Header Background

Women's Swimming & Diving

 

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                       CalTech v CalLu v CMS - 1/25/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasko, Tianna             FR CLU                             210.20  
  2 Machida, Sheyenne         SR CLU                             199.72  
  3 Lessard, Carli            FR CMS-CA                          184.75  
  4 Clark, Mary Lynn          FR CMS-CA                          175.45  
  5 Checker, Chavi            FR CMS-CA                          162.30  
  6 Warmuth, Danielle         SO CLU                             139.70  
  7 Neitz, Alexandra          FR CMS-CA                          x92.40  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James            JR CMS-CA                          282.25  
  2 Zielsdorf, Joey           SO CLU                             210.35  
  3 Brem, Ryan                JR CLU                             196.40  
  4 Grabowski, Ben            JR Caltech-CA                      176.60  
  5 Laguisma, Julian          SR CMS-CA                          176.45  
  6 Place, Alex               FR Caltech-CA                      164.15  
  7 Schultz, Kevin            SO CLU                             163.80  
  8 Kabellis, Jay             JR CMS-CA                          158.20  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:48.56  
     1) MacLean, Erin SR                2) Kee, Michele SR                
     3) Jessen, Annika SR               4) Liu, Helen SR                  
                  28.25       58.89 (30.64)     1:24.56 (25.67)     1:48.56 (24.00)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:54.77  
     1) Ngo, Kelly FR                   2) McKinnon, Emily FR             
     3) Doi, Stephanie FR               4) Deer, LillyBelle JR            
                  28.31     1:00.90 (32.59)     1:28.74 (27.84)     1:54.77 (26.03)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x1:56.46  
     1) Moore, Bryanna SR               2) Flaten, Kayla FR               
     3) Kale, Maya SO                   4) Burgess, Cassie FR             
                  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)     1:30.56 (27.11)     1:56.46 (25.90)
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:59.31  
     1) Brooks, Shelby SR               2) Miller, Kelli SR               
     3) Faust, Taylor JR                4) Stenfjord, Annika FR           
                  29.93     1:05.12 (35.19)     1:33.50 (28.38)     1:59.31 (25.81)
  5 Caltech-CA  'A'                                             2:31.01  
     1) Osekowsky, Suzanah FR           2) Liu, Iris SR                   
     3) Lee, Grace SO                   4) Zhou, Tiffany SO               
                  38.20     1:15.32 (37.12)     1:53.72 (38.40)     2:31.01 (37.29)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             X1:57.29  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan JR              2) Marrs, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Leake, Mackenzie JR             4) Seaman, Heather SO             
                  30.00     1:02.82 (32.82)     1:31.21 (28.39)     1:57.29 (26.08)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             X2:02.97  
     1) Nurmi, Kaela JR                 2) Lundgren, Renee FR             
     3) Dunwiddie, Louisa JR            4) Moran, Bridget SO              
                  32.13     1:05.48 (33.35)     1:35.20 (29.72)     2:02.97 (27.77)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:33.50  
     1) Williams, Matthew FR            2) Alleva, Zach SO                
     3) Shultz, Patrick JR              4) Hinton, Joe SO                 
                  23.66       50.40 (26.74)     1:12.68 (22.28)     1:33.50 (20.82)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:40.79  
     1) Johnson, Cory SO                2) Valentine, Matt SO             
     3) Poltash, Alex SO                4) Whiting, Cameron JR            
                  26.91       56.40 (29.49)     1:19.00 (22.60)     1:40.79 (21.79)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x1:41.31  
     1) Sartorius, Martin JR            2) Bress, Augie SO                
     3) Blumberg, Marc JR               4) Spurzem, Graham FR             
                  26.70       56.41 (29.71)     1:19.66 (23.25)     1:41.31 (21.65)
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:43.17  
     1) Anderson, Philip SO             2) Nguyen, Anthony SR             
     3) Berg, Tyler SR                  4) Sparks, David SO               
                  28.21       56.35 (28.14)     1:20.80 (24.45)     1:43.17 (22.37)
  5 Caltech-CA  'A'                                             1:48.32  
     1) Ding, Leon FR                   2) Cedeno, Matthew SO             
     3) Yu, Kevin SO                    4) Eck, Patric SO                 
                  27.36     1:00.22 (32.86)     1:24.64 (24.42)     1:48.32 (23.68)
  6 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:51.63  
     1) Barriere, Dominic FR            2) Burgos, Luis SO                
     3) Fernandez, Michael SR           4) Woodell, Bryce FR              
                  30.86     1:02.31 (31.45)     1:28.22 (25.91)     1:51.63 (23.41)
  7 Caltech-CA  'B'                                             2:07.35  
     1) Lappin, Matt JR                 2) Mayron, Austin JR              
     3) Gao, Galen SO                   4) Bonilla, Jordan FR             
                  27.41     1:09.40 (41.99)     1:38.89 (29.49)     2:07.35 (28.46)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             X1:45.70  
     1) Baker, Ben SR                   2) Storer, Tim JR                 
     3) Markwith, Quinn SO              4) Nishizaki, Devin JR            
