   58             
 74 Alex Corliss                 UC San Diego           26:52.1                  
 75 Tommy Newton-Neal            UC Irvine              26:53.8                  
 76 Michael Hansen               CS San Marcos          26:54.3   59             
 77 Aaron Perry                  Soka                   26:54.6   60             
 78 Tranto Thiem-Nam             Unattached             26:55.3                  
 79 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont M S          26:59.6   61             
 80 Kramer Straube               Claremont M S          27:00.5                  
 81 Julio Zuniga                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      27:00.9   62             
 82 Brett Schmitt                Unattached             27:01.3                  
 83 Hale Shaw                    Pomona-Pitzer          27:01.6   63             
 84 Ryan Jensen                  CS San Marcos          27:02.6                  
 85 Max Mullender                UC San Diego           27:04.2                  
 86 Polo Mariscal                Unattached             27:04.9                  
 87 Tyler Robinson               Claremont M S          27:05.4                  
 88 Bennett Naden                Claremont M S          27:06.0                  
 89 Nicholas Spector             Soka                   27:07.6   64             
 90 Joshua Bollinger             CS San Marcos          27:08.2                  
 91 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia              27:10.0   65             
 92 Damian Garcia                Unattached             27:10.7                  
 93 Wesley Blundell              Pepperdine             27:12.1   66             
 94 Anthony Lewis                El Camino              27:12.7   67             
 95 Max Hernandez                Fresno St              27:12.9   68             
 96 Spencer Winstron             Azusa Pacific          27:13.3   69             
 97 David Santos                 UC Irvine Alumni       27:13.6                  
 98 Brian Kopczynski             Claremont M S          27:14.1                  
 99 AJ Licon                     La Verne               27:14.6   70             
100 Paul Castro                  Azusa Pacific          27:15.0   71             
101 Paul Balmer                  Pomona-Pitzer          27:18.5   72             
102 Gustavo Hernandez            CSU Northridge         27:20.8   73             
103 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific          27:20.9   74             
104 Kyle Aukshunas               Unattached             27:22.4                  
105 Jordan Linstrom              Azusa Pacific          27:24.4   75             
106 Paul Balderas                Azusa Pacific          27:25.6                  
107 Camden McAlister             The Master's           27:27.0   76             
108 Matthew Sustayta             La Verne               27:28.4   77             
109 Scott Humbarger              Pomona-Pitzer          27:29.8   78             
110 Alex Villaescusa             El Camino              27:29.8   79             
111 Mario Castillo               Occidental             27:30.0   80             
112 Sebi Devlin-Foltz            Occidental             27:30.1   81             
113 Cristobal Gutierrez          La Verne               27:33.3   82             
114 Andre LaMothe                UC San Diego           27:36.4                  
115 Michael McEvoy               CSU Northridge         27:37.4   83             
116 David Erf                    Pomona-Pitzer          27:37.5   84             
117 Jordan Wozniak               Pepperdine             27:37.9   85             
118 Mitchell Pfyl                Fresno St              27:39.9   86             
119 Tyler Schieldge              CS San Marcos          27:40.9                  
120 Jon Bartolazzi               El Camino              27:41.5   87             
121 Paul Bailey                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      27:41.7   88             
122 Nathan Seyler                The Master's           27:43.4   89             
123 Valente Villalobos           CS San Marcos          27:45.1                  
124 Justin Wright                UC San Diego           27:46.1                  
125 Blake Wanser                 Unattached             27:46.7                  
126 Alex Johann                  Pomona-Pitzer          27:47.2   90             
127 Justin Caracoza              El Camino              27:48.3   91             
128 Kevin Poythress              Fresno St              27:49.8   92             
129 Ryan Rosmarin                Pomona-Pitzer          27:50.6                  
130 Travis Foerster              Unattached             27:51.8                  
131 Dustin Blankenship           CS San Marcos          27:57.1                  
132 Shadrack Kiprono             Azusa Pacific          27:57.6                  
133 Russell Mott                 Pepperdine             27:57.7   93             
134 Lang Pratt-Otto              Occidental             27:59.0   94             
135 James Stucker                Soka                   28:01.9   95             
136 Jonathan Nakai               El Camino              28:02.3   96             
137 Keenan Ferar                 Pomona-Pitzer          28:03.5                  
138 Kevin Potterton              Claremont M S          28:07.9                  
139 Chris Le                     Pasadena               28:09.5   97             
140 Rory Mahony                  Unattached             28:10.5                  
141 Tyler Benson                 Concordia              28:14.2   98             
