Header Background
 

    Flash Results, Inc. (Don Chadez)                           
              UC Riverside Cross Country Invit                        
                           UC Riverside Farm Course                            
                                      Results       

Women's results

Results - Men                                                                    
                                   Team Scores                                   
   1 B Y U                        26    1    2    4    8   11   12   13          
   2 UC Riverside                 99    3   15   18   23   40   49  112          
   3 Sacramento St               128    9   21   24   35   39   41   63          
   4 Loyola Marymount            145   19   25   32   33   36   42   60          
   5 CS Fullerton                152   16   20   31   37   48   96   98          
   6 The Master's                232    7   14   22   78  111  118  123          
   7 Santa Clara                 236   28   30   46   51   81   94   95          
   8 CS San Marcos               260   26   44   52   66   72   75   76          
   9 Claremont-Mudd              266   29   38   64   67   68   70   84          
  10 Compex Racing               307    5   27   47  107  121  131  136          
  11 Vanguard                    322   17   50   65   74  116  134  144          
  12 Cal Baptist                 328   43   58   71   77   79   85  103          
  13 Southern Utah               344   34   55   56   99  100  108  114          
  14 San Jose State              352    6   57   59  113  117  120  124          
  15 Westmont                    413   45   62   83  104  119  128  139          
  16 Pomona Pitzer               415   69   73   80   92  101  105  106          
  17 UC Santa Barbara            440   86   87   88   89   90   91   93          
  18 Southwestern CC             503   10   54  133  142  164  168  169          
  19 Pasadena                    580   61  109  127  132  151  160  166          
  20 Cal Lutheran                581   53  126  129  135  138  146  153          
  21 Men of Troy                 605   97  102  125  140  141  149  162          
  22 Western New Mexico          639   82  115  130  154  158  159               
  23 CS Northridge               657  110  122  137  143  145  147  150          
  24 Cal Tech                    793  148  156  161  163  165  171  172          
  25 Chapman                     801  152  155  157  167  170  173  174          

Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Invitational
  1 Miles Batty                  B Y U                  23:52.5    1             
  2 Cam Levins                   Unattached             23:58.4                  
  3 Rex Shields                  B Y U                  24:09.5    2             
  4 Chad Hall                    UC Riverside           24:13.0    3             
  5 Alden Bahr                   B Y U                  24:14.8    4             
  6 Jared Ward                   Unattached             24:18.0                  
  7 Nelson Jones                 Compex Racing          24:19.5    5             
  8 Alfredo Coronado             San Jose State         24:24.2    6             
  9 Travis Fuller                Unattached             24:27.5                  
 10 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's           24:28.1    7             
 11 Jonathan Kotter              B Y U                  24:29.5    8             
 12 Chris Romop                  Sacramento St          24:34.4    9             
 13 Dahir Mohammed               Southwestern CC        24:36.2   10             
 14 Jared Rohatinsky             B Y U                  24:37.1   11             
 15 Aaron Fletcher               B Y U                  24:40.4   12             
 16 Nathan Ogden                 B Y U                  24:42.0   13             
 17 John Gilbertson              The Master's           24:43.2   14             
 18 Julian de Rubira             Unattached             24:43.9                  
 19 Seth Totten                  UC Riverside           24:46.2   15             
 20 Cody Helbling                B Y U                  24:48.2                  
 21 John Carrell                 CS Fullerton           24:52.9   16             
 22 Christian de Glymes          Vanguard               24:53.5   17             
 23 Ben Johnston                 B Y U                  24:54.0                  
 24 Ray Dominguez                S B Valley             24:55.3                  
 25 Joshua Adams                 B Y U                  24:55.8                  
 26 Steven Crum                  UC Riverside           24:57.2   18             
 27 Thomas Finnigan              Loyola Marymount       24:57.5   19             
 28 Jayson Perez                 CS Fullerton           24:58.6   20             
 29 Cole Younger                 Sacramento St          24:58.6   21             
 30 Jeffrey Jackson              The Master's           24:59.6   22             
 31 Mitchell Briggs              B Y U                  25:00.1                  
 32 Humberto Rojas               Unattached             25:00.6                  
 33 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside           25:00.8   23             
 34 Nathanael Litwiller          Sacramento St          25:02.8   24             
 35 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marymount       25:04.0   25             
 36 Western Nelson               CS San Marcos          25:04.3   26             
 37 Christian Cushing-Murray     Compex Racing          25:05.0   27             
 38 Kevin Oliver                 Santa Clara            25:05.8   28             
 39 Brian Sutter                 Claremont-Mudd         25:07.3   29             
 40 Austin Jones                 Santa Clara            25:08.1   30             
 41 Anthony Castellon            CS Fullerton           25:08.6   31             
 42 Tyre Johnson                 Loyola Marymount       25:09.2   32             
 43 Kevin Joerger                Loyola Marymount       25:09.5   33             
 44 Conner Peloquin              B Y U                  25:10.6                  
 45 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          25:10.9   34             
 46 Reesey Byers                 Sacramento St          25:11.0   35             
 47 Reagan Frey                  B Y U                  25:13.3                  
 48 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marymount       25:13.8   36             
 49 Tyler Reed                   CS Fullerton           25:15.3   37             
 50 Kris Brown                   Claremont-Mudd         25:15.6   38             
 51 Zack Kaylor                  Sacramento St          25:16.1   39             
 52 Omar Gonzalez                UC Riverside           25:16.2   40             
 53 Kyle Lackner                 Sacramento St          25:17.2   41             
 54 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount       25:17.2   42             
 55 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            25:18.2   43             
 56 Brett Campfield              CS San Marcos          25:20.7   44             
 57 Ismael Samano                Unattached             25:22.2                  