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)     1:22.04 (24.40)     1:45.70 (23.66)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             X1:48.78  
     1) Berger, Brett JR                2) Klonowski, Joey SR             
     3) Flake, Alex SR                  4) Kamphefner, Thor FR            
                  28.52       59.19 (30.67)     1:24.96 (25.77)     1:48.78 (23.82)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus, Molly             JR CMS-CA                        10:37.29  
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)     1:31.83 (31.59)     2:03.67 (31.84)
        2:35.58 (31.91)     3:07.65 (32.07)     3:39.87 (32.22)     4:11.93 (32.06)
        4:43.98 (32.05)     5:16.28 (32.30)     5:48.31 (32.03)     6:20.67 (32.36)
        6:52.86 (32.19)     7:25.05 (32.19)     7:57.32 (32.27)     8:29.73 (32.41)
        9:02.15 (32.42)     9:34.37 (32.22)    10:06.29 (31.92)    10:37.29 (31.00)
  2 Coombs, Kim               JR CMS-CA                        11:22.15  
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)     1:37.36 (33.32)     2:10.98 (33.62)
        2:44.86 (33.88)     3:19.32 (34.46)     3:53.88 (34.56)     4:28.50 (34.62)
        5:02.99 (34.49)     5:37.57 (34.58)     6:11.44 (33.87)     6:45.58 (34.14)
        7:19.98 (34.40)     7:54.44 (34.46)     8:29.32 (34.88)     9:04.13 (34.81)
        9:38.91 (34.78)    10:13.75 (34.84)    10:48.29 (34.54)    11:22.15 (33.86)
  3 Ilic, Alexandra           SO Caltech-CA                    12:45.84  
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)     1:47.37 (37.81)     2:25.42 (38.05)
        3:04.35 (38.93)     3:43.65 (39.30)     4:22.72 (39.07)     5:01.86 (39.14)
        5:41.25 (39.39)     6:20.68 (39.43)     6:59.30 (38.62)     7:37.83 (38.53)
        8:16.62 (38.79)     8:55.26 (38.64)     9:34.14 (38.88)    10:13.09 (38.95)
       10:51.76 (38.67)    11:30.32 (38.56)    12:08.68 (38.36)    12:45.84 (37.16)
 -- Bower, Hannah             SO CMS-CA                       X11:14.07  
                  30.69     1:04.01 (33.32)     1:37.90 (33.89)     2:12.14 (34.24)
        2:46.10 (33.96)     3:19.97 (33.87)     3:53.91 (33.94)     4:28.03 (34.12)
        5:02.06 (34.03)     5:36.26 (34.20)     6:09.55 (33.29)     6:43.09 (33.54)
        7:16.77 (33.68)     7:50.62 (33.85)     8:24.76 (34.14)     8:58.73 (33.97)
        9:33.14 (34.41)    10:07.52 (34.38)    10:41.53 (34.01)    11:14.07 (32.54)
 -- Jeddeloh, Laura           SR CMS-CA                       X11:40.97  
                  31.08     1:04.77 (33.69)     1:39.11 (34.34)     2:13.87 (34.76)
        2:48.97 (35.10)     3:24.53 (35.56)     4:00.48 (35.95)     4:36.32 (35.84)
        5:10.02 (33.70)     5:44.66 (34.64)     6:19.99 (35.33)     6:55.52 (35.53)
        7:31.17 (35.65)     8:07.13 (35.96)     8:43.01 (35.88)     9:18.65 (35.64)
        9:54.52 (35.87)    10:30.49 (35.97)    11:05.81 (35.32)    11:40.97 (35.16)
 -- Holmgren, Rachelle        SO CMS-CA                       X11:57.00  
                  31.48     1:05.90 (34.42)     1:41.15 (35.25)     2:16.75 (35.60)
        2:52.40 (35.65)     3:28.31 (35.91)     4:04.44 (36.13)     4:40.52 (36.08)
        5:16.96 (36.44)     5:52.82 (35.86)     6:28.87 (36.05)     7:05.50 (36.63)
        7:41.99 (36.49)     8:18.12 (36.13)     8:54.55 (36.43)     9:31.13 (36.58)
       10:07.04 (35.91)    10:43.63 (36.59)    11:19.96 (36.33)    11:57.00 (37.04)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melody, Austin            FR CMS-CA                        10:33.17  
                  26.63       56.16 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.92)     1:58.26 (31.18)
        2:29.77 (31.51)     3:01.64 (31.87)     3:33.48 (31.84)     4:05.14 (31.66)
        4:36.92 (31.78)     5:09.21 (32.29)     5:41.39 (32.18)     6:14.03 (32.64)
        6:46.07 (32.04)     7:18.39 (32.32)     7:51.09 (32.70)     8:24.23 (33.14)
        8:57.27 (33.04)     9:29.87 (32.60)    10:01.65 (31.78)    10:33.17 (31.52)
  2 Klonowski, Joey           SR CMS-CA                        11:03.53  
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:11.52 (34.13)
        2:44.83 (33.31)     3:18.11 (33.28)     3:51.00 (32.89)     4:24.41 (33.41)
        4:57.87 (33.46)     5:31.38 (33.51)     6:04.47 (33.09)     6:37.99 (33.52)
        7:11.01 (33.02)     7:44.76 (33.75)     8:17.60 (32.84)     8:51.42 (33.82)
        9:24.47 (33.05)     9:57.53 (33.06)    10:30.22 (32.69)    11:03.53 (33.31)
  3 Culpepper, C.J.           JR Caltech-CA                    11:19.32  
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)     1:40.40 (35.06)     2:14.34 (33.94)
        2:48.75 (34.41)     3:22.17 (33.42)     3:56.53 (34.36)     4:31.37 (34.84)
        5:06.87 (35.50)     5:41.99 (35.12)     6:14.20 (32.21)     6:46.68 (32.48)
        7:19.92 (33.24)     7:54.29 (34.37)     8:28.49 (34.20)     9:03.34 (34.85)
        9:37.95 (34.61)    10:12.37 (34.42)    10:46.22 (33.85)    11:19.32 (33.10)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Mackenzie          JR CMS-CA                         2:00.87  
                  29.18     1:00.39 (31.21)     1:31.56 (31.17)     2:00.87 (29.31)
  2 Lundgren, Renee           FR CMS-CA                         2:01.19  
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)     1:30.38 (31.24)     2:01.19 (30.81)
  3 Stenfjord, Annika         FR CLU                            2:02.35  
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.95)     2:02.35 (31.62)
  4 Crawford, Maddie          JR CMS-CA                         2:02.54  
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)     1:30.30 (30.91)     2:02.54 (32.24)
  5 Borchard, Emily           FR CLU                            2:05.92  
                  29.36     1:01.12 (31.76)     1:33.72 (32.60)     2:05.92 (32.20)
  6 Forsythe, Sarah           SR CLU                            2:06.14  
                  29.35     1:00.90 (31.55)     1:33.41 (32.51)     2:06.14 (32.73)
