Header Background
 

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Athletics Wall of Fame



Academic Criteria: Graduated with a 3.0 or better GPA
Athletic Criteria: Selected First Team All-SCIAC (or better) during athletic career

Listed By Sport


 

CLASS NAME SPORT COLLEGE
50 Stanton "Pete" Welsh Track & Field CMC
62 Ed Laughton Cross Country/Track CMC
64 Frank Levins, III Water Polo CMC
66 John Whitney Football CMC
67 George Saunders, Jr. Football CMC
68 Bruce Argall Water Polo HMC
68 Craig Dodell Golf CMC
69 Karl Graeber Water Polo/Swimming CMC
69 Robertson "Corey" Scott, Jr. Tennis CMC
69 Mike Tauszig Soccer HMC
70 Joe Busch, III Swimming CMC
70 Dick Freeman Golf CMC
70 Eric "Rick" James Swimming CMC
70 Bob Keatley Wrestling CMC
70 Gregory Long Football CMC
70 Tom Lundy Soccer CMC
71 Roger Brandon Baseball CMC
71 Steve Endemano Football HMC
71 Greg Mello Soccer HMC
71 Jim Wilkes Wrestling HMC
72 Armando Araujo Soccer CMC
72 Nat Baumer Basketball CMC
72 Pat Conroy Cross Country/Track CMC
72 Terry Chappell Cross Country HMC
72 David Clarke Wrestling CMC
72 Eric Cooley Tennis CMC
72 Ted Cox Tennis HMC
72 Arthur Ho Soccer CMC
72 Don Lewis Baseball CMC
72 David Tempkin Swimming CMC
72 David Wells Baseball/Basketball CMC
73 Richard Esterkin Swimming/Water Polo CMC
73 Bill Mills Baseball CMC
73 Chris Stecher Football CMC
74 Francisco Avelar Soccer CMC
74 Mark Buchanan Wrestling CMC
74 Dan Kalman Swimming HMC
74 John Lucas Wrestling CMC
74 Barry McCown Swimming CMC
74 Bill Pharr Golf CMC
74 Samuel Reece Football CMC
74 Rann Watumull Water Polo CMC
75 Bob Clark, Jr. Water Polo CMC
75 Scott Lichtig Swimming CMC
75 Steve Lopez Baseball CMC
75 Barry McCown Swimming CMC
75 Myler "Bo" Schoenfield Swimming CMC
75 Dave Waterhouse Tennis CMC
76 Jon Blomberg Tennis CMC
76 Conrad Creasey Soccer CMC
76 Tom Kolepp Swimming CMC
76 Ed Matta Baseball CMC
76 Wynnsan Moore Baseball CMC
76 Jack Pearce Water Polo/Swimming CMC
76 Andy Roundtree Baseball CMC
76 Gerry Sanoff Golf CMC
76 Robert Turek, Jr. Baseball CMC
77 Mike Blatt Swimming CMC
77 Jon Gudman Swimming CMC
77 Roberto Munoz Soccer CMC
77 Thomas Neff Water Polo CMC
78 Mark Stott Baseball CMC
79 Richard Dorman Tennis CMC
79 Scott Foerster Water Polo HMC
79 Mitch Katlin Baseball CMC
79 Carol Patejdl Cross Country Scripps
80 Tim Baker Football CMC
80 Herb Bowman Swimming CMC
80 Paul Cronin Cross Country CMC
80 Kenneth Heininger Water Polo CMC
80 Eric Jenican Football CMC
80 Jonathan Kurohara Wrestling CMC
80 Mike Leadbetter Track & Field HMC
80 Athan "AJ" Shaka Tennis HMC
80 Cody Smith Wrestling CMC
80 Derek Werner Tennis CMC
81 Eric Ifune Wrestling CMC
81 Paul Miller Water Polo CMC
81 Mark Speciale Water Polo CMC
81 Mary Tracey Cross Country/Track CMC
81 Michael Williams Baseball CMC
81 Phillip Wilson Wrestling CMC
82 Brett Eppich Swimming Scripps
82 Carol "Cokey" Gilbert Swimming Scripps
82 Jim Haynie, III Football CMC
82 Suzanne Horenstein Tennis CMC
82 Charlie Klinge Football CMC
82 Bob Mullen Tennis CMC
82 Arch Zellick Football CMC
83 Ginger Gearhart Swimming Scripps
83 Scott Graeser Wrestling CMC
83 Chris Robinson Track & Field CMC
83 Jim Rozycki Swimming CMC
84 Mari Carisetti Cross Country Scripps
84 Martha Cobb Volleyball CMC
84 William "BJ" Fair Soccer CMC
84 Jeff Gamer Tennis CMC
84 Bill McColl Football CMC
84 Roxanne "Dee Dee" Paige Tennis Scripps
84 Geoff Russell Golf CMC
