Header Background

Cross Country

 

Headshot View

2014 Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Danyon Anderson FR Colorado Springs, CO Air Academy
Andrew Atwong JR Fullerton Thacher School
Nico Banks SO Portland, OR Lincoln
Collin Barraugh FR San Diego Westview
Brian Chmelik FR Bellingham, WA Bellingham
Will Clausen SR Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island
Matt Cook SR Lake Villa, IL Mercersburg Academy
Wyatt Cooper SO San Mateo Aragon
Mac Hightower JR Washington, DC Landon School
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky JR Ypsilanti, MI Huron
Kevin Huang FR Willowbrook, IL Hinsdale Central
Phillip Jauregui SO San Marino Loyola
Justin Jones SR Fallbrook Fallbrook
Ryan Jones JR Rocklin Rocklin
Jesse Joseph SO Oakdale, CT Montville
J.P. Kiefer FR Eugene, OR Marist
Alex Lombardo SO Kansas City, MO Rockhurst
Zorg Loustalet JR Malin, OR Henley
Kyle Lund SO Boulder, CO Fairview
Alex Mauro SR Eugene, OR South Eugene
Dan McCabe SO Orange, CT Hopkins School
Alex Mitchell FR Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon
Matt Mulligan SO Santa Rosa Piner
Hunter Olsen FR Deer Park, WA St. George's
Sam Pitcavage SR Beaverton, OR Westview
Arch Robison FR Champaign, IL University Laboratory
Ari Rubin SO Los Gatos Los Gatos
Garrett Ryan SO San Diego Westview
Stephen Schein JR Claremont Claremont
Joshua Sealand SO Portland, OR Jesuit
Kyle Suver FR Sammammish, WA Eastlake
David White FR San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo
Jack Wilson JR Eugene, OR South Eugene

Headshot View

2014 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Anna Balderston FR Wellesley, MA Hotchkiss School
Bridget Blum JR San Francisco University
Laura Broderick FR Kennebunkport, ME Kennebunk
Roselyn Cantu FR Escondido San Pasqual
Olivia Carmo SO San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo
Meghan Fuelling JR La Canada La Canada
Melanie Huen JR Kendall Park, NJ South Brunswick
Danielle Knott SR San Marino San Marino
Stephanie La Face SO North Hollywood Notre Dame
Jen Lehr SO Englewood, CO Kent Denver
Ashley Macarchuk FR Alamo Bentley
Kyleigh Mann FR Honolulu, HI Punahou School
Bryn McKillop FR Portland, OR Cleveland
Carmen Mejia SO Medford, OR South Medford
Sara Mostatabi SR Moraga Campolindo
Rachel Mow SO Arlington, WA Granite Falls
Kathleen Muenzen SO Menlo Park Menlo Atherton
Amber Scott SO Crested Butte, CO Crested Butte Community
Breanna Sewell FR Vacaville Vacaville
Anna Shepard SO San Francisco The Bay School
Jasmine Shirey FR Seattle, WA Nathan Hale
Leah Snider JR Washington, DC Georgetown Day
Kaitlyn Spees SR Oakland Bishop O'Dowd
Lauren Stanislaw FR Modesto Beyer
Emma Su FR Bend, OR Summit
Tess Williams JR Davis Davis
Caroline Willian SO Short Hills, NJ Newark Academy
Taia Wu SR Bellingham, WA Sehome
Tracy Yao SR Arcadia Arcadia
Evelyn Zepeda FR Whittier La Serna