  7 Zhou, Tiffany             SO Caltech-CA                     3:05.97  
                  40.45     1:27.86 (47.41)     2:16.27 (48.41)     3:05.97 (49.70)
 -- Dunwiddie, Louisa         JR CMS-CA                        X2:01.91  
                  28.86       59.43 (30.57)     1:30.88 (31.45)     2:01.91 (31.03)
 -- Moran, Bridget            SO CMS-CA                        X2:06.38  
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)     1:33.79 (32.63)     2:06.38 (32.59)
 -- Lotte, Nikki              SR CMS-CA                        X2:08.31  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loza, Zach                FR CLU                            1:47.41  
                  25.25       52.30 (27.05)     1:19.73 (27.43)     1:47.41 (27.68)
  2 Seylar, John              FR CMS-CA                         1:49.38  
                  25.16       52.57 (27.41)     1:20.93 (28.36)     1:49.38 (28.45)
  3 Berger, Brett             JR CMS-CA                         1:51.76  
                  26.49       54.70 (28.21)     1:23.31 (28.61)     1:51.76 (28.45)
  4 Bradley, Chris            FR Caltech-CA                     1:55.49  
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)     1:25.38 (29.56)     1:55.49 (30.11)
  5 Hill, Mason               SR CLU                            2:02.29  
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)     1:29.95 (32.06)     2:02.29 (32.34)
  6 Bonilla, Jordan           FR Caltech-CA                     2:31.72  
                  32.88     1:10.70 (37.82)     1:51.39 (40.69)     2:31.72 (40.33)
 -- Poltash, Alex             SO CMS-CA                        X1:44.79  
                  24.54       51.49 (26.95)     1:18.65 (27.16)     1:44.79 (26.14)
 -- Shabb, Conrad             SO CMS-CA                        X1:44.83  
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)     1:17.92 (27.13)     1:44.83 (26.91)
 -- Hinton, Joe               SO CMS-CA                        X1:45.90  
                  23.60       50.03 (26.43)     1:17.70 (27.67)     1:45.90 (28.20)
 -- Mendoza, Alex             JR CMS-CA                        X1:45.97  
                  25.16       52.01 (26.85)     1:19.04 (27.03)     1:45.97 (26.93)
 -- Shultz, Patrick           JR CMS-CA                        X1:49.48  
                  25.52       53.57 (28.05)     1:21.54 (27.97)     1:49.48 (27.94)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Courtney            FR CMS-CA                         1:02.42  
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)                                        
  2 Brooks, Shelby            SR CLU                            1:05.28  
                  31.50     1:05.28 (33.78)                                        
  3 Nurmi, Kaela              JR CMS-CA                         1:06.87  
                  32.66     1:06.87 (34.21)                                        
  4 Yu, Stephanie             SR CLU                            1:11.09  
                  34.13     1:11.09 (36.96)                                        
  5 Glossbrenner, Emily       SO CLU                            1:16.04  
                  37.76     1:16.04 (38.28)                                        
  6 Osekowsky, Suzanah        FR Caltech-CA                     1:20.27  
                  39.28     1:20.27 (40.99)                                        
  7 Lee, Grace                SO Caltech-CA                     1:30.11  
                  44.62     1:30.11 (45.49)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurzem, Graham           FR CMS-CA                           54.92  
                  26.98       54.92 (27.94)                                        
  2 Anderson, Philip          SO CLU                            1:01.36  
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)                                        
  3 Ding, Leon                FR Caltech-CA                     1:02.26  
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Andy              FR CLU                            1:02.62  
                  29.27     1:02.62 (33.35)                                        
  5 Culpepper, C.J.           JR Caltech-CA                     1:06.60  
                  31.94     1:06.60 (34.66)                                        
 -- Sartorius, Martin         JR CMS-CA                              DQ  
                  27.85          DQ (29.94)                                        
 -- Lappin, Matt              JR Caltech-CA                          DQ  
                  31.52          DQ (34.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaten, Kayla             FR CMS-CA                         1:09.76  
                  32.46     1:09.76 (37.30)                                        
  2 Miller, Kelli             SR CLU                            1:13.58  
                  34.60     1:13.58 (38.98)                                        
  3 Marrs, Mackenzie          JR CMS-CA                         1:13.65  
                  34.63     1:13.65 (39.02)                                        
  4 Bower, Hannah             SO CMS-CA                         1:14.81  
                  35.64     1:14.81 (39.17)                                        
  5 Wong, Alvina              SR CLU                            1:17.80  
                  37.10     1:17.80 (40.70)                                        
  6 Borchard, Emily           FR CLU                            1:18.55  
                  37.32     1:18.55 (41.23)                                        
  7 Liu, Iris                 SR Caltech-CA                     1:22.69  
                  38.19     1:22.69 (44.50)                                        
  8 Knister, Katie            SR Caltech-CA                     1:42.01  
                  48.62     1:42.01 (53.39)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alleva, Zach              SO CMS-CA                           59.14  