85 Timothy Clyde Soccer CMC
85 Dale Donohoe Basketball CMC
85 William "Brad" Munroe Water Polo CMC
85 Cynthia Nagle Cross Country/Track Scripps
85 Mark Nys Tennis CMC
85 Pete Roderique Baseball CMC
85 Wendy Wallace Cross Country Scripps
85 Debra Wilson Tennis CMC
86 Nick Bagatelos Swimming CMC
86 Ned Busch Swimming CMC
86 Ann Scott Cross Country Scripps
86 Todd Shrader Soccer CMC
86 Mark Sisson Basketball CMC
86 Michael Thomas Soccer CMC
87 Chris Hickie Track & Field HMC
87 Eric Ryba Swimming HMC
87 Larry Schmadeka Baseball CMC
87 Laurie Simonson Volleyball CMC
87 Brent Uken Baseball CMC
88 Frank Hinman Tennis CMC
88 Julia Hodgkins Volleyball/Basketball Scripps
88 Mark Hoyt Football CMC
88 Suzanne Katleman Tennis CMC
88 Lorry Lynn Swimming Scripps
88 Tia McMullen Track & Field Scripps
88 Diane Silver Track & Field CMC
88 Ed Smith Swimming CMC
88 Pam Tanase Diving CMC
89 Diane Christensen Track & Field CMC
89 Derek Emge Water Polo CMC
89 Richard Fox Golf CMC
89 Robyn Hollingshead Soccer Scripps
89 Erik Jensen Water Polo/Swimming CMC
89 Garrett Martin Swimming CMC
89 Mark Messana Track & Field CMC
89 John Rende Tennis CMC
89 Michael Scott Cross Country HMC
89 Darin Taylor Soccer CMC
89 Mari Uchida Tennis CMC
90 Eric Blum Cross Country CMC
90 Cheryl Bonner Cross Country CMC
90 Andrew Chekian Tennis CMC
90 John Dennis Cross Country/Track HMC
90 Adam Engelskirchen Water Polo CMC
90 Steve Goodson Soccer HMC
90 Mike McCorkle Football CMC
90 Kirk Peacock Swimming CMC
90 Nicole Petrich Soccer CMC
90 Rhoda Roberts Cross Country CMC
90 Mark Whittle Soccer CMC
90 Frederic Wisinger Golf CMC
91 Henry Albrecht Basketball CMC
91 Lance Au Tennis CMC
91 Kate Beeson Swimming Scripps
91 Tom Isaak Golf CMC
91 David Maurice Cross Country HMC
91 Ashley Orton Cross Country CMC
91 Diane Pettit Cross Country CMC
91 Carol Wawrukiewicz Cross Country CMC
92 Brian Barnes Cross Country/Track CMC
92 Paul Daigle Swimming CMC
92 Bill Fulton Track & Field CMC
92 Rebecca Hebert Swimming Scripps
92 Brian Hughes Track & Field CMC
92 Chris Noyes Tennis CMC
92 Ngozi Odogwu Track & Field CMC
92 Peter Quies Soccer CMC
92 Mike Tolfree Swimming CMC
92 Gregg Vanourek Soccer CMC
93 Julia Altrocchi Swimming CMC
93 Steve Barbarich Soccer HMC
93 J.B. Broms Golf CMC
93 Wendy Cole Soccer CMC
93 Jeremy Jurgens Track & Field CMC
93 Julie Keeler Tennis Scripps
93 Chad Noyes Soccer CMC
93 Chris Powell Water Polo CMC
93 Kirsten Smith Volleyball CMC
93 Karen Tiegel Soccer CMC
93 Thomas Walden Football CMC
93 John Yull Football CMC
93 Erik Zech Swimming CMC
94 Brad Aagaard Cross Country/Track HMC
94 Beth Burkhart Water Polo CMC
94 Maril Davis Soccer Scripps
94 Eve Erickson Softball Scripps
94 Elizabeth Koenn Soccer/Softball Scripps
94 Peter Malishka Soccer CMC
94 Karen Marinko Basketball CMC
94 Jason Rhodes Cross Country/Track HMC
94 Jennifer See Swimming CMC
94 Corwin Senko Soccer CMC
94 Charlie Stoddard Cross Country CMC
94 David Summers Track & Field HMC
94 Michael Susank Track & Field CMC
95 Amy Cleveland Basketball CMC
95 Vicky Colf Tennis HMC
95 Danielle Dean Soccer Scripps
95 Kim Jones Softball Scripps
95 Greg Keese Soccer CMC
95 Lynn Nakamura Softball HMC
95 Tran Nguyen Tennis CMC
95 Melissa Perkins Soccer CMC
95 Natalya Preiser Volleyball CMC
95 Chris Sadayasu Tennis CMC
95 Trisha Seminoff Water Polo CMC
95 Sharie Swatik Soccer CMC
95 Greg Walsh Golf CMC
96 Gary Barnes Water Polo CMC
