Header Background
 

Flash Results, Inc. 
                  ASICS/UC Irvine Collegiate & Open - 9/10/2011                  
                           Cross Country Invitational                            
                           Anteater Recreation Center                            

Men's Results
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC "A"
                                   Team Scores                                   
   1 Cal Poly                     38    2    6    7    8   15   18   28          
   2 Azusa Pacific                59    1    4   12   17   25   60   76          
   3 Long Beach St               106    3   10   27   29   37   58   61          
   4 CS San Marcos               118    9   22   26   30   31   32   45          
   5 Claremont M S               150    5   21   34   44   46   49   50          
   6 UC San Diego                177   14   23   38   48   54   55   63          
   7 U S C                       196   19   39   42   43   53   62   65          
   8 Pepperdine                  204   13   36   40   51   64   81   83          
   9 UC Irvine                   214   24   35   41   47   67   73   74          
  10 The Master's                235   11   20   56   66   82   85  109          
  11 CS San Bernardino           320   33   68   70   71   78   89   90          
  12 CSU Northridge              391   52   57   93   94   95  104               
  13 CSU Bakersfield             398   69   75   79   87   88   91  106          
  14 Grand Canyon (AZ)           412   72   77   80   86   97   98  102          
  15 Dixie State                 428   16   92  105  107  108  110               
  16 CS Dominguez Hills          438   59   84   96   99  100  101  103          

Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Lauren Jimison               Azusa Pacific          17:20.4    1             
  2 Leanne Fogg                  Cal Poly               17:29.6    2             
  3 Rosa Del Toro                Long Beach St          17:32.3    3             
  4 Poppy Lawman                 Azusa Pacific          17:35.7    4             
  5 Jennifer Tave                Claremont M S          17:38.7    5             
  6 Vanessa Hancock              Cal Poly               17:45.6    6             
  7 Meghan Breadmore             Cal Poly               17:47.0    7             
  8 Savannah Pio                 Cal Poly               17:47.8    8             
  9 Suzanne Cornwell             CS San Marcos          17:49.6    9             
 10 Nina Moore                   Long Beach St          17:58.5   10             
 11 Holly Kopp                   The Master's           17:59.5   11             
 12 Melissa Telon                Azusa Pacific          18:00.0   12             
 13 Aneasha Lawrence             Pepperdine             18:11.9   13             
 14 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego           18:12.1   14             
 15 Alex Ciaraglia               Cal Poly               18:13.0   15             
 16 Rachel Young                 Dixie State            18:13.3   16             
 17 Sarah Higgens                Azusa Pacific          18:14.8   17             
 18 Courtney Kostrikin           Cal Poly               18:15.0   18             
 19 Shelby Buckley               U S C                  18:17.4   19             
 20 Hannah Kellerman             The Master's           18:19.9   20             
 21 Laura Sauvage                Claremont M S          18:21.1   21             
 22 Chelsey Cortez               CS San Marcos          18:24.4   22             
 23 Michelle LeRoux              UC San Diego           18:25.5   23             
 24 Melissa Mead                 UC Irvine              18:26.5   24             
 25 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific          18:29.2   25             
 26 Cady Villarreal              CS San Marcos          18:32.0   26             
 27 Michelle Thomnpson           Long Beach St          18:32.2   27             
 28 Hannah Edwards               Cal Poly               18:37.9   28             
 29 Prism Garcia                 Long Beach St          18:40.1   29             
 30 Carol Schryver               CS San Marcos          18:40.2   30             
 31 Cassidy Reich                CS San Marcos          18:40.2   31             
 32 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          18:42.2   32             
 33 Ashley Bergstrom             Cal Poly               18:43.2                  
 34 Rebekah Frazier              CS San Bernardino      18:43.9   33             
 35 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont M S          18:44.5   34             
 36 Chloe Fata                   UC Irvine              18:46.2   35             
 37 Adrianna Davies              Pepperdine             18:46.5   36             
 38 Jessica Barnard              Long Beach St          18:49.3   37             
 39 Danielle Brabender           UC San Diego           18:53.0   38             
 40 Erin Robinson                U S C                  18:54.3   39             
 41 Paige Mobley                 Pepperdine             18:54.5   40             
 42 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine              18:54.6   41             