                  27.62       59.14 (31.52)                                        
  2 Loza, Zach                FR CLU                            1:04.01  
                  30.18     1:04.01 (33.83)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Anthony           SR CLU                            1:04.27  
                  30.41     1:04.27 (33.86)                                        
  4 Gregory, Patrick          FR CLU                            1:04.48  
                  29.26     1:04.48 (35.22)                                        
  5 Bress, Augie              SO CMS-CA                         1:04.96  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)                                        
  6 Cedeno, Matthew           SO Caltech-CA                     1:13.62  
                  34.05     1:13.62 (39.57)                                        
  7 Gao, Galen                SO Caltech-CA                     1:15.67  
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)                                        
  8 Mayron, Austin            JR Caltech-CA                     1:30.08  
                  40.79     1:30.08 (49.29)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              SR CMS-CA                         2:08.27  
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:33.66 (33.02)     2:08.27 (34.61)
  2 Kale, Maya                SO CMS-CA                         2:11.31  
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.88 (34.42)     2:11.31 (34.43)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Matt           SO CMS-CA                         1:58.93  
                  25.83       55.83 (30.00)     1:27.01 (31.18)     1:58.93 (31.92)
  2 Nishizaki, Devin          JR CMS-CA                         2:01.62  
                  27.47       58.48 (31.01)     1:29.41 (30.93)     2:01.62 (32.21)
  3 Breslow, Jonah            FR CMS-CA                         2:05.62  
                  27.69       58.00 (30.31)     1:30.32 (32.32)     2:05.62 (35.30)
  4 Yu, Kevin                 SO Caltech-CA                     2:06.25  
                  27.87       59.16 (31.29)     1:31.96 (32.80)     2:06.25 (34.29)
  5 Fernandez, Michael        SR CLU                            2:07.61  
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:33.80 (32.71)     2:07.61 (33.81)
  6 Hill, Mason               SR CLU                            2:14.35  
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:37.50 (35.48)     2:14.35 (36.85)
 -- Johnson, Cory             SO CMS-CA                        X2:04.75  
                  27.55       58.77 (31.22)     1:31.34 (32.57)     2:04.75 (33.41)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Kelly                FR CMS-CA                           24.94  
  2 Shaker, Dana              SR CMS-CA                           25.86  
  3 Forsythe, Sarah           SR CLU                              25.98  
  4 Smith, Ellie              SR CMS-CA                           26.05  
  5 Borchard, Emily           FR CLU                              27.30  
  6 Wong, Alvina              SR CLU                              27.63  
  7 Zhou, Tiffany             SO Caltech-CA                       38.29  
 -- Jessen, Annika            SR CMS-CA                          X25.59  
 -- McKinnon, Emily           FR CMS-CA                          X26.42  
 -- Burgess, Cassie           FR CMS-CA                          X26.51  
 -- Moore, Bryanna            SR CMS-CA                          X26.52  
 -- Seaman, Heather           SO CMS-CA                          X26.94  
 -- Chrislu, Layren           SO CLU                             X28.45  
 -- Glossbrenner, Emily       SO CLU                             X29.83  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matthew         FR CMS-CA                           21.71  
  2 Pei, Christopher          SR CMS-CA                           22.34  
  3 Berg, Tyler               SR CLU                              22.38  
  4 Markwith, Quinn           SO CMS-CA                           22.46  
  5 Sparks, David             SO CLU                              22.75  
  6 Eck, Patric               SO Caltech-CA                       23.29  
  7 Woodell, Bryce            FR CLU                              23.98  
  8 Bradley, Chris            FR Caltech-CA                       24.24  
  9 Bonilla, Jordan           FR Caltech-CA                       27.58  
 -- Blumberg, Marc            JR CMS-CA                          X22.34  
 -- Key, Brian                JR CMS-CA                          X22.75  
 -- Flake, Alex               SR CMS-CA                          X24.33  
 -- Kamphefner, Thor          FR CMS-CA                          X24.54  
 -- Burgos, Luis              SO CLU                             X25.51  
 -- Flyer, Ethan              SO CLU                             X26.34  
 -- Barriere, Dominic         FR CLU                             X26.46  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Carli            FR CMS-CA                          212.40  
  2 Clark, Mary Lynn          FR CMS-CA                          192.75  
  3 Checker, Chavi            FR CMS-CA                          183.10  
  4 Pasko, Tianna             FR CLU                             148.05  
  5 Warmuth, Danielle         SO CLU                             137.40  
  6 Machida, Sheyenne         SR CLU                               2.23  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James            JR CMS-CA                          313.45  
  2 Brem, Ryan                JR CLU                             207.55  
  3 Grabowski, Ben            JR Caltech-CA                      167.35  
  4 Place, Alex               FR Caltech-CA                      158.55  
  5 Zielsdorf, Joey           SO CLU                             146.65  
