Header Background

Men's Swimming & Diving

 
Photos | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 05:03 PM
                       Pomona Pitzer vs CMS - 1/26/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                   1:50.89   11  
     1) Hahn, Mia * FR                  2) Robertson, Hannah K SO         
     3) Tran, Jacqueline SO             4) Lincoln, Alex E JR             
                  27.91       59.48 (31.57)     1:26.71 (27.23)     1:50.89 (24.18)
  2 1-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                          1:51.46    4  
     1) Fisher, Ali L SO                2) Gebhard, Maddy P FR            
     3) MacLean, Erin L JR              4) Howard, Kristie B JR           
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:26.88 (26.30)     1:51.46 (24.58)
  3 1-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                          1:53.33    2  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SR                  2) Marrs, Mackenzie N SO          
     3) Jessen, Annika M JR             4) Shaker, Dana L JR              
                  29.20     1:01.43 (32.23)     1:28.41 (26.98)     1:53.33 (24.92)
  4 1-4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                   1:53.84  
     1) Basada, Ellena E FR             2) Tuggy, Sarah Y SR              
     3) Morrison, Chrisi A FR           4) Shi, Nola Y SO                 
                  29.03     1:01.64 (32.61)     1:28.82 (27.18)     1:53.84 (25.02)
  5 1-5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  x1:55.58  
     1) Portelance, Gailyn M SO         2) Pettibone, Mari L SO           
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L SR           4) Schwab, Anna P FR              
                  41.18     1:02.34 (21.16)     1:29.57 (27.23)     1:55.58 (26.01)
  6 1-6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         x1:57.71  
     1) Moore, Bryanna L JR             2) Bower, Hannah FR               
     3) Cooper, Jazzi FR                4) Smith, Ellie P JR              
                  30.01     1:04.08 (34.07)     1:31.65 (27.57)     1:57.71 (26.06)
  7 1-7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         x1:58.43  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan F SO            2) Jeddeloh, Laura R JR           
     3) Kale, Maya FR                   4) Seaman, Heather FR             
                  29.87     1:04.26 (34.39)     1:32.27 (28.01)     1:58.43 (26.16)
  8 1-8 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  x2:01.38  
     1) Ticus, Julia H SR               2) Valdrighi, Ali M SO            
     3) DeMeules, Maddy R JR            4) Brown, Claire SO               
                  32.00     1:06.73 (34.73)     1:34.77 (28.04)     2:01.38 (26.61)
  9 1-9 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                  x2:05.33  
     1) Shoemaker, Amy L JR             2) Iglesias, Brenda C JR          
     3) Atkinson, Kelsey M JR           4) Howland, Rebecca J JR          
                  35.03     1:08.71 (33.68)     1:37.24 (28.53)     2:05.33 (28.09)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                          1:34.65   11  
     1) Weber, Blake P SR               2) Perfect, Brad SR               
     3) Lieberman, Jordan P SR          4) Bowers, Devin SR               
                  24.37       50.43 (26.06)     1:13.60 (23.17)     1:34.65 (21.05)
  2 1-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                          1:36.46    4  
     1) Storer, Tim T SO                2) Alleva, Zach Z FR              
     3) Shultz, Patrick J SO            4) Hinton, Joe R FR               
                  25.74       53.06 (27.32)     1:15.68 (22.62)     1:36.46 (20.78)
  3 1-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         x1:38.88  
     1) Johnson, Cory B FR              2) Poltash, Alex FR               
     3) Blumberg, Marc A SO             4) Whiting, Cameron A SO          
                  26.85       53.68 (26.83)     1:17.17 (23.49)     1:38.88 (21.71)
  4 1-4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                   1:40.78    2  
     1) Berryman, Hugh G SO             2) Atkins, Ferrel J FR            
     3) DePaoli, Tommy J SR             4) Hansen, Eirik E SO             
                  25.87       54.55 (28.68)     1:18.49 (23.94)     1:40.78 (22.29)
  5 1-5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         x1:40.96  
     1) Shabb, Conrad FR                2) Roth, Jake M SR                
     3) Valentine, Matt FR              4) Sartorius, Martin R SO         
                  26.62       55.34 (28.72)     1:19.26 (23.92)     1:40.96 (21.70)
  6 1-6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         x1:44.00  
     1) Pei, Christopher C JR           2) Bress, Augie FR                
     3) Key, Brian D SO                 4) MacGregor, Robert J SR         
                  27.28       56.02 (28.74)     1:20.71 (24.69)     1:44.00 (23.29)
  7 1-7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                   1:44.34  
     1) Ianelli, Peter SO               2) Ho, Hugo B FR                  
     3) Thorson, Will W FR              4) Garnatz, Chris SO              
                  28.47       57.38 (28.91)     1:21.91 (24.53)     1:44.34 (22.43)
  8 1-8 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  x1:45.17  
     1) Leggott, Gabe A JR              2) Lu, Kevin Z SO                 
     3) Corfman, Sam B SR               4) Derdeyn, Pieter M FR           
                  27.57       57.91 (30.34)     1:22.91 (25.00)     1:45.17 (22.26)
  9 1-9 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  x1:48.17  
     1) Moore, Cody H SR                2) Kumbier, Karl SR               
     3) Verticchio, John T SO           4) Williamson, Brian D JR         
                  28.19     1:00.25 (32.06)     1:25.05 (24.80)     1:48.17 (23.12)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dunwiddie, Louisa C   SO CMS-CA                        10:48.19    9  
                  30.29     1:02.61 (32.32)     1:35.45 (32.84)     2:08.42 (32.97)
        2:40.85 (32.43)     3:12.98 (32.13)     3:45.46 (32.48)     4:17.78 (32.32)
        4:50.04 (32.26)     5:22.42 (32.38)     5:54.82 (32.40)     6:26.99 (32.17)
        6:59.42 (32.43)     7:31.58 (32.16)     8:03.92 (32.34)     8:36.19 (32.27)
        9:09.02 (32.83)     9:41.58 (32.56)    10:15.05 (33.47)    10:48.19 (33.14)
  2 1-2 Gyorffy, Vicky        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              10:56.43    4  
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.80)     2:06.31 (32.91)
        2:39.32 (33.01)     3:11.97 (32.65)     3:44.36 (32.39)     4:16.97 (32.61)
        4:49.63 (32.66)     5:22.17 (32.54)     5:54.89 (32.72)     6:27.63 (32.74)
        7:00.39 (32.76)     7:33.83 (33.44)     8:07.53 (33.70)     8:41.60 (34.07)
        9:15.40 (33.80)     9:49.30 (33.90)    10:23.22 (33.92)    10:56.43 (33.21)
  3 1-3 Leake, Mackenzie M    SO CMS-CA                        11:05.32    3  
                  30.33     1:03.40 (33.07)     1:37.28 (33.88)     2:10.95 (33.67)
        2:44.62 (33.67)     3:18.24 (33.62)     3:51.98 (33.74)     4:25.40 (33.42)
        4:58.91 (33.51)     5:32.19 (33.28)     6:05.52 (33.33)     6:39.13 (33.61)
        7:12.80 (33.67)     7:46.51 (33.71)     8:20.14 (33.63)     8:54.17 (34.03)
        9:27.94 (33.77)    10:01.78 (33.84)    10:35.11 (33.33)    11:05.32 (30.21)
  4 1-4 Davis, Lexi A         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              11:05.74    2  
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:36.95 (33.26)     2:10.28 (33.33)
        2:43.95 (33.67)     3:17.63 (33.68)     3:51.84 (34.21)     4:25.74 (33.90)
        4:59.71 (33.97)     5:33.25 (33.54)     6:07.07 (33.82)     6:40.84 (33.77)
        7:14.81 (33.97)     7:48.86 (34.05)     8:22.84 (33.98)     8:56.48 (33.64)
        9:30.06 (33.58)    10:03.49 (33.43)    10:36.48 (32.99)    11:05.74 (29.26)
  5 1-5 Moran, Bridget        FR CMS-CA                        11:08.81    1  
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)     1:36.93 (33.52)     2:10.46 (33.53)
