Header Background
 

Stanford Invitational
September 24, 2011

Men's Results

Women's 6K

1. 24 STANFORD (20:32 102:40 0:49)
2. 138 UC DAVIS (21:32 107:38 1:04)
3. 139 CAL POLY (21:32 107:37 1:06)
4. 156 UTAH (21:30 107:29 2:06)
5. 161 LMU (21:30 107:28 2:04)
6. 178 AZUSA PACIFIC (21:37 108:01 1:38)
7. 226 UC SANTA BARBARA (21:57 109:43 0:37)
8. 250 CHICO STATE (22:02 110:10 1:04)
9. 264 UCLA (22:06 110:26 1:05)
10. 322 LIPSCOMB (22:17 111:24 1:03)
11. 336 SACRAMENTO ST. (22:20 111:37 1:18)
12. 369 FRESNO STATE (22:25 112:01 1:27)
13. 377 CMS (22:26 112:08 1:32)
14. 378 CALIFORNIA (22:27 112:12 1:27)
15. 403 UTAH VALLEY (22:29 112:22 1:52)
16. 458 SIMON FRASER (22:37 113:05 2:06)
17. 472 STANFORD B (22:46 113:46 0:44)
18. 482 IMPALA RACING TEAM (22:45 113:42 2:17)
19. 564 U OF SAN DIEGO (23:01 115:01 0:34)
20. 596 CAL POLY POMONA (23:03 115:15 1:45)
21. 601 SANTA CLARA (23:06 115:27 0:54)
22. 607 UC IRVINE (23:06 115:28 1:26)
23. 615 PEPPERDINE (23:07 115:32 1:18)
24. 682 CAL ST STANISLAUS (23:20 116:38 0:35)
25. 702 SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE (23:33 117:43 1:49)
26. 724 SAN DIEGO ST (24:01 120:03 3:37)
27. 788 REDLANDS (24:25 122:05 3:31)
28. 827 PORTLAND STATE (24:51 124:13 5:13)
29. 846 SOUTHWESTERN JC (24:58 124:46 4:37)
30. 867 CSUMB XC (24:43 123:31 2:51)
31. 900 UNIVERSITY OF HAWAII (24:36 122:57 1:41)
32. 992 U.C. MERCED (26:25 132:02 5:20)

Course Individuals
Place Name Yr University Women Pace
1 Kathy Kroeger JR STANFORD 20:07 5:24
2 Aisling Cuffe FR STANFORD 20:12 5:26
3 Tara Erdmann SR LMU 20:20 5:28
4 Amanda Mergaert JR UTAH 20:27 5:29
5 Stephanie Marcy SR STANFORD 20:34 5:31
6 Lauren Jimison SR AZUSA PACIFIC 20:37 5:32
7 Breanne Strenkowski NA UNA-STRENKOWSKI.B 20:40 5:33
8 Molly McNamara FR STANFORD 20:51 5:36
9 Sheree Shea JR LMU 20:56 5:37
10 Jessica Tonn SO STANFORD 20:56 5:37
11 Leanne Fogg SR CAL POLY 20:57 5:38
12 Sarah Sumpter SO UC DAVIS 21:01 5:39
13 Alyssa Abbott SR UTAH 21:04 5:39
14 Poppy Lawman JR AZUSA PACIFIC 21:07 5:40
15 Meghan Breadmore FR CAL POLY 21:10 5:41
16 Alli Billmeyer FR STANFORD 21:13 5:42
17 Alycia Cridebring SO UC DAVIS 21:16 5:43
18 Jennifer Tave SR CMS 21:17 5:43
19 Aimee Trujillo NA UNA-TRUJILLO 21:18 5:43
20 Nicole Bowler NA UNA-BOWLER.N 21:20 5:44
21 Krista Drechsler SR UC DAVIS 21:21 5:44
22 Jessica Smith SR SIMON FRASER 21:22 5:44
23 Shelise Walker JR UTAH VALLEY 21:22 5:44
24 Alia Gray SR CHICO STATE 21:26 5:45
25 Georgia Griffin SR STANFORD 21:27 5:45
26 Kara Lubieniecki NA TEAM HONEYMILK 21:33 5:47
27 Katja Goldring JR UCLA 21:34 5:47
28 Alicia Freese NA IMPALA RACING TEAM 21:34 5:48
29 Andrea Jacobs SR UC SANTA BARBARA 21:35 5:48
30 Tansey Lystad FR CAL POLY 21:35 5:48
31 Rachel Mitchell JR SACRAMENTO ST. 21:37 5:48
32 Annie Lydens JR POMONA-PITZER 21:39 5:49
33 Lyndsie Etherton FR FRESNO STATE 21:39 5:49
34 Sarah Toberty JR UCLA 21:40 5:49
35 Susannah Hurst FR UTAH 21:41 5:49
36 Kathleen Uyttewaal FR CALIFORNIA 21:42 5:50
37 Rebekah Winterton SO UTAH 21:44 5:50
38 Veronica Wallington SO LMU 21:45 5:50
39 Amy Schnittger JR CHICO STATE 21:45 5:50
40 Ann Poythress JR FRESNO STATE 21:46 5:51
41 Tessa Hoefle SO LIPSCOMB 21:46 5:51
42 Marianne Hogan JR SAN DIEGO ST 21:49 5:51
43 Ashley Lehman SR LIPSCOMB 21:50 5:52
44 Kristie Sikma FR AZUSA PACIFIC 21:51 5:52
45 Tiffany Dinh JR CAL POLY POMONA 21:52 5:52
46 Savannah Pio FR CAL POLY 21:52 5:52
47 Ari Selix JR UC SANTA BARBARA 21:54 5:53
48 Rebecka Oberg FR CALIFORNIA 21:54 5:53