  6 Schultz, Kevin            SO CLU                             136.55  
  7 Kabellis, Jay             JR CMS-CA                          127.85  
  8 Laguisma, Julian          SR CMS-CA                            1.37  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Helen                SR CMS-CA                           54.88  
                  26.34       54.88 (28.54)                                        
  2 Flaten, Kayla             FR CMS-CA                           56.23  
  3 Forsythe, Sarah           SR CLU                              57.26  
                  27.43       57.26 (29.83)                                        
  4 Faust, Taylor             JR CLU                              58.68  
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
  5 Rios, Juliana             SR CLU                              59.57  
                  28.59       59.57 (30.98)                                        
  6 Lee, Grace                SO Caltech-CA                     1:19.93  
                  37.04     1:19.93 (42.89)                                        
  7 Knister, Katie            SR Caltech-CA                     1:20.71  
                  38.45     1:20.71 (42.26)                                        
  8 Zhou, Tiffany             SO Caltech-CA                     1:26.80  
                  40.91     1:26.80 (45.89)                                        
 -- Smith, Ellie              SR CMS-CA                          X55.94  
                  27.24       55.94 (28.70)                                        
 -- Crawford, Maddie          JR CMS-CA                          X56.96  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)                                        
 -- Seaman, Heather           SO CMS-CA                          X57.92  
                  27.70       57.92 (30.22)                                        
 -- Holmgren, Rachelle        SO CMS-CA                          X58.63  
                  28.05       58.63 (30.58)                                        
 -- Lotte, Nikki              SR CMS-CA                          X59.00  
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
 -- Chrislu, Layren           SO CLU                           X1:05.45  
                  30.50     1:05.45 (34.95)                                        
 -- Glossbrenner, Emily       SO CLU                           X1:07.27  
                  32.71     1:07.27 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loza, Zach                FR CLU                              48.44  
                  23.59       48.44 (24.85)                                        
  2 Pei, Christopher          SR CMS-CA                           48.68  
                  23.05       48.68 (25.63)                                        
  3 Ribal, Anthony            FR CMS-CA                           48.79  
                  23.60       48.79 (25.19)                                        
  4 Sparks, David             SO CLU                              49.16  
                  23.79       49.16 (25.37)                                        
  5 Berg, Tyler               SR CLU                              50.85  
                  24.04       50.85 (26.81)                                        
  6 Seylar, John              FR CMS-CA                           50.94  
  7 Gao, Galen                SO Caltech-CA                       59.32  
                  29.01       59.32 (30.31)                                        
  8 Cedeno, Matthew           SO Caltech-CA                     1:02.24  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)                                        
  9 Mayron, Austin            JR Caltech-CA                     1:05.70  
                  30.17     1:05.70 (35.53)                                        
 -- Barriere, Dominic         FR CLU                             X56.32  
                  27.12       56.32 (29.20)                                        
 -- Sefa-Boakye, Asante       FR CLU                             X56.38  
                  27.41       56.38 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus, Molly             JR CMS-CA                         2:12.69  
                  32.37     1:05.81 (33.44)     1:39.17 (33.36)     2:12.69 (33.52)
  2 MacLean, Erin             SR CMS-CA                         2:12.84  
                  31.08     1:04.12 (33.04)     1:38.21 (34.09)     2:12.84 (34.63)
  3 Moore, Bryanna            SR CMS-CA                         2:17.98  
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:41.42 (35.81)     2:17.98 (36.56)
  4 Brooks, Shelby            SR CLU                            2:18.81  
                  32.40     1:07.04 (34.64)     1:43.07 (36.03)     2:18.81 (35.74)
  5 Yu, Stephanie             SR CLU                            2:33.40  
                  35.35     1:13.61 (38.26)     1:53.45 (39.84)     2:33.40 (39.95)
 -- Caldwell, Sloan           JR CMS-CA                        X2:26.57  
                  32.91     1:09.67 (36.76)     1:48.21 (38.54)     2:26.57 (38.36)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storer, Tim               JR CMS-CA                         1:59.85  
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)     1:28.41 (31.29)     1:59.85 (31.44)
  2 Baker, Ben                SR CMS-CA                         2:10.32  
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)     1:35.45 (34.09)     2:10.32 (34.87)
  3 Nguyen, Andy              FR CLU                            2:14.71  
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)     1:39.44 (35.93)     2:14.71 (35.27)
  4 Anderson, Philip          SO CLU                            2:16.93  
                  31.90     1:06.53 (34.63)     1:42.60 (36.07)     2:16.93 (34.33)
  5 Ding, Leon                FR Caltech-CA                     2:23.43  
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:44.73 (37.90)     2:23.43 (38.70)
