Header Background

Cross Country

 


Headshot View

2013 Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Andrew Atwong SO Fullerton Thacher School
Nico Banks FR Portland, OR Lincoln
Colin Briskman SR Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest
Jonathan Briskman SR Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest
Will Clausen JR Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island
Matt Cook JR Lake Villa, IL Mercersburg Academy
Wyatt Cooper FR San Mateo Aragon
Matt Crawford JR Seattle, WA Seattle Prep
John Dewald FR Reno, NV Sage Ridge School
Mac Hightower SO Washington, DC Landon School
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky SO Ypsilanti, MI Huron
Phillip Jauregui FR San Marino Loyola
Justin Jones JR Fallbrook Fallbrook
Ryan Jones SO Rocklin Rocklin
Jesse Joseph FR Oakdale, CT Montville
Joel Kirk SO Simsbury, CT Simsbury
Alec Koh SO Lake Oswego, OR Lakeridge
Alex Lombardo FR Kansas City, MO Rockhurst
Zorg Loustalet SO Malin, OR Henley
Seb Luna FR San Clemente St. Margaret's
Kyle Lund FR Boulder, CO Fairview
Alex Mauro JR Eugene, OR South Eugene
Dan Maxwell SR Berkeley St. Mary's
Dan McCabe FR Orange, CT Hopkins School
Evan Molineux SO Danville De La Salle
Matt Mulligan FR Santa Rosa Piner
Bob Owlett SO Wellsboro, PA Wellsboro Area
Sam Pitcavage JR Beaverton, OR Westview
Tyler Robinson SR San Diego Cathedral Catholic
Ari Rubin FR Los Gatos Los Gatos
Garrett Ryan FR San Diego Westview
Stephen Schein SO Claremont Claremont
Adam Schiller SO Crozet, VA Western Albermarle
Joshua Sealand FR Portland, OR Jesuit
Lucas Van Houten SR Merion Station, PA Lower Merion
Jack Wilson SO Eugene, OR South Eugene

Headshot View

2013 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Kaylee Anderson SO South Pasadena South Pasadena
Allison Barnwell SR Seward, AK Seward
Lisa Beem SR Seattle, WA Nathan Hale
Bridget Blum SO San Francisco University
Rae Brookshire SO Granada Hills Phillips Exeter
Olivia Carmo FR San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo
Emma Crabo FR Bellingham, WA Sehome
Julia Ellings FR Clyde Hill, WA Bellevue
Adele Eslinger SR Edmonds, WA King's
Meghan Fuelling SO La Canada La Canada
Melanie Huen SO Kendall Park, NJ South Brunswick
Emma Klein FR Franklin, WI Franklin
Danielle Knott JR San Marino San Marino
Stephanie La Face FR North Hollywood Notre Dame
Jen Lehr FR Englewood, CO Kent Denver
Nicki Maslan SO Westlake Village Viewpoint
Meagan McIntyre FR Bellingham, WA Sehome
Carmen Mejia FR Medford, OR South Medford
Sara Mostatabi JR Moraga Campolindo
Rachel Mow FR Arlington, WA Granite Falls
Kathleen Muenzen FR Menlo Park Menlo Atherton
Meg O'Keefe SR Frackville, PA North Schuykill
Allison Rigby SR Santa Ana Foothill
Becca Schell SR Claremont Athens Academy
Amber Scott FR Crested Butte, CO Crested Butte Community
Anna Shepard FR San Francisco The Bay School
Leah Snider SO Washington, DC Georgetown Day
Kaitlyn Spees JR Oakland Bishop O'Dowd
Tess Williams SO Davis Davis
Caroline Willian FR Short Hills, NJ Newark Academy
Taia Wu JR Bellingham, WA Sehome
Tracy Yao JR Arcadia Arcadia
Tarai Zemba FR North Smithfield, RI Moses Brown School