142 Sean Kusick                  La Verne               28:14.3   99             
143 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont M S          28:14.6                  
144 Zachary Nave                 The Master's           28:14.8                  
145 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont M S          28:14.9                  
146 Tristan Roberts              Pomona-Pitzer          28:15.4                  
147 Richard Zarazua              Pasadena               28:16.1  100             
148 Alex Tebbe                   UC Irvine              28:16.8                  
149 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont M S          28:18.6                  
150 Enmanuel Vera                Pasadena               28:23.3  101             
151 Luke Willert                 Pomona-Pitzer          28:24.7                  
152 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont M S          28:29.0                  
153 Wil Fisher                   Pepperdine             28:30.0  102             
154 Cody Alves                   Fresno St              28:30.5                  
155 Javier Quiroz                Occidental             28:31.7  103             
156 Matthew Crichton             The Master's           28:34.3                  
157 Colton Underwood             CS San Marcos          28:36.6                  
158 Travis Morisoli              UC Irvine Alumni       28:38.4                  
159 Ryan Noro                    El Camino              28:41.1                  
160 Tim Baffi                    Claremont M S          28:44.1                  
161 Brian Conroy                 Claremont M S          28:44.6                  
162 Marvin Gonzales              CSU Northridge         28:51.7  104             
163 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental             28:52.0  105             
164 Calvin Tan                   Unattached             28:52.9                  
165 William Graham               San Diego Christian    28:53.7                  
166 Andrew Hammers               El Camino              28:55.0                  
167 Colin Briskman               Claremont M S          28:56.0                  
168 Grant Stafford               Pomona-Pitzer          28:56.6                  
169 Masis Hagobian               CSU Northridge         28:56.8  106             
170 Russell Page                 Claremont M S          28:56.9                  
171 Kyle Stewart                 Claremont M S          28:59.2                  
172 Dave Slack                   CS San Marcos          28:59.5                  
173 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          29:00.1                  
174 Jose Lopez                   Team Lighting          29:08.3                  
175 Willie Heinrichs             Dixie State            29:09.3  107             
176 Herminio Flores              Pasadena               29:10.2  108             
177 Adam Parower                 Claremont M S          29:11.7                  
178 Jordan Varak                 The Master's           29:12.0                  
179 Bradley Blackshire           La Verne               29:12.8  109             
180 Daniel Cocca                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      29:22.1  110             
181 Luke Peck                    Dixie State            29:24.4  111             
182 Jimmy Kelly                  El Camino              29:26.0                  
183 Alexander Gorney             Unattached             29:26.6                  
184 Evan Hillman                 Occidental             29:28.3  112             
185 Cortland Henderson           Claremont M S          29:29.9                  
186 Dan Evans                    Claremont M S          29:33.6                  
187 Eric Ledford                 El Camino              29:34.0                  
188 Esteven Zarazua              Pasadena               29:34.1  113             
189 Saul Oros                    CS San Marcos          29:34.8                  
190 Gilbert Ramirez              Pasadena               29:35.3  114             
191 Michael Stewart              La Verne               29:36.3  115             
192 Tatsuya Kurosawa             El Camino              29:37.2                  
193 Daniel Garcia                CSU Northridge         29:38.7  116             
194 Thomas Cahuzac               Occidental             29:43.9                  
195 Tyler Radler                 Occidental             29:46.4                  
196 Cole Gauthier                Soka                   29:46.4  117             
197 Miles Lindsay                Unattached             29:47.5                  
198 Remington Henderson          Claremont M S          29:53.1                  
199 Alex Balgobin                Occidental             29:53.5                  
200 Shaun Russon                 Dixie State            29:56.6  118             
201 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          30:05.4                  
202 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             30:09.7                  
203 Tyler Tockstein              The Master's           30:13.3                  
204 Avery Mainardi               Occidental             30:14.4                  
205 Benjamin Silver              Occidental             30:15.4                  
206 Jesse Aston                  Pepperdine             30:26.1  119             
207 Robert Davis                 Concordia              30:27.4  120             
208 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne               30:34.5                  