96 Bryan Coin Baseball HMC
96 Mike Eberhardt Swimming CMC
96 Sarah Gerard Cross Country CMC
96 Elena Goss Diving Scripps
96 Ria Gost Tennis Scripps
96 Matt Newman Cross Country/Track HMC
96 Allison Pinto Soccer/Track CMC
96 Felix Wong Track & Field CMC
96 Eric Wilson Soccer CMC
96 Shoshana Ziblatt Cross Country Scripps
96 Ivan Zinn Tennis CMC
96 Kevin Zitar Basketball CMC
97 Greg Arcenio Track & Field HMC
97 Ryan Bogan Golf CMC
97 Karl Bracken Baseball CMC
97 Mike Cook Football CMC
97 Chris Derr Swimming CMC
97 Ryan Grover Track & Field CMC
97 Anna Hewitson Water Polo Scripps
97 Daniella Hugelshofer Softball CMC
97 Alyson Ingham Track & Field CMC
97 Megan Murphy Track & Field CMC
97 Rodrigo Musiello Water Polo CMC
97 Gretchen Sauer Cross Country CMC
97 Julie Sutor Diving HMC
97 Louise Tench Cross Country Scripps
97 Caroline Vlasis Volleyball CMC
97 Walter Voegtli Cross Country/Track HMC
97 Margaret Wang Swimming CMC
97 Stan Watkins Golf CMC
97 Joe Whitlach Baseball CMC
98 Jennifer Culley Track & Field Scripps
98 Edward Dickman Football CMC
98 David Farkas Water Polo CMC
98 Shelly Fujikawa Swimming HMC
98 Taryn Kelly Swimming Scripps
98 Julie Kirkpatrick Tennis Scripps
98 Cindy Maresso Volleyball CMC
98 Tyler Olson Swimming CMC
98 Brian Ruark Swimming CMC
98 Jennifer Stuart Cross Country CMC
98 Dianna Turner Volleyball CMC
98 James Uwins Cross Country CMC
98 Cara Van Dias Water Polo CMC
99 Kristopher Burrell Tennis CMC
99 Darcy Burton Water Polo CMC
99 Pavla Dusek Cross Country CMC
99 Jeff Liebert Cross Country HMC
99 Diane McGimsey Swimming CMC
99 Kate Percell Soccer CMC
99 Adam Robison Golf CMC
99 Nicole Scheunemann Cross Country Scripps
99 Sepehr Sharifi Track & Field CMC
99 Brian D. Smith Basketball CMC
99 Tim Struse Track & Field CMC
99 Alisa Te Struth Softball CMC
99 Jason Umhoefer Track & Field HMC
99 Jeremy Vandervoet Basketball CMC
99 Sarah Woodman Water Polo Scripps
00 Steve Alves Cross Country HMC
00 Sedina Banks Cross Country CMC
00 Brice Calkins Football HMC
00 Dan Cella Football CMC
00 Elizabeth Houchin Softball CMC
00 Kris Jurka Swimming HMC
00 Leanne Knight Volleyball CMC
00 Tiffany Kuraoka Softball CMC
00 Catherine Norris Swimming Scripps
00 Indira Odamtten Soccer/Track & Field Scripps
00 Brandi Page Cross Country CMC
00 Elisha Peterson Cross Country HMC
00 Kyna Powers Track & Field Scripps
00 Carl Russell Track & Field HMC
00 Chris Seib Water Polo HMC
00 Samir Singh Soccer CMC
00 Shera Teitge Soccer CMC
00 Steve Uejio Baseball CMC
00 Andrew Van Orden Soccer CMC
00 Kristine Zoch Softball CMC
01 David Boland Cross Country CMC
01 Amanda Brooks Track & Field CMC
01 Felicia Davis Basketball CMC
01 Aubrey Edgmon Basketball CMC
01 Erin Falconer Soccer CMC
01 John Filson Football CMC
01 R.C. Harlan Football CMC
01 Blaine Hunt Cross Country/Track CMC
01 Eli Klovee-Smith Cross Country CMC
01 Karl Mahlburg Cross Country HMC
01 Justin Meno Golf CMC
01 Rachel Pickens Diving CMC
01 Blair Rubenstein Tennis CMC
01 Regina Saulsbury Volleyball CMC
01 Garret Yamaguchi Swimming CMC
02 Lili Akin Water Polo HMC
02 Ben Baumer Football CMC
02 Shannon Buckley Track & Field CMC
02 Alejandro "Alex" Castillo Soccer CMC
02 Kenneth "Locky" Chambers Tennis CMC
02 Rebekah Chee Basketball CMC
02 Patrick Crowley Swimming CMC
02 Robert Donlan Basketball CMC
02 John Fischer Golf CMC
02 Kendall Grant Track & Field CMC
02 Andrea Haver Cross Country/Track CMC