        2:43.85 (33.39)     3:17.45 (33.60)     3:51.52 (34.07)     4:25.74 (34.22)
        4:59.67 (33.93)     5:33.59 (33.92)     6:07.00 (33.41)     6:40.72 (33.72)
        7:14.50 (33.78)     7:48.25 (33.75)     8:21.92 (33.67)     8:55.66 (33.74)
        9:29.37 (33.71)    10:03.07 (33.70)    10:36.33 (33.26)    11:08.81 (32.48)
  6 1-6 Coombs, Kim M         SO CMS-CA                       x11:30.57  
                  31.09     1:04.70 (33.61)     1:38.87 (34.17)     2:13.45 (34.58)
        2:48.13 (34.68)     3:22.89 (34.76)     3:57.70 (34.81)     4:32.47 (34.77)
        5:07.31 (34.84)     5:42.50 (35.19)     6:17.56 (35.06)     6:52.31 (34.75)
        7:27.09 (34.78)     8:02.13 (35.04)     8:37.02 (34.89)     9:11.90 (34.88)
        9:46.89 (34.99)    10:21.84 (34.95)    10:56.74 (34.90)    11:30.57 (33.83)
  7 1-7 Fields, Jennifer B    SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              11:40.55  
                  31.33     1:05.70 (34.37)     1:40.25 (34.55)     2:15.01 (34.76)
        2:50.01 (35.00)     3:24.97 (34.96)     4:00.39 (35.42)     4:35.51 (35.12)
        5:11.09 (35.58)     5:46.30 (35.21)     6:21.29 (34.99)     6:56.58 (35.29)
        7:31.96 (35.38)     8:07.89 (35.93)     8:43.59 (35.70)     9:19.42 (35.83)
        9:55.09 (35.67)    10:30.75 (35.66)    11:06.02 (35.27)    11:40.55 (34.53)
  8 1-8 Plefka, Caitlin F     SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA             x11:51.61  
                  32.60     1:07.80 (35.20)     1:43.88 (36.08)     2:20.28 (36.40)
        2:56.47 (36.19)     3:32.55 (36.08)     4:08.96 (36.41)     4:45.28 (36.32)
        5:21.33 (36.05)     5:57.28 (35.95)     6:33.35 (36.07)     7:09.21 (35.86)
        7:44.94 (35.73)     8:20.86 (35.92)     8:56.50 (35.64)     9:32.09 (35.59)
       10:07.45 (35.36)    10:42.50 (35.05)    11:17.46 (34.96)    11:51.61 (34.15)
  9 1-9 Ogburn, Julia J       SR CMS-CA                       x12:07.18  
                                                    1:43.80 ( )     2:20.03 (36.23)
        2:55.76 (35.73)     3:32.20 (36.44)     4:08.57 (36.37)     4:44.78 (36.21)
        5:21.65 (36.87)     5:58.60 (36.95)     6:35.23 (36.63)     7:12.01 (36.78)
        7:49.02 (37.01)     8:26.15 (37.13)     9:03.40 (37.25)     9:40.03 (36.63)
       10:16.97 (36.94)    10:54.04 (37.07)    11:31.34 (37.30)    12:07.18 (35.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mendoza, Alex J       SO CMS-CA                         9:43.01    9  
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:24.59 (28.94)     1:53.98 (29.39)
        2:23.47 (29.49)     2:53.08 (29.61)     3:22.65 (29.57)     3:52.30 (29.65)
        4:21.96 (29.66)     4:51.44 (29.48)     5:20.89 (29.45)     5:50.36 (29.47)
        6:19.95 (29.59)     6:49.34 (29.39)     7:18.85 (29.51)     7:48.11 (29.26)
        8:17.52 (29.41)     8:47.16 (29.64)     9:15.33 (28.17)     9:43.01 (27.68)
  2 1-2 Shabb, Conrad         FR CMS-CA                         9:48.41    4  
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)     1:25.38 (29.23)     1:54.99 (29.61)
        2:24.24 (29.25)     2:54.28 (30.04)     3:23.67 (29.39)     3:53.53 (29.86)
        4:23.11 (29.58)     4:52.83 (29.72)     5:22.47 (29.64)     5:51.97 (29.50)
        6:21.54 (29.57)     6:51.03 (29.49)     7:20.40 (29.37)     7:50.04 (29.64)
        8:19.80 (29.76)     8:49.90 (30.10)     9:19.33 (29.43)     9:48.41 (29.08)
  3 1-3 Wright, Andrew F      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              10:14.29    3  
                  26.80       56.21 (29.41)     1:26.34 (30.13)     1:56.95 (30.61)
        2:27.78 (30.83)     2:59.01 (31.23)     3:30.26 (31.25)     4:01.40 (31.14)
        4:32.66 (31.26)     5:04.19 (31.53)     5:35.48 (31.29)     6:06.78 (31.30)
        6:38.22 (31.44)     7:09.92 (31.70)     7:40.97 (31.05)     8:12.31 (31.34)
        8:43.66 (31.35)     9:14.57 (30.91)     9:44.97 (30.40)    10:14.29 (29.32)
  4 1-4 Cumming, J.P. W       SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              10:14.49    2  
                  27.83       58.29 (30.46)     1:29.89 (31.60)     2:01.47 (31.58)
        2:32.96 (31.49)     3:04.50 (31.54)     3:36.11 (31.61)     4:07.44 (31.33)
        4:38.95 (31.51)     5:10.66 (31.71)     5:41.90 (31.24)     6:13.08 (31.18)
        6:43.52 (30.44)     7:13.94 (30.42)     7:44.80 (30.86)     8:15.71 (30.91)
        8:46.19 (30.48)     9:16.22 (30.03)     9:46.10 (29.88)    10:14.49 (28.39)
  5 1-5 Abrams, Austin S      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              10:30.51    1  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)     1:31.27 (31.45)     2:02.86 (31.59)
        2:34.51 (31.65)     3:05.90 (31.39)     3:37.54 (31.64)     4:09.21 (31.67)
        4:40.60 (31.39)     5:11.88 (31.28)     5:43.52 (31.64)     6:15.21 (31.69)
        6:47.31 (32.10)     7:19.37 (32.06)     7:51.42 (32.05)     8:23.88 (32.46)
        8:56.35 (32.47)     9:28.34 (31.99)    10:00.39 (32.05)    10:30.51 (30.12)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gyorffy, Vicky        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:56.19    9  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)     1:26.20 (29.99)     1:56.19 (29.99)
  2 1-2 Deer, LillyBelle K    SO CMS-CA                         1:57.34    4  
                  28.01       57.61 (29.60)     1:27.48 (29.87)     1:57.34 (29.86)
  3 1-3 Rayl, Johanna M       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:58.92    3  
                  27.30       56.88 (29.58)     1:27.76 (30.88)     1:58.92 (31.16)
  4 1-4 Graham, Olivia J      SR CMS-CA                         1:59.73    2  
                  27.95       58.22 (30.27)     1:29.05 (30.83)     1:59.73 (30.68)
  5 1-5 Holmgren, Rachelle    FR CMS-CA                         2:01.15    1  
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.55 (31.16)     2:01.15 (31.60)
  6 1-6 Haufler, Jenna K      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:01.18  
                  28.06       58.48 (30.42)     1:29.93 (31.45)     2:01.18 (31.25)
  7 1-7 Iglesias, Brenda C    JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:09.32  
                  30.45     1:03.11 (32.66)     1:36.43 (33.32)     2:09.32 (32.89)
  8 1-8 Howland, Rebecca J    JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:11.63  
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:37.30 (34.43)     2:11.63 (34.33)
  9 1-9 Lotte, Nikki M        JR CMS-CA                        x2:11.80  
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)     1:37.34 (33.92)     2:11.80 (34.46)
 10 1-10 Kretsch, Ashley      SR CMS-CA                        x2:15.27  
                  31.79     1:05.76 (33.97)     1:40.70 (34.94)     2:15.27 (34.57)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whiting, Cameron A    SO CMS-CA                         1:43.71    9  
                  23.91       50.01 (26.10)     1:16.67 (26.66)     1:43.71 (27.04)
  2 1-2 Bowers, Devin         SR CMS-CA                         1:45.02    4  
                  24.54       51.28 (26.74)     1:17.65 (26.37)     1:45.02 (27.37)
  3 1-3 Nishizaki, Devin M    SO CMS-CA                         1:47.33    3  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:19.38 (27.40)     1:47.33 (27.95)
  4 1-4 Berger, Brett W       SO CMS-CA                        x1:49.58  
                  26.52       54.38 (27.86)     1:22.48 (28.10)     1:49.58 (27.10)
  5 1-5 Wysolmerski, Brian J  JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:49.66    2  
                  25.37       52.38 (27.01)     1:20.52 (28.14)     1:49.66 (29.14)
  6 1-6 Smith, Sean           SR CMS-CA                        x1:49.90  
                  26.12       53.57 (27.45)     1:21.48 (27.91)     1:49.90 (28.42)
  7 1-7 Rafter, Jackson C     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:51.27    1  
                  25.67       53.44 (27.77)     1:22.12 (28.68)     1:51.27 (29.15)
  9 1-8 Garnatz, Chris        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:52.34  
                  25.86       54.30 (28.44)     1:23.22 (28.92)     1:52.34 (29.12)
