Header Background
 

NCAA Division III Championships

Lake Breeze Golf Club, Winneconne, WI

Nov. 19, 2011

Click for men's results

Women

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Washington U.            70    2   12   14   15   27   49  123  21:28.9  0:44.6
  2 Middlebury              111    3    4   33   34   37   80  100  21:35.8  0:50.7
  3 Williams                153    1   21   29   50   52   60   74  21:44.8  1:18.2
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  223   19   40   51   55   58  118  164  22:02.4  0:37.5
  5 Mit                     276   25   35   48   76   92  131  217  22:08.5  0:45.4
  6 Wartburg                281    7   20   69   70  115  158  166  22:02.7  1:25.6
  7 Plattsburgh St.         328    9   71   75   78   95  144  190  22:12.9  1:07.8
 8* St. Lawrence            341   22   54   57   91  117  150  194  22:16.0  0:58.8
 8* Carleton                341   24   32   47   61  177  181  200  22:17.5  1:40.7
 10 St. Olaf                368   23   46   53   97  149  151  184  22:19.5  1:22.9
 11 Amherst                 373    5   43   86   94  145  165  171  22:15.7  1:49.8
 12 Suny Geneseo            380   45   56   68   72  139  157  159  22:23.2  0:53.1
 13 Calvin                  399    8   44   66  138  143  180  211  22:20.4  1:35.3
 14 Johns Hopkins           405   16   18   63  152  156  175  196  22:19.5  1:37.3
 15 Oberlin                 406   13   81   83  113  116  122  174  22:20.4  1:10.2
 16 North Central (Ill )    413   31   38   39  137  168  187  203  22:24.9  1:25.3
 17 Wis -Eau Claire         415   62   77   84   88  104  126  193  22:26.4  0:18.7
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan       443   26   64  102  111  140  160  216  22:27.1  1:11.4
 19 Ohio Northern           453    6   90  107  121  129  162  195  22:22.1  1:33.4
 20 Tufts                   497   85   87  105  106  114  128  188  22:33.7  0:11.5
 21 Hope                    506   79   96   98  108  125  146  201  22:34.4  0:19.2
 22 Elizabethtown           512   28   93  110  134  147  183  186  22:34.7  1:14.3
 23 Luther                  515   10   59  124  155  167  170  207  22:34.0  1:50.0
 24 Emory                   516   42  103  109  127  135  179  208  22:35.1  0:51.8
 25 Dickinson               528   30   67   89  153  189  212  213  22:41.0  1:45.7
 26 Rowan                   558   11   82  120  148  197  219       22:41.1  2:18.5
 27 U. of Chicago           603   17   99  142  172  173  198  209  22:45.1  1:48.6
 28 Haverford               637   36  133  136  163  169  176  191  22:51.4  1:22.9
 29 Willamette              688   73  101  130  185  199  202  214  23:01.3  1:28.0
 30 Nyu                     734   41  141  154  192  206  210       23:11.7  2:11.1
 31 Centre                  786  112  119  132  205  218  220  221  23:25.7  2:13.3
 32 Rhodes                  790   65  161  178  182  204  215  222  23:17.9  1:41.8

1 1 Chiara Del Piccolo, So 5:33 11:22 16:55 20:52.1 Williams 2 Christy Cazzola, Sr 5:34 11:22 16:55 20:57.7 Wis -Oshkosh 3 Annie Lydens, Jr 5:34 11:22 16:56 21:02.9 Pomona-Pitzer 4 2 Erica Jackey, Sr 5:42 11:23 17:05 21:04.3 Washington U. 5 3 Margo Cramer, Sr 5:34 11:22 17:04 21:06.0 Middlebury 6 4 Addie Tousley, Jr 5:35 11:22 17:10 21:07.5 Middlebury 7 Linda Keller, Jr 5:34 11:22 16:59 21:07.6 Minnesota-Morris 8 5 Keri Lambert, Jr 5:34 11:22 17:05 21:12.7 Amherst 9 6 Alison Steinbrunner, Jr 5:35 11:24 17:10 21:13.0 Ohio Northern 10 7 Alana Enabnit, Fr 5:40 11:25 17:09 21:13.7 Wartburg 11 Sheena Crawley, Jr 5:35 11:25 17:16 21:22.4 Franklin & Marshall 12 Randelle Boots, Jr 5:33 11:22 17:09 21:23.5 Wellesley 13 Kelly Haen, Sr 5:34 11:25 17:14 21:24.1 Wis -Stevens Point 14 8 Jodi Hoekstra, Sr 5:34 11:23 17:15 21:24.3 Calvin 15 9 Stefanie Braun, Sr 5:33 11:22 17:11 21:24.5 Plattsburgh St. 16 Emily Wobb, Jr 5:35 11:24 17:10 21:25.7 Carnegie Mellon 17 Paige Mills, Sr 5:34 11:24 17:19 21:26.4 Keene State 18 10 Emma Spoon, Sr 5:40 11:32 17:20 21:26.9 Luther 19 11 Jena Peacock, Sr 5:33 11:22 17:09 21:27.4 Rowan 20 12 Lucy Cheadle, Fr 5:49 11:39 17:24 21:28.6 Washington U. 21 13 Molly Martorella, So 5:35 11:26 17:20 21:30.8 Oberlin 22 14 Sarah Fisher, So 5:49 11:37 17:20 21:31.4 Washington U. 23 15 Molly Wawrzyniak, Sr 5:49 11:39 17:24 21:31.6 Washington U. 24 16 Holly Clarke, So 5:37 11:26 17:21 21:31.6 Johns Hopkins 25 17 Rachel Ohman, Sr 5:36 11:25 17:18 21:32.4 U. of Chicago 26 18 Hannah Eckstein, Fr 5:43 11:32 17:20 21:33.6 Johns Hopkins 27 Molly Carl, Jr 5:35 11:27 17:20 21:35.5 Southern Maine 28 19 Breanna Deutsch, Sr 5:40 11:35 17:25 21:36.8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29 Ivette Mejia, Sr 5:33 11:23 17:19 21:37.5 St. Vincent (Pa ) 30 Alyson Dalton, Sr 5:33 11:24 17:21 21:38.4 Suny Cortland 31 Sophia Stone, So 5:48 11:44 17:36 21:39.7 Mary Baldwin 32 20 Emily Eimers, Sr 5:40 11:37 17:31 21:41.2 Wartburg 33 21 Alison Smith, Fr 5:41 11:33 17:24 21:42.1 Williams 34 22 Jenna Hulton, Sr 5:33 11:23 17:27 21:42.7 St. Lawrence 35 23 Emma Lee, Jr 5:47 11:38 17:29 21:42.9 St. Olaf 36 Toccoa Kahovec, Sr 5:41 11:36 17:33 21:44.4 Cal Lutheran 37 24 Alison Smyth, Sr 5:54 11:47 17:35 21:45.4 