49 Katie Fry FR UC DAVIS 21:55 5:53
50 Sarah Vitug JR UC SANTA BARBARA 21:55 5:53
51 Tori Pennings JR STANFORD 21:55 5:53
52 Marissa Ferrante SO UNA-FERRANTE.M 21:57 5:53
53 Lindsey Butterworth SO SIMON FRASER 22:02 5:55
54 Brieanna Delaney SR LMU 22:03 5:55
55 Courtney Kostrikin SR CAL POLY 22:03 5:55
56 Sarah Tusting JR UC DAVIS 22:05 5:56
57 Annie Mooney FR UCLA 22:05 5:56
58 Katie Spencer SR CHICO STATE 22:06 5:56
59 Breanna Lewis SO SACRAMENTO ST. 22:06 5:56
60 Ashley Bergstrom FR CAL POLY 22:07 5:56
61 Justine Diaz SR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:07 5:56
62 Eric Garibay UNA-GARIBAY.E 22:08 5:57
63 Samantha Kearney SR UC DAVIS 22:08 5:57
64 Lauren Lodge SR PEPPERDINE 22:09 5:57
65 Nicole Hough NA IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:09 5:57
66 Melissa Telon SO AZUSA PACIFIC 22:11 5:57
67 Heather Wilson SO CAL POLY 22:11 5:57
68 Ashley Beechan SR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:12 5:58
69 Melissa Mead SR UC IRVINE 22:12 5:58
70 Sarah Higggens SO AZUSA PACIFIC 22:15 5:58
71 Christine Cooperstein FR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:19 6:00
72 Amber Rozcicha JR PORTLAND STATE 22:20 6:00
73 Veronica Stinnett SO SACRAMENTO ST. 22:20 6:00
74 Shannon Harcus SO UC DAVIS 22:22 6:00
75 Minna Fields FR LIPSCOMB 22:23 6:00
76 Shannon Rich SR CHICO STATE 22:23 6:01
77 Ivie Gonsalves SO UTAH VALLEY 22:23 6:01
78 Chelsey Sveinsson NA UNA-SVEINSSON.C 22:23 6:01
79 Caroline Draper JR LMU 22:24 6:01
80 Kalina Zufelt-Clegg SR UTAH VALLEY 22:25 6:01
81 Emilie Amaro JR STANFORD B 22:26 6:01
82 Breanna Deutsch SR CMS 22:27 6:02
83 Kelsey Smith FR UCLA 22:28 6:02
84 Dani Moreno FR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:30 6:02
85 Stephanie Consiglio SR CHICO STATE 22:30 6:03
86 Alex Ciaraglia JR CAL POLY 22:32 6:03
87 Juliana Green SO CALIFORNIA 22:32 6:03
88 Callie Mulgannon JR UC SANTA BARBARA 22:33 6:03
89 Nikki Rietz FR UTAH 22:33 6:03
90 Kristin Reese JR STANFORD B 22:33 6:03
91 Cristina Garcia FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 22:34 6:03
92 Maddie Duhon SR STANFORD B 22:34 6:03
93 Mary Kate Anselmini NA UNA-ANSELMINI 22:35 6:04
94 Ayded Reyes SO SOTHWESTERN JC 22:36 6:04
95 Missy Dowd SO LIPSCOMB 22:36 6:04
96 Brittnie Munoz SO LMU 22:36 6:04
97 Pamela Cruz SR FRESNO STATE 22:37 6:04
98 Lauren Mugnaini SO SACRAMENTO ST. 22:39 6:05
99 Della Lyle FR REDLANDS 22:39 6:05
100 Caitlin Schmitt SO UCLA 22:39 6:05
101 Erin McCarthy SR SANTA CLARA 22:40 6:05
102 Mary Kriege FR SANTA CLARA 22:40 6:05
103 Lauren Wallace JR UC DAVIS 22:42 6:06
104 Kristina Taylor SR UC DAVIS 22:42 6:06
105 Tracy Vargo SR U OF SAN DIEGO 22:43 6:06
106 Kirsten Allan SR U OF SAN DIEGO 22:43 6:06
107 Bronte Golick FR UCLA 22:46 6:07
108 Adriana Ramos SO CMS 22:47 6:07
109 Jonah Weeks JR CHICO STATE 22:47 6:07
110 Allison Barnwell SO CMS 22:48 6:07
111 Sara Mostatabi FR CMS 22:49 6:07
112 Catherine Beals SR LIPSCOMB 22:49 6:08
113 Crystal Esparza NA IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:49 6:08
114 Michaela Kane JR SIMON FRASER 22:50 6:08
115 Melissa Skiba SO UCLA 22:52 6:08
116 Kristen Galvez SO FRESNO STATE 22:53 6:09
117 Brooke Bergesen SR CHICO STATE 22:53 6:09
118 Tiffany Heflin FR CHICO STATE 22:54 6:09
119 Sydney Gray FR CALIFORNIA 22:55 6:09
120 Aubrey Zimmerling JR CMS 22:55 6:09
121 McKenzie Paul FR SACRAMENTO ST. 22:55 6:09
122 Noelle Garcia UNAT-GARCIA1 22:55 6:09
123 Marnie Hogue JR CMS 22:56 6:09