 10 1-9 Monkman, Tatsu D      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:52.73  
                  26.39       54.65 (28.26)     1:23.33 (28.68)     1:52.73 (29.40)
 11 1-10 Kennedy, Devon       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:55.53  
                  25.77       54.45 (28.68)     1:24.82 (30.37)     1:55.53 (30.71)
  8 2-1 Klonowski, Joey L     JR CMS-CA                        x1:52.32  
                  26.27       54.84 (28.57)     1:23.37 (28.53)     1:52.32 (28.95)
 12 2-2 Wright, Andrew F      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:55.76  
                  26.16       55.28 (29.12)     1:25.65 (30.37)     1:55.76 (30.11)
 13 2-3 Williamson, Brian D   JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:57.28  
                  26.44       55.83 (29.39)     1:26.24 (30.41)     1:57.28 (31.04)
 14 2-4 Berry, Mark E         JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:59.20  
                  26.78       56.52 (29.74)     1:27.66 (31.14)     1:59.20 (31.54)
 15 2-5 Carey, Thomas         SR CMS-CA                        x1:59.77  
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:29.64 (31.26)     1:59.77 (30.13)
 16 2-6 Friedman, Alex M      SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:13.12  
                  29.23     1:03.43 (34.20)     1:38.62 (35.19)     2:13.12 (34.50)
 17 2-7 Ruiz, Jose            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:22.75  
                  33.01     1:09.28 (36.27)     1:45.91 (36.63)     2:22.75 (36.84)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hahn, Mia *           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 59.79    9  
                  28.94       59.79 (30.85)                                        
  2 1-2 Tran, Jacqueline      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:00.55    4  
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
  3 1-3 Basada, Ellena E      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:01.38    3  
                  29.76     1:01.38 (31.62)                                        
  4 1-4 Fisher, Ali L         SO CMS-CA                         1:02.43    2  
                  30.26     1:02.43 (32.17)                                        
  5 1-5 Cheng, Elsa           SR CMS-CA                         1:02.87    1  
                  30.16     1:02.87 (32.71)                                        
  6 1-6 Moore, Bryanna L      JR CMS-CA                         1:03.21  
                  30.70     1:03.21 (32.51)                                        
  7 1-7 Gibson, Sierra M      SO CMS-CA                        x1:03.41  
                  31.04     1:03.41 (32.37)                                        
  8 1-8 Nurmi, Kaela L        SO CMS-CA                        x1:03.49  
                  31.12     1:03.49 (32.37)                                        
  9 1-9 Ticus, Julia H        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:06.10  
                  32.47     1:06.10 (33.63)                                        
 10 1-10 DeMeules, Maddy R    JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:06.97  
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lieberman, Jordan P   SR CMS-CA                           53.55    9  
                  26.28       53.55 (27.27)                                        
  2 1-2 Storer, Tim T         SO CMS-CA                           54.38    4  
                  26.56       54.38 (27.82)                                        
  3 1-3 Sartorius, Martin R   SO CMS-CA                           57.52    3  
                  28.23       57.52 (29.29)                                        
  4 1-4 Pei, Christopher C    JR CMS-CA                          x57.75  
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)                                        
  5 1-5 Leggott, Gabe A       JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 58.74    2  
                  28.52       58.74 (30.22)                                        
  6 1-6 Ianelli, Peter        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 59.89    1  
                  29.04       59.89 (30.85)                                        
  7 1-7 Moore, Cody H         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:00.47  
                  29.46     1:00.47 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kee, Michele S        JR CMS-CA                         1:09.35    9  
                  33.06     1:09.35 (36.29)                                        
  2 1-2 Gebhard, Maddy P      FR CMS-CA                         1:09.36    4  
                  32.52     1:09.36 (36.84)                                        
  3 1-3 Pettibone, Mari L     SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:09.40    3  
                  32.99     1:09.40 (36.41)                                        
  4 1-4 Tuggy, Sarah Y        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:10.11    2  
                  33.63     1:10.11 (36.48)                                        
  5 1-5 Marrs, Mackenzie N    SO CMS-CA                         1:10.17    1  
                  33.44     1:10.17 (36.73)                                        
  6 1-6 Shi, Nola Y           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:10.36  
                  33.31     1:10.36 (37.05)                                        
  7 1-7 Robertson, Hannah K   SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:11.81  
                  33.74     1:11.81 (38.07)                                        
  8 1-8 Valdrighi, Ali M      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:13.66  
                  35.00     1:13.66 (38.66)                                        
  9 1-9 Jeddeloh, Laura R     JR CMS-CA                        x1:14.11  
                  34.76     1:14.11 (39.35)                                        
 10 1-10 Bower, Hannah        FR CMS-CA                        x1:15.10  
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Perfect, Brad         SR CMS-CA                           58.49    9  
                  27.31       58.49 (31.18)                                        
  2 1-2 Poltash, Alex         FR CMS-CA                           59.56    4  
                  27.90       59.56 (31.66)                                        
  3 1-3 Lee, Judge            FR CMS-CA                         1:00.10    3  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)                                        
  4 1-4 Alleva, Zach Z        FR CMS-CA                        x1:01.16  
                  28.34     1:01.16 (32.82)                                        
  8 1-5 Ho, Hugo B            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:04.12    2  
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)                                        
  9 1-6 Atkins, Ferrel J      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:04.54    1  
                  30.11     1:04.54 (34.43)                                        
 12 1-7 Lu, Kevin Z           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:06.21  
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)                                        
  5 2-1 Weber, Blake P        SR CMS-CA                        x1:01.22  
                  28.53     1:01.22 (32.69)                                        
  6 2-2 Roth, Jake M          SR CMS-CA                        x1:02.97  
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)                                        
  7 2-3 Bress, Augie          FR CMS-CA                        x1:03.42  
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)                                        
 10 2-4 Griffee, Shane P      FR CMS-CA                        x1:05.66  
                  30.29     1:05.66 (35.37)                                        
 11 2-5 Johnson, Cory B       FR CMS-CA                        x1:05.93  
                  31.13     1:05.93 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kale, Maya            FR CMS-CA                         2:10.79    9  
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:36.81 (34.21)     2:10.79 (33.98)