Carleton 38 25 Elaine McVay, Fr 5:34 11:24 17:24 21:45.6 Mit 39 26 Hannah Kinberg, Sr 5:38 11:30 17:29 21:46.9 Nebraska Wesleyan 40 27 Elizabeth Phillips, Sr 5:49 11:37 17:20 21:48.8 Washington U. 41 28 Traci Tempone, So 5:43 11:34 17:33 21:49.8 Elizabethtown 42 Olivia Mills, Jr 5:36 11:25 17:24 21:51.0 Bridgewater (Va ) 43 29 Olivia Delia, Sr 5:46 11:46 17:45 21:51.4 Williams 44 30 Catherine Campbell, Sr 5:46 11:40 17:35 21:52.1 Dickinson 45 31 Krista Cota, Jr 5:35 11:33 17:37 21:52.8 North Central (Ill ) 46 32 Simone Childs-Walker, Sr 5:55 11:51 17:45 21:53.6 Carleton 47 33 Chelsea Ward-Wallers, Sr 5:35 11:25 17:23 21:53.7 Middlebury 48 Kate Warwick, Sr 5:42 11:44 17:38 21:54.9 Brandeis 49 Taylor Berg, Jr 5:44 11:48 17:46 21:55.0 St. Thomas (Minn ) 50 34 Emily Singer, So 5:39 11:38 17:41 21:55.5 Middlebury 51 Cara DeAngelis, So 5:46 11:37 17:32 21:55.5 Ohio Wesleyan 52 35 Martina de Geus, So 5:43 11:40 17:41 21:55.8 Mit 53 36 Emily Lipman, Sr 5:45 11:39 17:37 21:55.9 Haverford 54 Jenna Willett, So 5:35 11:34 17:39 21:56.5 Kenyon 55 37 Hannah Meier, Sr 5:44 11:48 17:45 21:56.6 Middlebury 56 Claudia Keep, Fr 5:37 11:38 17:38 21:57.1 Bryn Mawr 57 38 Kala Bingham, Sr 5:43 11:40 17:42 21:58.1 North Central (Ill ) 58 39 Alicia Zimmerman, Sr 5:38 11:40 17:44 21:58.8 North Central (Ill ) 59 40 Laura Sauvage, So 5:40 11:39 17:43 21:58.9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 60 41 Paige Zelinsky, Sr 5:45 11:43 17:43 21:59.9 Nyu 61 42 Tess Gallegos, Sr 5:37 11:38 17:41 22:02.8 Emory 62 43 Ali Simeone, Jr 5:36 11:40 17:47 22:03.1 Amherst 63 44 Kaitlin Diemer, Sr 5:45 11:47 17:48 22:03.3 Calvin 64 Emily Canales, Sr 5:44 11:47 17:50 22:03.8 Redlands 65 45 Alyssa Smith, Sr 5:34 11:32 17:43 22:05.0 Suny Geneseo 66 46 Christine Muller, Sr 5:47 11:48 17:47 22:05.1 St. Olaf 67 Danielle Kunkel, So 5:37 11:33 17:39 22:05.4 Wis -Platteville 68 Mary Pfeifer, Sr 5:50 11:50 17:47 22:05.9 Wittenberg 69 47 Rachael Klehm, Jr 5:56 11:51 17:45 22:06.3 Carleton 70 Megan O'Grady, Jr 5:40 11:37 17:42 22:06.6 Carroll 71 Madelena Rizzo, So 5:45 11:47 17:51 22:06.8 Bowdoin 72 48 Brooke Johnson, Jr 5:34 11:24 17:33 22:06.9 Mit 73 49 Jessica Londeree, Sr 5:56 12:00 17:55 22:06.9 Washington U. 74 Rosemary Steup, So 5:51 11:54 17:52 22:07.2 Trinity (Tex ) 75 50 Celeste Berg, Jr 5:47 11:42 17:44 22:08.0 Williams 76 Joy Shufeldt, Jr 5:43 11:36 17:38 22:08.4 Whitworth 77 51 Jennifer Tave, Sr 5:40 11:40 17:48 22:09.8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 78 Erin Statz, So 5:44 11:48 17:48 22:09.8 St. Thomas (Minn ) 79 52 Shayna Barbash, So 5:41 11:45 17:52 22:10.3 Williams 80 53 Maren Westby, Sr 5:47 11:48 17:49 22:10.9 St. Olaf 81 54 McKayla Nuffer, Sr 5:41 11:46 17:54 22:11.3 St. Lawrence 82 Maddie Murphy, So 5:38 11:41 17:49 22:12.1 Trinity (Tex ) 83 55 Sara Mostatabi, Fr 5:37 11:44 17:50 22:12.4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 84 56 Danae Polsin, Jr 5:40 11:44 17:52 22:13.0 Suny Geneseo 85 Emily Thomas, Jr 5:40 11:45 17:52 22:13.1 Lewis & Clark 86 57 Jackie Lemme, Jr 5:39 11:44 17:54 22:13.4 St. Lawrence 87 58 Allison Barnwell, So 5:48 11:51 17:53 22:14.2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 88 59 Christina Storlie, Jr 5:46 11:51 17:53 22:14.3 Luther 89 60 Lauren Goldstein-Kr, Sr 5:41 11:43 17:49 22:14.4 Williams 90 Bori Tozser, Fr 5:47 11:49 17:52 22:14.8 Suny Cortland 91 Natalia Cabrera, Sr 5:36 11:35 17:45 22:14.9 Case Western 92 Olivia MacKenzie, Jr 5:44 11:44 17:50 22:15.5 Bowdoin 93 61 Taylor ffitch, Sr 5:55 11:53 17:53 22:16.2 Carleton 94 62 Madison Sawyer, So 5:45 11:50 17:55 22:16.3 Wis -Eau Claire 95 63 Ashley Murphy, Fr 5:38 11:42 17:48 22:16.7 Johns Hopkins 96 Erin LaFave, Jr 5:40 11:43 17:57 22:16.8 Rit 97 64 Malania Huebert, Sr 5:52 11:56 17:59 22:17.5 Nebraska Wesleyan 98 65 Maddie Harrigan, Jr 5:45 11:49 17:52 22:17.7 Rhodes 99 66 Alyssa Penning, Jr 5:38 11:44 17:53 22:17.7 Calvin 100 67 Taylor Ludman, So 5:42 11:48 17:55 22:17.8 Dickinson 101 68 Ashley Jones, Sr 5:37 11:42 22:18.7 Suny Geneseo 102 69 Sammi Bruett, So 5:50 11:56 18:06 22:19.1 Wartburg 103 Nichole Wischoff, Jr 5:48 11:51 17:58 22:19.4 New Paltz State 104 Leah Clement, Sr 5:38 11:44 18:13 22:19.5 Wellesley 105 Mackenzie Weber, So 5:48 11:50 17:56 22:19.7 St. Norbert 106 70 Laura Sigmund, Sr 5:50 11:55 18:01 22:20.3 Wartburg 107 71 Julia Warren, Sr 5:52 11:57 18:02 22:20.5 Plattsburgh St. 108 72 Cassie Goodman, Fr 5:41 11:47 17:56 22:21.6 Suny Geneseo 109 73 Michaela Freeby, Fr 5:35 11:39 17:56 22:22.3 Willamette 110 74 Anna Spiers, Fr 5:41 11:45 17:59 22:22.7 Williams 111 75 Brittany Trahan, Sr 5:52 11:54 18:02 22:22.9 Plattsburgh St. 112 76 Tania Morimoto, Sr 5:44 11:43 17:54 22:23.5 Mit 113 77 Ashlyn Mauer, Jr 5:40 11:45 17:54 22:23.6 Wis -Eau Claire 114 78 Amanda Schermerhorn, Jr 5:52 11:58 18:04 22:24.4 Plattsburgh St. 115 79 Sheri McCormack, So 5:40 11:35 17:35 22:24.7 Hope 116 80 Emily Attwood, So 5:40 11:46 17:57 22:24.7 Middlebury 117 81 Carey Lyons, Fr 5:48 11:59 18:09 22:25.0 Oberlin 118 82 Jen Rawls, Jr 5:47 11:55 18:03 22:25.2 Rowan 119 Brooke Beskau, Sr 5:53 11:59 18:04 22:26.0 Gustavus Adolphus 120 Rachel Bowden, Jr 5:46 12:00 18:15 22:26.6 Monmounth (Ill ) 121 