  6 Lappin, Matt              JR Caltech-CA                     2:28.01  
                  33.59     1:10.54 (36.95)     1:49.33 (38.79)     2:28.01 (38.68)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Emily           FR CMS-CA                         2:25.96  
                  32.77     1:10.28 (37.51)     1:48.03 (37.75)     2:25.96 (37.93)
  2 Jeddeloh, Laura           SR CMS-CA                         2:40.83  
                  36.55     1:17.27 (40.72)     1:58.58 (41.31)     2:40.83 (42.25)
  3 Dunwiddie, Louisa         JR CMS-CA                         2:43.28  
                  38.39     1:19.99 (41.60)     2:01.54 (41.55)     2:43.28 (41.74)
  4 Liu, Iris                 SR Caltech-CA                     3:09.51  
                  42.15     1:30.83 (48.68)     2:20.47 (49.64)     3:09.51 (49.04)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shabb, Conrad             SO CMS-CA                         2:15.85  
                  31.27     1:05.47 (34.20)     1:40.70 (35.23)     2:15.85 (35.15)
  2 Bress, Augie              SO CMS-CA                         2:20.39  
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:43.05 (35.63)     2:20.39 (37.34)
  3 Nguyen, Anthony           SR CLU                            2:21.23  
                  32.30     1:08.33 (36.03)     1:44.96 (36.63)     2:21.23 (36.27)
  4 Yu, Kevin                 SO Caltech-CA                     2:28.85  
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)     1:49.31 (38.76)     2:28.85 (39.54)
  5 Gregory, Patrick          FR CLU                            2:28.94  
                  31.54     1:08.53 (36.99)     1:49.03 (40.50)     2:28.94 (39.91)
  6 Burgos, Luis              SO CLU                            2:42.00  
                  34.20     1:14.15 (39.95)     1:55.60 (41.45)     2:42.00 (46.40)
  7 Cedeno, Matthew           SO Caltech-CA                     2:42.61  
                  36.33     1:17.99 (41.66)     2:00.81 (42.82)     2:42.61 (41.80)
  8 Gao, Galen                SO Caltech-CA                     2:48.21  
                  38.25     1:21.37 (43.12)     2:05.11 (43.74)     2:48.21 (43.10)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deer, LillyBelle          JR CMS-CA                         5:19.00  
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)     1:33.45 (32.04)     2:05.74 (32.29)
        2:38.19 (32.45)     3:10.72 (32.53)     3:42.93 (32.21)     4:15.36 (32.43)
        4:47.45 (32.09)     5:19.00 (31.55)                                        
  2 Lundgren, Renee           FR CMS-CA                         5:24.50  
                  29.48     1:01.50 (32.02)     1:33.89 (32.39)     2:06.62 (32.73)
        2:39.21 (32.59)     3:12.04 (32.83)     3:44.94 (32.90)     4:18.34 (33.40)
        4:51.85 (33.51)     5:24.50 (32.65)                                        
  3 Stenfjord, Annika         FR CLU                            5:26.74  
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)     1:34.77 (32.92)     2:07.69 (32.92)
        2:41.10 (33.41)     3:14.48 (33.38)     3:48.24 (33.76)     4:21.38 (33.14)
        4:54.82 (33.44)     5:26.74 (31.92)                                        
  4 Moran, Bridget            SO CMS-CA                         5:35.58  
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)     1:35.88 (33.28)     2:09.58 (33.70)
        2:43.31 (33.73)     3:17.26 (33.95)     3:51.45 (34.19)     4:26.35 (34.90)
        5:01.06 (34.71)     5:35.58 (34.52)                                        
  5 Rios, Juliana             SR CLU                            5:40.66  
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:39.24 (34.20)     2:13.89 (34.65)
        2:48.23 (34.34)     3:22.82 (34.59)     3:57.48 (34.66)     4:31.59 (34.11)
        5:06.14 (34.55)     5:40.66 (34.52)                                        
  6 Ilic, Alexandra           SO Caltech-CA                     6:10.54  
                  32.99     1:09.23 (36.24)     1:46.82 (37.59)     2:24.67 (37.85)
        3:02.62 (37.95)     3:41.01 (38.39)     4:19.15 (38.14)     4:57.00 (37.85)
        5:34.57 (37.57)     6:10.54 (35.97)                                        
 -- Burgess, Cassie           FR CMS-CA                        X5:27.21  
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)     1:34.18 (32.49)     2:07.36 (33.18)
        2:40.79 (33.43)     3:13.82 (33.03)     3:47.17 (33.35)     4:20.21 (33.04)
        4:53.94 (33.73)     5:27.21 (33.27)                                        
 -- Coombs, Kim               JR CMS-CA                        X5:31.78  
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)     1:35.46 (33.37)     2:09.49 (34.03)
        2:43.49 (34.00)     3:16.89 (33.40)     3:50.59 (33.70)     4:24.55 (33.96)
        4:58.50 (33.95)     5:31.78 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex             JR CMS-CA                         4:42.76  
                  26.88       55.46 (28.58)     1:24.05 (28.59)     1:53.02 (28.97)
        2:21.92 (28.90)     2:50.58 (28.66)     3:19.16 (28.58)     3:47.71 (28.55)
        4:15.68 (27.97)     4:42.76 (27.08)                                        
  2 Whiting, Cameron          JR CMS-CA                         4:43.61  
                  26.49       56.27 (29.78)     1:25.10 (28.83)     1:54.33 (29.23)
        2:23.11 (28.78)     2:51.48 (28.37)     3:19.94 (28.46)     3:47.89 (27.95)
        4:16.03 (28.14)     4:43.61 (27.58)                                        
  3 Blumberg, Marc            JR CMS-CA                         4:53.31  
                  27.03       56.58 (29.55)     1:26.22 (29.64)     1:56.30 (30.08)
        2:26.13 (29.83)     2:56.11 (29.98)     3:25.91 (29.80)     3:55.31 (29.40)
        4:24.53 (29.22)     4:53.31 (28.78)                                        
  4 Klonowski, Joey           SR CMS-CA                        x5:13.96  
