Date Teams Event Results Links
 
January
Sun., Jan. 31 Alumni #   11
 
February
Wed., Feb. 24 Whittier *   12
Sat., Feb. 27 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   20
 
March
Sat., Mar. 06 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   24
Mon., Mar. 08 Ohio Wesleyan   7
Fri., Mar. 12 Sewanee   9
Mon., Mar. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Palm Beach, Fla. 10
Tue., Mar. 16 Norwich West Palm Beach, Fla. 1
  Spring Fling
Thu., Mar. 18 Babson Lake Lytal, Fla. 15
Wed., Mar. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   16
Sat., Mar. 27 Pacific (Ore.)   9
 
April
Tue., Apr. 06 Pomona-Pitzer *   8
Sat., Apr. 10 Occidental *   3
Wed., Apr. 14 Redlands *   6
Wed., Apr. 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   20
 
May
Sat., May. 01 Pomona-Pitzer * Whittier 2
Sun., May. 02 Redlands * Whittier 11
Wed., May. 05 Adrian   11
Wed., May. 12 Endicott   18
  NCAA First Round
Sat., May. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Salisbury, MD 8
  NCAA Round of 16
 
January
Sat., Jan. 29 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps #    
 
February
Sun., Feb. 06 Alumni #    
Wed., Feb. 23 Occidental *   5
Thu., Feb. 24 Bates   11
 
March
Wed., Mar. 02 St. John Fisher   13
Sat., Mar. 12 University of Puget Sound   5
Tue., Mar. 15 Stevens Orlando, FL 20
Wed., Mar. 16 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Orlando, FL 17
  neutral
Thu., Mar. 17 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Orlando, FL 13
Wed., Mar. 23 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   20
Thu., Mar. 24 Buffalo St. Pomona-Pitzer 14
Wed., Mar. 30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   17
 
April
Sat., Apr. 02 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   16
Mon., Apr. 04 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   19
Sat., Apr. 09 Redlands *   7
Sat., Apr. 16 Whittier *   9
Wed., Apr. 20 Pomona-Pitzer *   3
Sat., Apr. 30 Occidental * Redlands 6
  SCIAC Tournament Semifinals
 
May
Sun., May. 01 Pomona-Pitzer * Redlands 7
  SCIAC Tournament
Wed., May. 11 Redlands   11
  First Round, NCAA Championships
Sat., May. 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Salisbury, Md. 11
  NCAA Regional
 
February
Wed., Feb. 01 UCLA #   7
  Scrimmage
Wed., Feb. 08 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps #   15
  Scrimmage
Sat., Feb. 11 Pomona-Pitzer *   8
Wed., Feb. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   14
Sat., Feb. 18 Redlands *   14
Wed., Feb. 22 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
Sun., Feb. 26 Adrian   16
 
March
Fri., Mar. 09 Fort Lewis   9
Mon., Mar. 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Palm Beach, FL 9
  Spring Fling Tournament
Tue., Mar. 13 Fredonia St. West Palm Beach, FL 12
  Spring Fling Tournament
Thu., Mar. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Palm Beach, FL 9
  Spring Fling Tournament
Tue., Mar. 20 Allegheny   15
Mon., Mar. 26 MIT   10
 
April
Sat., Apr. 07 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   17
Wed., Apr. 11 Whittier *   15
Sat., Apr. 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   4
Wed., Apr. 18 Occidental *   15
Sat., Apr. 28 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Occidental College 8
  SCIAC Tournament Semifinals
 
January
Sat., Jan. 26 Alumni #    
 
February
Sat., Feb. 09 Occidental *   10
Wed., Feb. 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   14
Sat., Feb. 16 Whittier *   13
Wed., Feb. 20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
Sun., Feb. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
 
March
Sun., Mar. 03 Susquehanna   11
Sun., Mar. 10 Colorado College UC Santa Barbara 8
Wed., Mar. 13 Stevenson   10
Mon., Mar. 18 Washington & Jefferson West Palm Beach, FL 6
  Spring Fling Tournament
Tue., Mar. 19 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Palm Beach, FL 17
  Spring Fling Tournament
Thu., Mar. 21 Clarkson West Palm Beach, FL 11
  Spring Fling Tournament
Fri., Mar. 29 Oberlin   6
 
April
Wed., Apr. 03 Redlands *   14
Sat., Apr. 06 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * ^   6
Wed., Apr. 10 Chapman *   11
Sat., Apr. 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   11
Wed., Apr. 17 Pomona-Pitzer *   6
Wed., Apr. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   12
  SCIAC Opening Round
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 Alumni #    
  Parents Field
Sat., Feb. 08 Redlands *   17
  Parents Field
Wed., Feb. 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
Sat., Feb. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   7
Wed., Feb. 26 Occidental *   12
  Zinda Field
 
March
Sat., Mar. 01 Chapman *   5
  at Pomona-Pitzer Pomona-Pitzer Turf Field
Sun., Mar. 09 Stevens   10
  Parents Field
Mon., Mar. 17 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   10
  Lower Baker
Wed., Mar. 19 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   17
Thu., Mar. 20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   19
Mon., Mar. 24 Pacific (Ore.)   9
  Zinda Field
Wed., Mar. 26 DePauw   6
  Zinda Field
Sat., Mar. 29 Southwestern (Tex.)   3
  Parents Field
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 Pomona-Pitzer *   11
  Parents Field, Senior Day
Wed., Apr. 09 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
Sat., Apr. 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   5
Wed., Apr. 16 Whittier *   9
  Zinda Field
Sat., Apr. 19 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   4
Wed., Apr. 23 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
  SCIAC Championships First Round
 
January
Sat., Jan. 31 Alumni #    
 
February
Sat., Feb. 14 University of Western Ontario # San Diego, CA 13
Wed., Feb. 18 Occidental *   10
Sun., Feb. 22 Colorado College   13
Wed., Feb. 25 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   15
Sat., Feb. 28 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   8
 
March
Wed., Mar. 04 Chapman *   9
Sun., Mar. 15 SUNY New Paltz   14
Mon., Mar. 16 Kean   12
Wed., Mar. 18 Plymouth St.   10
Sat., Mar. 21 Redlands *   15
 
April
Thu., Apr. 02 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   8
Wed., Apr. 08 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   9
Sat., Apr. 11 Whittier *   5
  Zinda Field - Senior Day
Wed., Apr. 15 Pomona-Pitzer *   11
  Zinda Field
Sat., Apr. 18 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   8
Wed., Apr. 22 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   7
  SCIAC Championships - First Round
 
January
Sat., Jan. 30 Alumnae Game #    
 
February
Sat., Feb. 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps #   13
Wed., Feb. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   5
Sat., Feb. 27 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   11
 
March
Wed., Mar. 02 Whittier *   3
Sat., Mar. 05 Redlands *   5
Tue., Mar. 08 Aurora   6
Fri., Mar. 11 Montclair St.   9
Mon., Mar. 14 Whitman   2
Thu., Mar. 17 University of Puget Sound   0
Sat., Mar. 19 Colorado College   11
Sun., Mar. 20 Kalamazoo   0
 
April
Wed., Apr. 06 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   11
Sat., Apr. 09 Pomona-Pitzer *   12
Wed., Apr. 13 Chapman *   6
Sat., Apr. 16 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   21
Wed., Apr. 20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   14
Sat., Apr. 23 Occidental *   7
Sat., Apr. 30 Chapman *   10
  SCIAC Semifinal
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold: Home event