124 Sarah Pearson SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO 22:56 6:09
125 Justine Rea SO SACRAMENTO ST. 22:56 6:09
126 Kaycee Holcomb FR UC IRVINE 22:56 6:10
127 Piper Delaney JR CSUMB XC 22:57 6:10
128 Emily Longden SO LIPSCOMB 22:57 6:10
129 Maggie Lawrence FR LIPSCOMB 22:57 6:10
130 Jessica Wilding SO UTAH VALLEY 22:58 6:10
131 Michelle Hickerson SO LMU 22:59 6:10
132 Jessie Varela FR CHICO STATE 23:00 6:10
133 Kelly Garton SR CMS 23:00 6:11
134 Regina Lopez SO CAL POLY POMONA 23:01 6:11
135 Aeoleone Bristow FR LMU 23:03 6:11
136 Sophia Ginez FR STANFORD B 23:03 6:11
137 Hilary Troutner JR UTAH 23:03 6:11
138 Lauren Rice JR U OF SAN DIEGO 23:04 6:12
139 Saylah Barserian SO FRESNO STATE 23:06 6:12
140 Julia Rigby SR CMS 23:06 6:12
141 Emily Canales SR REDLANDS 23:07 6:12
142 Marina Ghabbour SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:07 6:12
143 Marrijtje Molenhuis JR FRESNO STATE 23:09 6:13
144 Laura O'Neill FR CALIFORNIA 23:09 6:13
145 Rachel Butler SO UCLA 23:10 6:13
146 Tate Murray SO STANFORD B 23:10 6:13
147 Caitlin Schultheiss NA UNA-SCHULTHEISS.C 23:11 6:13
148 Josefine Koskinen JR SAN DIEGO ST 23:11 6:13
149 Claire Jenkins SR CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:11 6:14
150 Adie Davies SO PEPPERDINE 23:12 6:14
151 Courtney Anderson JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:12 6:14
152 Erin Fabris JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:13 6:14
153 Emerald Raney JR U OF SAN DIEGO 23:14 6:14
154 Stephanie Talbot SR UTAH VALLEY 23:14 6:14
155 Sahar Bala JR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 23:14 6:14
156 Alicia Doohan SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 23:15 6:15
157 Marthie Porty FR UC IRVINE 23:15 6:15
158 Sara VanDyke UNATT-VANDYKE 23:16 6:15
159 Hayley Ney JR SANTA CLARA 23:16 6:15
160 Vianna Hochstrasser JR CAL POLY 23:16 6:15
161 Jessica McCarthy SO U OF SAN DIEGO 23:17 6:15
162 Nicole Giove SR SANTA CLARA 23:17 6:15
163 Natalie Sojka SR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 23:18 6:15
164 Aneasha Lawrence SR PEPPERDINE 23:18 6:15
165 Chrissa Trudelle NA IMPALA RACING TEAM 23:19 6:16
166 Diana Zapata SR CAL POLY POMONA 23:19 6:16
167 Louisa Van Batavia SR LIPSCOMB 23:19 6:16
168 Macee Nielson FR UTAH 23:20 6:16
169 Carina Mendoza SO FRESNO STATE 23:20 6:16
170 Lauren Mills FR UTAH 23:21 6:16
171 Sarah Sawatzky SO SIMON FRASER 23:23 6:17
172 Courtney Lightfoot JR UC SANTA BARBARA 23:24 6:17
173 Ally Deeter SO UTAH VALLEY 23:24 6:17
174 Gillian Gorelik SO U OF SAN DIEGO 23:24 6:17
175 Emily Stickney FR CHICO STATE 23:25 6:17
176 Hannah DeWalt SR PEPPERDINE 23:26 6:17
177 Alyssa Thiele JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:26 6:18
178 Lizette Huerta FR CAL POLY POMONA 23:26 6:18
179 Chloe Fata JR UC IRVINE 23:27 6:18
180 Jacky Kipwambok SR AZUSA PACIFIC 23:27 6:18
181 Courtney Rolando SR PEPPERDINE 23:27 6:18
182 Kim Doerksen JR SIMON FRASER 23:28 6:18
183 Jessica Mumaugh JR LMU 23:28 6:18
184 Lora Marchini SR SACRAMENTO ST. 23:30 6:19
185 Lizzy Sikkema UNATT-SIKEMA 23:32 6:19
186 MacKenzie Roberts FR UTAH VALLEY 23:33 6:19
187 Mary Reynolds JR SANTA CLARA 23:34 6:20
188 Jazmine Reyes JR CAL POLY POMONA 23:37 6:20
189 Kirsten Allen SO SIMON FRASER 23:37 6:20
190 Maggie Newton-Neal JR UC IRVINE 23:38 6:21
191 Megan Knippenberg JR AZUSA PACIFIC 23:39 6:21
192 Jenny McCarthy JR CAL POLY POMONA 23:41 6:21
193 Teresa Mallory FR SACRAMENTO ST. 23:41 6:21