02 William "B.J." Jameson Basketball CMC
02 David Juiliano Cross Country/Track CMC
02 Alan Kaplan Football CMC
02 Avinash Khitri Golf CMC
02 Michael McHorney Football CMC
02 Lindsay Meskimen Track & Field CMC
02 Trevor Mutch Soccer CMC
02 Danielle Neff Track & Field CMC
02 Suzanne Nicoletti Swimming CMC
02 Megan Olson Cross Country CMC
02 Katie Ray Track & Field HMC
02 Erin Robertson Track & Field Scripps
02 Aaron Rubin Track & Field CMC
02 Micah Sadoyama Soccer CMC
02 Lauren Williams Swimming/Water Polo CMC
02 Danae Wright Cross Country HMC
03 Will Berriel Cross Country/Track HMC
03 Colleen Donlan Basketball CMC
03 Rebecca Dutton Tennis CMC
03 Amy Foss Cross Country CMC
03 Kelly France Softball Scripps
03 Ryan Gibson Track & Field HMC
03 Ryan Gocong Football CMC
03 Jamey Harding Soccer CMC
03 Eric Henderson Soccer CMC
03 Ellie Irons Cross Country Scripps
03 Nathan Kurtz Cross Country CMC
03 Matthew Kushnir Water Polo CMC
03 Jordan Lopez Soccer CMC
03 Matthew MacLeod Cross Country CMC
03 Patrick McGrail Cross Country/Track CMC
03 Tara McGuire Water Polo CMC
03 Zachary Myers Tennis CMC
03 Cassi Wright Swimming CMC
03 Eric Yamamoto Baseball CMC
04 Sarah Alaei Cross Country/Track CMC
04 Kevin Andrew Cross Country HMC
04 Michael Avent Football CMC
04 John Bausch Track & Field CMC
04 Tim Birdsong Water Polo CMC
04 Ronda Blackwell Track & Field CMC
04 Ryan Carpenter Swimming HMC
04 John Michael Cham-A-Koon Tennis CMC
04 Ashley Fricks Softball CMC
04 David Hong Football CMC
04 Angela Jacquez Cross Country CMC
04 Kevin Kam Track & Field CMC
04 Tyler Kimura Baseball CMC
04 Ryan Kunzi Football CMC
04 Kristina Orosz Track & Field HMC
04 Kacy Nekoba Volleyball CMC
04 Shelly Suzuki Soccer CMC
04 Brandice Thompson Soccer CMC
05 Scott Bennett Track & Field CMC
05 David Gilbert Soccer CMC
05 Eric Henderson Soccer CMC
05 Clare Hudson Swimming CMC
05 Petra Kowalski Soccer CMC
05 Jillian Kurvers Water Polo CMC
05 Erica Melief Track & Field CMC
05 Michelle Phillips Swimming CMC
06 Kelci Barnes Swimming CMC
06 Emily Bennett Volleyball Scripps
06 Michelle Daley Soccer CMC
06 Jorge De La Cruz Track & Field CMC
06 Kerry Henley Water Polo Scripps
06 Ina Labermeier Soccer CMC
06 Jeannine Liang Tennis CMC
06 Linh Luong Swimming CMC
06 Jacqueline Muhich Track & Field CMC
06 Deena Opp Softball Scripps
06 Colin Read Golf CMC
06 Anne Richardson Water Polo CMC
06 Matt Roberson Track & Field CMC
06 Kyle Seminara Baseball CMC
06 Sara Solis Soccer CMC
06 Kim Sonne Cross Country/Track CMC
06 George Swaner Soccer CMC
06 Miles Taylor Basketball CMC
06 Elizabeth Tedsen Cross Country/Track CMC
06 Kirstin Wilson Softball Scripps
06 Christian Wolfgruber Swimming CMC
07
Alex Auerbach
Track & Field
CMC
07
Lindsay Burt
Cross Country
CMC
07
Eric Chow
Tennis
CMC
07
Morgan Cummins
Baseball
CMC
07
Breanne Diaz
Track & Field
CMC
07
William Ellison
Tennis
CMC
07
Mark Emanuel
Diving
HMC
07
Nicole Esclamado
Soccer
HMC
07
Amy Fuller
Swimming
CMC
07
Dan Hayman
Cross Country/Track
CMC
07
Amy Heidbreder
Track & Field CMC
07
Lauren Hodill
Track & Field
CMC
07
Kristen Huff
Lacrosse
HMC
07
Michael Gomez
Football
CMC
07
Lauren Kristensen
Swimming
CMC
07
Jeff Manassero
Football HMC
07
Matt Milich
Water Polo
CMC
07
Katie Mouzakis
Cross Country
HMC
07
Ian Norville
Soccer
CMC
07
Mallory Singer
Lacrosse Scripps
07
Lisal Smith
Swimming/Water Polo
CMC
07
Lana Young
Basketball
CMC