83 Emma Lehmann, Fr 5:47 11:59 18:07 22:26.7 Oberlin 122 84 Steph Sjostrom, Jr 5:46 11:54 18:08 22:27.1 Wis -Eau Claire 123 85 Lilly Fisher, Jr 5:47 11:47 17:57 22:27.7 Tufts 124 Genna Kinley, Sr 5:53 12:03 18:13 22:28.2 Loras 125 86 Melissa Sullivan, Sr 5:44 11:49 18:07 22:28.5 Amherst 126 87 Madeline Carey, So 5:47 11:47 18:01 22:29.3 Tufts 127 88 Alyssa Sybilrud, Sr 5:49 12:02 18:14 22:29.9 Wis -Eau Claire 128 89 Emily Miller, So 5:48 11:53 18:05 22:30.1 Dickinson 129 90 Lydia Weaver, Jr 5:44 11:53 18:07 22:30.6 Ohio Northern 130 91 Megan Hulton, Fr 5:40 11:50 18:10 22:30.9 St. Lawrence 131 92 Claire O'Connell, So 5:42 11:53 18:03 22:30.9 Mit 132 93 Megan Tursi, So 5:50 11:59 18:05 22:31.0 Elizabethtown 133 94 Sarah Daly, Jr 5:42 11:49 18:04 22:31.9 Amherst 134 95 Kelley Driscoll, So 5:48 11:58 18:04 22:32.2 Plattsburgh St. 135 Emily D'Addario, Jr 5:40 11:46 18:05 22:32.3 William Smith 136 96 Kelly Lufkin, Sr 5:47 11:56 18:09 22:32.7 Hope 137 97 Rachel Dean, Jr 5:54 12:01 18:12 22:33.0 St. Olaf 138 98 Meredith Busman, So 5:47 11:56 18:07 22:33.0 Hope 139 99 Michaela Whitelaw, So 5:46 11:57 18:13 22:33.4 U. of Chicago 140 100 Claire McIlvennie, Sr 5:44 11:56 18:08 22:33.7 Middlebury 141 101 Kaitlin Greene, Sr 5:56 12:09 18:22 22:33.7 Willamette 142 102 Haley Sutter, Sr 5:47 11:51 18:04 22:34.3 Nebraska Wesleyan 143 103 Sara Gelb, Sr 5:43 11:52 18:10 22:34.7 Emory 144 104 Lucy Ramquist, Fr 5:54 12:05 18:13 22:35.0 Wis -Eau Claire 145 Annie Cekada, Jr 5:51 12:01 18:15 22:35.6 Wilmington (Ohio) 146 105 Laura Peterson, So 5:50 12:03 18:19 22:36.1 Tufts 147 106 Anya Price, Sr 5:47 11:53 18:08 22:36.1 Tufts 148 Keelie Finnel, Sr 5:45 12:03 18:20 22:36.2 Coe 149 Stephanie Rouse, Jr 5:55 12:06 18:19 22:36.3 Grinnell 150 107 Kelly Casanova, Sr 5:46 11:59 18:13 22:37.4 Ohio Northern 151 108 Camille Borst, So 5:47 11:56 18:12 22:37.7 Hope 152 109 Tamara Surtees, Fr 5:43 11:54 18:08 22:37.8 Emory 153 110 Eileen Cody, So 5:50 12:00 18:12 22:37.8 Elizabethtown 154 Corin Bowen, Jr 5:42 11:55 18:10 22:38.2 Case Western 155 111 Ali Tewes, So 5:48 11:58 18:12 22:38.5 Nebraska Wesleyan 156 112 Bekah Rehkamp, Sr 5:49 12:00 18:15 22:38.7 Centre 157 113 Lindsay Neal, Fr 5:49 11:58 18:09 22:38.8 Oberlin 158 114 Lauren Creath, So 5:49 11:57 18:11 22:39.2 Tufts 159 115 Haddie Vawter, So 5:52 12:05 18:21 22:39.3 Wartburg 160 Jordan Naylon, Jr 5:49 11:56 18:14 22:40.4 Suny Cortland 161 116 Margaret Lindman, So 5:48 12:00 18:13 22:40.9 Oberlin 162 117 Amy Cymerman, So 5:41 11:50 18:10 22:41.5 St. Lawrence 163 Emma McCarron, Jr 5:53 12:02 18:19 22:41.7 Capital 164 118 Aubrey Zimmerling, Jr 5:50 12:03 18:21 22:41.9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 165 119 Ashley El Rady, Fr 5:44 12:01 18:26 22:41.9 Centre 166 120 Joy Hanke, Jr 5:51 12:02 18:14 22:42.2 Rowan 167 121 Shayla Siefker, Fr 5:45 11:58 18:14 22:42.9 Ohio Northern 168 122 Caroline Martin, Jr 5:47 12:00 18:13 22:43.1 Oberlin 169 123 Grace Bridwell, Fr 5:59 12:09 18:20 22:43.3 Washington U. 170 124 Melissa Erickson, Sr 5:46 11:59 18:18 22:43.4 Luther 171 125 Kate Nelson, Sr 5:55 12:03 18:17 22:43.8 Hope 172 126 Kacey Rindy, Sr 5:59 12:08 18:20 22:44.0 Wis -Eau Claire 173 127 Melanie Frank, Jr 5:43 11:59 18:18 22:45.5 Emory 174 128 Abby Barker, So 5:49 12:02 18:25 22:46.1 Tufts 175 129 Mallory Bloom, Sr 5:47 12:02 18:20 22:46.4 Ohio Northern 176 Kristina Martin, So 5:50 12:02 18:15 22:47.2 Allegheny 177 130 Theresa Edwards, Jr 5:56 12:11 18:27 22:47.2 Willamette 178 131 Stephanie Marzen, Fr 5:47 12:02 18:19 22:48.2 Mit 179 Kristen Galligan, Fr 5:46 11:56 18:17 22:48.6 Washington and Jeffer 180 132 Hannah Ellis, Fr 5:46 12:08 18:25 22:49.7 Centre 181 Grace England, Fr 6:04 12:18 18:28 22:50.3 Roanoke 182 133 Andrea Tocci, Jr 5:54 12:03 18:19 22:50.7 Haverford 183 134 Taryn Shank, Jr 5:58 12:08 18:21 22:51.1 Elizabethtown 184 Emilie Gilbert, Jr 5:44 11:57 18:21 22:53.6 Whitman 185 135 Sabrina Jeppsson, Sr 5:44 12:00 18:26 22:54.6 Emory 186 136 Alice Vienneau, Sr 5:56 12:13 18:28 22:56.0 Haverford 187 137 Maggie Lapinski, Jr 5:57 12:13 18:35 22:56.7 North Central (Ill ) 188 138 Sarah Danner, Fr 5:49 12:01 18:21 22:57.3 Calvin 189 139 Brigid Heenan, Jr 5:49 12:06 18:30 22:58.0 Suny Geneseo 190 140 Katie Nelson, Sr 5:55 12:10 18:30 22:58.3 Nebraska Wesleyan 191 141 Hannah Satzke, Jr 5:51 12:08 18:26 22:58.4 Nyu 192 142 Sonia Khan, Sr 5:53 12:08 18:29 22:59.2 U. of Chicago 193 143 Eva Kort, Sr 5:49 12:03 18:30 22:59.6 Calvin 194 144 Colleen Cotey, Sr 5:55 12:09 18:28 22:59.8 Plattsburgh St. 195 Samantha Mayden, Jr 5:46 12:12 18:33 23:01.8 Muhlenberg 196 145 Lauren Almeida, Jr 5:47 12:02 18:27 23:02.5 Amherst 197 146 Salome Emmanuel, Sr 5:50 12:06 18:35 23:02.8 Hope 198 147 Megan Patton, Jr 5:48 12:05 18:27 23:04.1 Elizabethtown 199 148 Sammar Abueldoleh, Fr 5:52 12:10 18:31 23:04.8 Rowan 200 149 Becca Bevans, Jr 5:55 12:12 18:29 23:05.7 St. Olaf 201 150 Caroline Raue, So 5:50 12:04 18:29 23:06.1 St. Lawrence 202 151 Hannah Dennis, Sr 5:54 12:09 18:37 23:06.3 St. Olaf 203 152 Liz Provost, Jr 5:48 12:12 18:41 23:06.5 Johns Hopkins 204 153 Sara Patterson, So 5:57 12:18 18:41 23:07.1 Dickinson 205 154 Georgina Norton, So 5:51 12:08 18:38 23:08.0 