  2 1-2 Dunwiddie, Louisa C   SO CMS-CA                         2:12.21    4  
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)     1:38.98 (34.00)     2:12.21 (33.23)
  3 1-3 Cooper, Jazzi         FR CMS-CA                         2:13.35    3  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:37.76 (34.60)     2:13.35 (35.59)
  4 1-4 MacLean, Erin L       JR CMS-CA                        x2:13.96  
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)     1:38.45 (34.59)     2:13.96 (35.51)
  5 1-5 Dohrn, Charlotte L    SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:14.01    2  
                  29.13     1:01.79 (32.66)     1:36.06 (34.27)     2:14.01 (37.95)
  6 1-6 Morrison, Chrisi A    FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:15.26    1  
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)     1:37.95 (34.26)     2:15.26 (37.31)
  7 1-7 Portelance, Gailyn M  SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:19.47  
                  30.03     1:04.59 (34.56)     1:41.51 (36.92)     2:19.47 (37.96)
  8 1-8 Atkinson, Kelsey M    JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:26.48  
                  31.22     1:07.25 (36.03)     1:46.65 (39.40)     2:26.48 (39.83)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Blumberg, Marc A      SO CMS-CA                         1:53.58    9  
                  25.85       54.84 (28.99)     1:23.93 (29.09)     1:53.58 (29.65)
  2 1-2 Valentine, Matt       FR CMS-CA                         1:57.27    4  
                  25.31       54.51 (29.20)     1:24.64 (30.13)     1:57.27 (32.63)
  3 1-3 DePaoli, Tommy J      SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:01.91    3  
                  26.40       56.73 (30.33)     1:28.22 (31.49)     2:01.91 (33.69)
  4 1-4 Thorson, Will W       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:07.69    2  
                  27.08       58.61 (31.53)     1:32.74 (34.13)     2:07.69 (34.95)
  5 1-5 Corfman, Sam B        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:12.11    1  
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)     1:35.17 (34.17)     2:12.11 (36.94)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lincoln, Alex E       JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 24.81    9  
  2 1-2 Howard, Kristie B     JR CMS-CA                           25.30    4  
  3 1-3 Smith, Ellie P        JR CMS-CA                           25.92    3  
  4 1-4 Haufler, Jenna K      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 25.94    2  
  5 1-5 Shaker, Dana L        JR CMS-CA                           26.00    1  
  6 1-6 Schwab, Anna P        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 26.12  
  7 1-7 Seaman, Heather       FR CMS-CA                          x26.24  
  8 1-8 Iglesias, Brenda C    JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x26.50  
  9 1-9 DeMeules, Maddy R     JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x26.64  
 10 1-10 Forsyth, Alex M      SO CMS-CA                          x28.01  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Shultz, Patrick J     SO CMS-CA                           21.16    9  
  2 1-2 Hinton, Joe R         FR CMS-CA                           21.33    4  
  3 1-3 Berryman, Hugh G      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 21.55    3  
  4 1-4 Markwith, Quinn Q     FR CMS-CA                           22.53    2  
  5 1-5 Hansen, Eirik E       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 22.59    1  
  6 1-6 Derdeyn, Pieter M     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 23.11  
  6 1-6 Key, Brian D          SO CMS-CA                          x23.11  
  8 1-8 Verticchio, John T    SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x23.30  
 14 1-9 Friedman, Alex M      SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x24.36  
  9 2-1 Sohn, Lucas              Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x23.39  
 10 2-2 Byrne, Kevin J        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x23.40  
 11 2-3 Kumbier, Karl         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x23.56  
 11 2-3 Baker, Ben C          JR CMS-CA                          x23.56  
 13 2-5 MacGregor, Robert J   SR CMS-CA                          x23.65  
 15 2-6 Ianelli, Peter        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x24.37  
 16 2-7 Berry, Mark E         JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x24.49  
 17 2-8 Wright, Andrew F      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x24.61  
 18 2-9 Ruiz, Jose            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x29.79  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barlow, Dawn R        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                179.50    9  
  2 1-2 Lundell, Carmen I     SR CMS-CA                          173.10    4  
  3 1-3 Barron, Avery         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                144.50    3  
  4 1-4 Olmos-Silverman, Jac  SR CMS-CA                          142.85    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Stevick, James R      SO CMS-CA                          307.25    9  
  2 1-2 Laguisma, Julian      JR CMS-CA                          159.95    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lincoln, Alex E       JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 53.49    9  
                  25.59       53.49 (27.90)                                        
  2 1-2 Kee, Michele S        JR CMS-CA                           53.74    4  
                  26.17       53.74 (27.57)                                        
  3 1-3 Shi, Nola Y           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 54.94    3  
                  26.28       54.94 (28.66)                                        
  4 1-4 Howard, Kristie B     JR CMS-CA                           55.29    2  
                  26.86       55.29 (28.43)                                        
  5 1-5 Rayl, Johanna M       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 55.58    1  
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
  6 1-6 Haufler, Jenna K      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x55.95  
                  27.00       55.95 (28.95)                                        
  7 1-7 Smith, Ellie P        JR CMS-CA                           56.42  
                  27.34       56.42 (29.08)                                        
  8 1-8 Holmgren, Rachelle    FR CMS-CA                          x56.60  
                  27.29       56.60 (29.31)                                        
  9 1-9 Shaker, Dana L        JR CMS-CA                          x56.88  
                  26.95       56.88 (29.93)                                        
 10 1-10 Brown, Claire        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x59.45  
                  28.21       59.45 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hinton, Joe R         FR CMS-CA                           47.21    9  
                  22.72       47.21 (24.49)                                        
  2 1-2 Whiting, Cameron A    SO CMS-CA                           47.97    4  
                  23.01       47.97 (24.96)                                        
  3 1-3 Berryman, Hugh G      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 48.01    3  
                  22.84       48.01 (25.17)                                        
  4 1-4 Pei, Christopher C    JR CMS-CA                           48.86    2  
                  23.35       48.86 (25.51)                                        
  5 1-5 Garnatz, Chris        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 49.96    1  
                  24.28       49.96 (25.68)                                        
  6 1-6 Mendoza, Alex J       SO CMS-CA                          x50.08  
                  24.36       50.08 (25.72)                                        
  7 1-7 Byrne, Kevin J        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 50.34  
                  24.42       50.34 (25.92)                                        
  8 1-8 Hansen, Eirik E       SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x50.47  