 58 Jake Jeanson                 Westmont               25:22.5   45             
 59 Ben Demaree                  Santa Clara            25:23.7   46             
 60 Peter Magill                 Compex Racing          25:24.3   47             
 61 Travis Nemchek               S B Valley             25:26.4                  
 62 Ren Jones                    CS Fullerton           25:27.4   48             
 63 Brett Valencia               UC Riverside           25:28.4   49             
 64 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard               25:30.3   50             
 65 Marcos Hinojosa              Santa Clara            25:32.8   51             
 66 Jonathan Alpizar             CS San Marcos          25:33.1   52             
 67 Ray Ostrander                Cal Lutheran           25:37.3   53             
 68 Kenneth Raedel               Unattached             25:38.3                  
 69 Chad Trammell                Unattached             25:38.7                  
 70 Leonardo Banales             Southwestern CC        25:39.1   54             
 71 Kevin Sandall                Southern Utah          25:39.3   55             
 72 Robby Lee                    Southern Utah          25:42.7   56             
 73 Irvin Garcia                 San Jose State         25:43.3   57             
 74 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            25:44.5   58             
 75 Sterling Granger             San Jose State         25:44.7   59             
 76 Connor Pastoor               Loyola Marymount       25:45.3   60             
 77 Will Zentmyer                Pasadena               25:45.7   61             
 78 Jacob Goodin                 Westmont               25:46.5   62             
 79 Dan Mitchell                 Sacramento St          25:48.5   63             
 80 Georgi Dinolov               Claremont-Mudd         25:48.9   64             
 81 Andrew Cesal                 Unattached             25:50.3                  
 82 Fernando Orozco              Vanguard               25:50.9   65             
 83 Lenny Santana                CS San Marcos          25:51.9   66             
 84 Bryan Chow                   Claremont-Mudd         25:53.1   67             
 85 Ricardo Godoy                Unattached             25:54.2                  
 86 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-Mudd         25:54.7   68             
 87 Charles Enscoe               Pomona Pitzer          25:55.1   69             
 88 Greg Innes                   Loyola Marymount       25:55.9                  
 89 Brian Kopczynski             Claremont-Mudd         25:56.3   70             
 90 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist            25:57.4   71             
 91 Brian Gillis                 Golden Caveman TC      25:57.5                  
 92 Phillip Benavides            Loyola Marymount       25:58.6                  
 93 Michael Hansen               CS San Marcos          25:59.1   72             
 94 John Mering                  Unattached             25:59.2                  
 95 Alex Johnson                 Pomona Pitzer          26:00.2   73             
 96 Jose Casillas                Vanguard               26:01.0   74             
 97 Bjorn Griepenburg            Unattached             26:01.4                  
 98 Polo Mariscal                CS San Marcos          26:01.8   75             
 99 Ryan Jensen                  CS San Marcos          26:02.4   76             
100 Edgar Lopez-deAnda           Unattached             26:02.9                  
101 Steven Kutsch                Sacramento St          26:03.5                  
102 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist            26:03.9   77             
103 Josiah Downer                The Master's           26:03.9   78             
104 Ismael Rodriguez             CS San Marcos          26:06.1                  
105 Josh Massey                  Cal Baptist            26:06.7   79             
106 Hale Shaw                    Pomona Pitzer          26:07.1   80             
107 Matt Savage                  Santa Clara            26:08.6   81             
108 Timo Kilp                    Western New Mexico     26:09.2   82             
109 Matthew Day                  Westmont               26:11.6   83             
110 Dillon Ayers                 Claremont-Mudd         26:12.1   84             
111 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            26:12.8   85             
112 Eddie Mariscal               CS San Marcos          26:13.3                  
113 Juan Paredes                 UC Santa Barbara       26:13.8   86             
114 Isadore Herrera              Unattached             26:13.8                  
115 Jeremy Acosta                UC Santa Barbara       26:13.9   87             
116 Julian Martinez              Claremont-Mudd         26:14.8                  
117 Andrew Pilavjian             UC Santa Barbara       26:15.2   88             
118 Sam Sanchez                  S B Valley             26:15.8                  
119 Andrew Salinas               Unattached             26:16.1                  
120 Bryce Rausa                  Unattached             26:16.7                  
121 Doug Whichard                UC Santa Barbara       26:16.9   89             
122 Anthony Masci                UC Santa Barbara       26:17.0   90             
123 Tyler Brady                  UC Santa Barbara       26:17.0   91             
124 Ryan Jackson                 Unattached             26:17.2                  
125 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-Mudd         26:17.9                  
126 Paul Balmer                  Pomona Pitzer          26:18.6   92             
127 Bhavik Kanzaria              UC Santa Barbara       26:20.4   93             
128 Matt Mosier                  Santa Clara            26:20.8   94             
129 Bennett Naden                Claremont-Mudd         26:21.1                  
130 Nic Beechan                  Unattached             26:22.2                  
131 Evan Hennessey               Santa Clara            26:22.3   95             
132 Dustin Blankenship           CS San Marcos          26:23.6                  
133 Andrew Rezner                CS Fullerton           26:25.5   96             
134 Jesus Gutierrez              Unattached             26:26.6                  
135 Armando Lara                 CS San Marcos          26:27.3                  
136 Nate Cox                     UC Santa Barbara       26:28.7                  
137 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount       26:29.7                  
138 Tony Martinez                Men of Troy            26:30.2   97             
139 Brian Aleman                 CS Fullerton           26:31.7   98             
140 Baxter Frick                 UC Santa Barbara       26:33.8                  
141 Rusty Parker                 Unattached             26:34.4                  
142 Joshua Bollinger             CS San Marcos          26:34.7                  
143 Gareth Mori                  Santa Clara            26:35.1                  
144 Graham Cheever               Southern Utah          26:35.4   99             
145 Shinano Miyazawa             Southern Utah          26:36.1  100             