Nyu 206 155 Sam McAllister, Sr 5:56 12:13 18:41 23:08.7 Luther 207 156 Lara Shegoski, So 5:47 12:09 18:32 23:08.9 Johns Hopkins 208 Rachel Schroeder, So 5:54 12:12 18:36 23:09.6 Wis -La Crosse 209 157 Alyssa Knott, Fr 5:59 12:16 18:37 23:10.0 Suny Geneseo 210 158 Erin Sawyers, Fr 5:59 12:24 18:48 23:11.4 Wartburg 211 Jade Zaharoff, Sr 5:51 12:11 18:40 23:11.6 Christopher Newport 212 159 Emily Sullivan, Jr 5:44 12:02 18:31 23:13.7 Suny Geneseo 213 160 Meleia Oestmann, Jr 5:54 12:09 18:35 23:14.9 Nebraska Wesleyan 214 161 Aubrey Schonhoff, Fr 5:53 12:17 18:41 23:15.0 Rhodes 215 162 Ashley Baumer, Sr 5:55 12:16 18:40 23:15.6 Ohio Northern 216 163 Flora Berklein, So 5:59 12:18 18:40 23:15.9 Haverford 217 164 Julia Rigby, Sr 5:53 12:16 18:45 23:16.4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 218 165 Jessica Kaliski, Fr 5:53 12:14 18:42 23:16.6 Amherst 219 166 Audrey Weidman, Sr 5:52 12:07 18:42 23:16.7 Wartburg 220 167 Annie Klepper, Jr 5:57 12:14 18:40 23:16.8 Luther 221 168 Amanda Marek, Jr 6:03 12:27 18:50 23:18.0 North Central (Ill ) 222 169 Emily Scott, So 5:49 12:11 18:40 23:18.7 Haverford 223 170 Maggie Pierson, So 5:57 12:14 18:40 23:19.2 Luther 224 171 Angie Epifano, So 5:49 12:10 18:42 23:19.4 Amherst 225 172 Sarah Peluse, Jr 6:00 12:23 18:46 23:19.6 U. of Chicago 226 173 Jane Simpson, Sr 5:59 12:19 18:46 23:21.0 U. of Chicago 227 Kelly Holmes, Jr 5:54 12:17 18:50 23:22.7 Vassar 228 174 Sara Terashima, Jr 5:49 12:12 18:46 23:23.1 Oberlin 229 175 Frances Loeb, Fr 5:56 12:19 18:45 23:24.2 Johns Hopkins 230 176 Sheera Rosenbaum, Jr 5:57 12:17 18:47 23:25.1 Haverford 231 177 Kaitlin Randolph, Sr 6:05 12:34 19:01 23:26.1 Carleton 232 178 Caroline Webster, Sr 5:56 12:22 18:52 23:26.6 Rhodes 233 179 Stephanie Crane, Fr 5:39 11:54 18:39 23:26.7 Emory 234 180 Alyssa Oram, So 5:45 11:48 18:25 23:27.0 Calvin 235 181 Becca Herd, Fr 6:05 12:32 18:58 23:29.2 Carleton 236 182 Becca Olivarez, So 5:48 12:08 18:44 23:30.7 Rhodes 237 183 Kathryn Howser, Sr 6:00 12:25 18:58 23:31.6 Elizabethtown 238 184 Lauren Carlson, Jr 5:56 12:18 18:48 23:32.2 St. Olaf 239 Lauren Schultz, Jr 5:54 12:10 18:34 23:32.5 Washington and Lee 240 185 Amanda Tamanaha, Jr 5:58 12:20 18:54 23:33.2 Willamette 241 186 Laurie Jones, So 5:57 12:22 18:56 23:33.5 Elizabethtown 242 187 Jordan Wagner, Fr 6:00 12:26 18:57 23:34.6 North Central (Ill ) 243 188 Julia Hajnoczky, Jr 5:50 12:04 18:37 23:34.9 Tufts 244 189 Merit O'Hare, Sr 6:03 12:29 18:59 23:37.8 Dickinson 245 190 Colleen Coon, Jr 5:55 12:23 18:56 23:38.4 Plattsburgh St. 246 191 Sara Hess, Jr 5:55 12:17 18:54 23:40.2 Haverford 247 192 Alyssa Binczyk, Fr 5:56 12:28 19:04 23:41.2 Nyu 248 193 Nikki Rendler, So 5:59 12:16 18:57 23:41.6 Wis -Eau Claire 249 194 Erikka Nuffer, Jr 5:55 12:17 18:52 23:42.2 St. Lawrence 250 195 Amanda Binkey, Sr 5:56 12:27 19:07 23:44.6 Ohio Northern 251 196 Lily Murphy, So 6:03 12:33 19:06 23:45.2 Johns Hopkins 252 197 Catherine Nolan, Fr 5:57 12:28 19:04 23:45.8 Rowan 253 198 Kayla McDonald, Jr 5:53 12:29 19:14 23:48.4 U. of Chicago 254 199 Sarah McSweeney, Sr 6:00 12:35 19:08 23:50.2 Willamette 255 200 Haley Johnson, Jr 6:05 12:34 19:11 23:51.9 Carleton 256 201 Taylor Mattarella, Jr 5:49 12:19 19:01 23:53.8 Hope 257 202 Cathy Monahan, Sr 6:11 12:38 19:09 23:54.3 Willamette 258 203 Amy Schwent, Sr 6:00 12:30 19:13 23:57.8 North Central (Ill ) 259 204 Claire Coulter, Fr 5:56 12:33 19:15 23:59.4 Rhodes 260 205 Emily Akin, Fr 6:00 12:37 19:19 24:06.0 Centre 261 206 Laura Santoski, Sr 5:53 12:26 19:15 24:10.9 Nyu 262 207 Anna Murray, Sr 6:09 12:47 19:28 24:11.3 Luther 263 208 Shannon Palmer, Fr 5:59 12:36 19:22 24:12.0 Emory 264 209 Elise Wummer, So 5:52 12:29 19:16 24:14.0 U. of Chicago 265 210 Lorraine Brancale, So 5:53 12:34 19:30 24:19.2 Nyu 266 211 Nicole Michmerhuize, So 5:49 12:41 19:34 24:19.5 Calvin 267 212 Maeva Riley, So 6:11 12:50 19:34 24:24.9 Dickinson 268 213 Anne Dyroff, So 6:06 12:48 19:37 24:26.3 Dickinson 269 214 Sally Venable, Sr 6:08 12:52 19:41 24:30.3 Willamette 270 215 Miccah Leonard, Fr 6:08 12:55 19:46 24:32.4 Rhodes 271 216 Ashley Ermer, Sr 6:10 12:51 19:40 24:36.8 Nebraska Wesleyan 272 217 Dacie Manion, Fr 5:43 11:49 19:09 24:47.3 Mit 273 218 Paige Farris, Sr 6:04 12:53 19:52 24:52.0 Centre 274 219 Angelina Bongiovanni, Fr 6:07 12:58 20:00 24:57.0 Rowan 275 220 Cristin Palmer, Fr 6:10 13:13 20:18 25:20.4 Centre 276 221 Annie Wigginton, Jr 6:02 13:09 20:22 25:32.0 Centre 277 222 Victoria Honnell, Fr 6:06 13:09 20:35 25:59.7 Rhodes


Men

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 North Central (Ill )    110    3   10   30   31   36   49  174  24:41.7  0:41.5
  2 Haverford               172   13   23   25   33   78  134  197  24:50.6  0:42.8
  3 Washington U.           206    5   24   34   63   80   96  149  24:54.6  0:53.8
  4 Suny Geneseo            235    1   20   29   45  140  142  208  24:49.8  2:03.4
  5 Wis -Oshkosh            277   11   26   28   51  161  177  209  25:02.5  1:25.3
  6 Williams                278   38   55   56   57   72   95  145  25:07.4  0:18.9
  7 Bates                   294   22   37   67   81   87   94  157  25:06.8  0:45.6
  8 St. Lawrence            304    2    7   60   65  170  218  220  25:00.2  1:57.3