 43 Shannon Byrne                U S C                  18:55.2   42             
 44 Jaclyn Walles                U S C                  18:55.2   43             
 45 Julia Rigby                  Claremont M S          18:55.7   44             
 46 Kelly Thompson               CS San Marcos          18:58.4   45             
 47 Alison Barnwell              Claremont M S          19:00.0   46             
 48 Maggie Newton-Neal           UC Irvine              19:01.8   47             
 49 Madison Tanner               UC San Diego           19:01.9   48             
 50 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont M S          19:03.2   49             
 51 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont M S          19:03.2   50             
 52 Courtney Rolando             Pepperdine             19:04.9   51             
 53 Kelly Garton                 Claremont M S          19:05.3                  
 54 Fany Alvarado                CSU Northridge         19:06.2   52             
 55 Dana Schmalzel               CS San Marcos          19:07.1                  
 56 Marthie Ponty                Unattached             19:07.5                  
 57 Kira Soderstrom              U S C                  19:08.0   53             
 58 Catherine Crisp              UC San Diego           19:08.5   54             
 59 Ximena Cruz                  UC San Diego           19:08.6   55             
 60 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           19:09.1   56             
 61 Yvonne Castillo              CSU Northridge         19:09.2   57             
 62 Adele Eslinger               Claremont M S          19:09.5                  
 63 Aubrielle Roswe              CS San Marcos          19:10.2                  
 64 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont M S          19:11.9                  
 65 Annie Randall                Long Beach St          19:12.6   58             
 66 Astyne Price                 CS Dominguez Hills     19:13.0   59             
 67 Megan Knippenberg            Azusa Pacific          19:14.4   60             
 68 Kylee Martin                 Long Beach St          19:16.9   61             
 69 Erin Matranga                U S C                  19:19.2   62             
 70 Lisa Beem                    Claremont M S          19:19.9                  
 71 Michelle Cruz                CS San Marcos          19:21.7                  
 72 Aaryn Kobayashi              UC San Diego           19:22.1   63             
 73 Adriana Ramos                Claremont M S          19:22.9                  
 74 Hannah DeWalt                Pepperdine             19:23.7   64             
 75 Katie DeYoung                U S C                  19:24.0   65             
 76 Katrina Graham               The Master's           19:24.6   66             
 77 Andrea Gayton-Jacobs         Long Beach St          19:24.8                  
 78 Austin Lundin                U S C                  19:26.4                  
 79 Maggie McDuffee              UC Irvine              19:27.4   67             
 80 Madison D'Ornellas           Long Beach St          19:29.1                  
 81 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      19:32.3   68             
 82 Jazmin Lopez                 CSU Bakersfield        19:33.6   69             
 83 Jackie Fox                   CS San Marcos          19:35.0                  
 84 Deserae Perez                CS San Bernardino      19:36.2   70             
 85 Heather Hisgen               UC San Diego           19:37.2                  
 86 Niki Chesnut                 CS San Bernardino      19:37.3   71             
 87 Alia Bales                   UC San Diego           19:38.3                  
 88 Kathryn Turner               UC San Diego           19:38.5                  
 89 Rosa Serna                   Unattached             19:38.8                  
 90 Kelsi Beam                   Grand Canyon (AZ)      19:39.3   72             
 91 Shelley Foerster             UC Irvine              19:39.8   73             
 92 Mary Follo                   UC Irvine              19:40.2   74             
 93 Jackie Sikkema               UC San Diego           19:40.5                  
 94 Samantha Groff               UC San Diego           19:41.2                  
 95 Camille Maron                UC Irvine              19:43.6                  
 96 Megan Thompson               CSU Bakersfield        19:44.3   75             
 97 Jewelz Andrews               UC Irvine              19:44.7                  
 98 Julie Heuring                CS San Marcos          19:45.5                  
 99 Kelsea Tiapon                Long Beach St          19:45.6                  
100 Jacky Kipwambok              Azusa Pacific          19:46.8   76             
101 Elle Farrar                  Azusa Pacific          19:47.4                  
102 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont M S          19:48.1                  
103 Kelsey DeGan                 Azusa Pacific          19:48.4                  
104 Ciera Stauffer               CS San Marcos          19:49.1                  
105 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego           19:49.9                  