209 Nelson Gil                   Claremont M S          30:39.4                  
210 Christopher Raub             Unattached             30:40.1                  
211 Art Diaz                     El Camino              30:49.7                  
212 Yosuke Enomoto               El Camino              30:57.6                  
213 Eduardo Garcia               CSU Northridge         31:16.2                  
214 Sean Sevy                    Dixie State            31:16.3  121             
215 Taylor Gillis                Occidental             31:20.8                  
216 Alex Bell                    Pomona-Pitzer          31:32.1                  
217 Austin Gary                  Pepperdine             31:37.6                  
218 Andrew Meyers                Grand Canyon (AZ)      31:49.6  122             
219 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             31:51.4                  
220 Lee Murakami                 Soka                   31:56.5  123             
221 Lee Rosch                    Occidental             31:59.8                  
222 Adrian Agudelo               El Camino              32:06.6                  
223 Danny Verdin                 Pasadena               32:20.2                  
224 Efrain Cornejo               Team Lighting          32:35.4                  
225 Alex Zou                     Pomona-Pitzer          32:37.5                  
226 Tom Guo                      Claremont M S          32:57.0                  
227 Miguel Galvez                CSU Northridge         33:04.2                  
228 Tony Araiza                  San Diego Christian    33:11.5                  
229 Andy Yost                    Pomona-Pitzer          34:20.2                  
230 Christopher Peck             Pomona-Pitzer          34:30.1                  
231 Kenji Yamada                 Soka                   34:38.0  124             
232 William McClarty             Grand Canyon (AZ)      34:42.7  125             
233 Shishir Khatiwada            Soka                   34:44.7  126             
234 George Herrera               Team Lighting          35:16.0                  
235 Robert Miguel                Dixie State            35:56.3  127             
236 Chad Standifer               Grand Canyon (AZ)      37:59.7  128             
237 Nathan Corrigan              Grand Canyon (AZ)      39:07.8                  
238 Jaren Sanders                Dixie State            44:31.1  129             
                                                                                 
Results - Women                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                   
   1 Claremont M S                44    1    4   10   12   17   19   20          
   2 Cal Coast TC                 55    2    6    9   13   25   34   42          
   3 CS San Bernardino           101    7    8   18   31   37   44   55          
   4 Pomona-Pitzer               107    5   22   23   27   30   45   52          
   5 Occidental                  164   24   32   33   35   40   49   57          
   6 The Master's                181    3   11   38   63   66   68               
   7 Pepperdine                  200   21   26   47   48   58   70               
   8 La Verne                    209   16   29   43   60   61   65               
   9 CS Dominguez Hills          219   14   15   50   54   86   91   98          
  10 Dixie State                 314   28   53   74   78   81   90               
  11 San Diego Mesa              334   39   46   73   87   89   95   96          
  12 Soka                        336   36   71   72   77   80   92   94          
  13 Pasadena                    339   51   56   62   82   88                    
  14 Grand Canyon (AZ)           342   41   64   75   79   83   84   93          
  15 San Diego Christian         356   59   67   69   76   85   97               

Event 1  Women 5k Run Open
  1 Diana Medina                 Unattached             18:11.0                  
  2 Candice Chavez               Run Racing             18:14.5                  
  3 Jennifer Tave                Claremont M S          18:20.0    1             
  4 Brooke Thomas                Cal Coast TC           18:26.8    2             
  5 Hannah Kellerman             The Master's           18:35.7    3             
  6 Julia Rigby                  Claremont M S          18:40.2    4             
  7 Anne Lydens                  Pomona-Pitzer          18:40.5    5             
  8 Heather Wilson               Unattached             18:42.5                  
  9 Samantha Hoyt                Cal Coast TC           18:45.0    6             
 10 Katherine Gomez              CS San Bernardino      18:49.1    7             
 11 Rebeka Frazier               CS San Bernardino      18:51.9    8             
 12 Sharon Wilkinson             Unattached             18:54.8                  
 13 Ashley Teran                 Cal Coast TC           18:57.0    9             
 14 Kerrin Smith                 Claremont M S          18:58.0   10             
 15 Hayley Parkinson             The Master's           18:59.9   11             
 16 Alex Ciaraglia               Unattached             19:01.7                  
 17 Alison Gushue                Claremont M S          19:06.1   12             
 18 Bree Hitchens                Cal Coast TC           19:06.5   13             
 19 Brigette Fernandez           CS Dominguez Hills     19:07.6   14             
 20 Brienna Morris               Unattached             19:08.0                  
 21 Astyne Price                 CS Dominguez Hills     19:11.2   15             
 22 Vianna Hochstrasser          Unattached             19:12.0                  