  9 Tufts                   329   14   53   71   75  116  127  159  25:10.7  1:01.2
 10 Dickinson               341   27   64   76   85   89  154  195  25:12.6  0:40.3
 11 Calvin                  352   16   17   83  101  135  143  144  25:11.4  1:08.3
 12 Wheaton (Ill )          357   19   48   79   99  112  114  125  25:13.1  0:57.7
 13 Middlebury              372   21   41   97  102  111  124  191  25:15.0  0:57.1
 14 Wis -La Crosse          380   44   59   68  104  105  121  137  25:17.9  0:33.9
 15 Bowdoin                 401    8   54   88  123  128  163  189  25:17.1  1:13.2
 16 Wabash                  419    4   46   66  148  155  183  214  25:17.0  1:44.4
 17 Hamline                 422   15   50   73  131  153  165  190  25:20.4  1:20.9
 18 Elizabethtown           439    6   86  100  117  130  169  199  25:21.4  1:15.8
 19 Nyu                     441   42   43   69  108  179  187  202  25:22.9  1:08.9
 20 Suny Cortland           459   39   47  118  126  129  175  206  25:24.9  0:46.0
 21 Nebraska Wesleyan       491   58   84  107  120  122  146  176  25:28.9  0:31.1
 22 Rochester               504   18   70  110  138  168  182  186  25:28.4  1:25.5
 23 St. Olaf                505   61  103  109  113  119  141  173  25:30.7  0:29.6
 24 Allegheny               512   12   62   91  136  211  213  216  25:33.3  2:10.9
 25 Loras                   538   32   82  133  139  152  164  171  25:34.7  1:04.7
 26 Johns Hopkins           584   52   93  132  147  160  178  180  25:39.4  0:54.7
 27 Occidental              600   74   92   98  151  185  198  224  25:41.6  0:57.5
 28 Colorado College        654   40   77  166  167  204  205  221  25:48.1  1:39.5
 29 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  707   35  115  181  184  192  194  203  25:51.1  1:25.9
 30 Manchester              746  106  150  156  162  172  219  222  25:55.7  0:30.0
 31 Centre                  786    9  188  193  196  200  207  215  26:01.8  2:01.1
 32 Lynchburg               871   90  158  201  210  212  217  223  26:18.7  1:22.1

1 Ben Sathre, Sr 4:34 9:24 14:15 19:07 23:44.3 St. Thomas (Minn ) 2 1 Lee Berube, Sr 4:39 9:32 14:20 19:08 23:49.6 Suny Geneseo 3 2 John Johnston, Sr 4:43 9:34 14:27 19:22 24:06.8 St. Lawrence 4 Tim Nelson, Jr 4:39 9:33 14:30 19:28 24:13.1 Wis -Stout 5 3 Matthew Perez, So 4:43 9:40 14:38 19:34 24:15.2 North Central (Ill ) 6 4 Kevin McCarthy, Sr 4:43 9:40 14:38 19:34 24:15.2 Wabash 7 William Whitmore, Jr 4:44 9:40 14:38 19:34 24:19.2 U. of Chicago 8 Makorobondo Salukomb, Sr 4:39 9:34 14:31 19:33 24:21.5 Denison 9 Noah Droddy, Jr 4:46 9:43 14:43 19:40 24:23.9 DePauw 10 5 Michael Burnstein, Sr 4:44 9:37 14:37 19:34 24:25.3 Washington U. 11 6 Eric Reichert, Sr 4:45 9:43 14:43 19:44 24:28.6 Elizabethtown 12 7 Steve Kiplagat, Sr 4:41 9:34 14:34 19:38 24:29.8 St. Lawrence 13 8 Coby Horowitz, So 4:44 9:39 14:38 19:38 24:30.6 Bowdoin 14 9 John Kieffer, So 4:44 9:43 14:43 19:43 24:31.3 Centre 15 10 Neal Klein, Sr 4:48 9:44 14:42 19:44 24:33.1 North Central (Ill ) 16 11 Nate Stymiest, Sr 4:42 9:43 14:44 19:50 24:35.8 Wis -Oshkosh 17 12 Bobby Over, Jr 4:43 9:39 14:41 19:43 24:35.8 Allegheny 18 13 Jordan Schilit, Jr 4:43 9:41 14:43 19:44 24:35.9 Haverford 19 14 Matt Rand, Jr 4:45 9:40 14:39 19:41 24:36.1 Tufts 20 15 Jack Deichert, Sr 4:54 9:59 14:59 19:56 24:37.8 Hamline 21 16 Dan Kerr, Jr 4:47 9:47 14:48 19:51 24:38.0 Calvin 22 17 Matt Vander Roest, Jr 4:48 9:50 14:52 19:54 24:38.1 Calvin 23 18 James Vavra, Sr 4:44 9:46 14:50 19:53 24:38.2 Rochester 24 19 Mark Phillips, Jr 4:51 9:57 14:56 19:55 24:38.2 Wheaton (Ill ) 25 20 Eddie Novara, Sr 4:46 9:45 14:43 19:50 24:38.3 Suny Geneseo 26 21 Michael Schmidt, Sr 4:39 9:32 14:34 19:38 24:38.7 Middlebury 27 22 Tully Hannan, So 4:49 9:51 14:56 19:58 24:39.1 Bates 28 Evan Gates, Jr 4:48 9:45 14:44 19:47 24:39.8 Carnegie Mellon 29 23 Brian Sokas, So 4:50 9:56 14:59 19:56 24:40.4 Haverford 30 24 Tucker Hartley, Sr 4:55 9:58 14:57 19:58 24:42.0 Washington U. 31 25 Andrew Sturner, Sr 4:50 9:55 14:55 19:56 24:42.4 Haverford 32 26 Tyler Morey, Sr 4:48 9:49 14:50 19:55 24:43.3 Wis -Oshkosh 33 27 Dylan Straughan, Sr 4:49 9:52 14:53 19:57 24:45.0 Dickinson 34 28 Sean Kutz, So 4:42 9:43 14:44 19:51 24:46.7 Wis -Oshkosh 35 Bryan Marsh, Jr 4:45 9:47 14:50 19:52 24:47.0 Wesleyan 36 29 Mark Streb, Sr 4:59 10:03 15:04 20:00 24:47.4 Suny Geneseo 37 30 Dan Kerley, Jr 4:55 9:57 14:57 19:59 24:50.6 North Central (Ill ) 38 Tim Smith, Sr 4:53 9:56 14:56 19:57 24:50.6 Roanoke 39 Tom Sederquist, Sr 4:49 9:49 14:50 19:54 24:51.3 Concordia-Moorhead 40 Josh Williams, Jr 4:46 9:48 14:52 19:58 24:52.6 Edgewood 41 31 Kevin Sparks, So 4:54 9:58 14:58 20:00 24:53.0 North Central (Ill ) 42 32 Dan McDermott, Sr 5:00 10:07 15:07 20:09 24:53.7 Loras 43 33 Eric Arnold, Sr 4:45 9:47 14:49 19:55 24:55.6 Haverford 44 34 David Hamm, Jr 4:56 9:58 14:57 20:00 24:56.0 Washington U. 45 35 Rafer Dannenhauer, Jr 4:47 9:54 15:01 20:08 24:56.1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46 Kevin Hoyt, Sr 4:47 9:50 14:57 20:03 24:56.4 Keene State 47 Alex Benway, Sr 4:54 10:01 15:06 20:12 24:56.5 Clarkson 48 36 John Crain, So 4:55 9:59 15:03 20:08 24:56.7 