08 Erica Anderson Swimming CMC
08 Amy Berg Cross Country CMC
08 Adam Coleman Cross Country CMC
08 Monica Emanuel Diving CMC
08 Yasmin Entekhabi Tennis CMC
08 Lindsay Gaesser Lacrosse CMC
08 Sarah Heine Swimming CMC
08 Bradley Johnson Cross Country CMC
08 Megan Kum Soccer Scripps
08 Ryan Martin Track & Field CMC
08 Sarah McFadden Cross Country CMC
08 Eric Moorhead Diving CMC
08 Patrick Morrison Soccer CMC
08 David Noble Baseball CMC
08 Kristin Orkney Water Polo CMC
08 Tyler Owens Swimming CMC
08 Luke Redfern Golf CMC
08 Olivia Rotondi Lacrosse CMC
08 Callae Snively Lacrosse CMC
08 Alissa Sole Swimming CMC
08 Kristen Steenerson Lacrosse CMC
08 Andrew Zepfel Water Polo CMC
09 Andrew Blomberg Baseball CMC
09 Andrew Bogrand Track & Field CMC
09 Helena Bottemiller Track & Field CMC
09 Jeff Clark Track & Field HMC
09 Courtney Cronin Lacrosse CMC
09 Matt Ezer Track & Field CMC
09 Chris Gurney Cross Country CMC
09 Kathleen Harris Cross Country/Track Scripps
09 Elisa La Cava Tennis CMC
09 Brittany Nunnink Cross Country Scripps
09 Danielle Peebles Swimming CMC
09 Evelyn Ross Cross Country/Track Scripps
09 Guillaume Schils Tennis CMC
09 Kendall Snyder Swimming/Water Polo CMC
09 Jordan Stewart Swimming CMC
09 Ryan Toohey Swimming CMC
09 Michael Van Antwerp Cross Country HMC
09 Jessica Vaughn Softball Scripps
09 Larry Wang Tennis CMC
09 Brittney Watson Soccer CMC
09 Xande Wright Water Polo CMC
10 Ryan Anderson Water Polo CMC
10 Colbi Brawner Lacrosse Scripps
10 Warren Brown-Pounds Track & Field CMC
10 Steven Dannaway Baseball CMC
10 Camila Friedman-Gerlicz Soccer CMC
10 Giselle Galanto Soccer CMC
10 D.J. Lillard Football CMC
10 Mikey Lim Tennis CMC
10 Abigayle Lin Water Polo CMC
10 Eric MacColl Tennis CMC
10 John Morris Golf CMC
10 Brock Olson Football CMC
10 Nicole Sady-Kennedy Soccer CMC
10 Florian Scheulen Cross Country/Track HMC
10 Devon Scott Lacrosse Scripps
10 Shelly Sheinbein Lacrosse CMC
10 Tomislav Zbozinek Soccer CMC
11 Taylor Berliant Track & Field CMC
11 Chris Blees Basketball CMC
11 Kris Brown Cross Country/Track CMC
11 Carliann Brashier Swimming CMC
11 Katie Campbell-Morrison Lacrosse Scripps
11 Stefanie Chan Soccer CMC
11 Sarah Dick Lacrosse CMC
11 Georgi Dinolov Cross Country HMC
11 Aubrey Doede Track & Field CMC
11 Tessa Dover Swimming CMC
11 Marshall Fisher Soccer CMC
11 Laura Hagen Soccer/Lacrosse CMC
11 Michelle Harvey Softball CMC
11 Grant Heffernan Track & Field CMC
11 Brian Kopczynski Cross Country CMC
11 Madeleine Miller Track & Field Scripps
11 Melissa Munoz Softball Scripps
11 Molly Murtaugh Lacrosse CMC
11 Michael Nguyentat Soccer CMC
11 Nick Ostreim Swimming CMC
11 Matt Pautler Football CMC
11 Annie Perizzolo Swimming CMC
11 Jenni Rinker Swimming HMC
11 Kramer Straube Cross Country HMC
11 Alex Sunderland Baseball CMC
11 Heidi Wolfgruber Swimming CMC
11 Abigail Woodruff Water Polo CMC
11 Katerina Yale Softball CMC
12 Ali Abramovitz Lacrosse CMC
12 Rosa Ahn Soccer Scripps
12 Amanda Banducci Softball CMC
12 Katie Bilotti Swimming CMC
12 Lauren Buchanan Golf CMC
12 Bryan Chow Cross Country HMC
12 Whitney Dawson Swimming CMC
12 Breanna Deutsch Cross Country/Track Scripps
12 Jane Eberts Lacrosse Scripps
12 Kelly Garton Track & Field Scripps
12 Rebecca Gularte Softball Scripps
12 Austin Hallett Swimming CMC
12 Emily Hudson Volleyball CMC
12 Emma Jones Swimming CMC
12 Rebecca King Softball Scripps
12 Aria Krumwiede Basketball CMC