194 Kelly Ryan FR SANTA CLARA 23:42 6:22
195 Katie Timmermans SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:42 6:22
196 Maggie McDuffee SR UC IRVINE 23:43 6:22
197 Kendra Lobley FR LIPSCOMB 23:47 6:23
198 Alison Williams SO UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 23:49 6:24
199 Paisley Pettway SO UCLA 23:50 6:24
200 Laura Sauvage SO CMS 23:51 6:24
201 Elizabeth Scott NA IMPALA RACING TEAM 23:51 6:24
202 Priya Pappu JR LIPSCOMB 23:51 6:24
203 Valerie Hycz SO SOTHWESTERN JC 23:52 6:25
204 Shelley Foerster JR UC IRVINE 23:54 6:25
205 Lora James FR UNA-JAMES.L 23:56 6:26
206 Dallas Campbell SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:57 6:26
207 Sarah Gulli SO CAL POLY POMONA 23:57 6:26
208 Lindsay Garcia SR CAL ST STANISLAUS 23:59 6:26
209 Diandra Carstensen SO AZUSA PACIFIC 24:03 6:27
210 Paige Mobley SR PEPPERDINE 24:04 6:28
211 Ashley Chavez JR SACRAMENTO ST. 24:04 6:28
212 Carey Parker JR SANTA CLARA 24:05 6:28
213 Brianna Kane SR SIMON FRASER 24:06 6:28
214 LeeAndrea Morton SR PEPPERDINE 24:06 6:28
215 Keikoanne Hollins FR PORTLAND STATE 24:06 6:28
216 Rachel Naranjo JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 24:06 6:28
217 Kailey Ulland FR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 24:10 6:29
218 Louise Mulvey FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 24:11 6:30
219 Erin Burke JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 24:13 6:30
220 Rita Kuckertz FR U OF SAN DIEGO 24:14 6:30
221 Mary Follo FR UC IRVINE 24:16 6:31
222 Katie Castro FR PACIFIC 24:17 6:31
223 Lizzie Grolle SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 24:19 6:32
224 Kevyn Murphy SO UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 24:20 6:32
225 Elizandra Obando JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 24:23 6:33
226 Cristina Hernandez FR CSUMB XC 24:26 6:34
227 Montana Brian FR UTAH VALLEY 24:29 6:34
228 Audrey Hiatt FR SANTA CLARA 24:31 6:35
229 Alex Shaw FR UTAH 24:31 6:35
230 Melissa Hopper SO PACIFIC 24:33 6:35
231 Courtney Mera FR REDLANDS 24:34 6:36
232 Denali Foldager SR CAL ST STANISLAUS 24:34 6:36
233 Taylor Johnson JR SAN DIEGO ST 24:36 6:36
234 Adrianna Royal FR SACRAMENTO ST. 24:37 6:36
235 Kayla Germany SO SANTA CLARA 24:42 6:38
236 Alexandria Curtis FR U.C. MERCED 24:43 6:38
237 Taylor Gomez FR UTAH VALLEY 24:45 6:39
238 Karla Gadea FR SOTHWESTERN JC 24:45 6:39
239 Meghan Marvin FR UCLA 24:47 6:39
240 Elle Farrar FR AZUSA PACIFIC 24:48 6:40
241 Leah Francis FR STANFORD B 24:53 6:41
242 Jennie Yeaman FR CSUMB XC 24:57 6:42
243 Anna Ward FR UTAH VALLEY 25:00 6:43
244 Hannah Carman FR SAN DIEGO ST 25:01 6:43
245 Brittany Castillo JR PORTLAND STATE 25:04 6:44
246 Maria Ahlqvist JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 25:06 6:44
247 Ariana Horton FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:07 6:45
248 Brandy Castillo JR PORTLAND STATE 25:10 6:45
249 Sara Dionne FR CSUMB XC 25:23 6:49
250 Melissa Wendorf FR SAN DIEGO ST 25:26 6:50
251 Sarah Goodman JR PEPPERDINE 25:27 6:50
252 Megan Dart JR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:30 6:51
253 Sunny Partington SO U.C. MERCED 25:34 6:52
254 Vanessa Anchondo SO REDLANDS 25:35 6:52
255 Rae Haley SO U.C. MERCED 25:40 6:53
256 Kaitlyn Harrison FR SAN DIEGO ST 25:42 6:54
257 Hayley Tharp SR CSUMB XC 25:48 6:56
258 Maureen May SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEG 25:50 6:56