146 Alex Johann                  Pomona Pitzer          26:36.3  101             
147 Rick Davey                   Men of Troy            26:37.4  102             
148 Jon Hernandez                Cal Baptist            26:37.9  103             
149 Paul Anderson                Westmont               26:39.4  104             
150 Ryan Rosmarin                Pomona Pitzer          26:39.9  105             
151 Scott Humbarger              Pomona Pitzer          26:40.4  106             
152 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       26:41.1                  
153 Jeff Ambos                   Compex Racing          26:41.8  107             
154 Kyle Winward                 Southern Utah          26:42.3  108             
155 Richard Zarazua              Pasadena               26:43.2  109             
156 Gustavo Hernandez            CS Northridge          26:44.3  110             
157 Aaron Armas                  Cal Poly Pomona        26:45.5                  
158 Camden McAlister             The Master's           26:47.0  111             
159 David Erf                    Pomona Pitzer          26:47.9                  
160 Jonathan Martinez            Unattached             26:48.0                  
161 Carlo Ordinola               UC Riverside           26:48.4  112             
162 Julio Ramon                  Unattached             26:49.6                  
163 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-Mudd         26:51.1                  
164 Allen Shelton                San Jose State         26:51.5  113             
165 Martin Sanchez               S B Valley             26:52.4                  
166 Ervin Romo                   Unattached             26:53.2                  
167 Kyle Lintz                   CS Fullerton           26:53.5                  
168 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          26:55.3  114             
169 Mike Carlone                 Loyola Marymount       26:56.0                  
170 Dustin Walthall              Western New Mexico     26:56.2  115             
171 Billy Mitchell               Vanguard               26:56.6  116             
172 Luke Galvan                  San Jose State         26:59.0  117             
173 Luke Willert                 Pomona Pitzer          26:59.1                  
174 Valente Villalobos           CS San Marcos          27:00.1                  
175 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            27:01.2                  
176 Nathan Seyler                The Master's           27:01.6  118             
177 Matthew Shiney               Westmont               27:02.2  119             
178 Mark Steyvers                Unattached             27:03.1                  
179 Austin Goodheart             Unattached             27:03.6                  
180 Juan Ruiz                    San Jose State         27:04.5  120             
181 Michael Buckhoff             Compex Racing          27:05.2  121             
182 Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist            27:05.7                  
183 Michael McEvoy               CS Northridge          27:06.2  122             
184 Tristan Roberts              Pomona Pitzer          27:06.8                  
185 David Cummings               CS San Marcos          27:07.1                  
186 Mike Herrera                 Loyola Marymount       27:07.8                  
187 Brandon Cook                 CS Fullerton           27:10.4                  
188 Zachary Nave                 The Master's           27:10.5  123             
189 Chris Capeau                 Unattached             27:11.0                  
190 Kellen Cole                  San Jose State         27:11.6  124             
191 Moises Venegas               Santa Clara            27:12.0                  
192 Greg Woodburn                Men of Troy            27:13.2  125             
193 Hector Lopez-Garcia          San Jose State         27:14.5                  
194 Brian Conroy                 Claremont-Mudd         27:14.9                  
195 Alex Rojas                   Cal Baptist            27:15.6                  
196 Henry Jordan                 Loyola Marymount       27:16.7                  
197 Juan Romero                  Cal Baptist            27:17.1                  
198 Shay Asay                    Southern Utah          27:19.5                  
199 Russell Page                 Claremont-Mudd         27:20.3                  
200 Kevin Potterton              Claremont-Mudd         27:21.6                  
201 Rudy Ramirez                 Unattached             27:22.5                  
202 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-Mudd         27:23.1                  
203 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran           27:23.2  126             
204 Herminio Flroes              Pasadena               27:23.8  127             
205 Keenan Ferar                 Pomona Pitzer          27:23.9                  
206 Casey Evans                  Unattached             27:24.5                  
207 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               27:25.2  128             
208 Eric Garcia                  Cal Baptist            27:26.2                  
209 Jose Lara                    Cal Poly Pomona        27:27.9                  
210 Juan Ramierz                 Cal Coast TC           27:28.4                  
211 Mason Hill                   Cal Lutheran           27:29.4  129             
212 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-Mudd         27:32.1                  
213 Alex Esparza                 San Jose State         27:33.8                  
214 Tyler Schieldge              CS San Marcos          27:34.3                  
215 Tyler Tockstein              The Master's           27:34.7                  
216 Matthew Crichton             The Master's           27:35.2                  
217 Trevor Cox                   Unattached             27:35.3                  
218 Colin Briskman               Claremont-Mudd         27:38.0                  
219 Michael Montoya              Western New Mexico     27:38.3  130             
220 Cesar Rodriguez              CS Fullerton           27:38.7                  
221 Grant Stafford               Pomona Pitzer          27:38.8                  
222 Jorge Torres                 Unattached             27:40.9                  
223 Danny Martinez               Compex Racing          27:42.1  131             
224 Chris Le                     Pasadena               27:42.7  132             
225 Alejandro Aparicio           Southwestern CC        27:46.3  133             
226 James Muller                 Pomona Pitzer          27:46.6                  
227 David Eller                  The Master's           27:47.5                  
228 Chris Ponce                  Vanguard               27:48.0  134             
229 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       27:51.7                  
230 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran           27:53.2  135             
231 John Moss                    Compex Racing          27:53.3  136             
232 Dave Slack                   CS San Marcos          27:53.8                  
233 Marvin Gonzales              CS Northridge          27:54.5  137             