12 Tain Lee Golf CMC
12 Emily Lopez Softball CMC
12 Megan Morris Softball CMC
12 Vincent Pai Swimming HMC
12 Jason Rehhaut Baseball CMC
12 Julia Rigby Cross Country Scripps
12 Ben Salzman Football CMC
12 Jennifer Tavé Cross Country Scripps
12 Sam Ullman Soccer CMC
13 Brian Baier Water Polo CMC
13 Annie Belanger Soccer CMC
13 Reny Colton Track & Field CMC
13 Rafer Dannenhauer Cross Country/Track HMC
13 Rachel Darby Lacrosse Scripps
13 Harrison Doyle Soccer CMC
13 Chris Gage Track & Field HMC
13 Frannie Hemmelgarn Basketball CMC
13 Marnie Hogue Cross Country
Scripps
13 Alex Johnson Tennis CMC
13 Taylor Jones Volleyball CMC
13 Alex Lane Tennis CMC
13 Rose Lewis Track & Field CMC
13 Jordan Lieberman Swimming CMC
13 Kristin Lim Tennis CMC
13 Carmen Lundell Diving/Track & Field CMC
13 Greg Mann Water Polo CMC
13 Cody Mivshek Basketball CMC
13 Bennett Naden Cross Country/Track HMC
13 Emily Ott Swimming CMC
13 Harmony Palmer Softball CMC
13 Madison Shove Soccer/Lacrosse Scripps
13 Jaclyn Smrecek Tennis Scripps
13 Brian Sutter Cross Country/Track CMC
13 David Taylor Soccer CMC
13 Blake Weber Swimming CMC
13 Aubrey Zimmerling Cross Country CMC
14 Madeline Barnes Basketball Scripps
14 Allison Barnwell Cross Country/Track CMC
14 Lisa Beem Cross Country Scripps
14 Jonathan Briskman Cross Country/Track CMC
14 Hilary Bruegl Volleyball Scripps
14 Ellyn Erving Track & Field Scripps
14 Adele Eslinger Cross Country CMC
14 Candace Filippelli Water Polo CMC
14 Tyler Gaffaney Basketball CMC
14 Nick Hobbs Track & Field CMC
14 John Holland Water Polo CMC
14 Annika Jessen Swimming CMC
14 Michele Kee Swimming CMC
14 Crystal Lim Tennis CMC
14 Helen Liu Swimming CMC
14 Remy Pinson Basketball CMC
14 Daniel Price Soccer CMC
14 Maya Reddy Golf CMC
14 Laura Sauvage Cross Country CMC
14 Brad Shigezawa Golf CMC
14 Shaundra Ullman Soccer CMC
14 Scott Witte Baseball CMC

 

SPORT NAME CLASS COLLEGE
Baseball Roger Brandon 71 CMC
Baseball Don Lewis 72 CMC
Baseball (Basketball) David Wells 72 CMC
Baseball Bill Mills 73 CMC
Baseball Steve Lopez 75 CMC
Baseball Ed Matta 76 CMC
Baseball Wynnsan Moore 76 CMC
Baseball Andy Roundtree 76 CMC
Baseball Robert Turek, Jr. 76 CMC
Baseball Mark Stott 78 CMC
Baseball Mitch Katlin 79 CMC
Baseball Michael Williams 81 CMC
Baseball Pete Roderique 85 CMC
Baseball Larry Schmadeka 87 CMC
Baseball Brent Uken 87 CMC
Baseball Bryan Coin 96 HMC
Baseball Karl Bracken 97 CMC
Baseball Joe Whitlach 97 CMC
Baseball Steve Uejio 00 CMC
Baseball Eric Yamamoto 03 CMC
Baseball Tyler Kimura 04 CMC
Baseball Kyle Seminara 06 CMC
Baseball Morgan Cummins 07 CMC
Baseball David Noble 08 CMC
Baseball Andrew Blomberg 09 CMC
Baseball Steven Dannaway 10 CMC
Baseball Alex Sunderland 11 CMC
Baseball Jason Rehhaut 12 CMC
Baseball Scott Witte 14 CMC
Basketball Nat Baumer 72 CMC
Basketball (Baseball) David Wells 72 CMC
Basketball Dale Donohoe 85 CMC
Basketball Mark Sisson 86 CMC
Basketball (Volleyball) Julia Hodgkins 88 Scripps
Basketball Henry Albrecht 91 CMC
Basketball Karen Marinko 94 CMC
Basketball Amy Cleveland 95 CMC
Basketball Kevin Zitar 96 CMC
Basketball Brian D. Smith 99 CMC
Basketball Jeremy Vandervoet 99 CMC
Basketball Felicia Davis 01 CMC
Basketball Aubrey Edgmon 01 CMC
Basketball Rebekah Chee 02 CMC
Basketball Robert Donlan 02 CMC
Basketball William "B.J." Jameson 02 CMC
Basketball Colleen Donlan 03 CMC
Basketball Miles Taylor 06 CMC
Basketball
Lana Young
07
CMC