259 Heather Delgado FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 25:55 6:57
260 Sarah Attar SO UNA-ATTAR 25:55 6:58
261 Megan Hughes FR SAN DIEGO ST 26:02 6:59
262 Jillian Foster FR U.C. MERCED 26:02 6:59
263 Kelsey DeGan FR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:09 7:01
264 Melissa Pilato JR REDLANDS 26:10 7:01
265 Hayley Musashi FR UNIVERSITY OF HAWAI 26:11 7:02
266 Pamela Castro FR SOTHWESTERN JC 26:20 7:04
267 Marie Beard SR CSUMB XC 26:22 7:05
268 Nicole Jourdain FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 26:45 7:11
269 Ally Swan FR CSUMB XC 26:50 7:12
270 Kelly Kneis SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 26:59 7:15
271 Jazmin Romo FR SOTHWESTERN JC 27:13 7:18
272 Erica Contos FR PORTLAND STATE 27:33 7:24
273 Miriam Cardenas SO SOTHWESTERN JC 27:40 7:26
274 Brittney Brandt FR REDLANDS 27:43 7:26
275 Lisa Peterkin FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 27:44 7:27
276 Kassandra Delgado FR REDLANDS 27:52 7:29
277 Paulette Garcia SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 28:50 7:44
278 Amy Yeoman FR U.C. MERCED 30:03 8:04

Men's 8K

1. 27 STANFORD (23:39 118:14 1:12)
2. 52 UCLA (24:18 121:30 0:25)
3. 130 UC SANTA BARBARA (24:40 123:16 0:36)
4. 139 CHICO STATE (24:43 123:32 0:34)
5. 188 LMU (24:55 124:32 1:12)
6. 194 UC DAVIS (24:47 123:53 2:02)
7. 212 U OF SAN FRANCISCO (25:01 125:04 1:37)
8. 232 SANTA CLARA (25:07 125:34 1:22)
9. 285 SACRAMENTO ST. (25:20 126:36 1:19)
10. 306 FRESNO STATE (25:26 127:07 1:20)
11. 317 UC IRVINE (25:28 127:16 0:57)
11. 317 UTAH VALLEY (25:27 127:15 1:02)
13. 444 POMONA PITZER (25:58 129:49 0:36)
14. 457 CMS (25:58 129:47 0:52)
15. 464 CAL POLY POMONA (25:58 129:48 1:37)
16. 490 CAL POLY (26:04 130:17 1:14)
17. 493 AZUSA PACIFIC (26:06 130:27 3:22)
18. 535 CALIFORNIA (26:15 131:13 1:34)
19. 538 SIMON FRASER (26:19 131:31 1:20)
20. 541 SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE (26:17 131:22 2:01)
21. 570 CAL ST STANISLAUS (26:22 131:46 2:03)
22. 599 U OF SAN DIEGO (26:30 132:28 0:59)
23. 635 SOUTHWESTERN JC (27:01 135:02 3:49)
24. 636 PORTLAND STATE (26:53 134:23 2:47)
25. 707 PEPPERDINE (27:49 139:03 5:37)
26. 787 U.C. MERCED (28:38 143:10 4:59)
27. 800 CSUMB XC (27:51 139:12 1:57)
28. 866 CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY (29:28 147:16 5:17)

Place Name Yr University Men Pace
1 Chris Derrick SR STANFORD 23:15 4:41
2 Jake Riley SR STANFORD 23:21 4:42
3 Jon Peterson SR UC DAVIS 23:22 4:43
4 Erik Olson SO STANFORD 23:23 4:43
5 Ben Johnson JR STANFORD 23:48 4:48
6 Wade Meddles SO AZUSA PACIFIC 24:01 4:50
7 Dustin Fay SO UCLA 24:04 4:51
8 Kent Morikawa SR UCLA 24:15 4:53
9 Ganbileg Bor SR UNA-BOR.G 24:17 4:53
10 Zack Torres JR UCLA 24:20 4:54
11 Chase Zukerman FR UCLA 24:22 4:54
12 Jose Madera SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO 24:23 4:55
13 Joe Rosa NA UNA-ROSA 24:23 4:55
14 Adrian Sherrod JR CHICO STATE 24:23 4:55
15 Tyre Johnson JR LMU 24:25 4:55
16 Jeremy Acosta JR UC SANTA BARBARA 24:25 4:55
17 Tyler Valdes SO STANFORD 24:27 4:56
18 Robbie Reid SR SANTA CLARA 24:28 4:56
19 Ben Demaree SO SANTA CLARA 24:28 4:56
20 Dylan Knight SR UCLA 24:29 4:56
21 Jerermy Grace SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 24:31 4:56
22 Juan Paredes JR UC SANTA BARBARA 24:31 4:56
23 Anthony Masci SR UC SANTA BARBARA 24:32 4:57
24 Nohe Lema SO UCLA 24:33 4:57
25 Sterling Lockert JR LMU 24:36 4:57
26 Isaac Chavez SO CHICO STATE 24:37 4:57
27 Axel Stanovsky SR UC DAVIS 24:39 4:58