234 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona Pitzer          27:56.4                  
235 Nebiat Hunnengnaw            Unattached             27:57.6                  
236 Tony Cantu                   San Jose State         27:59.1                  
237 Kody Petersen                Cal Baptist            27:59.5                  
238 Jason Duarte                 Unattached             28:02.5                  
239 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           28:04.3  138             
240 Kyle Stewart                 Claremont-Mudd         28:05.8                  
241 Jack Rogan                   Westmont               28:08.2  139             
242 Dan Arsenault                Compex Racing          28:09.0                  
243 Dan Evans                    Claremont-Mudd         28:09.9                  
244 Ryan Thomas                  Men of Troy            28:10.1  140             
245 David Branch                 Men of Troy            28:11.1  141             
246 RJ Larrieu                   Loyola Marymount       28:12.0                  
247 William Gonzales             Southwestern CC        28:12.7  142             
248 Daniel Gonzales              CS Northridge          28:16.8  143             
249 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               28:19.2  144             
250 Daniel Garcia                CS Northridge          28:21.1  145             
251 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont-Mudd         28:21.6                  
252 Jonathan Monteon             Cal Baptist            28:23.0                  
253 Brett Halvaks                Cal Lutheran           28:23.4  146             
254 Masis Hagobian               CS Northridge          28:24.0  147             
255 Jonathan Gomez               Unattached             28:24.2                  
256 Andy Zucker                  Cal Tech               28:24.4  148             
257 Adam Parower                 Claremont-Mudd         28:25.5                  
258 Michael Conoscenti           Men of Troy            28:28.6  149             
259 Tawei Ma                     CS Northridge          28:30.4  150             
260 Enmanuel Vera                Pasadena               28:32.5  151             
261 Angel Flores                 Chapman                28:33.4  152             
262 Antony Earley                Cal Lutheran           28:35.5  153             
263 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-Mudd         28:36.1                  
264 Matt Snay                    Western New Mexico     28:37.2  154             
265 John Estrada                 Unattached             28:43.5                  
266 Alain Perez-Cordova          Unattached             28:44.0                  
267 Saul Oros                    CS San Marcos          28:46.1                  
268 Daniel Smithers              Chapman                28:46.4  155             
269 Jason Haase                  CS Fullerton           28:46.8                  
270 Michael Soto                 Unattached             28:46.9                  
271 Sachith Dunatunga            Cal Tech               28:50.3  156             
272 Max Coyle                    Pomona Pitzer          28:50.6                  
273 Charles Detmer               Westmont               28:54.1                  
274 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont-Mudd         28:55.8                  
275 Fredi Martinez               Unattached             29:01.3                  
276 Jonathan Gragert             San Jose State         29:02.0                  
277 Bryan Vanderveer             Unattached             29:02.6                  
278 Brian Shea                   Chapman                29:06.3  157             
279 Nelson Gil                   Claremont-Mudd         29:11.4                  
280 Mark Shimmin                 CS San Marcos          29:12.6                  
281 Zach Enriquez                Western New Mexico     29:13.9  158             
282 Anthony Martinez             Western New Mexico     29:19.1  159             
283 Esteven Zarazua              Pasadena               29:21.3  160             
284 Aaron Bongio Karrman         Cal Tech               29:22.6  161             
285 Vince Jouvin                 Men of Troy            29:26.9  162             
286 Alexander Bell               Pomona Pitzer          29:31.5                  
287 Eduardo Garcia               CS Northridge          29:37.8                  
288 Ross Brennan                 Pomona Pitzer          29:48.8                  
289 Andrew Dowling               Cal Lutheran           29:49.3                  
290 Rich Burns                   Compex Racing          29:56.2                  
291 Will Livingston              Cal Tech               29:57.6  163             
292 Jonathan Rodriguez           Southwestern CC        30:04.0  164             
293 Dennis Lam                   Cal Tech               30:04.3  165             
294 Jordan Varak                 The Master's           30:09.0                  
295 Chris Lim                    Cal Poly Pomona        30:16.8                  
296 Oscar Hernandez              Pasadena               30:21.5  166             
297 Gilbert Ramirez              Pasadena               30:25.0                  
298 Remington Henderson          Claremont-Mudd         30:29.4                  
299 Zach Campbell                Chapman                30:33.1  167             
300 Victor Munoz                 Southwestern CC        30:36.8  168             
301 Edwin Mejia                  Southwestern CC        30:57.2  169             
302 Hunter Taylor                Cal Baptist            31:00.1                  
303 Kevin Tatlock                Chapman                31:01.8  170             
304 Daniel Chun                  Cal Tech               31:14.6  171             
305 Ryan Keeley                  Cal Tech               31:21.6  172             
306 Alex Zou                     Pomona Pitzer          31:27.2                  
307 Tom Guo                      Claremont-Mudd         32:25.2                  
308 Daniel Sotolongo             Cal Tech               32:44.1                  
309 Miguel Galvez                CS Northridge          32:49.5                  
310 Michael Lauria               Cal Tech               32:54.5                  
311 Fred Zhao                    Cal Tech               32:54.6                  
312 Andy Yost                    Pomona Pitzer          33:00.5                  
313 Steve Szumski                Men of Troy            33:28.0                  
314 Olubenga Eshugbohungbe       Southwestern CC        33:46.6                  
315 Ryan Sherman                 Southwestern CC        33:55.4                  
316 Cale Skagen                  Chapman                34:12.8  173             
317 Anson Lam                    Cal Tech               34:32.3                  
318 Riley Patterson              Cal Tech               34:41.8                  
319 Austin Vogel                 Men of Troy            34:45.8                  
320 Alex Wang                    Cal Tech               35:36.9                  
321 Ian St. Lawrence             Pomona Pitzer          36:47.5                  
322 Jose Bijos                   Chapman                38:44.9  174             
                                                                                 