Basketball Chris Blees 11 CMC
Basketball Aria Krumwiede 12 CMC
Basketball Frannie Hemmelgarn 13 CMC
Basketball Cody Mivshek 13 CMC
Basketball Madeline Barnes 14 Scripps
Basketball Tyler Gaffaney 14 CMC
Basketball Remy Pinson 14 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Ed Laughton 62 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Pat Conroy 72 CMC
Cross Country Terry Chappell 72 HMC
Cross Country Carol Patejdl 79 Scripps
Cross Country Paul Cronin 80 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Mary Tracey 81 CMC
Cross Country Mari Carisetti 84 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Cynthia Nagle 85 Scripps
Cross Country Wendy Wallace 85 Scripps
Cross Country Ann Scott 86 Scripps
Cross Country Michael Scott 89 HMC
Cross Country Eric Blum 90 CMC
Cross Country Cheryl Bonner 90 CMC
Cross Country (Track) John Dennis 90 HMC
Cross Country Rhoda Roberts 90 CMC
Cross Country David Maurice 91 HMC
Cross Country Ashley Orton 91 CMC
Cross Country Diane Pettit 91 CMC
Cross Country Carol Wawrukiewicz 91 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Brian Barnes 92 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Brad Aagaard 94 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Jason Rhodes 94 HMC
Cross Country Charlie Stoddard 94 CMC
Cross Country Sarah Gerard 96 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Matt Newman 96 HMC
Cross Country Shoshana Ziblatt 96 Scripps
Cross Country Gretchen Sauer 97 CMC
Cross Country Louise Tench 97 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Walter Voegtli 97 HMC
Cross Country Jennifer Stuart 98 CMC
Cross Country James Uwins 98 CMC
Cross Country Pavla Dusek 99 CMC
Cross Country Jeff Liebert 99 HMC
Cross Country Nicole Scheunemann 99 Scripps
Cross Country Steve Alves 00 HMC
Cross Country Sedina Banks 00 CMC
Cross Country Brandi Page 00 CMC
Cross Country Elisha Peterson 00 HMC
Cross Country David Boland 01 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Blaine Hunt 01 CMC
Cross Country Eli Klovee-Smith 01 CMC
Cross Country Karl Mahlburg 01 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Andrea Haver 02 CMC
Cross Country (Track) David Juiliano 02 CMC
Cross Country Megan Olson 02 CMC
Cross Country Danae Wright 02 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Will Berriel 03 HMC
Cross Country Amy Foss 03 CMC
Cross Country Ellie Irons 03 Scripps
Cross Country Nathan Kurtz 03 CMC
Cross Country Matthew MacLeod 03 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Patrick McGrail 03 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Sarah Alaei 04 CMC
Cross Country Kevin Andrew 04 HMC
Cross Country Angela Jacquez 04 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Kim Sonne 06 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Elizabeth Tedsen 06 CMC
Cross Country
Lindsay Burt
07
CMC
Cross Country (Track)
Dan Hayman
07
CMC
Cross Country
Katie Mouzakis
07
HMC
Cross Country Amy Berg 08 CMC
Cross Country Adam Coleman 08 CMC
Cross Country Bradley Johnson 08 CMC
Cross Country Sarah McFadden 08 CMC
Cross Country Chris Gurney 09 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Kathleen Harris 09 Scripps
Cross Country Brittany Nunnink 09 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Evelyn Ross 09 Scripps
Cross Country Michael Van Antwerp 09 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Florian Scheulen 10 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Kris Brown 11 CMC