106 Elena Inouye                 UC San Diego           19:50.1                  
107 Brooke Smith                 CS San Marcos          19:51.1                  
108 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont M S          19:53.3                  
109 Megan Young                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      19:54.9   77             
110 Nicole Mendoza               UC Irvine              19:55.6                  
111 Gabbi White                  UC Irvine              19:56.5                  
112 Dominique Esparza            CS San Bernardino      19:57.5   78             
113 Jenna Nicholl                CS San Marcos          19:59.2                  
114 Anna Burger                  U S C                  19:59.3                  
115 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        19:59.9   79             
116 Monique Belmudes             Grand Canyon (AZ)      20:01.6   80             
117 LeeAndrea Morton             Pepperdine             20:03.3   81             
118 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          20:04.3                  
119 Lliana Velazquez             Azusa Pacific          20:05.1                  
120 Kristen Parsons              The Master's           20:06.1   82             
121 Sarah Goodman                Pepperdine             20:06.7   83             
122 Lauren Hall                  UC Irvine              20:06.8                  
123 Reyna Samaniego              CS Dominguez Hills     20:07.1   84             
124 Micayla Frankian             The Master's           20:09.4   85             
125 Justine Peterson             Grand Canyon (AZ)      20:09.8   86             
126 Taia Wu                      Claremont M S          20:14.3                  
127 Alexa Teevens                Claremont M S          20:14.9                  
128 Carolin Haney                UC Irvine              20:16.5                  
129 Judith Mata                  CSU Bakersfield        20:17.0   87             
130 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield        20:21.0   88             
131 Danielle Knott               Claremont M S          20:27.6                  
132 Victoria Perdomo             CS San Bernardino      20:33.7   89             
133 Kate Crawford                Claremont M S          20:34.9                  
134 Theresa Kurth                U S C                  20:36.0                  
135 Janelle Myers                CS San Bernardino      20:36.6   90             
136 Courtney Wilsonm             UC Irvine              20:39.5                  
137 Monica Guzman                CSU Bakersfield        20:41.9   91             
138 Ikeolowa Adesina             Unattached             20:42.5                  
139 Skyler Tarver                Dixie State            20:43.1   92             
140 Araceli Zainos               CSU Northridge         20:43.3   93             
141 Vanessa Carr                 CSU Northridge         20:43.4   94             
142 Emery Hilles                 Claremont M S          20:44.3                  
143 Ella Yuen                    UC Irvine              20:44.8                  
144 Emma Archuleta               Unattached             20:45.4                  
145 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont M S          20:45.5                  
146 Gabi Al-Shamma               Claremont M S          20:46.8                  
147 Mariselia Giles              CS San Bernardino      20:53.9                  
148 Shane Mullany-Banks          CSU Northridge         20:54.5   95             
149 Lidia Ferman                 CS Dominguez Hills     20:57.9   96             
150 Jackie Felix                 CS San Bernardino      21:00.5                  
151 Kamilah Foley                UC San Diego           21:00.6                  
152 Amber Christenberry          Grand Canyon (AZ)      21:01.0   97             
153 Sarah Attar                  Pepperdine             21:03.0                  
154 Ana Gonzalez                 UC San Diego           21:04.3                  
155 Julia Wild                   Grand Canyon (AZ)      21:05.3   98             
156 Gloria Flores                CS Dominguez Hills     21:12.6   99             
157 Brigette Fernandez           CS Dominguez Hills     21:14.5  100             
158 Rebecca Caracoza             CS Dominguez Hills     21:28.7  101             
159 Natalie Lotz                 CS San Marcos          21:32.5                  
160 Megan Anderson               Grand Canyon (AZ)      21:39.7  102             
161 Hannah Fishback              Grand Canyon (AZ)      21:46.0                  
162 Becca Schell                 Claremont M S          21:47.9                  
163 Nicole Kent                  UC Irvine              21:50.0                  
164 Kara Odum                    Claremont M S          22:00.5                  
165 Rebecca Ciszewski            Claremont M S          22:03.4                  
166 Ava Nelson                   UC Irvine              22:04.3                  
167 Chandler Rezendes            CS San Marcos          22:06.0                  
168 Julia Wilson                 CS Dominguez Hills     22:07.2  103             