28 Cole Younger SO SACRAMENTO ST. 24:44 4:59
29 Paul Zwama SR FRESNO STATE 24:46 4:59
30 Eric Battles SR FRESNO STATE 24:47 5:00
31 Anzu Sowe FR SOTHWESTERN JC 24:47 5:00
32 Johnny Sanchez FR CHICO STATE 24:47 5:00
33 Bhavik Kanzaria JR UC SANTA BARBARA 24:47 5:00
34 Dawson Vorderbruegge JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 24:47 5:00
35 Alfonso Cisneros SO CHICO STATE 24:48 5:00
36 Ryan Carrell SO CAL POLY POMONA 24:48 5:00
37 Weston Strum SO LMU 24:48 5:00
38 Reesey Byers SO SACRAMENTO ST. 24:49 5:00
39 Will Marquardt SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 24:50 5:00
40 Travis Edwards FR STANFORD 24:50 5:00
41 Jim Rosa NA UNA-ROSA.JIM 24:52 5:01
42 Steven Melena SO UC IRVINE 24:52 5:01
43 Joey Kochlacs SR CHICO STATE 24:57 5:02
44 Joshua Linen SR CHICO STATE 24:57 5:02
45 Joel Ambo SO UCLA 24:57 5:02
46 Austin Jones SR SANTA CLARA 24:59 5:02
47 Daniel Rosales FR UCLA 24:59 5:02
48 Andrew Pilavjian SR UC SANTA BARBARA 25:01 5:02
49 Cliff Nielson SO UTAH VALLEY 25:02 5:03
50 Matthew Sartori NA M-RACING 25:03 5:03
51 Kenny Krotzer FR STANFORD 25:04 5:03
52 Drew Dalton SO LMU 25:06 5:03
53 Rajpaul Pannu SO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 25:06 5:03
54 Doug Whichard SR UC SANTA BARBARA 25:08 5:04
55 Joseph Rivera SR CHICO STATE 25:08 5:04
56 Sam Hyams NA UNA-HYAMS.S 25:10 5:04
57 Dayne Gradone SO CHICO STATE 25:10 5:04
58 Renaud Poizat JR CALIFORNIA 25:12 5:05
59 Trevor Halsted FR UC DAVIS 25:12 5:05
60 Trevor Sharp FR UTAH VALLEY 25:14 5:05
61 Macy Butterfield SO UTAH VALLEY 25:16 5:05
62 Gregor Lloyd-Smith SR UC DAVIS 25:16 5:05
63 Anthony Costales SR CHICO STATE 25:18 5:06
64 Scott Himmelberger NA NEW BALANCE SV 25:19 5:06
65 Nick Osborne JR UC IRVINE 25:19 5:06
66 Zach Kaylor SO SACRAMENTO ST. 25:19 5:06
67 Jesus Romo SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 25:20 5:06
68 Ryan Brockerville NA UNA - BROCKERVILLE. 25:21 5:06
69 Alec Govi JR UCLA 25:21 5:06
70 Donald Plazola NA UNA-PLAZOLA.D 25:21 5:06
71 Alex Summers FR UC DAVIS 25:24 5:07
72 Carson Keller JR FRESNO STATE 25:24 5:07
73 Zachary Carpenter SO PORTLAND STATE 25:25 5:07
74 Jeremy Brummitt FR CHICO STATE 25:26 5:07
75 Doug Bettisworth JR CAL POLY 25:26 5:07
76 Toby Villalva SO CAL POLY 25:28 5:08
77 Baxter Frick JR UC SANTA BARBARA 25:28 5:08
78 Daniel Kraft NA UNA-KRAFT.D 25:28 5:08
79 Grayson Hough SO UC DAVIS 25:30 5:08
80 Rafer Dannenhauer JR CMS 25:30 5:08
81 Brian Sutter JR CMS 25:31 5:08

82 Matt Neeve FR UC IRVINE 25:31 5:08
83 Thomas Finnigan NA UNA-FINNIGAN 25:31 5:08
84 Daniel Farmer NA PRADO 25:33 5:09
85 Kenny Smith SR PEPPERDINE 25:35 5:09
86 Kenneth Raedel SO UC SANTA BARBARA 25:37 5:10
87 Michael Vorgitch FR LMU 25:37 5:10
88 Ryan Valdes SO STANFORD 25:37 5:10
89 William Cunliffe FR SIMON FRASER 25:38 5:10
90 Mike Felix JR UTAH VALLEY 25:39 5:10
91 Anders Crabo SR POMONA PITZER 25:40 5:10
92 Mark Frazier JR SACRAMENTO ST. 25:41 5:10
93 Alex Johnson JR POMONA PITZER 25:43 5:11
94 Brennen Halliday SR UC IRVINE 25:45 5:11
95 Chris Sampson SR SANTA CLARA 25:49 5:12
96 Rex Nelson JR UC IRVINE 25:49 5:12
97 Peter Stephens FR SANTA CLARA 25:50 5:12
98 Andrew Snyder JR UC IRVINE 25:51 5:12
99 Luca Signore SO SANTA CLARA 25:53 5:13
100 Greg Innes JR LMU 25:55 5:13
101 Simon Graves SO UC DAVIS 25:56 5:14
102 Rusty Parker SR UC SANTA BARBARA 25:57 5:14
103 Ryan Mc Monigie SR UC IRVINE 25:57 5:14
104 Clark Selters SR CAL POLY POMONA 25:58 5:14