                  29.09       59.64 (30.55)     1:31.21 (31.57)     2:03.32 (32.11)
        2:35.64 (32.32)     3:08.56 (32.92)     3:40.32 (31.76)     4:11.76 (31.44)
        4:43.14 (31.38)     5:13.96 (30.82)                                        
  5 Bradley, Chris            FR Caltech-CA                     5:22.11  
                  28.90     1:00.69 (31.79)     1:33.64 (32.95)     2:06.63 (32.99)
        2:39.28 (32.65)     3:13.03 (33.75)     3:45.96 (32.93)     4:18.40 (32.44)
        4:50.11 (31.71)     5:22.11 (32.00)                                        
  6 Culpepper, C.J.           JR Caltech-CA                     5:29.04  
                  29.17     1:02.03 (32.86)     1:34.49 (32.46)     2:07.84 (33.35)
        2:41.40 (33.56)     3:15.06 (33.66)     3:49.11 (34.05)     4:22.69 (33.58)
        4:56.26 (33.57)     5:29.04 (32.78)                                        
 -- Berger, Brett             JR CMS-CA                        X4:57.61  
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)     1:26.71 (29.86)     1:56.90 (30.19)
        2:27.32 (30.42)     2:57.77 (30.45)     3:28.23 (30.46)     3:58.53 (30.30)
        4:28.89 (30.36)     4:57.61 (28.72)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Annika            SR CMS-CA                           57.61  
                  26.89       57.61 (30.72)                                        
  2 Chan, Courtney            FR CMS-CA                         1:00.28  
                  27.52     1:00.28 (32.76)                                        
  3 Rios, Juliana             SR CLU                            1:01.62  
                  29.11     1:01.62 (32.51)                                        
  4 Shaker, Dana              SR CMS-CA                         1:03.25  
                  28.63     1:03.25 (34.62)                                        
  5 Faust, Taylor             JR CLU                            1:04.96  
                  31.32     1:04.96 (33.64)                                        
  6 Wong, Alvina              SR CLU                            1:06.93  
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matthew         FR CMS-CA                           52.65  
                  23.99       52.65 (28.66)                                        
  2 Key, Brian                JR CMS-CA                           54.57  
                  25.24       54.57 (29.33)                                        
  3 Yu, Kevin                 SO Caltech-CA                       55.63  
                  25.88       55.63 (29.75)                                        
  4 Ding, Leon                FR Caltech-CA                       58.66  
                  27.65       58.66 (31.01)                                        
  5 Hill, Mason               SR CLU                              59.09  
                  27.41       59.09 (31.68)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Andy              FR CLU                            1:03.13  
                  29.17     1:03.13 (33.96)                                        
  7 Barriere, Dominic         FR CLU                            1:03.72  
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)                                        
  8 Lappin, Matt              JR Caltech-CA                     1:06.22  
                  30.20     1:06.22 (36.02)                                        
 -- Flake, Alex               SR CMS-CA                          X56.47  
                  26.15       56.47 (30.32)                                        
 -- Melody, Austin            FR CMS-CA                          X57.50  
                  27.52       57.50 (29.98)                                        
 -- Kamphefner, Thor          FR CMS-CA                        X1:02.19  
                  28.84     1:02.19 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              SR CMS-CA                         2:09.63  
                  28.73     1:02.17 (33.44)     1:39.85 (37.68)     2:09.63 (29.78)
  2 McKinnon, Emily           FR CMS-CA                         2:15.72  
                  29.17     1:04.79 (35.62)     1:43.18 (38.39)     2:15.72 (32.54)
  3 Liu, Iris                 SR Caltech-CA                     2:54.52  
                  38.69     1:24.71 (46.02)     2:11.58 (46.87)     2:54.52 (42.94)
 -- Liu, Helen                SR CMS-CA                        X2:14.06  
                  28.10     1:02.51 (34.41)     1:43.70 (41.19)     2:14.06 (30.36)
 -- Leake, Mackenzie          JR CMS-CA                        X2:15.30  
                  29.44     1:04.97 (35.53)     1:44.38 (39.41)     2:15.30 (30.92)
 -- Loftus, Molly             JR CMS-CA                        X2:16.49  
                  29.54     1:03.73 (34.19)     1:45.20 (41.47)     2:16.49 (31.29)
 -- MacLean, Erin             SR CMS-CA                        X2:16.81  
                  29.64     1:04.65 (35.01)     1:44.97 (40.32)     2:16.81 (31.84)
 -- Flaten, Kayla             FR CMS-CA                        X2:18.75  
                  30.01     1:08.33 (38.32)     1:46.63 (38.30)     2:18.75 (32.12)
 -- Kale, Maya                SO CMS-CA                        X2:19.34  
 -- Marrs, Mackenzie          JR CMS-CA                        X2:21.66  
                  31.58     1:07.80 (36.22)     1:48.10 (40.30)     2:21.66 (33.56)
 -- Bower, Hannah             SO CMS-CA                        X2:22.01  
                  30.77     1:08.04 (37.27)     1:49.49 (41.45)     2:22.01 (32.52)
 -- Nurmi, Kaela              JR CMS-CA                        X2:23.73  
                  31.83     1:08.09 (36.26)     1:50.01 (41.92)     2:23.73 (33.72)
 -- Jeddeloh, Laura           SR CMS-CA                        X2:24.38  
                  31.87     1:10.30 (38.43)     1:51.44 (41.14)     2:24.38 (32.94)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Matt           SO CMS-CA                         2:00.96  