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)                                        
  9 1-9 Wysolmerski, Brian J  JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x50.66  
                  24.68       50.66 (25.98)                                        
 10 2-1 Williamson, Brian D   JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x51.31  
                  24.23       51.31 (27.08)                                        
 11 2-2 Monkman, Tatsu D      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x51.70  
                  25.02       51.70 (26.68)                                        
 12 2-3 Kumbier, Karl         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x51.84  
                  25.00       51.84 (26.84)                                        
 14 2-4 Ianelli, Peter        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x52.31  
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)                                        
 16 2-5 Lee, Judge            FR CMS-CA                          x53.49  
                  25.47       53.49 (28.02)                                        
 18 2-6 Carey, Thomas         SR CMS-CA                          x53.74  
                  25.81       53.74 (27.93)                                        
 13 3-1 Cumming, J.P. W       SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x52.07  
                  25.12       52.07 (26.95)                                        
 15 3-2 Berry, Mark E         JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x53.25  
                  25.54       53.25 (27.71)                                        
 17 3-3 Moore, Cody H         SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x53.55  
                  25.94       53.55 (27.61)                                        
 19 3-4 Friedman, Alex M      SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                x56.08  
                  26.79       56.08 (29.29)                                        
 20 3-5 Ruiz, Jose            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:03.99  
                  31.11     1:03.99 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Basada, Ellena E      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:09.37    9  
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)     1:36.95 (32.81)     2:09.37 (32.42)
  2 1-2 Hahn, Mia *           FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:10.11    4  
                  30.55     1:03.23 (32.68)     1:36.54 (33.31)     2:10.11 (33.57)
  3 1-3 Cheng, Elsa           SR CMS-CA                         2:10.95    3  
                  31.25     1:04.33 (33.08)     1:37.31 (32.98)     2:10.95 (33.64)
  4 1-4 Nurmi, Kaela L        SO CMS-CA                         2:14.69    2  
                  31.90     1:05.57 (33.67)     1:40.32 (34.75)     2:14.69 (34.37)
  5 1-5 Tran, Jacqueline      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:15.32    1  
                  30.52     1:05.22 (34.70)     1:40.03 (34.81)     2:15.32 (35.29)
  6 1-6 Gibson, Sierra M      SO CMS-CA                         2:15.97  
                  32.96     1:07.29 (34.33)     1:41.76 (34.47)     2:15.97 (34.21)
  7 1-7 Fisher, Ali L         SO CMS-CA                        x2:17.63  
                  32.43     1:07.06 (34.63)     1:42.57 (35.51)     2:17.63 (35.06)
  8 1-8 Ticus, Julia H        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:19.75  
                  33.37     1:08.22 (34.85)     1:44.13 (35.91)     2:19.75 (35.62)
  9 1-9 Forsyth, Alex M       SO CMS-CA                        x2:32.57  
                  36.15     1:14.68 (38.53)     1:53.36 (38.68)     2:32.57 (39.21)
 10 1-10 Shoemaker, Amy L     JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:48.95  
                  37.61     1:19.18 (41.57)     2:04.46 (45.28)     2:48.95 (44.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Storer, Tim T         SO CMS-CA                         1:56.89    9  
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)     1:26.87 (30.32)     1:56.89 (30.02)
  2 1-2 Johnson, Cory B       FR CMS-CA                         1:57.62    4  
                  28.30       57.97 (29.67)     1:27.69 (29.72)     1:57.62 (29.93)
  3 1-3 Sartorius, Martin R   SO CMS-CA                         2:05.72    3  
                  29.82     1:01.43 (31.61)     1:33.47 (32.04)     2:05.72 (32.25)
  4 1-4 Abrams, Austin S      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:10.74    2  
                  30.93     1:04.22 (33.29)     1:37.84 (33.62)     2:10.74 (32.90)
  5 1-5 Kennedy, Devon        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:14.16    1  
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)     1:40.59 (35.94)     2:14.16 (33.57)
  6 1-6 Baker, Ben C          JR CMS-CA                        x2:15.17  
                  30.97     1:04.93 (33.96)     1:39.98 (35.05)     2:15.17 (35.19)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marrs, Mackenzie N    SO CMS-CA                         2:29.55    9  
                  34.58     1:12.78 (38.20)     1:51.16 (38.38)     2:29.55 (38.39)
  2 1-2 Pettibone, Mari L     SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:30.00    4  
                  34.32     1:13.26 (38.94)     1:51.45 (38.19)     2:30.00 (38.55)
  3 1-3 Tuggy, Sarah Y        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:30.85    3  
                  34.72     1:14.04 (39.32)     1:53.03 (38.99)     2:30.85 (37.82)
  4 1-4 Gebhard, Maddy P      FR CMS-CA                         2:30.96    2  
                  34.16     1:13.06 (38.90)     1:52.04 (38.98)     2:30.96 (38.92)
  5 1-5 Graham, Olivia J      SR CMS-CA                         2:31.31    1  
                  34.73     1:13.01 (38.28)     1:52.03 (39.02)     2:31.31 (39.28)
  6 1-6 Portelance, Gailyn M  SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:32.75  
                  34.98     1:13.49 (38.51)     1:53.09 (39.60)     2:32.75 (39.66)
  7 1-7 Jeddeloh, Laura R     JR CMS-CA                        x2:37.94  
                  35.62     1:15.20 (39.58)     1:56.29 (41.09)     2:37.94 (41.65)
  8 1-8 Bower, Hannah         FR CMS-CA                        x2:38.34  
                  35.91     1:16.52 (40.61)     1:57.74 (41.22)     2:38.34 (40.60)
  9 1-9 Valdrighi, Ali M      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:38.52  
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)     1:57.93 (41.32)     2:38.52 (40.59)
 10 1-10 Robertson, Hannah K  SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:38.74  
                  35.57     1:15.99 (40.42)     1:57.17 (41.18)     2:38.74 (41.57)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Perfect, Brad         SR CMS-CA                         2:12.40    9  
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)     1:38.17 (33.79)     2:12.40 (34.23)
  2 1-2 Bress, Augie          FR CMS-CA                         2:17.14    4  
                  31.09     1:05.87 (34.78)     1:41.19 (35.32)     2:17.14 (35.95)
  3 1-3 Roth, Jake M          SR CMS-CA                         2:20.43    3  
                  32.19     1:07.52 (35.33)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:20.43 (36.47)
  4 1-4 Lu, Kevin Z           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:25.60    2  
                  32.44     1:08.57 (36.13)     1:46.38 (37.81)     2:25.60 (39.22)
  5 1-5 Griffee, Shane P      FR CMS-CA                        x2:28.11  
                  32.77     1:09.91 (37.14)     1:48.85 (38.94)     2:28.11 (39.26)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Deer, LillyBelle K    SO CMS-CA                         5:17.22    9  
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:34.05 (32.57)     2:06.42 (32.37)
        2:39.09 (32.67)     3:10.93 (31.84)     3:42.54 (31.61)     4:14.37 (31.83)
        4:46.40 (32.03)     5:17.22 (30.82)                                        
  2 1-2 Dunwiddie, Louisa C   SO CMS-CA                         5:17.29    4  
                  29.96     1:02.17 (32.21)     1:34.16 (31.99)     2:06.14 (31.98)