Results - Women                                                                  
                          Invitational Team Scores                                   
   1 Arkansas                     30    2    3    5    8   12   18   24          
   2 Southern Utah               105    6   14   21   25   39   70   89          
   3 Loyola Marymount            113    1    4   20   22   66   69   85          
   4 UC Riverside                132    9   16   26   34   47   52   73          
   5 UC Santa Barbara            165   27   29   30   36   43   45   46          
   6 Nike Team Run LA            187   11   13   23   68   72                    
   7 Sacramento St               213   31   40   42   44   56   57   74          
   8 CS San Marcos               281   33   48   58   65   77   82   84          
   9 Claremont-Mudd              282   28   49   62   67   76  105  106          
  10 CS Fullerton                286   15   35   41   64  131                    
  11 Southwestern CC             312   17   38   53   80  124  127  150          
  12 U N L V                     359   10   54   81   98  116  123  135          
  13 Santa Clara                 398   63   78   79   87   91  102  110          
  14 Westmont                    414   55   60   96  100  103  114  122          
  15 Concordia                   421    7   19   95  145  155  156               
  16 C S L A                     448   37   83   88  104  136  143               
  17 Pomona Pitzer               464   51   86   97  113  117                    
  18 CS San Bernardino           465   61   71   93  119  121  139  140          
  19 Vanguard                    469   32   75   92  118  152                    
  20 CS Dominguez Hills          560   50   99  133  137  141  153  157          
  21 Cal Poly Pomona             564   94  111  112  115  132  142  144          
  22 Cal Baptist                 571  101  107  109  126  128  129  134          
  23 CS Northridge               594   90  108  120  130  146  148  151          
  24 Pasadena                    618   59  125  138  147  149  154               

Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Invitational
  1 Tara Erdmann                 Loyola Marymount       16:45.4    1             
  2 Miranda Walker               Arkansas               16:51.1    2             
  3 Kristen Gillespie            Arkansas               16:51.8    3             
  4 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marymount       16:55.3    4             
  5 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas               17:13.7    5             
  6 Diana Medina                 Unattached             17:15.1                  
  7 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          17:18.0    6             
  8 Jennifer Mallen              Concordia              17:24.4    7             
  9 Cali George                  Arkansas               17:28.6    8             
 10 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           17:29.1    9             
 11 Lauren Petersen              U N L V                17:32.9   10             
 12 Grace Padilla                Nike Team Run LA       17:33.8   11             
 13 Ashley Isham                 Arkansas               17:34.7   12             
 14 Natalie Whelan               Nike Team Run LA       17:35.1   13             
 15 Danielle West                Southern Utah          17:35.3   14             
 16 Gail Munoz                   CS Fullerton           17:36.0   15             
 17 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside           17:36.5   16             
 18 Tanya Valenzuela             Southwestern CC        17:38.5   17             
 19 Jillian Rosen                Arkansas               17:38.8   18             
 20 Rocio Pelayo                 Concordia              17:38.9   19             
 21 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount       17:39.4   20             
 22 Jami Smith                   Southern Utah          17:39.9   21             
 23 Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marymount       17:41.5   22             
 24 Karla Alburez                Nike Team Run LA       17:42.6   23             
 25 Samantha Learch              Arkansas               17:42.9   24             
 26 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah          17:45.2   25             
 27 Margaret Sitker              UC Riverside           17:46.1   26             
 28 Amanda Moreno                UC Santa Barbara       17:47.6   27             
 29 Jennifer Tave                Claremont-Mudd         17:49.0   28             
 30 Breanne Strenkowski          UC Santa Barbara       17:49.1   29             
 31 Crystal Reed                 UC Santa Barbara       17:49.3   30             
 32 Lea Wallace                  Sacramento St          17:51.1   31             
 33 Megan Williams               Vanguard               17:51.4   32             
 34 Jessica Sandoval             CS San Marcos          17:52.9   33             
 35 Brittany Freimer             UC Riverside           17:55.3   34             
 36 Lauren McIntyre              CS Fullerton           17:55.7   35             
 37 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara       17:59.3   36             
 38 Maritza Hernandez            C S L A                17:59.3   37             
 39 Aylin Mejia                  Southwestern CC        18:00.1   38             
 40 Whitney Curtis               Southern Utah          18:01.8   39             
 41 Lauren Mugnaini              Sacramento St          18:02.5   40             
 42 Yomaira Hernandez            CS Fullerton           18:03.0   41             
 43 Erin Lewis                   Sacramento St          18:03.6   42             
 44 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara       18:03.6   43             
 45 Lora Marchini                Sacramento St          18:04.6   44             
 46 Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara       18:05.6   45             
 47 Jessica Chadwick             UC Santa Barbara       18:06.7   46             
 48 Jzsanette Lindstrom          UC Riverside           18:07.7   47             
 49 Jen Albright                 CS San Marcos          18:08.5   48             
 50 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-Mudd         18:08.8   49             
 51 Brigette Fernandez           CS Dominguez Hills     18:09.3   50             
 52 Anne Lydens                  Pomona Pitzer          18:09.6   51             
 53 Jenessia Navarro             UC Riverside           18:10.4   52             
 54 Nadine Mulvany               Southwestern CC        18:10.6   53             
 55 Justine Diaz                 UC Santa Barbara       18:11.1                  
 56 Sarah Muniz                  U N L V                18:11.3   54             
 57 Chrissa Trudelle             Westmont               18:11.9   55             
 58 Rachel Mitchell              Sacramento St          18:12.8   56             
 59 Breanna Lewis                Sacramento St          18:13.1   57             
 60 Carol Schryver               CS San Marcos          18:13.4   58             