                  25.46       56.53 (31.07)     1:32.69 (36.16)     2:00.96 (28.27)
  2 Storer, Tim               JR CMS-CA                         2:01.66  
                  26.39       58.37 (31.98)     1:34.30 (35.93)     2:01.66 (27.36)
  3 Johnson, Cory             SO CMS-CA                         2:02.02  
                  26.23       55.74 (29.51)     1:33.07 (37.33)     2:02.02 (28.95)
  4 Fernandez, Michael        SR CLU                            2:02.74  
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)     1:33.81 (35.68)     2:02.74 (28.93)
  5 Gregory, Patrick          FR CLU                            2:15.13  
                  28.19     1:03.19 (35.00)     1:41.44 (38.25)     2:15.13 (33.69)
 -- Spurzem, Graham           FR CMS-CA                        X2:01.96  
                  27.02       57.94 (30.92)     1:34.82 (36.88)     2:01.96 (27.14)
 -- Breslow, Jonah            FR CMS-CA                        X2:04.41  
                  26.76     1:00.57 (33.81)     1:36.49 (35.92)     2:04.41 (27.92)
 -- Alleva, Zach              SO CMS-CA                        X2:08.42  
                  26.77     1:02.89 (36.12)     1:37.71 (34.82)     2:08.42 (30.71)
 -- Bress, Augie              SO CMS-CA                        X2:11.09  
                  28.26     1:02.73 (34.47)     1:39.26 (36.53)     2:11.09 (31.83)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:41.02  
     1) Chan, Courtney FR               2) Shaker, Dana SR                
     3) Ngo, Kelly FR                   4) Deer, LillyBelle JR            
                  25.48       50.60 (25.12)     1:15.32 (24.72)     1:41.02 (25.70)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:43.14  
     1) Crawford, Maddie JR             2) Smith, Ellie SR                
     3) Jessen, Annika SR               4) Burgess, Cassie FR             
                  26.09       51.79 (25.70)     1:17.23 (25.44)     1:43.14 (25.91)
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:43.66  
     1) Rios, Juliana SR                2) Stenfjord, Annika FR           
     3) Faust, Taylor JR                4) Forsythe, Sarah SR             
                  26.51       52.31 (25.80)     1:18.74 (26.43)     1:43.66 (24.92)
  4 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:48.70  
     1) Miller, Kelli SR                2) Borchard, Emily FR             
     3) Brooks, Shelby SR               4) Wong, Alvina SR                
                  27.19       54.42 (27.23)     1:21.72 (27.30)     1:48.70 (26.98)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x1:49.29  
     1) Lundgren, Renee FR              2) Caldwell, Sloan JR             
     3) Lotte, Nikki SR                 4) Presti, Maia FR                
                  26.80       55.13 (28.33)     1:23.00 (27.87)     1:49.29 (26.29)
  6 Caltech-CA  'A'                                             2:08.77  
     1) Ilic, Alexandra SO              2) Knister, Katie SR              
     3) Lee, Grace SO                   4) Osekowsky, Suzanah FR          
                  30.95     1:03.34 (32.39)     1:37.39 (34.05)     2:08.77 (31.38)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:24.98  
     1) Poltash, Alex SO                2) Williams, Matthew FR           
     3) Shultz, Patrick JR              4) Hinton, Joe SO                 
                  21.56       42.77 (21.21)     1:03.56 (20.79)     1:24.98 (21.42)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:28.80  
     1) Sartorius, Martin JR            2) Whiting, Cameron JR            
     3) Ribal, Anthony FR               4) Blumberg, Marc JR              
                  22.26       44.86 (22.60)     1:06.90 (22.04)     1:28.80 (21.90)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x1:29.92  
     1) Seylar, John FR                 2) Pei, Christopher SR            
     3) Shabb, Conrad SO                4) Markwith, Quinn SO             
                  23.54       45.60 (22.06)     1:07.89 (22.29)     1:29.92 (22.03)
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:30.11  
     1) Woodell, Bryce FR               2) Loza, Zach FR                  
     3) Sparks, David SO                4) Berg, Tyler SR                 
                  23.80       46.39 (22.59)     1:08.64 (22.25)     1:30.11 (21.47)
  5 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:38.15  
     1) Hill, Mason SR                  2) Anderson, Philip SO            
     3) Nguyen, Anthony SR              4) Gregory, Patrick FR            
                  25.57       49.42 (23.85)     1:12.67 (23.25)     1:38.15 (25.48)
  6 Caltech-CA  'A'                                             1:38.28  
     1) Culpepper, C.J. JR              2) Eck, Patric SO                 
     3) Bonilla, Jordan FR              4) Bradley, Chris FR              
                  24.43       47.46 (23.03)     1:14.87 (27.41)     1:38.28 (23.41)
  7 California Lutheran University  'C'                        x1:40.28  
     1) Sefa-Boakye, Asante FR          2) Nguyen, Andy FR                
     3) Flyer, Ethan SO                 4) Fernandez, Michael SR          
                  26.40       50.47 (24.07)     1:15.66 (25.19)     1:40.28 (24.62)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             X1:33.25  
     1) Melody, Austin FR               2) Mendoza, Alex JR               
     3) Key, Brian JR                   4) Baker, Ben SR                  
                  24.27       47.12 (22.85)     1:09.87 (22.75)     1:33.25 (23.38)
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                                  XDQ  
     1) Kamphefner, Thor FR             2) Klonowski, Joey SR             
     3) Berger, Brett JR                4) Flake, Alex SR                 
                  25.86       48.59 (22.73)     1:13.29 (24.70)          DQ (24.16)