        2:37.72 (31.58)     3:09.32 (31.60)     3:41.64 (32.32)     4:13.80 (32.16)
        4:46.18 (32.38)     5:17.29 (31.11)                                        
  3 1-3 Gyorffy, Vicky        SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:20.84    3  
                  29.33     1:02.17 (32.84)     1:34.95 (32.78)     2:07.86 (32.91)
        2:40.54 (32.68)     3:12.50 (31.96)     3:44.54 (32.04)     4:16.80 (32.26)
        4:49.03 (32.23)     5:20.84 (31.81)                                        
  4 1-4 Leake, Mackenzie M    SO CMS-CA                         5:22.25    2  
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)     1:34.71 (33.19)     2:08.15 (33.44)
        2:41.22 (33.07)     3:14.08 (32.86)     3:46.75 (32.67)     4:19.45 (32.70)
        4:51.76 (32.31)     5:22.25 (30.49)                                        
  5 1-5 Davis, Lexi A         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:23.79    1  
                  30.30     1:02.83 (32.53)     1:35.77 (32.94)     2:08.57 (32.80)
        2:41.82 (33.25)     3:14.61 (32.79)     3:47.77 (33.16)     4:20.64 (32.87)
        4:53.21 (32.57)     5:23.79 (30.58)                                        
  6 1-6 Moran, Bridget        FR CMS-CA                        x5:30.54  
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)     1:37.11 (33.39)     2:10.61 (33.50)
        2:43.77 (33.16)     3:17.22 (33.45)     3:50.67 (33.45)     4:24.36 (33.69)
        4:57.95 (33.59)     5:30.54 (32.59)                                        
  7 1-7 Rayl, Johanna M       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:32.04  
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:34.21 (32.70)     2:07.93 (33.72)
        2:42.03 (34.10)     3:16.06 (34.03)     3:50.24 (34.18)     4:24.55 (34.31)
        4:58.53 (33.98)     5:32.04 (33.51)                                        
  8 1-8 Fields, Jennifer B    SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x5:37.50  
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)     1:36.87 (33.31)     2:10.32 (33.45)
        2:43.91 (33.59)     3:18.19 (34.28)     3:53.04 (34.85)     4:28.11 (35.07)
        5:03.14 (35.03)     5:37.50 (34.36)                                        
  9 1-9 Plefka, Caitlin F     SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x5:47.78  
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)     1:42.50 (35.37)     2:18.19 (35.69)
        2:53.27 (35.08)     3:28.39 (35.12)     4:03.57 (35.18)     4:38.69 (35.12)
        5:13.64 (34.95)     5:47.78 (34.14)                                        
 10 1-10 Kretsch, Ashley      SR CMS-CA                        x5:56.70  
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:43.84 (36.19)     2:20.04 (36.20)
        2:55.99 (35.95)     3:31.89 (35.90)     4:07.65 (35.76)     4:44.70 (37.05)
        5:21.15 (36.45)     5:56.70 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Blumberg, Marc A      SO CMS-CA                         4:44.04    9  
                  26.26       54.77 (28.51)     1:23.34 (28.57)     1:52.34 (29.00)
        2:21.47 (29.13)     2:50.70 (29.23)     3:20.19 (29.49)     3:49.16 (28.97)
        4:17.01 (27.85)     4:44.04 (27.03)                                        
  2 1-2 Berger, Brett W       SO CMS-CA                         4:45.18    4  
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)     1:24.05 (28.80)     1:53.27 (29.22)
        2:22.64 (29.37)     2:51.74 (29.10)     3:20.70 (28.96)     3:49.32 (28.62)
        4:17.78 (28.46)     4:45.18 (27.40)                                        
  3 1-3 Shabb, Conrad         FR CMS-CA                         4:45.48    3  
                  27.32       56.42 (29.10)     1:25.77 (29.35)     1:55.46 (29.69)
        2:25.13 (29.67)     2:53.59 (28.46)     3:22.24 (28.65)     3:50.84 (28.60)
        4:18.33 (27.49)     4:45.48 (27.15)                                        
  4 1-4 Nishizaki, Devin M    SO CMS-CA                        x4:51.42  
                  26.65       55.66 (29.01)     1:24.76 (29.10)     1:54.24 (29.48)
        2:23.98 (29.74)     2:53.35 (29.37)     3:22.98 (29.63)     3:52.48 (29.50)
        4:22.43 (29.95)     4:51.42 (28.99)                                        
  5 1-5 Smith, Sean           SR CMS-CA                        x4:58.10  
                  28.11       58.39 (30.28)     1:29.06 (30.67)     1:59.60 (30.54)
        2:29.75 (30.15)     2:59.61 (29.86)     3:29.24 (29.63)     3:59.33 (30.09)
        4:28.91 (29.58)     4:58.10 (29.19)                                        
  7 1-6 Rafter, Jackson C     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:16.42    2  
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)     1:31.66 (32.27)     2:04.44 (32.78)
        2:37.23 (32.79)     3:09.72 (32.49)     3:41.97 (32.25)     4:13.88 (31.91)
        4:45.41 (31.53)     5:16.42 (31.01)                                        
  8 1-7 Thorson, Will W       FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:29.94    1  
                  26.58       57.87 (31.29)     1:31.08 (33.21)     2:05.15 (34.07)
        2:38.61 (33.46)     3:13.19 (34.58)     3:47.35 (34.16)     4:21.84 (34.49)
        4:56.52 (34.68)     5:29.94 (33.42)                                        
  9 1-8 Ho, Hugo B            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               5:39.31  
                  24.72       58.02 (33.30)     1:33.46 (35.44)     2:09.22 (35.76)
        2:44.90 (35.68)     3:21.35 (36.45)     3:57.54 (36.19)     4:27.87 (30.33)
        5:05.69 (37.82)     5:39.31 (33.62)                                        
 10 1-9 Derdeyn, Pieter M     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x5:42.36  
                  24.93       58.32 (33.39)     1:33.22 (34.90)     2:10.04 (36.82)
        2:46.99 (36.95)     3:23.74 (36.75)     4:00.36 (36.62)     4:35.94 (35.58)
        5:11.45 (35.51)     5:42.36 (30.91)                                        
 11 1-10 Atkins, Ferrel J     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x5:45.44  
                  29.96     1:03.77 (33.81)     1:38.92 (35.15)     2:14.36 (35.44)
        2:50.41 (36.05)     3:26.70 (36.29)     4:02.87 (36.17)     4:38.33 (35.46)
        5:12.96 (34.63)     5:45.44 (32.48)                                        
  6 2-1 Klonowski, Joey L     JR CMS-CA                        x5:13.88  
                  28.99     1:00.19 (31.20)     1:32.31 (32.12)     2:04.60 (32.29)
        2:36.89 (32.29)     3:08.65 (31.76)     3:40.80 (32.15)     4:12.62 (31.82)
        4:44.12 (31.50)     5:13.88 (29.76)                                        
 12 2-2 Ruiz, Jose            FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x6:34.34  
                  36.31     1:16.26 (39.95)     1:57.74 (41.48)     2:39.87 (42.13)
        3:19.31 (39.44)     4:00.06 (40.75)     4:40.94 (40.88)     5:21.76 (40.82)
        5:59.28 (37.52)     6:34.34 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 MacLean, Erin L       JR CMS-CA                           59.55    9  
                  28.32       59.55 (31.23)                                        
  2 1-2 Jessen, Annika M      JR CMS-CA                           59.95    4  
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)                                        
  3 1-3 Dohrn, Charlotte L    SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:00.65    3  
                  28.45     1:00.65 (32.20)                                        
  4 1-4 Kale, Maya            FR CMS-CA                         1:00.93    2  
                  28.76     1:00.93 (32.17)                                        
  5 1-5 Cooper, Jazzi         FR CMS-CA                        x1:00.98  
                  29.37     1:00.98 (31.61)                                        
  6 1-6 Morrison, Chrisi A    FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:01.18    1  
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)                                        
  7 1-7 Caldwell, Sloan F     SO CMS-CA                        x1:01.30  
                  28.30     1:01.30 (33.00)                                        
  8 1-8 Tran, Jacqueline      SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               1:01.41  