169 Briana Beck                  CS San Bernardino      22:10.6                  
170 Bridgette Stevens            CS San Marcos          22:11.9                  
171 Maddy Post                   UC Irvine              22:15.0                  
172 Annalise Lopez               CSU Northridge         22:27.3  104             
173 Haley Miller-Boren           Dixie State            22:28.2  105             
174 Queriza Armendariz           CS Dominguez Hills     22:29.8                  
175 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardino      22:43.8                  
176 Johanna Montes               CSU Bakersfield        22:54.1  106             
177 Cassidy Ferris               Dixie State            22:59.6  107             
178 Lucy Clark                   Dixie State            22:59.9  108             
179 Jessica Hawley               The Master's           23:01.5  109             
180 Tamara Webb                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      23:05.7                  
181 Samantha Barczynski          Grand Canyon (AZ)      23:14.7                  
182 Claudia Cuevas               CSU Bakersfield        23:18.0                  
183 Georgia Pena                 CS Dominguez Hills     23:20.6                  
184 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St          23:34.0                  
185 Rebecca Hamilton             Long Beach St          23:38.7                  
186 Alexis Abreau                Grand Canyon (AZ)      24:00.8                  
187 Ashley Potter                CS Dominguez Hills     24:11.9                  
188 Samantha Warnick             Dixie State            24:20.7  110             
189 Saedra Wright                Long Beach St          24:58.4                  
190 Aiyanna Welsh                Long Beach St          25:08.9                  
191 Kayla Kamaka                 Long Beach St          25:16.4                  
192 Hannah Swope                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      25:18.6                  

Event 3  Men 8k Run CC "A"
                                   Team Scores                                   
   1 CS San Marcos                66    3    4   12   20   27   28   39          
   2 UC San Diego                 67    9   11   13   16   18   25   26          
   3 The Master's                110    1    6   17   35   51   54   60          
   4 UC Irvine                   128    8   10   33   37   40   42   46          
   5 Westmont                    138    5   15   30   41   47   53   61          
   6 Biola                       140    7   22   31   36   44   50   72          
   7 Claremont M S               156   14   29   32   38   43   45   49          
   8 Grand Canyon (AZ)           230   19   21   52   64   74   83   85          
   9 Azusa Pacific               234    2   48   56   62   66   71   73          
  10 Vanguard                    237   24   34   57   59   63   65   67          
  11 Pepperdine                  313   23   58   68   76   88                    
  12 CSU Northridge              362   55   70   77   79   81   86   87          
  13 Dixie State                 384   69   75   78   80   82   84   89          

Results - Men                                                                  
  1 John Gilbertson              The Master's           24:24.0    1             
  2 Wade Meddles                 Azusa Pacific          24:32.4    2             
  3 Danny Lyon                   CS San Marcos          25:09.9    3             
  4 Western Nelson               CS San Marcos          25:11.1    4             
  5 Matthew Day                  Westmont               25:20.0    5             
  6 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's           25:26.4    6             
  7 Collin Christensen           Biola                  25:26.8    7             
  8 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine              25:31.5    8             
  9 Alex Corliss                 UC San Diego           25:31.9    9             
 10 Steven Melena                UC Irvine              25:38.2   10             
 11 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           25:40.7   11             
 12 Armando Lara                 CS San Marcos          25:42.4   12             
 13 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego           25:43.5   13             
 14 Jake Jeanson                 Westmont               25:44.4   15             
 14 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont M S          25:44.4   14             
 16 John Svet                    UC San Diego           25:44.6   16             
 17 Josiah Downer                The Master's           25:45.6   17             
 18 Matt Lenehan                 UC San Diego           25:45.9   18             
 19 Kipkorir Mutai               Grand Canyon (AZ)      25:46.4   19             
 20 Lenny Santan                 CS San Marcos          25:47.5   20             
 21 Nick Osborne                 Unattached             25:50.2                  
 22 Sharles Simon                Grand Canyon (AZ)      25:55.6   21             
 23 Kevin Horchler               Biola                  25:55.8   22             
