Date Teams Event Results Links
September
Thu., Sep. 01 Pacific Lutheran   1
Mon., Sep. 05 Pomona-Pitzer *   0
Wed., Sep. 07 Occidental *   1
Fri., Sep. 09 Pacific (Ore.)   1
Wed., Sep. 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Sep. 17 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   5
Wed., Sep. 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Sep. 24 Cal Lutheran *   2
Sun., Sep. 25 Alumni #    
Wed., Sep. 28 La Verne *   2
 
October
Sat., Oct. 01 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Mon., Oct. 03 Caltech *   0
Sat., Oct. 08 Redlands *   5
Mon., Oct. 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Oct. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Wed., Oct. 19 Chapman *   3
Sat., Oct. 22 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Mon., Oct. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Oct. 29 Whittier *   0
  Senior Night
 
November
Thu., Nov. 03 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps %   0
  SCIAC Postseason Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Sat., Aug. 26 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps #    
  Exhibition
 
September
Fri., Sep. 01 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   1
Sun., Sep. 03 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   0
Wed., Sep. 06 La Verne *   0
Wed., Sep. 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Sep. 16 Chapman *   1
Wed., Sep. 20 Redlands *   3
Sat., Sep. 23 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Wed., Sep. 27 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   3
Sat., Sep. 30 Pomona-Pitzer *   1
 
October
Wed., Oct. 04 Cal Lutheran *   1
Sat., Oct. 07 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Wed., Oct. 11 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Sat., Oct. 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   0
Wed., Oct. 18 Caltech *   0
Sat., Oct. 21 Whittier *   1
Sat., Oct. 28 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   3
 
August
Fri., Aug. 31 Providence Christian College   0
 
September
Sun., Sep. 02 UC Santa Cruz   0
Wed., Sep. 05 La Verne *   0
Fri., Sep. 07 Macalester   0
Wed., Sep. 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Sat., Sep. 15 Cal Lutheran *   0
Wed., Sep. 19 Whittier *   0
Sat., Sep. 22 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Wed., Sep. 26 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Sat., Sep. 29 Occidental *   2
 
October
Wed., Oct. 03 Caltech *   0
Sat., Oct. 06 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   0
Sat., Oct. 13 Pomona-Pitzer *   0
Wed., Oct. 17 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Sat., Oct. 20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
Wed., Oct. 24 Redlands *   0
Sat., Oct. 27 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   1
 
November
Thu., Nov. 01 Chapman %   0
 
August
Fri., Aug. 30 Oglethorpe Atlanta, GA 2
  Sonny Carter Invitational
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   1
  Sonny Carter Invitational
Fri., Sep. 06 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Richardson, TX 3
Sat., Sep. 07 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   0
Fri., Sep. 13 St. Thomas (Minn.)   1
Wed., Sep. 18 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
Sat., Sep. 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   3
Wed., Sep. 25 Whittier *   0
Sat., Sep. 28 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 Redlands *   2
Sat., Oct. 05 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   5
Sat., Oct. 12 Pomona-Pitzer *   0
  Soccer Homecoming
Wed., Oct. 16 Chapman *   1
Sat., Oct. 19 La Verne *   1
Sat., Oct. 26 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   0
Wed., Oct. 30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps *   2
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 Caltech *   0
  Senior Day
Wed., Nov. 06 Occidental %   0
  SCIAC Semifinals
Sat., Nov. 09 Redlands %   0
  SCIAC Postseason Tournament Final
Sat., Nov. 16 Texas Lutheran % San Antonio, Texas 0
  NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
Sun., Nov. 17 Trinity (Tex.)   0
  NCAA Second Round
Sat., Nov. 23 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % Gambier, OH 2
  NCAA Division III Tournament - 3rd Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event