                  28.55     1:01.41 (32.86)                                        
  9 1-9 Davis, Lexi A         FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:02.74  
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)                                        
 10 1-10 Atkinson, Kelsey M   JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:04.04  
                  29.71     1:04.04 (34.33)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Shultz, Patrick J     SO CMS-CA                           51.14    9  
                  24.04       51.14 (27.10)                                        
  2 1-2 Lieberman, Jordan P   SR CMS-CA                           52.64    4  
                  24.76       52.64 (27.88)                                        
  3 1-3 Weber, Blake P        SR CMS-CA                           53.13    3  
                  24.78       53.13 (28.35)                                        
  4 1-4 Bowers, Devin         SR CMS-CA                          x53.14  
                  24.59       53.14 (28.55)                                        
  5 1-5 Valentine, Matt       FR CMS-CA                          x53.25  
                  24.52       53.25 (28.73)                                        
  6 1-6 DePaoli, Tommy J      SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 53.70    2  
                  25.28       53.70 (28.42)                                        
  9 1-7 Wright, Andrew F      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 58.10    1  
                  27.16       58.10 (30.94)                                        
 10 1-8 Verticchio, John T    SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                 58.23  
                  27.02       58.23 (31.21)                                        
 12 1-9 Cumming, J.P. W       SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:02.34  
                  28.16     1:02.34 (34.18)                                        
 14 1-10 Monkman, Tatsu D     FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x1:02.63  
                  28.35     1:02.63 (34.28)                                        
  7 2-1 Key, Brian D          SO CMS-CA                          x54.90  
                  25.69       54.90 (29.21)                                        
  8 2-2 Markwith, Quinn Q     FR CMS-CA                          x56.28  
                  25.21       56.28 (31.07)                                        
 11 2-3 Baker, Ben C          JR CMS-CA                        x1:00.49  
                  27.65     1:00.49 (32.84)                                        
 13 2-4 MacGregor, Robert J   SR CMS-CA                        x1:02.61  
                  27.63     1:02.61 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lundell, Carmen I     SR CMS-CA                          243.85    9  
  2 1-2 Barlow, Dawn R        FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA                185.15    4  
  3 1-3 Barron, Avery         SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA                140.40    3  
  4 1-4 Olmos-Silverman, Jac  SR CMS-CA                          136.70    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Stevick, James R      SO CMS-CA                          343.25    9  
  2 1-2 Laguisma, Julian      JR CMS-CA                          190.05    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kee, Michele S        JR CMS-CA                         2:11.31    9  
                  29.19     1:03.54 (34.35)     1:41.71 (38.17)     2:11.31 (29.60)
  2 1-2 Basada, Ellena E      FR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:12.49    4  
                  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)     1:41.56 (38.71)     2:12.49 (30.93)
  3 1-3 Shi, Nola Y           SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:15.59    3  
                  29.50     1:04.14 (34.64)     1:43.96 (39.82)     2:15.59 (31.63)
  4 1-4 Graham, Olivia J      SR CMS-CA                         2:15.71    2  
                  30.25     1:05.97 (35.72)     1:45.19 (39.22)     2:15.71 (30.52)
  5 1-5 Portelance, Gailyn M  SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:16.69    1  
                  29.87     1:05.31 (35.44)     1:44.94 (39.63)     2:16.69 (31.75)
  6 1-6 Leake, Mackenzie M    SO CMS-CA                         2:18.34  
                  30.48     1:07.14 (36.66)     1:47.30 (40.16)     2:18.34 (31.04)
  7 1-7 Nurmi, Kaela L        SO CMS-CA                        x2:18.88  
                  30.88     1:06.01 (35.13)     1:46.43 (40.42)     2:18.88 (32.45)
  8 1-8 Marrs, Mackenzie N    SO CMS-CA                        x2:21.57  
                  30.29     1:07.20 (36.91)     1:47.64 (40.44)     2:21.57 (33.93)
 10 1-9 Pettibone, Mari L     SO Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:24.54  
                  31.27     1:10.21 (38.94)     1:50.21 (40.00)     2:24.54 (34.33)
 13 1-10 Atkinson, Kelsey M   JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA              x2:29.87  
                  30.69     1:09.65 (38.96)     1:55.03 (45.38)     2:29.87 (34.84)
  9 2-1 Coombs, Kim M         SO CMS-CA                        x2:23.87  
                  30.86     1:08.21 (37.35)     1:52.40 (44.19)     2:23.87 (31.47)
 11 2-2 Gebhard, Maddy P      FR CMS-CA                        x2:24.98  
                  31.83     1:10.84 (39.01)     1:51.16 (40.32)     2:24.98 (33.82)
 12 2-3 Jeddeloh, Laura R     JR CMS-CA                        x2:25.35  
                  31.75     1:10.79 (39.04)     1:52.00 (41.21)     2:25.35 (33.35)
 14 2-4 Ogburn, Julia J       SR CMS-CA                        x2:33.50  
                  33.29     1:12.59 (39.30)     1:58.04 (45.45)     2:33.50 (35.46)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Storer, Tim T         SO CMS-CA                         1:59.39    9  
                  25.41       56.25 (30.84)     1:31.55 (35.30)     1:59.39 (27.84)
  2 1-2 Shabb, Conrad         FR CMS-CA                         1:59.90    4  
                  28.01       57.45 (29.44)     1:33.39 (35.94)     1:59.90 (26.51)
  3 1-3 Valentine, Matt       FR CMS-CA                         2:00.49    3  
                  25.39       56.51 (31.12)     1:32.88 (36.37)     2:00.49 (27.61)
  4 1-4 Johnson, Cory B       FR CMS-CA                        x2:04.32  
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)     1:35.56 (38.28)     2:04.32 (28.76)
  9 1-5 Corfman, Sam B        SR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:14.75    2  
                  27.58     1:04.23 (36.65)     1:43.32 (39.09)     2:14.75 (31.43)
 10 1-6 Leggott, Gabe A       JR Pomona-Pitzer-CA               2:16.35    1  
                  27.27     1:00.29 (33.02)     1:42.91 (42.62)     2:16.35 (33.44)
 11 1-7 Alleva, Zach Z        FR CMS-CA                        x2:17.91  
                  26.20     1:01.49 (35.29)     1:37.97 (36.48)     2:17.91 (39.94)
  5 2-1 Berger, Brett W       SO CMS-CA                        x2:04.69  
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)     1:37.28 (37.07)     2:04.69 (27.41)
  6 2-2 Lee, Judge            FR CMS-CA                        x2:05.52  
                  27.33     1:01.43 (34.10)     1:35.07 (33.64)     2:05.52 (30.45)
  7 2-3 Bress, Augie          FR CMS-CA                        x2:09.71  
                  27.60     1:02.33 (34.73)     1:37.89 (35.56)     2:09.71 (31.82)
  8 2-4 Roth, Jake M          SR CMS-CA                        x2:13.39  
                  28.06     1:02.79 (34.73)     1:40.92 (38.13)     2:13.39 (32.47)
 12 2-5 Griffee, Shane P      FR CMS-CA                        x2:22.22  
                  30.98     1:08.58 (37.60)     1:47.85 (39.27)     2:22.22 (34.37)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                   3:37.94   11  
     1) Haufler, Jenna K FR             2) Gyorffy, Vicky SO              
     3) Rayl, Johanna M FR              4) Lincoln, Alex E JR             
                  26.69       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.47 (25.68)     1:49.79 (54.00)
        2:16.26 (26.47)     2:44.99 (55.20)     3:10.09 (25.10)     3:37.94 (52.95)