 24 Kenny Smith                  Pepperdine             25:56.4   23             
 25 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard               25:56.7   24             
 26 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego           25:59.0   25             
 27 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego           25:59.1   26             
 28 Ryan Jensen                  CS San Marcos          25:59.4   27             
 29 Easton Tackett               CS San Marcos          26:02.2   28             
 30 Brian Sutter                 Claremont M S          26:03.6   29             
 31 Evan Bradford                Westmont               26:08.7   30             
 32 Arturo Trejo                 Long Beach St          26:08.8                  
 33 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           26:12.9                  
 34 Danny Ledesma                Biola                  26:13.3   31             
 35 Andrew Wordell               Claremont M S          26:13.9   32             
 36 Brennen Halliday             UC Irvine              26:14.8   33             
 37 Tyler Dutchover              Vanguard               26:15.2   34             
 38 John Hurd                    The Master's           26:16.8   35             
 39 Brian Aukshunas              Biola                  26:17.2   36             
 40 Ryan McMonigie               UC Irvine              26:18.7   37             
 41 Bryan Chow                   Claremont M S          26:20.1   38             
 42 Anthony FGiiolamo            CS San Marcos          26:20.2   39             
 43 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           26:22.8                  
 44 Matt Neeve                   UC Irvine              26:26.3   40             
 45 Matt Organista               Westmont               26:28.2   41             
 46 Andrew Snyder                UC Irvine              26:29.2   42             
 47 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego           26:31.5                  
 48 Mike Kloha                   UC San Diego           26:32.4                  
 49 Julian Martinez              Claremont M S          26:33.0   43             
 50 Andrew Daedler               Biola                  26:33.9   44             
 51 Ismael Rodriguez             CS San Marcos          26:36.8                  
 52 Russell Page                 Claremont M S          26:36.9   45             
 53 Tommy Newton-Neal            UC Irvine              26:37.8   46             
 54 Paul Anderson                Westmont               26:40.2   47             
 55 Zach Ginn                    Azusa Pacific          26:42.6   48             
 56 Brett Matejka                UC Irvine              26:43.5                  
 57 Alex Mauro                   Claremont M S          26:44.3   49             
 58 Spencer Lyle                 Biola                  26:48.6   50             
 59 Dustin Blankenship           CS San Marcos          26:50.8                  
 60 Matthew Crichton             The Master's           26:53.9   51             
 61 Sam Pitcavage                Claremont M S          26:55.8                  
 62 Brandon Kocmoud              Grand Canyon (AZ)      26:57.6   52             
 63 Tyler Robinson               Claremont M S          27:01.0                  
 64 David Cummings               CS San Marcos          27:02.1                  
 65 Matthew Shiney               Westmont               27:04.1   53             
 66 Gabe Hilbert                 Long Beach St          27:06.4                  
 67 Warren Liem                  UC San Diego           27:06.9                  
 68 Camden McAlister             The Master's           27:07.7   54             
 69 Justin Jones                 Claremont M S          27:08.1                  
 70 Amir Shirif                  Unattached             27:08.4                  
 71 Brian Conroy                 Claremont M S          27:09.4                  
 72 Hunter Hays                  CSU Northridge         27:11.0   55             
 73 Cameron Pantoja              Long Beach St          27:11.5                  
 74 Zach Withall                 UC San Diego           27:13.2                  
 75 Peter Buscheck               Azusa Pacific          27:13.3   56             
 76 Sean Upson                   UC San Diego           27:13.7                  
 77 Kevin Potterton              Claremont M S          27:14.4                  
 78 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard               27:19.7   57             
 79 Jesse Aston                  Pepperdine             27:20.5   58             
 80 Chad Smith                   Vanguard               27:21.6   59             
 81 David Eller                  The Master's           27:22.7   60             
 82 Kevin Hale                   Claremont M S          27:23.4                  
 83 Daniel Erickson              Westmont               27:24.3   61             
 84 Trevor Smith                 UC Irvine              27:25.5                  
 85 Christian Sanchez            Azusa Pacific          27:27.6   62             
 86 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               27:27.8   63             