 61 Tracee van der Wyk           Pasadena               18:14.5   59             
 62 Amber Collier                Westmont               18:15.5   60             
 63 Rebekah Frazier              CS San Bernardino      18:16.0   61             
 64 Alison Gushue                Claremont-Mudd         18:16.4   62             
 65 Nicole Glove                 Santa Clara            18:18.1   63             
 66 Lexie Bravo                  CS Fullerton           18:19.2   64             
 67 Suzanne Cornwell             CS San Marcos          18:19.5   65             
 68 Casie Brooker                UC Santa Barbara       18:20.0                  
 69 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount       18:20.2   66             
 70 Kerrin Smith                 Claremont-Mudd         18:21.1   67             
 71 Liliana Hernandez            Nike Team Run LA       18:22.3   68             
 72 Cynthia Chaidez              Loyola Marymount       18:23.9   69             
 73 Madalyn Jones                Southern Utah          18:24.5   70             
 74 Katherine Gomez              CS San Bernardino      18:24.8   71             
 75 Christine Bolf               Nike Team Run LA       18:25.0   72             
 76 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside           18:26.0   73             
 77 Jenni Eiremo                 Sacramento St          18:26.7   74             
 78 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard               18:26.9   75             
 79 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-Mudd         18:27.0   76             
 80 ady Villareal                CS San Marcos          18:27.7   77             
 81 Allie Sibole                 Santa Clara            18:28.3   78             
 82 Veronica Stinnett            Sacramento St          18:28.6                  
 83 Mary Reynolds                Santa Clara            18:30.7   79             
 84 Ayded Reyes                  Southwestern CC        18:32.0   80             
 85 Alison Bartosch              U N L V                18:32.1   81             
 86 Aubriele Rowe                CS San Marcos          18:32.4   82             
 87 Justina Sadauskaite          C S L A                18:32.9   83             
 88 Kelly Thompson               CS San Marcos          18:33.1   84             
 89 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       18:33.9   85             
 90 Dorothy Silverman            Pomona Pitzer          18:34.5   86             
 91 Lauren Germany               Santa Clara            18:35.3   87             
 92 Justine Rea                  Sacramento St          18:35.8                  
 93 Sara Taylor                  C S L A                18:36.3   88             
 94 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          18:37.0   89             
 95 Megan Fairley                Loyola Marymount       18:38.0                  
 96 Cassidy Reich                CS San Marcos          18:38.7                  
 97 Araceli Zainos               CS Northridge          18:39.3   90             
 98 Chelsey Cortez               CS San Marcos          18:40.3                  
 99 Carey Parker                 Santa Clara            18:40.7   91             
100 Jazmine Reyes                Vanguard               18:40.9   92             
101 Samantha Borman              CS San Bernardino      18:41.9   93             
102 Steffi Minson                Southern Utah          18:45.6                  
103 Alisha Brown                 Unattached             18:46.3                  
104 Raquel Hefflin               Unattached             18:46.4                  
105 Amber Hebb                   Cal Poly Pomona        18:47.4   94             
106 Elle Pace                    Concordia              18:49.0   95             
107 Angie Gonzalez               Westmont               18:49.6   96             
108 Claire Brickson              Pomona Pitzer          18:50.5   97             
109 Lucy Beuster                 U N L V                18:52.7   98             
110 Astyne Price                 CS Dominguez Hills     18:53.5   99             
111 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               18:54.9  100             
112 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            18:56.9  101             
113 Meghan McNamara              Santa Clara            18:57.3  102             
114 Danica Rosendale             Westmont               18:57.5  103             
115 Valerie Sanchez              C S L A                18:57.6  104             
116 Adele Eslinger               Claremont-Mudd         18:58.4  105             
117 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-Mudd         18:58.7  106             
118 Ana Mendoza                  Cal Baptist            19:04.0  107             
119 Yvonne Castillo-Urbina       CS Northridge          19:06.7  108             
120 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            19:09.1  109             
121 Hayley Ney                   Santa Clara            19:09.2  110             
122 Natasha Coe                  Cal Poly Pomona        19:12.0  111             
123 Fabiola Lugo                 Cal Poly Pomona        19:13.3  112             
124 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona Pitzer          19:17.3  113             
125 Caitlyn Corrao               Westmont               19:18.9  114             
126 Sarah Guli                   Cal Poly Pomona        19:19.4  115             
127 Courtney Allen               U N L V                19:19.8  116             
128 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona Pitzer          19:20.9  117             
129 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               19:22.1  118             
130 Nikki Chesnut                CS San Bernardino      19:23.8  119             
131 Ana Rosales                  CS Northridge          19:26.1  120             
132 Anjuli Nieto                 CS San Bernardino      19:27.1  121             
133 Kelsey Larsen                Westmont               19:29.1  122             
134 Shannon Simpson              U N L V                19:33.8  123             
135 Elizabeth Arias              Southwestern CC        19:35.2  124             
136 Raquele Cardozo              Pasadena               19:35.4  125             
137 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            19:35.9  126             
138 Valerie Hycz                 Southwestern CC        19:38.8  127             
139 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            19:40.4  128             
140 Breean Collier               Westmont               19:44.8                  
141 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            19:47.9  129             
142 Fany Alvarado                CS Northridge          19:49.0  130             
143 Taylor Reyes                 CS Fullerton           19:52.5  131             
144 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        19:57.5  132             
145 Michelle Hernandez           Unattached             20:03.0                  
146 Rebecca Caracoza             CS Dominguez Hills     20:03.1  133             
147 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist            20:08.4  134             