 23 Katie Barrese                La Verne               19:12.3   16             
 24 Kate Crawford                Claremont M S          19:16.4   17             
 25 Samantha Borman              CS San Bernardino      19:18.4   18             
 26 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont M S          19:19.4   19             
 27 Adele Eslinger               Claremont M S          19:19.5   20             
 28 Elizabeth Sikkema            Unattached             19:19.7                  
 29 Marnie Hougue                Claremont M S          19:22.6                  
 30 Lauren Crawford              Unattached             19:27.8                  
 31 Adie Daivies                 Pepperdine             19:28.0   21             
 32 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer          19:28.7   22             
 33 Dorothy Silverman            Pomona-Pitzer          19:29.4   23             
 34 Emery Hilles                 Claremont M S          19:34.3                  
 35 Anna Dalton                  Occidental             19:39.1   24             
 36 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont M S          19:42.6                  
 37 Dolly Ginter                 Cal Coast TC           19:44.1   25             
 38 Paige Mobley                 Pepperdine             19:46.4   26             
 39 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer          19:46.9   27             
 40 Rachel Young                 Dixie State            19:49.7   28             
 41 Micaela Castillo             La Verne               19:49.8   29             
 42 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona-Pitzer          19:50.6   30             
 43 Nikki Chesnut                CS San Bernardino      19:51.9   31             
 44 Sadie Mohler                 Occidental             19:52.6   32             
 45 Lindsay Holmes               Unattached             19:53.1                  
 46 Allison Barnwell             Claremont M S          19:53.4                  
 47 Angelica Lopez               Unattached             19:55.1                  
 48 Eliza Dornbush               Occidental             20:02.8   33             
 49 Julie Allen                  Cal Coast TC           20:03.6   34             
 50 Meghan Whalen                Occidental             20:04.9   35             
 51 Paige Lablonde               Soka                   20:08.5   36             
 52 Anjuli Nieto                 CS San Bernardino      20:11.7   37             
 53 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           20:14.4   38             
 54 Adriana Ramos                Claremont M S          20:18.4                  
 55 Isabel Bush                  Claremont M S          20:21.8                  
 56 Mandy Blume                  San Diego Mesa         20:22.2   39             
 57 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental             20:22.8   40             
 58 Megan Young                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      20:23.3   41             
 59 Jean Larson                  Claremont M S          20:26.9                  
 60 Julia Harreschou             Claremont M S          20:30.0                  
 61 Aymee Robles                 Cal Coast TC           20:30.8   42             
 62 Alexa Teevens                Claremont M S          20:36.2                  
 63 Guadalupe Camberos           La Verne               20:37.7   43             
 64 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      20:40.6   44             
 65 Alana Shine                  Pomona-Pitzer          20:41.2   45             
 66 Niki Novak                   San Diego Mesa         20:41.7   46             
 67 Ana Prim                     Pepperdine             20:42.1   47             
 68 Makenzie Taylor              Pepperdine             20:42.7   48             
 69 Sally Landefeld              Occidental             20:45.3   49             
 70 Ashley Scott                 Claremont M S          20:46.0                  
 71 Rebecca Caracoza             CS Dominguez Hills     20:46.7   50             
 72 Elizabeth Lyons              Pasadena               20:47.0   51             
 73 Hannah McConnell             Pomona-Pitzer          20:47.1   52             
 74 Skyler Tarver                Dixie State            20:47.9   53             
 75 Reyna Samaniego              CS Dominguez Hills     20:49.0   54             
 76 Kristina Huelga              CS San Bernardino      20:51.4   55             
 77 Kelly O'Leary                Unattached             20:51.5                  
 78 Cassandra Lew                Pasadena               20:53.4   56             
 79 Casey Warendorf              Occidental             20:55.7   57             
 80 Joella Silvera               Unattached             20:56.2                  
 81 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer          20:59.3                  
 82 Mary Stutzman                Pepperdine             21:00.3   58             
 83 Sierra Walker                Occidental             21:01.5                  
 84 Hannah Letau                 San Diego Christian    21:03.5   59             
 85 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               21:04.3   60             
 86 Elise Yoshida                Claremont M S          21:04.8                  
 87 Andrea Webber                El Camino              21:06.8                  
 88 Sydney Rose                  La Verne               21:07.5   61             
 89 Raquele Cardozo              Pasadena               21:08.1   62             
 90 Ayla Draper                  The Master's           21:10.0   63             