North Central (Ill ) 49 37 Andrew Wortham, Jr 4:50 9:50 14:54 19:59 24:57.2 Bates 50 Tim Hartung, So 4:54 9:57 15:02 20:06 24:57.2 York (Pa ) 51 38 Chris Lee, So 4:48 9:55 14:58 19:56 24:57.5 Williams 52 Eli Horton, Fr 4:49 9:57 15:03 20:07 24:57.9 Central College 53 Zach Haskins, Jr 4:54 9:59 15:00 20:05 24:58.0 Bethel (Minn ) 54 39 Tom Hopkins, Jr 4:49 9:52 14:58 20:03 24:58.1 Suny Cortland 55 40 Robby Caseria, Sr 4:45 9:48 14:53 19:57 24:58.1 Colorado College 56 41 Jack Davies, Jr 4:58 10:06 15:08 20:11 24:58.7 Middlebury 57 42 Ryan Boyd, Sr 4:53 10:01 15:07 20:12 24:58.9 Nyu 58 43 Dylan Karten, So 4:49 9:56 15:00 20:06 24:59.8 Nyu 59 44 Nate Routhier, Fr 4:50 9:55 14:59 20:08 25:00.4 Wis -La Crosse 60 45 Tom Clark, Jr 5:00 10:11 15:12 20:11 25:00.6 Suny Geneseo 61 46 Brian David, Sr 4:49 9:54 15:00 20:09 25:00.8 Wabash 62 47 Nick Marcantonio, Fr 4:50 9:54 15:01 20:06 25:00.9 Suny Cortland 63 48 James Waterman, So 4:53 10:00 15:06 20:12 25:01.3 Wheaton (Ill ) 64 Dan Harper, Sr 4:50 9:56 15:01 20:10 25:01.5 Mit 65 49 Matt Brinkmeier, Jr 4:54 9:57 14:59 20:02 25:01.7 North Central (Ill ) 66 Kenneth Janosko, Jr 4:48 9:56 15:02 20:09 25:02.8 Baldwin-Wallace 67 Eric DuBois, Sr 4:46 9:48 14:53 20:00 25:03.1 Rowan 68 50 Devin Monson, Sr 5:00 10:08 15:09 20:13 25:04.1 Hamline 69 51 John Dewitt, Jr 4:50 9:54 15:00 20:08 25:05.7 Wis -Oshkosh 70 52 Max Robinson, So 4:50 9:55 15:00 20:07 25:06.2 Johns Hopkins 71 53 Kyle Marks, Jr 4:49 9:56 15:03 20:09 25:06.7 Tufts 72 54 Matthew Hillard, Sr 4:55 10:03 15:09 20:19 25:07.0 Bowdoin 73 55 Colin Cotton, Fr 4:50 9:57 15:06 20:11 25:07.4 Williams 74 Paul Lewis, So 4:46 9:48 14:54 20:03 25:07.8 Albion 75 56 Josephat Koima, Sr 4:49 9:55 14:58 20:06 25:07.9 Williams 76 57 Wade Davis, Jr 4:48 9:55 15:03 20:11 25:07.9 Williams 77 58 Ben Paben, Sr 4:56 10:01 15:04 20:10 25:08.1 Nebraska Wesleyan 78 59 Sam Simones, So 4:55 10:02 15:07 20:16 25:09.1 Wis -La Crosse 79 60 Seth Jackson, Sr 4:52 19:09 15:01 20:06 25:09.1 St. Lawrence 80 61 Grant Wintheiser, Fr 5:02 10:12 15:18 20:19 25:09.2 St. Olaf 81 Nathan Love, Sr 4:52 9:58 15:02 20:09 25:09.5 Hope 82 62 Patrick McLaughlin, Sr 4:50 9:57 15:02 20:12 25:09.8 Allegheny 83 63 Kwin Keuter, Sr 4:59 10:06 15:10 20:15 25:10.4 Washington U. 84 64 Ted Macdonald, Sr 4:57 10:03 15:06 20:17 25:10.4 Dickinson 85 65 Sam Rakoc, Jr 4:51 10:00 15:06 20:17 25:11.4 St. Lawrence 86 Ben Jacobs, Sr 4:55 10:01 15:05 20:12 25:11.5 Cornell College 87 66 Dalton Boyer, So 4:55 10:02 15:08 20:16 25:11.8 Wabash 88 Ryan O'Connell, Jr 4:50 9:58 15:07 20:17 25:11.9 Springfield 89 Wylie Mangelsdorf, So 4:48 9:55 14:57 20:11 25:12.1 Principia 90 67 Mike Martin, So 4:59 10:07 15:11 20:16 25:12.3 Bates 91 68 Josh Kaul, Jr 4:51 9:53 14:56 20:06 25:12.7 Wis -La Crosse 92 69 Andrew Zitek, Sr 4:49 9:56 15:01 20:12 25:12.9 Nyu 93 70 Frank Ramirez, Sr 4:48 9:56 15:05 20:16 25:13.0 Rochester 94 Ian Quinlan, Sr 4:49 9:49 14:56 20:10 25:13.0 Susquehanna 95 71 Brian McLaughlin, So 4:50 9:56 15:06 20:19 25:15.5 Tufts 96 Jake Austin, Jr 4:55 10:00 15:07 20:14 25:16.2 Elmhurst 97 72 Anthony Raduazo, Sr 4:49 9:55 15:05 20:17 25:16.3 Williams 98 73 Ellis Richardson, Sr 4:58 10:09 15:14 20:21 25:16.8 Hamline 99 74 Cole Williams, Fr 4:52 10:02 15:14 20:29 25:17.5 Occidental 100 Alec Connelly, Jr 4:52 9:59 15:06 20:16 25:17.6 Rutgers-Camden 101 75 Liam Cassidy, So 4:54 9:57 15:03 20:15 25:18.0 Tufts 102 76 Andrew Fine, Jr 4:55 10:01 15:06 20:17 25:18.1 Dickinson 103 Kyle Heineman, Sr 4:44 9:49 14:59 20:12 25:18.1 Coe 104 77 Jackson Brainerd, Sr 4:42 9:41 14:44 19:53 25:18.3 Colorado College 105 78 Tim Schoch, Sr 4:50 9:56 15:05 20:21 25:18.7 Haverford 106 79 Parker Thompson, Jr 4:59 10:13 15:22 20:32 25:19.0 Wheaton (Ill ) 107 80 Ryan Senci, Fr 5:00 10:09 15:18 20:29 25:19.1 Washington U. 108 81 Ben Chebot, Sr 4:58 10:08 15:16 20:19 25:20.7 Bates 109 Stephen Wahome, Jr 4:59 10:09 15:16 20:25 25:20.8 Bridgewater St. 110 Mike Tisza, Sr 4:53 9:58 15:06 20:22 25:21.5 Augustana (Ill ) 111 82 Jerry Olp, So 5:01 10:11 15:17 20:24 25:22.6 Loras 112 83 Greg Whittle, Jr 4:54 9:58 15:03 20:15 25:22.8 Calvin 113 84 Jordan Rector, Sr 4:57 10:04 15:12 20:24 25:23.4 Nebraska Wesleyan 114 Jacob Phillips, Jr 4:48 9:55 15:04 20:16 25:23.7 Swarthmore 115 Bill Jones, Jr 4:43 9:48 14:56 20:10 25:24.3 Franciscan 116 85 Ryan Steinbock, So 4:57 10:05 15:19 20:36 25:24.4 Dickinson 117 86 Aaron Focht, Jr 4:50 9:57 15:07 20:21 25:24.7 Elizabethtown 118 87 Devin Dilts, Sr 4:52 9:57 15:05 20:16 25:24.7 Bates 119 88 Samuel Seekins, So 4:56 10:04 15:15 20:28 25:24.8 Bowdoin 120 89 Henry Mynatt, So 4:57 10:07 15:17 20:27 25:25.2 Dickinson 121 90 Cody Stanton, So 4:52 10:01 15:13 20:26 25:25.8 Lynchburg 122 Cohen Miles-Rath, Fr 5:01 10:13 15:20 20:31 25:25.8 St. John Fisher 123 Antoine Gisore, So 4:43 9:47 14:57 20:15 25:26.0 New England College 124 Scott Gage, Sr 4:51 10:00 15:11 20:21 25:26.4 Linfield 125 91 Kevin Edwards, Jr 4:55 10:03 15:13 20:26 25:26.9 Allegheny 126 92 Eric Kleinsasser, Sr 4:44 9:48 15:00 20:18 25:27.0 Occidental 127 93 Brandon Hahn, Sr 4:52 10:06 15:17 20:29 25:27.8 Johns Hopkins 128 94 Ken Whitney, Jr 4:58 10:07 15:14 20:25 25:27.9 Bates 129 95 Jack Fitzhenry, Sr 4:49 