148 Alison Motor                 U N L V                20:09.9  135             
149 Melissa Lopez                C S L A                20:11.2  136             
150 Reyna Samaniego              CS Dominguez Hills     20:14.1  137             
151 Marissa Morales              Pasadena               20:15.9  138             
152 Kristina Huelga              CS San Bernardino      20:19.1  139             
153 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      20:20.6  140             
154 Queriza Armendariz           CS Dominguez Hills     20:21.5  141             
155 Samantha Swan                U N L V                20:24.7                  
156 Cynthia Acedo                Cal Poly Pomona        20:27.2  142             
157 Courtney Dixon               Westmont               20:30.9                  
158 Mariah Murray                C S L A                20:39.7  143             
159 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona        20:45.2  144             
160 Taylor Mujica                Concordia              20:57.8  145             
161 Vanessa Carr                 CS Northridge          21:00.9  146             
162 Cassandra Lew                Pasadena               21:06.3  147             
163 Rebecca Huffman              CS Northridge          21:10.7  148             
164 Elizabeth Lyons              Pasadena               21:23.3  149             
165 Elisabeth Mitchel            Chapman                21:38.5                  
166 Roxanne Terry                Southwestern CC        21:41.8  150             
167 Lizette Macias               Cal Poly Pomona        21:48.0                  
168 Desiree Karotko              CS Northridge          21:53.2  151             
169 Natalie Wollatson            CS Northridge          22:10.5                  
170 Kelly Kneis                  Chapman                22:12.2                  
171 Brooke Popp                  Vanguard               22:14.2  152             
172 Dora Baldwin                 CS Dominguez Hills     22:41.5  153             
173 Natasha Nicholson            Pasadena               22:43.7  154             
174 Kirsten Moore                Chapman                23:07.6                  
175 Michelle Wicker              Concordia              23:29.0  155             
176 Sabrina Galaviz              Concordia              23:50.4  156             
177 Ines Mendoza                 CS Dominguez Hills     23:53.7  157             
178 Janette Morfin               CS Dominguez Hills     25:01.1                  
179 Sabrina Williams             CS Dominguez Hills     27:10.7                  
                                                                                 

                               Open Team Scores                                   
   1 Loyola Marymount             43    1    5    9   10   18   24   46          
   2 CS San Marcos                84    4   15   19   20   26   28   29          
   3 Claremont-Mudd              103    8   11   17   30   37   43   45          
   4 San Jose State              108    6   12   27   31   32   33   39          
   5 The Master's                135    3    7   22   51   52   57               
   6 Cal Baptist                 156   21   23   34   38   40   47   48          
   7 Cal Lutheran                169    2   25   42   44   56   60               
   8 Cal Tech                    176   13   16   36   53   58   65   66          
   9 Pomona Pitzer               229   35   41   49   50   54   59   62          
  10 Western New Mexico          257   14   55   61   63   64                    

Event 3  Women 5k Run CC Open
  1 Bethany Nickless             Asics Aggies           17:40.5                  
  2 Natanya Luther               Arkansas               17:59.3                  
  3 Paige Johnston               Arkansas               17:59.5                  
  4 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas               18:03.1                  
  5 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount       18:06.2    1             
  6 Whitney Patton               Unattached             18:12.3                  
  7 Toccoa Kahovec               Cal Lutheran           18:12.8    2             
  8 Christine Cooperstein        Unattached             18:16.2                  
  9 Hayley Parkinson             The Master's           18:22.6    3             
 10 Karen Rosas                  Unattached             18:26.6                  
 11 Michelle Cruz                CS San Marcos          18:30.2    4             
 12 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount       18:35.8    5             
 13 Sharon Wilkinson             Unattached             18:36.4                  
 14 Rachel Carpino               Arkansas               18:37.0                  
 15 Renisha Robinson             Sacramento St          18:39.5                  
 16 Beth Raymond                 San Jose State         18:39.9    6             
 17 Hannah Kellerma              The Master's           18:44.2    7             
 18 Armarose Bailey              Unattached             18:44.8                  
 19 Jamie Anderson               Santa Clara            18:47.4                  
 20 Kelli Smith                  Unattached             18:53.8                  
 21 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-Mudd         18:56.6    8             
 22 Laura Delgado                Loyola Marymount       18:58.6    9             
 23 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       19:02.6   10             
 24 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-Mudd         19:03.6   11             
 25 Kate Lambdin                 San Jose State         19:04.3   12             
 26 Erin Hartwig                 Santa Clara            19:05.3                  
 27 Stephanie Wuerth             Cal Tech               19:09.2   13             
 28 Flor Luna                    Western New Mexico     19:10.1   14             
 29 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          19:10.8                  
 30 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          19:13.3   15             
 31 Yesinia Trujillo             S B Valley             19:20.8                  
 32 Tarra Rarick                 Unattached             19:26.1                  
 33 Lindsay Holmes               Unattached             19:27.7                  
 34 Melissa Conlin               Santa Clara            19:28.7                  
 35 Juliette Becker              Cal Tech               19:31.5   16             
 36 Emery Hiles                  Claremont-Mudd         19:34.3   17             
 37 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marymount       19:34.7   18             
 38 Rachael Martin               Unattached             19:37.2                  
 39 Claire Hauso                 CS San Marcos          19:38.0   19             
 40 Brooke Smith                 CS San Marcos          19:38.8   20             
 41 Brenda Perez                 Cal Baptist            19:41.4   21             
 42 Sara Aliotti                 Santa Clara            19:43.5                  
 43 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           19:44.6   22             