105 Ezana Tesfu SO SANTA CLARA 25:59 5:14
106 Thomas Estrada SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 26:00 5:14
107 Tim Luthin NA UNA-LUTHIN 26:00 5:14
108 Colin Flynn SR POMONA PITZER 26:01 5:14
109 Kris Kigar FR CALIFORNIA 26:01 5:14
110 Keir Forster JR SIMON FRASER 26:02 5:15
111 John Cutter JR U OF SAN DIEGO 26:02 5:15
112 Marco Bertolotti FR STANFORD 26:03 5:15
113 Steven Kutsch SO SACRAMENTO ST. 26:03 5:15
114 Alex Dutton FR UTAH VALLEY 26:04 5:15
115 Olivier Bernard SO FRESNO STATE 26:04 5:15
116 Andrew Wordell FR CMS 26:05 5:15
117 Benny Willers JR SACRAMENTO ST. 26:06 5:15
118 Kevin Poythress SO FRESNO STATE 26:06 5:15
119 Bryce Rausa FR UC SANTA BARBARA 26:07 5:16
120 Peter Buscheck FR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:07 5:16
121 Alex Johann SO POMONA PITZER 26:09 5:16
122 Richard Zhu SR SANTA CLARA 26:09 5:16
123 Anton Humeniuk FR SIMON FRASER 26:09 5:16
124 Michael Marlin NA UNA-MARLIN.M 26:10 5:16
125 Zach Ginn JR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:11 5:16
126 Marcos Hinojosa JR SANTA CLARA 26:11 5:16
127 Trevor Baker SO UTAH VALLEY 26:11 5:16
128 Sean Roe FR SANTA CLARA 26:12 5:17
129 Joseph Christensen FR UTAH VALLEY 26:12 5:17
130 Jordan Lerma JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:12 5:17
131 Brandon Haugen FR CAL POLY POMONA 26:13 5:17
132 Daniel Pena FR U.C. MERCED 26:15 5:17
133 Johnathan Garcia FR U OF SAN DIEGO 26:15 5:17
134 Jimmy Mcmanus SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO 26:15 5:17
135 Paul Balmer SR POMONA PITZER 26:16 5:17
136 Connor Pastoor SR LMU 26:17 5:18
137 Nick Ellingson FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:18 5:18
138 Mac Harvey FR SACRAMENTO ST. 26:18 5:18
139 Julian Martinez SR CMS 26:19 5:18
140 Carlos Martinez FR CAL POLY 26:19 5:18
141 Alfredo Rodriguez SO SOTHWESTERN JC 26:20 5:18
142 Bryan Chow SR CMS 26:22 5:19
143 Michael Barnes SR U OF SAN FRANCISCO 26:23 5:19
144 William Ferguson FR PORTLAND STATE 26:23 5:19
145 William Tsai FR CAL POLY POMONA 26:24 5:19
146 Blake MacDowall SR CAL POLY 26:24 5:19
147 Brendon Dilloughery FR CAL POLY POMONA 26:25 5:19
148 Ben Hsueh FR CAL POLY POMONA 26:26 5:19
149 Drew Petersen JR UC DAVIS 26:26 5:19
150 Cary Dunagan SO PORTLAND STATE 26:27 5:20
151 Barrett Tilley UNA-TILLEY.B 26:27 5:20
152 Dylan Isaacson SR CALIFORNIA 26:29 5:20
153 Ryan Schumacher FR UNA-SCHUMACHER.R 26:29 5:20
154 Michael Jamieson JR FRESNO STATE 26:32 5:21
155 Cameron Erhardt JR U OF SAN DIEGO 26:32 5:21
156 Charlie Johansen SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO 26:33 5:21
157 Joseph Rivera FR UC DAVIS 26:34 5:21
158 Tim Rowberry JR UTAH VALLEY 26:35 5:21
159 Geoffrey Bogan NA UNA-BOGAN.G 26:36 5:22
160 Anthony Fagundes JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 26:38 5:22
161 Russell Page JR CMS 26:38 5:22
162 Kyle Carruthers SO U OF SAN DIEGO 26:38 5:22
163 James Hayes JR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 26:39 5:22
164 Kevin Joerger SO LMU 26:39 5:22
165 Gustavo Mena SO U OF SAN FRANCISCO 26:40 5:22
166 Derek Thomas JR CAL POLY 26:40 5:22
167 Kanwar Dhaliwal JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 26:41 5:22
168 Samir Dhanani JR SIMON FRASER 26:44 5:23
169 Anthony Castro FR CALIFORNIA 26:45 5:23
170 Chris Claflin SO UTAH VALLEY 26:45 5:23
171 Anthony Lacambra JR AZUSA PACIFIC 26:45 5:23
172 Chriss Grimble FR FRESNO STATE 26:46 5:23
173 Jeffrey Cords FR CALIFORNIA 26:46 5:23