9:56 15:03 20:25 25:28.2 Williams 130 96 Elliot Petterson, So 5:00 10:09 15:18 20:28 25:28.6 Washington U. 131 97 Patrick Hebble, Jr 5:00 10:11 15:21 20:31 25:29.5 Middlebury 132 98 Colin Smith, Fr 4:49 9:58 15:08 20:24 25:30.3 Occidental 133 Joey Negreann, Sr 4:53 10:09 15:19 20:32 25:30.8 Goucher 134 99 Jacob Goertz, Sr 5:02 10:12 15:23 20:33 25:30.8 Wheaton (Ill ) 135 100 Rich Greco, Sr 4:51 10:00 15:13 20:26 25:31.4 Elizabethtown 136 101 David Vande Bunte, Jr 4:49 9:54 15:06 20:23 25:31.8 Calvin 137 Ryan Millar, Jr 4:54 10:04 15:14 20:28 25:32.0 Plattsburgh St. 138 102 Nate Sans, So 4:49 9:56 15:06 20:29 25:32.2 Middlebury 139 Sean Whitson, Sr 4:55 10:07 15:18 20:31 25:33.2 Virginia Wesleyan 140 103 Brian Saksa, So 5:02 10:12 15:21 20:35 25:33.3 St. Olaf 141 104 Jacob Peterson, So 4:57 10:12 15:26 20:41 25:33.3 Wis -La Crosse 142 105 Andrew Heinritz, Fr 4:56 10:08 15:22 20:40 25:34.2 Wis -La Crosse 143 106 Alec Womboldt, Sr 4:56 10:07 15:17 20:30 25:34.5 Manchester 144 107 Mike Rathje, Sr 4:58 10:08 15:18 20:32 25:34.6 Nebraska Wesleyan 145 108 Kevin Bonilla, Jr 4:54 10:06 15:20 20:36 25:34.9 Nyu 146 109 Tim Lillehaugen, Jr 5:05 10:18 15:29 20:38 25:35.5 St. Olaf 147 110 Adam Pacheck, So 4:49 9:56 15:07 20:24 25:35.6 Rochester 148 111 Kevin Wood, Fr 4:53 10:02 15:16 20:31 25:35.8 Middlebury 149 112 Brett Haffner, Fr 5:04 10:22 15:35 20:45 25:35.9 Wheaton (Ill ) 150 113 Josh Wold, Jr 5:05 10:18 15:29 20:38 25:36.7 St. Olaf 151 114 Nate Hatton, Jr 5:06 10:21 15:29 20:36 25:36.7 Wheaton (Ill ) 152 115 Bryan Chow, Sr 4:48 9:58 15:14 20:35 25:37.3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 153 116 Andrew Shapero, So 4:58 10:10 15:17 20:28 25:37.3 Tufts 154 117 Colby Miller, Sr 4:55 10:04 15:19 20:37 25:37.8 Elizabethtown 155 Caleb Muller, Jr 4:52 10:03 15:17 20:36 25:38.2 Marietta 156 118 Cody Amengual, So 4:54 10:02 15:14 20:34 25:38.3 Suny Cortland 157 119 Pat Boland, Sr 5:06 10:22 15:33 20:42 25:38.7 St. Olaf 158 120 Parker Schoen, Fr 4:58 10:11 15:24 20:37 25:39.0 Nebraska Wesleyan 159 121 Mark Punzenberger, Jr 4:50 9:56 15:07 20:28 25:39.1 Wis -La Crosse 160 122 Cole Marolf, Sr 5:01 10:13 15:28 20:38 25:39.2 Nebraska Wesleyan 161 123 Nicholas Saba, So 4:59 10:10 15:18 20:27 25:39.4 Bowdoin 162 124 Greg Krathwohl, So 4:59 10:10 15:22 20:37 25:40.0 Middlebury 163 Jeff Corelli, Sr 4:47 9:57 15:12 20:32 25:40.1 Rpi 164 Leo Castillo, Sr 4:40 9:42 14:56 20:23 25:40.7 Willamette 165 Chris Wasnetsky, Sr 4:44 9:43 14:48 20:03 25:41.2 Scranton 166 125 Jake Waterman, So 4:53 10:05 15:23 20:41 25:41.5 Wheaton (Ill ) 167 Peter Francia, Jr 4:57 10:06 15:16 20:33 25:41.7 Fredonia State 168 126 Pat Fannon, Jr 4:52 9:59 15:18 20:38 25:42.9 Suny Cortland 169 Nick Lauter, Sr 4:57 10:10 15:24 20:37 25:43.0 Virginia Wesleyan 170 127 Connor Rose, Sr 4:56 10:10 15:21 20:38 25:43.1 Tufts 171 128 James Boeding, So 4:59 10:09 15:29 20:48 25:43.7 Bowdoin 172 129 Mike Ramos, Fr 4:53 9:59 15:15 20:33 25:44.1 Suny Cortland 173 130 Stephen Welsh, So 4:59 10:13 15:25 20:40 25:44.3 Elizabethtown 174 131 Colin Rogers, Jr 5:05 10:17 15:29 20:43 25:44.6 Hamline 175 Scott Ryan, Jr 4:54 10:05 15:20 20:40 25:45.2 Washington and Jeffer 176 132 Austin Stecklair, Fr 4:56 10:11 15:26 20:43 25:45.5 Johns Hopkins 177 Chad Norton, So 4:55 10:06 15:19 20:34 25:45.8 Guilford 178 133 Austin Steil, Jr 5:01 10:14 15:27 20:46 25:45.8 Loras 179 134 Peter Kissin, Jr 4:51 9:56 15:05 20:23 25:46.0 Haverford 180 135 Rhett Morici, Jr 4:55 10:03 15:13 20:31 25:46.3 Calvin 181 136 Mike Vlah, Jr 4:56 10:11 15:28 20:44 25:47.4 Allegheny 182 137 Josh Dedering, So 4:55 10:05 15:19 20:37 25:48.2 Wis -La Crosse 183 Andrew Erskine, Jr 4:49 9:54 15:06 20:34 25:49.8 Amherst 184 138 Andrew Fleisher, Sr 4:50 9:58 15:15 20:43 25:51.6 Rochester 185 Geraint Davies, Jr 4:51 10:04 15:24 20:44 25:52.4 Emory 186 139 Rob Howe, Fr 5:05 10:28 15:41 20:57 25:52.9 Loras 187 140 Chris Carter, Sr 5:00 10:13 15:34 20:55 25:53.0 Suny Geneseo 188 141 Anders Nienstaedt, Sr 5:06 10:22 15:36 20:50 25:53.5 St. Olaf 189 142 Andrew Corcoran, Sr 5:00 10:12 15:28 20:50 25:53.8 Suny Geneseo 190 143 Job Christiansen, Jr 4:54 9:58 15:07 20:41 25:54.1 Calvin 191 144 Alex Wrobel, Sr 4:53 9:57 15:04 20:26 25:54.1 Calvin 192 Clay Bond, Jr 5:01 10:14 15:25 20:44 25:54.7 Sewanee 193 145 Mark Springel, Sr 4:55 10:12 15:30 20:50 25:55.8 Williams 194 146 Johnny Rutford, So 5:01 10:15 15:31 20:48 25:55.8 Nebraska Wesleyan 195 147 Julian Saliani, So 4:56 10:14 15:33 20:53 25:56.6 Johns Hopkins 196 148 Jared Burris, Fr 4:57 10:10 15:28 20:51 25:57.3 Wabash 197 149 Caleb Ford, So 5:00 10:13 15:28 20:48 25:57.3 Washington U. 198 150 Clayton Harlan, So 5:02 10:19 15:36 20:55 25:58.0 Manchester 199 151 Louis Jochems, Fr 4:54 10:11 15:31 20:55 25:58.4 Occidental 200 152 Steve Loran, Fr 5:05 10:27 15:36 20:49 25:58.4 Loras 201 153 Nate Dobbins, Jr 5:05 10:19 15:32 20:50 25:58.7 Hamline 202 154 David Breen, Sr 4:59 10:17 15:35 20:53 25:59.4 Dickinson 203 155 Kenny Farris, Sr 4:57 10:14 15:31 20:54 25:59.6 Wabash 204 156 Michael Stocker, So 5:00 10:16 15:33 20:57 25:59.7 Manchester 205 Ryan Edwardson, Sr 4:52 10:02 15:25 20:47 25:59.8 Simpson (Iowa) 206 157 Noah Graboys, So 4:56 10:03 