 87 Dustin Harris                UC San Diego           27:28.0                  
 88 Jordan Beverly               Grand Canyon (AZ)      27:28.8   64             
 89 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               27:30.2   65             
 90 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific          27:31.7   66             
 91 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               27:33.7   67             
 92 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine             27:33.9   68             
 93 Jason Duarte                 CS San Marcos          27:35.4                  
 94 Rodney Warr                  Dixie State            27:41.5   69             
 95 Marvin Gonzalez              CSU Northridge         27:41.7   70             
 96 Valente Villalobos           CS San Marcos          27:41.9                  
 97 Jon Briskman                 Claremont M S          27:44.3                  
 98 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          27:45.1   71             
 99 Scott Weir                   Biola                  27:46.2   72             
100 Jeremy Riley                 UC San Diego           27:47.8                  
101 Devin Pierce                 Azusa Pacific          27:48.4   73             
102 Julio Zuniga                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      27:50.2   74             
103 Jacob Bishop                 Dixie State            27:50.8   75             
104 Jordan Wozniak               Pepperdine             27:50.9   76             
105 Jack Rogan                   Westmont               27:51.1                  
106 Gerardo Soria                Westmont               27:51.5                  
107 Tim Baffi                    Claremont M S          27:51.6                  
108 Cesara Lopez                 CSU Northridge         27:54.8   77             
109 Ryan Nielsen                 Dixie State            27:55.1   78             
110 Colin Briskman               Claremont M S          27:56.2                  
111 Tawei Ma                     CSU Northridge         27:56.8   79             
112 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacific          28:00.6                  
113 Matt Cook                    Claremont M S          28:00.8                  
114 Michael McPherson            Dixie State            28:05.4   80             
115 Julio Mora                   CSU Northridge         28:11.6   81             
116 Kyle Norman                  Biola                  28:12.1                  
117 Josh Bolliger                CS San Marcos          28:12.7                  
118 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont M S          28:14.7                  
119 Tyler Tockstein              The Master's           28:19.1                  
120 Joseph Harabedian            Biola                  28:20.9                  
121 Sean Sevy                    Dixie State            28:21.7   82             
122 Andrew Meyers                Grand Canyon (AZ)      28:24.2   83             
123 Matt Crawford                Claremont M S          28:26.6                  
124 Tyler Freeberg               Westmont               28:29.5                  
125 Christian Saylor             Azusa Pacific          28:38.7                  
126 Cameron Correa-Henschke      Azusa Pacific          28:46.8                  
127 Scott Ogilvie                Claremont M S          28:47.1                  
128 Robert Hernandez             Azusa Pacific          28:57.0                  
129 Seth Shill                   Claremont M S          28:57.1                  
130 Alex Schiffman               Dixie State            28:59.5   84             
131 DeJuan Muzzy                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      29:03.9   85             
132 Tyler Schieldge              CS San Marcos          29:11.1                  
133 David Donner                 Westmont               29:12.4                  
134 Cortland Henderson           Claremont M S          29:35.7                  
135 Masis Hagobian               CSU Northridge         29:37.4   86             
136 Steven Gonzales              CSU Northridge         30:26.4   87             
137 Matt Cummins                 Claremont M S          30:30.2                  
138 Tom Giardina                 Claremont M S          30:35.0                  
139 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont M S          30:35.4                  
140 Renato Romo                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      30:40.5                  
141 Tom Guo                      Claremont M S          30:44.7                  
142 David Bermea                 Pepperdine             30:47.8   88             
143 Jonathan Mitchell            Westmont               31:04.0                  
144 Matt Muchna                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      31:05.2                  
145 Erick James                  Grand Canyon (AZ)      31:11.8                  
146 Tom Boerigter                Claremont M S          31:32.2                  
147 Colby Horton                 Dixie State            32:15.3   89             
148 Seth Alstrom                 Grand Canyon (AZ)      32:51.4