  2 1-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                          3:42.59    4  
     1) Deer, LillyBelle K SO           2) Shaker, Dana L JR              
     3) Howard, Kristie B JR            4) Kee, Michele S JR              
                  27.00       55.74 (55.74)     1:21.90 (26.16)     1:52.06 (56.32)
        2:18.73 (26.67)     2:47.61 (55.55)     3:13.90 (26.29)     3:42.59 (54.98)
  3 1-3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                   3:44.08    2  
     1) Davis, Lexi A FR                2) Schwab, Anna P FR              
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L SR           4) Hahn, Mia * FR                 
                  27.65       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.56 (26.87)     1:53.20 (56.51)
        2:19.27 (26.07)     2:48.27 (55.07)     3:14.95 (26.68)     3:44.08 (55.81)
  4 1-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                          3:44.80  
     1) Fisher, Ali L SO                2) MacLean, Erin L JR             
     3) Holmgren, Rachelle FR           4) Smith, Ellie P JR              
                  27.16       56.05 (56.05)     1:23.05 (27.00)     1:52.29 (56.24)
        2:19.10 (26.81)     2:48.71 (56.42)     3:15.42 (26.71)     3:44.80 (56.09)
  5 1-5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         x3:48.85  
     1) Seaman, Heather FR              2) Moore, Bryanna L JR            
     3) Bower, Hannah FR                4) Cooper, Jazzi FR               
                  27.45       57.46 (57.46)     1:23.79 (26.33)     1:53.92 (56.46)
        2:21.16 (27.24)     2:51.76 (57.84)     3:19.11 (27.35)     3:48.85 (57.09)
  6 1-6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         x3:57.80  
     1) Gibson, Sierra M SO             2) Moran, Bridget FR              
     3) Jessen, Annika M JR             4) Caldwell, Sloan F SO           
                  27.77       57.86 (57.86)     1:27.45 (29.59)   1:59.76 (1:01.90)
        2:27.86 (28.10)     2:58.50 (58.74)     3:25.84 (27.34)     3:57.80 (59.30)
  7 1-7 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  x3:58.86  
     1) Brown, Claire SO                2) DeMeules, Maddy R JR           
     3) Iglesias, Brenda C JR           4) Valdrighi, Ali M SO            
                  28.70       59.48 (59.48)     1:26.46 (26.98)     1:58.22 (58.74)
        2:25.87 (27.65)     2:56.78 (58.56)     3:25.71 (28.93)   3:58.86 (1:02.08)
  8 1-8 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  x4:02.68  
     1) Ticus, Julia H SR               2) Robertson, Hannah K SO         
     3) Morrison, Chrisi A FR           4) Fields, Jennifer B SO          
                  29.20   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:29.36 (28.61)   2:00.89 (1:00.14)
        2:29.15 (28.26)     3:00.59 (59.70)     3:30.09 (29.50)   4:02.68 (1:02.09)
  9 1-9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         x4:09.73  
     1) Kretsch, Ashley SR              2) Kale, Maya FR                  
     3) Lotte, Nikki M JR               4) Forsyth, Alex M SO             
                  31.61   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:33.36 (28.82)   2:05.70 (1:01.16)
        2:35.09 (29.39)   3:07.21 (1:01.51)     3:37.14 (29.93)   4:09.73 (1:02.52)
 10 1-10 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                 x4:10.41  
     1) Barron, Avery SO                2) Shoemaker, Amy L JR            
     3) Plefka, Caitlin F SR            4) Howland, Rebecca J JR          
                  30.60   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:34.53 (28.98)   2:07.48 (1:01.93)
        2:37.51 (30.03)   3:10.59 (1:03.11)     3:38.82 (28.23)     4:10.41 (59.82)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                          3:11.23   11  
     1) Shultz, Patrick J SO            2) Hinton, Joe R FR               
     3) Weber, Blake P SR               4) Bowers, Devin SR               
                  23.54       47.91 (47.91)     1:10.62 (22.71)     1:35.07 (47.16)
        1:59.92 (24.85)     2:24.84 (49.77)     2:47.19 (22.35)     3:11.23 (46.39)
  2 1-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                          3:11.37    4  
     1) Poltash, Alex FR                2) Blumberg, Marc A SO            
     3) Whiting, Cameron A SO           4) Lieberman, Jordan P SR         
                  23.00       47.41 (47.41)     1:10.71 (23.30)     1:36.19 (48.78)
        1:59.00 (22.81)     2:23.87 (47.68)     2:46.75 (22.88)     3:11.37 (47.50)
  3 1-3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                   3:17.63    2  
     1) Garnatz, Chris SO               2) Berryman, Hugh G SO            
     3) Byrne, Kevin J SO               4) Hansen, Eirik E SO             
                  24.31       50.32 (50.32)     1:12.22 (21.90)     1:37.40 (47.08)
        2:01.51 (24.11)     2:27.27 (49.87)     2:51.32 (24.05)     3:17.63 (50.36)
  4 1-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         x3:18.17  
     1) Pei, Christopher C JR           2) Mendoza, Alex J SO             
     3) Sartorius, Martin R SO          4) Perfect, Brad SR               
                  23.94       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.99 (24.16)     1:40.08 (50.25)
        2:03.40 (23.32)     2:29.60 (49.52)     2:52.96 (23.36)     3:18.17 (48.57)
  5 1-5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                   3:25.30  
     1) Monkman, Tatsu D FR             2) Atkins, Ferrel J FR            
     3) DePaoli, Tommy J SR             4) Kennedy, Devon FR              
                  24.97       51.73 (51.73)     1:15.72 (23.99)     1:42.83 (51.10)
        2:07.03 (24.20)     2:34.82 (51.99)     2:58.89 (24.07)     3:25.30 (50.48)
  6 1-6 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  x3:26.75  
     1) Wysolmerski, Brian J JR         2) Kumbier, Karl SR               
     3) Rafter, Jackson C FR            4) Williamson, Brian D JR         
                  24.93       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.85 (24.44)     1:43.86 (52.45)
        2:08.21 (24.35)     2:35.27 (51.41)     2:59.43 (24.16)     3:26.75 (51.48)
  7 1-7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         x3:28.70  
     1) Key, Brian D SO                 2) MacGregor, Robert J SR         
     3) Carey, Thomas SR                4) Baker, Ben C JR                
                  24.95       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.12 (24.29)     1:44.14 (51.31)
        2:10.10 (25.96)     2:37.55 (53.41)     3:01.76 (24.21)     3:28.70 (51.15)
  8 1-8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         x3:28.97  
     1) Markwith, Quinn Q FR            2) Nishizaki, Devin M SO          
     3) Smith, Sean SR                  4) Klonowski, Joey L JR           
                  24.51       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.74 (24.44)     1:43.61 (51.31)
        2:08.14 (24.53)     2:37.45 (53.84)     3:02.01 (24.56)     3:28.97 (51.52)
  9 1-9 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'E'                                  x3:33.42  
     1) Lu, Kevin Z SO                  2) Verticchio, John T SO          
     3) Moore, Cody H SR                4) Friedman, Alex M SR            
                  24.80       52.22 (52.22)     1:16.60 (24.38)     1:44.28 (52.06)
        2:09.49 (25.21)     2:37.76 (53.48)     3:03.14 (25.38)     3:33.42 (55.66)
 10 1-10 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                 x3:34.96  
     1) Berry, Mark E JR                2) Ho, Hugo B FR                  
     3) Abrams, Austin S FR             4) Thorson, Will W FR             
                  25.52       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.32 (25.06)     1:46.44 (52.18)
        2:12.52 (26.08)     2:40.48 (54.04)     3:05.84 (25.36)     3:34.96 (54.48)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              152   2. Pomona-Pitzer                       146
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              240   2. Pomona-Pitzer                        47