2012 Roster

No. Name Cl. College Pos. Ht. Wt. Hometown High School
1 Chris Tewhill FR   WR 5-9 170 Corte Madera Marin Catholic
2 Kris Otterholt JR   WR 5-11 185 Kirkland, WA Juanita
3 Ryan Farney FR   WR 6-3 200 San Rafael Marin Catholic
5 Jake Weyerhaeuser SR   DB 5-11 180 Lakewood, WA Charles Wright Academy
6 Peter Kimmey SR   QB 6-2 215 Seattle, WA Lakeside School
7 Joey Liekweg JR   DB 5-9 175 Kirkland, WA Lakeside School
8 Eric Janicki SR   DL 6-1 230 Evanston, IL Evanston Township
9 Jack Fernandes FR   TE 6-2 220 San Diego Mater Dei Catholic
10 Freddie Levine JR   RB 5-10 190 Clyde Hill, WA Bellevue
11 Gregory Wilson JR   WR 6-5 210 Seattle, WA Chief Sealth
12 Tyler West FR   RB 6-2 190 Boston, MA Phillips Andover
13 Jackie Coburn SR   LB 6-1 205 Beaverton, OR Beaverton
14 Michael Connell SO   RB 5-8 190 Santa Margarita Mission Viejo
15 Sean McKaveney SO   QB 6-5 205 San Diego Point Loma
19 Tyler Stanek FR   WR/P 6-2 180 Irvine University
20 James Ingram FR   DB 5-9 160 Austin, TX Westwood
21 Chris Fang SO   DB 5-7 145 Diamond Bar Diamond Ranch
22 Phil Crawford SO   DB 6-0 180 Northbrook, IL Glenbrook North
23 Steven Kohr FR   DB 5-9 190 Santa Paula Union
24 Cameron Griffin FR   RB 5-10 190 La Verne Bonita
26 Corey Bickler SR   RB 5-10 200 Salem, OR South Salem
28 Zach Mobilian FR   DB 5-10 170 Basalt, CO Basalt
31 Will Shannon FR   DB 5-10 175 Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego
36 John O'Brien FR   LB 6-2 215 Winnemucca, NV Phillips Andover
40 Nick Nasse SO   LB 6-1 200 Los Angeles Loyola
41 A.J. Herrera FR   LB 5-10 210 Los Alamitos Los Alamitos
42 Alex Chang SO   DL 6-1 210 Honolulu, HI Punahou School
44 Max Winsberg SO   LB 6-0 205 Westlake Village Westlake
50 Eduardo Ramirez FR   DL 6-2 210 Montclair Upland
52 Garrison Adomian SR   OL 6-2 270 El Segundo El Segundo
54 Sam Perrella SO   OL 6-2 250 Larkspur Redwood
55 Austin Crist FR   OL 6-0 255 Canoga Park Notre Dame
57 Luke Ihle FR   DL 5-10 230 Hood River, OR Hill Murray School
60 Anthony Davanzo FR   OL 6-2 260 Westlake Village Westlake
70 Billy Ostermeyer SO   OL 6-4 270 Mequon, WI University School of Milwaukee
71 Peter Clancy SO   OL 5-11 260 Great Falls, VA St. Albans School
72 Sean O'Keefe FR   OL 6-4 240 San Diego Westview
74 Ugo Nwasike JR   DL 6-0 240 Winnetka Cate School
76 Joshua Boren FR   OL 6-6 315 Buena Park Sunny Hills
78 Andrew Sova FR   DL 6-2 230 Carpinteria Carpinteria
82 Lucas Agnew SO   WR 6-1 190 Federal Way, WA Charles Wright Academy
84 John Rizzo SO   TE 6-4 230 Lake Oswego, OR Jesuit
85 Dalton Barnes FR   TE 6-3 225 Brentwood Heritage
89 Brett Collins SO   DL 6-3 210 Orinda Miramonte