 44 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            19:45.0   23             
 45 Jillian Jaccard              Loyola Marymount       19:46.5   24             
 46 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           19:46.5   25             
 47 Michelle Urata               Unattached             19:47.0                  
 48 Jenna Nichol                 CS San Marcos          19:47.4   26             
 49 Victoria Smith               San Jose State         19:47.5   27             
 50 Erin Hearn                   CS San Marcos          19:48.4   28             
 51 Laura Heuring                CS San Marcos          19:53.0   29             
 52 Isabel Bush                  Claremont-Mudd         19:54.7   30             
 53 Ciera Stauffer               CS San Marcos          19:57.6                  
 54 Lauren Dubay                 San Jose State         20:00.0   31             
 55 Nicole Haggerty              San Jose State         20:00.6   32             
 56 Megan Arias                  San Jose State         20:02.6   33             
 57 Natalie Richeri              Cal Baptist            20:06.8   34             
 58 Hannah McConnell             Pomona Pitzer          20:08.5   35             
 59 Kindal Erickson              Southern Utah          20:11.7                  
 60 Katja Luxem                  Cal Tech               20:12.6   36             
 61 Elise Yoshida                Claremont-Mudd         20:14.0   37             
 62 Reina Sotelo                 Cal Baptist            20:15.7   38             
 63 Sasha Martinez               San Jose State         20:16.5   39             
 64 Andi Banuelos                Cal Baptist            20:17.9   40             
 65 Alana Shine                  Pomona Pitzer          20:19.2   41             
 66 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           20:19.5   42             
 67 Alexa Teevens                Claremont-Mudd         20:21.3   43             
 68 Julie Heuring                CS San Marcos          20:22.0                  
 69 Lynn Clahassey               Cal Lutheran           20:22.4   44             
 70 Natalie Moore                CS San Marcos          20:26.4                  
 71 Antoinette Padilla           S B Valley             20:26.5                  
 72 Arely Marquez                San Jose State         20:27.2                  
 73 Lisa Beem                    Claremont-Mudd         20:28.2   45             
 74 Shea Franklin                Loyola Marymount       20:31.8   46             
 75 Kristine Kaneichi            Unattached             20:32.6                  
 76 Sami Aguilar                 Cal Baptist            20:37.4   47             
 77 Stephanie Felix              Unattached             20:39.8                  
 78 Gabi Jimenez                 Cal Baptist            20:39.9   48             
 79 Ilona Kats                   Pomona Pitzer          20:43.6   49             
 80 Emily Meyer                  Pomona Pitzer          20:44.1   50             
 81 Micayla Frankian             The Master's           20:46.9   51             
 82 Katrina Graham               The Master's           20:49.0   52             
 83 Talia Gragert                San Jose State         20:53.7                  
 84 Marlyn Moore                 Cal Tech               20:55.4   53             
 85 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            20:57.1                  
 86 Alex Seda                    San Jose State         20:58.2                  
 87 Chanler Rezendes             CS San Marcos          21:00.0                  
 88 Marisela Giles               CS San Bernardino      21:04.5                  
 89 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            21:07.3                  
 90 Ashley Scott                 Claremont-Mudd         21:07.9                  
 91 Cassandra Owen               Pomona Pitzer          21:08.8   54             
 92 Nicole Luna                  Western New Mexico     21:09.7   55             
 93 Lily Brown                   Claremont-Mudd         21:10.1                  
 94 Sibee Jokela                 Claremont-Mudd         21:11.9                  
 95 Jessica Ponce                San Jose State         21:13.0                  
 96 Becca Schell                 Claremont-Mudd         21:16.3                  
 97 Jennifer Dorame              CS San Marcos          21:18.8                  
 98 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-Mudd         21:20.1                  
 99 Elena Palace                 Westmont               21:23.5                  
100 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           21:27.8   56             
101 Bridgette Stevens            CS San Marcos          21:28.2                  
102 Brianna Gibas                CS San Marcos          21:32.3                  
103 Jackeline Felix              CS San Bernardino      21:33.8                  
104 Julie Saavedra               Westmont               21:37.2                  
105 Miriam Cardenas              Southwestern CC        21:37.9                  
106 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardino      21:38.4                  
107 Colleen Sowa                 CS San Bernardino      21:38.7                  
108 Kimberly Rowland             CS San Marcos          21:41.4                  
109 Ayla Draper                  The Master's           21:45.6   57             
110 Clara Eng                    Cal Tech               21:53.1   58             
111 Jessica Mach                 S B Valley             21:56.6                  
112 Rebecca Ciszewski            Claremont-Mudd         22:00.4                  
113 Hannah McClintock            San Jose State         22:02.2                  
114 Anja Hughes-Stinson          Pomona Pitzer          22:05.7   59             
115 Cassandra Luna               Southwestern CC        22:12.1                  
116 Lexi Richter                 San Jose State         22:20.1                  
117 Amanda Newell                Cal Baptist            22:28.5                  
118 Mackenzie Ruoff              Claremont-Mudd         22:28.6                  
119 Morgan Hancoack              San Jose State         22:30.8                  
120 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran           22:34.6   60             
121 Daman Kaurt                  S B Valley             22:36.6                  
122 Sheilah Koskey               Western New Mexico     22:54.6   61             
123 Leslie Canter                Pomona Pitzer          23:00.7   62             
124 Sarah Hall                   Western New Mexico     23:06.3   63             
125 Nicole Becich                Pomona Pitzer          23:09.8                  
126 Maby Castan                  Southwestern CC        23:17.6                  
127 Samantha Lopez               Western New Mexico     23:23.8   64             
128 Maureen Golan                Claremont-Mudd         23:36.6                  
129 Hilary Haskell               Claremont-Mudd         23:38.7                  
130 Annie Ritch                  Cal Tech               24:27.3   65             
131 Vivian Zhang                 Cal Tech               25:06.6   66             
132 Margaret Rincon              Unattached             30:09.4