 91 Mary Katherine Franklin      Grand Canyon (AZ)      21:11.0   64             
 92 Danielle Lyons               Occidental             21:11.7                  
 93 Marisela Giles               CS San Bernardino      21:12.5                  
 94 Becca Schell                 Claremont M S          21:13.5                  
 95 Marissa Crook                Unattached             21:14.7                  
 96 Kate Brieger                 Pomona-Pitzer          21:18.9                  
 97 Brigitte Blazys              La Verne               21:19.8   65             
 98 Micayla Frankian             The Master's           21:20.5   66             
 99 Nicole Becich                Pomona-Pitzer          21:20.8                  
100 Katarina Medici              San Diego Christian    21:22.5   67             
101 Emily Meyer                  Pomona-Pitzer          21:23.3                  
102 Naomi Altamirano             El Camino              21:24.3                  
103 Jamie Swenginson             Cal Coast TC           21:26.4                  
104 Katrina Graham               The Master's           21:26.5   68             
105 Ilona Kats                   Pomona-Pitzer          21:26.6                  
106 Jackilyn Lowry               San Diego Christian    21:28.6   69             
107 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental             21:28.7                  
108 Lisa Beem                    Claremont M S          21:29.9                  
109 Jenna Wong                   Occidental             21:32.5                  
110 Sibee Jokela                 Claremont M S          21:32.9                  
111 Courtney Rolando             Pepperdine             21:33.0   70             
112 Lily Brown                   Claremont M S          21:35.0                  
113 Rose Codilla                 Soka                   21:35.1   71             
114 Angelica Rosales             Soka                   21:44.6   72             
115 Kassandra Griswold           Occidental             21:46.8                  
116 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont M S          21:49.0                  
117 Amanda Stintsman             San Diego Mesa         21:50.9   73             
118 Chelsea Barney               Dixie State            21:56.2   74             
119 Joy Hulsey                   Grand Canyon (AZ)      22:01.0   75             
120 Adrienne Graham              San Diego Christian    22:05.1   76             
121 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardino      22:17.9                  
122 Anri Tanabe                  Soka                   22:20.4   77             
123 Kylie Friedel                Dixie State            22:24.1   78             
124 Kaitlyn Harbick              Grand Canyon (AZ)      22:27.1   79             
125 Rebecca Ciszewski            Claremont M S          22:27.2                  
126 Aileen Mokuria               Soka                   22:34.2   80             
127 Ashley Judd                  Dixie State            22:36.8   81             
128 Marissa Morales              Pasadena               22:40.4   82             
129 Anja Hughes-Stinson          Pomona-Pitzer          22:41.9                  
130 Tamara Webb                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      22:47.7   83             
131 Alyssa Adams                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      22:54.2   84             
132 Asia Graham                  San Diego Christian    22:57.5   85             
133 Dora Baldwin                 CS Dominguez Hills     23:06.4   86             
134 Colleen Sowa                 CS San Bernardino      23:07.9                  
135 Linnea DeWees                Occidental             23:10.8                  
136 Leslie Canter                Pomona-Pitzer          23:23.7                  
137 Mackenzie Ruoff              Claremont M S          23:26.3                  
138 Stacey Rabanal               San Diego Mesa         23:27.2   87             
139 Maureen Golan                Claremont M S          23:30.9                  
140 Natasha Nicholson            Pasadena               23:44.6   88             
141 Elaine Rosas                 San Diego Mesa         23:47.2   89             
142 Hilary Haskell               Claremont M S          23:49.2                  
143 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental             24:09.2                  
144 Haley Engemann               Dixie State            24:12.0   90             
145 Milchu Perez                 El Camino              24:17.5                  
146 Ines Mendoza                 CS Dominguez Hills     24:18.4   91             
147 Janice Lee                   Soka                   24:22.6   92             
148 Samantha Barczynski          Grand Canyon (AZ)      24:32.4   93             
149 Sarah Randolph               Soka                   24:53.1   94             
150 Katy Nuzzo                   San Diego Mesa         25:09.1   95             
151 Gaby Neblina                 CS San Bernardino      25:40.6                  
152 Riri Nagao                   Soka                   26:20.1                  
153 Deana Herzberger             San Diego Mesa         26:29.6   96             
154 Katelyn Neverkovec           San Diego Christian    26:36.8   97             
155 Helen Soas                   San Diego Mesa         26:56.2                  
156 Janette Morfin               CS Dominguez Hills     27:09.8   98             
157 Evelia Stacey                Grand Canyon (AZ)      28:47.1                  
158 Sabrina Williams             CS Dominguez Hills     30:07.5