15:09 20:25 25:59.9 Bates 207 158 Nolan Compton, Jr 4:49 10:12 15:35 20:57 26:00.0 Lynchburg 208 159 Ben Wallis, So 4:55 10:07 15:20 20:50 26:00.3 Tufts 209 Alan DenAdel, So 4:55 10:10 15:32 20:53 26:00.4 Pacific Lutheran 210 160 Ricky Mulroy, So 4:56 10:13 15:31 20:54 26:00.8 Johns Hopkins 211 161 Erik Hofferber, So 5:00 10:15 15:30 20:52 26:01.0 Wis -Oshkosh 212 Alex Johnson, Jr 4:54 10:08 15:25 20:48 26:01.1 Pomona-Pitzer 213 162 Calvin Cook, Jr 4:52 10:03 15:19 20:44 26:01.6 Manchester 214 163 Colin Ogilvie, Sr 4:54 10:03 15:16 20:44 26:02.5 Bowdoin 215 164 Ty Wittman, Fr 5:06 10:27 15:42 20:58 26:02.5 Loras 216 165 Chris Reisdorfer, Jr 5:04 10:19 15:33 20:52 26:02.7 Hamline 217 Aaron Jenkins, Sr 4:51 10:05 15:25 20:50 26:03.0 Whitworth 218 166 Kaleb Fergin, Sr 5:06 10:24 15:46 21:03 26:03.1 Colorado College 219 167 Nick Hall, Fr 5:00 10:20 15:43 21:03 26:03.5 Colorado College 220 168 Jason Zayac, Sr 4:59 10:16 15:35 20:57 26:03.6 Rochester 221 169 Charlie Larsen, Sr 4:52 20:00 15:31 20:56 26:04.0 Elizabethtown 222 170 Alex Calderwood, Sr 5:03 10:21 15:40 20:59 26:04.1 St. Lawrence 223 171 Chris Higgins, Jr 5:06 10:28 15:42 21:00 26:04.1 Loras 224 172 Curtis Nordman, So 5:01 10:17 15:35 20:58 26:04.4 Manchester 225 173 John Christian, So 5:07 10:24 15:42 21:02 26:05.2 St. Olaf 226 174 Yonatan Mascote, Jr 4:56 10:09 15:33 20:55 26:05.2 North Central (Ill ) 227 175 Brian Hotchkiss, So 4:55 10:08 15:27 20:54 26:05.4 Suny Cortland 228 176 Bobby Brown, Sr 4:58 10:11 15:30 20:55 26:05.7 Nebraska Wesleyan 229 177 Zach Adams, Jr 4:58 10:15 15:33 20:52 26:06.1 Wis -Oshkosh 230 178 Brett Schwartz, Sr 4:54 10:08 15:31 20:58 26:07.3 Johns Hopkins 231 179 Ross Wistar, So 4:54 10:06 15:19 20:41 26:07.7 Nyu 232 180 Josh Budman, Jr 4:53 10:08 15:28 20:52 26:08.2 Johns Hopkins 233 181 Andrew Wordell, Fr 4:52 10:07 15:31 20:58 26:08.7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 234 182 Yuji Wakimoto, So 4:59 10:12 15:28 20:50 26:09.9 Rochester 235 183 Billy McManus, Fr 4:57 10:14 15:33 20:58 26:10.0 Wabash 236 184 Bennett Naden, Jr 4:57 10:05 15:12 20:45 26:11.3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 237 Anders Crabo, Sr 4:54 10:12 26:12.9 Pomona-Pitzer 238 185 Will Hollingswort, Sr 4:55 10:14 15:34 20:58 26:14.9 Occidental 239 186 Dan Hamilton, Jr 4:54 10:09 15:29 20:57 26:15.6 Rochester 240 187 Sebastian Oja, Fr 4:59 10:15 15:36 21:00 26:17.1 Nyu 241 188 Albert Anastasio, Fr 5:04 10:23 15:43 21:03 26:18.0 Centre 242 189 Gregory Talpey, So 5:01 10:22 15:46 21:12 26:19.5 Bowdoin 243 190 Brendan Ruter, Jr 5:05 10:19 15:35 21:01 26:19.9 Hamline 244 Kevin Aubol, Jr 4:53 10:16 15:41 21:07 26:21.1 Willamette 245 191 Taylor Sundali, Jr 5:00 10:11 15:22 20:52 26:21.7 Middlebury 246 192 Russell Page, Jr 4:58 10:18 15:41 21:13 26:22.0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 247 193 Jack Santos, Sr 4:58 10:17 15:40 21:08 26:23.0 Centre 248 194 Brian Sutter, Jr 4:56 10:20 15:39 21:02 26:23.8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 249 195 Sean Galiczynski, Sr 5:02 10:18 15:36 21:01 26:23.8 Dickinson 250 196 Josh Rieskamp, Fr 4:58 10:16 15:41 21:06 26:24.1 Centre 251 197 Ivo Milic-Strkal, Jr 4:54 10:01 15:31 20:56 26:25.8 Haverford 252 198 Sebi Devlin-Foltz, Sr 4:54 10:18 15:47 21:14 26:27.6 Occidental 253 199 Russell Speiden, Sr 4:52 10:03 15:29 21:01 26:29.7 Elizabethtown 254 Dan Nafziger, So 4:55 10:19 15:52 21:25 26:31.6 Eastern Mennonite 255 200 Graham Campbell, Sr 4:58 10:18 15:43 21:13 26:32.4 Centre 256 201 William Orndorff, Sr 4:51 10:11 15:42 21:15 26:34.2 Lynchburg 257 202 David Knowles, Jr 4:54 10:13 15:39 21:11 26:34.9 Nyu 258 203 Alex Mauro, Fr 5:01 10:21 15:47 21:18 26:36.1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 259 204 Michael Dougan, Sr 5:05 10:24 15:51 21:18 26:37.6 Colorado College 260 205 Graham Frank, Fr 5:07 10:31 15:58 21:28 26:42.8 Colorado College 261 206 Joe Blazey, Jr 4:56 10:12 15:36 21:10 26:43.2 Suny Cortland 262 207 Willie Polio, Sr 4:56 10:18 15:46 21:24 26:43.3 Centre 263 208 Chris Moore, Jr 5:00 10:13 15:42 21:16 26:44.6 Suny Geneseo 264 209 Jordan Carpenter, Fr 5:00 10:16 15:49 21:26 26:44.9 Wis -Oshkosh 265 210 Brian Robinson, Jr 4:56 10:20 15:48 21:22 26:45.7 Lynchburg 266 211 Alex Simon, Fr 5:06 10:34 16:05 21:35 26:46.6 Allegheny 267 212 Daniel Cutright, Sr 5:04 10:31 16:01 21:34 26:47.8 Lynchburg 268 213 John Denison, So 5:06 10:29 16:01 21:34 26:49.9 Allegheny 269 214 Nick Boyce, Fr 4:56 10:12 15:38 21:22 26:50.3 Wabash 270 215 Matthew Gilbert, Fr 5:04 10:30 16:07 21:44 26:51.8 Centre 271 216 James Rynes, Fr 5:07 10:34 16:07 21:40 26:53.1 Allegheny 272 217 Anthony McBride, Fr 5:03 10:31 16:01 21:35 26:53.9 Lynchburg 273 218 Scott Smolensky, Fr 4:59 10:14 15:36 21:13 26:54.3 St. Lawrence 274 219 Jon Caffarellli, So 5:01 10:27 16:01 21:40 26:55.4 Manchester 275 220 Brendan Courneene, So 5:05 10:35 16:05 21:39 27:02.9 St. Lawrence 276 221 Max Marinelli, Sr 5:05 10:27 16:02 21:40 27:17.6 Colorado College 277 222 Corey Birchmeier, Fr 5:07 10:35 16:12 21:54 27:22.0 Manchester 278 223 Benjamin Tumolo, Jr 5:08 10:45 16:33 22:23 27:53.1 Lynchburg 279 224 Charlie Sauter, Jr 5:04 10:45 16:43 22:46 28:30.9 Occidental