174 Cameron Cruse JR CSUMB XC 26:46 5:23
175 Duncan Ashby SR REDLANDS 26:48 5:24
176 Tommy Newton-Neal SO UC IRVINE 26:50 5:24
177 Michael Carlone JR LMU 26:50 5:24
178 Alex Reyes SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 26:50 5:24
179 Dean Alley SO CAL ST STANISLAUS 26:50 5:24
180 Alex Mauro FR CMS 26:54 5:25
181 Georgi Dinolov NA MUDD RC 26:54 5:25
182 Jesse Aston SO PEPPERDINE 26:56 5:25
183 Allen Castenada FR CAL ST STANISLAUS 26:56 5:25
184 Travis Vugteveen SO SIMON FRASER 26:58 5:26
185 Tomas Evangelista JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 27:00 5:26
186 Connor Gideon FR U OF SAN DIEGO 27:01 5:27
187 Kat Delaney NA UNA-DELANEY.K 27:03 5:27
188 Austin Miller FR CAL POLY POMONA 27:04 5:27
189 Alex Kurtis NA MUDD RC 27:07 5:28
190 Mustafa Abbas FR SACRAMENTO ST. 27:07 5:28
191 Justin Jones FR CMS 27:07 5:28
192 Marc Klunk FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:07 5:28
193 Austin Trapp FR SIMON FRASER 27:10 5:28
194 Pryor Stroud FR POMONA PITZER 27:12 5:29
195 Karson Hayden FR CSUMB XC 27:13 5:29
196 Sam Pitcavage FR CMS 27:16 5:29
197 Kevin Potterton SR CMS 27:20 5:30

198 Jacob Bruce JR U OF SAN DIEGO 27:21 5:30
199 Christian Sanchez FR AZUSA PACIFIC 27:23 5:31
200 Mark Blucher SR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:26 5:32
201 Devin Pierce FR AZUSA PACIFIC 27:28 5:32
202 Jonathan Rahaeuser JR PEPPERDINE 27:31 5:33
203 Andrew Pierce SO U.C. MERCED 27:32 5:33
204 Ben Condrea SO U OF SAN DIEGO 27:37 5:34
205 Jonathan Limon SO SOTHWESTERN JC 27:38 5:34
206 Matt Kurtis NA MUDD RC 27:39 5:34
207 Oran Arms SR LMU 27:40 5:34
208 Hector Ramirez FR SOTHWESTERN JC 27:41 5:35
209 Jordan Wozniak SR PEPPERDINE 27:49 5:36
210 Christopher Bolt FR REDLANDS 27:49 5:36
211 Tj Brown-Pinizzotto FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 27:50 5:36
212 Spencer Berry FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 27:51 5:36
213 James Young JR SIMON FRASER 27:52 5:37
214 Josue Rodriguez SO PORTLAND STATE 27:56 5:38
215 Nicholas Stefanyshyn FR U.C. MERCED 27:58 5:38
216 Ray Garcia JR CSUMB XC 27:59 5:38
217 Justin Brown- Pinizott FR U OF SAN DIEGO 28:05 5:39
218 Zach Speno FR AZUSA PACIFIC 28:07 5:40
219 Matt Hoekstra JR AZUSA PACIFIC 28:11 5:41
220 Max Zemtsov FR PORTLAND STATE 28:12 5:41
221 Chad King FR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 28:17 5:42
222 Christian Gonzales NA UNA-GONZALES.C 28:23 5:43
223 Robert Hernandez FR AZUSA PACIFIC 28:26 5:44
224 Logan Coe FR CSUMB XC 28:31 5:45
225 Jose Sanchez FR SOTHWESTERN JC 28:36 5:46
226 Connor Blalock FR UNA-BLALOCK.C 28:36 5:46
227 Jd Bhatia JR CAL ST STANISLAUS 28:38 5:46
228 James Dietler FR CSUMB XC 28:43 5:47
229 Angel Flores JR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 28:43 5:47
230 Christian Saylor SO AZUSA PACIFIC 28:56 5:50
231 Eric Jackson FR CSUMB XC 29:00 5:50
232 Zach Newsom FR SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE 29:05 5:51
233 Zach Campbell JR CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 29:17 5:54
234 Derik Harrison SO REDLANDS 29:29 5:56
235 Griffin Clithero FR CSUMB XC 29:49 6:00
236 Adrian Garcia JR U.C. MERCED 30:11 6:05
237 Anthony Lewis FR UNA-LEWIS.A 30:55 6:13
238 David Bermea FR PEPPERDINE 31:12 6:17
239 Miguel Ayala FR U.C. MERCED 31:14 6:17
240 Daniel Chesler FR SOTHWESTERN JC 31:44 6:24
241 Rolando Jimenez FR U.C. MERCED 32:59 6:39
242 Kevin Tatlock SO CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY 33:08 6:40