Cross Country Georgi Dinolov 11 HMC
Cross Country Brian Kopczynski 11 CMC
Cross Country Kramer Straube 11 CMC
Cross Country Bryan Chow 12 HMC
Cross Country (Track) Breanna Deutsch 12 Scripps
Cross Country Julia Rigby 12 Scripps
Cross Country Jennifer Tavé 12 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Rafer Dannenhauer 13 HMC
Cross Country Marnie Hogue 13 Scripps
Cross Country (Track)
Bennett Naden 13 HMC
Cross Country (Track)
Brian Sutter 13 CMC
Cross Country Aubrey Zimmerling 13 CMC
Cross Country (Track) Allison Barnwell 14 CMC
Cross Country Lisa Beem 14 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Jonathan Briskman 14 CMC
Cross Country Adele Eslinger 14 CMC
Cross Country Laura Sauvage 14 CMC
Diving Pam Tanase 88 CMC
Diving Elena Goss 96 Scripps
Diving Julie Sutor 97 HMC
Diving Rachel Pickens 01 CMC
Diving
Mark Emanuel
07
HMC
Diving Monica Emanuel 08 CMC
Diving Eric Moorhead 08 CMC
Diving (Track & Field) Carmen Lundell 13 CMC
Football John Whitney 66 CMC
Football George Saunders, Jr. 67 CMC
Football Gregory Long 70 CMC
Football Steve Endemano 71 HMC
Football Chris Stecher 73 CMC
Football Samuel Reece 74 CMC
Football Tim Baker 80 CMC
Football Eric Jenican 80 CMC
Football Jim Haynie, III 82 CMC
Football Charlie Klinge 82 CMC
Football Arch Zellick 82 CMC
Football Bill McColl 84 CMC
Football Mark Hoyt 88 CMC
Football Mike McCorkle 90 CMC
Football Thomas Walden 93 CMC
Football John Yull 93 CMC
Football Mike Cook 97 CMC
Football Edward Dickman 98 CMC
Football Brice Calkins 00 HMC
Football Dan Cella 00 CMC
Football John Filson 01 CMC
Football R.C. Harlan 01 CMC
Football Ben Baumer 02 CMC
Football Alan Kaplan 02 CMC
Football Michael McHorney 02 CMC
Football Ryan Gocong 03 CMC
Football Michael Avent 04 CMC
Football David Hong 04 CMC
Football Ryan Kunzi 04 CMC
Football
Michael Gomez
07
CMC
Football
Jeff Manassero
07
HMC
Football D.J. Lillard 10 CMC
Football Brock Olson 10 CMC
Football Matt Pautler 11 CMC
Football Ben Salzman 12 CMC
Golf Craig Dodell 68 CMC
Golf Dick Freeman 70 CMC
Golf Bill Pharr 74 CMC
Golf Gerry Sanoff 76 CMC
Golf Geoff Russell 84 CMC
Golf Richard Fox 89 CMC
Golf Frederic Wisinger 90 CMC
Golf Tom Isaak 91 CMC
Golf J.B. Broms 93 CMC
Golf Greg Walsh 95 CMC
Golf Ryan Bogan 97 CMC
Golf Stan Watkins 97 CMC
Golf Adam Robison 99 CMC
Golf Justin Meno 01 CMC
Golf John Fischer 02 CMC
Golf Avinash Khitri 02 CMC
Golf Colin Read 06 CMC
Golf Luke Redfern 08 CMC
Golf John Morris 10 CMC
Golf Lauren Buchanan 12 CMC
Golf Tain Lee 12 CMC
Golf Maya Reddy 14 CMC
Golf Brad Shigezawa 14 CMC
Lacrosse  Kristen Huff
07
HMC
Lacrosse
Mallory Singer
07
Scripps
Lacrosse Lindsay Gaesser 08 CMC
Lacrosse Olivia Rotondi 08 CMC
Lacrosse Callae Snively 08 CMC
Lacrosse Kristen Steenerson 08 CMC
Lacrosse Courtney Cronin 09 CMC
Lacrosse Colbi Brawner 10 Scripps
Lacrosse Devon Scott 10 Scripps
Lacrosse Shelly Sheinbein 10 CMC
Lacrosse Katie Campbell-Morrison 11 Scripps
Lacrosse Sarah Dick 11 CMC
Lacrosse (Soccer) Laura Hagen 11 CMC
Lacrosse Molly Murtaugh 11 CMC
Lacrosse Ali Abramovitz 12 CMC
Lacrosse Jane Eberts 12 Scripps
Lacrosse Rachel Darby 13 Scripps
Lacrosse (Soccer) Madison Shove 13 Scripps
Soccer Mike Tauszig 69 HMC
Soccer Tom Lundy 70 CMC
Soccer Armando Araujo 72 CMC
Soccer Arthur Ho 72 CMC
Soccer Francisco Avelar 74 CMC
Soccer Conrad Creasey 76 CMC
Soccer Roberto Munoz 77 CMC
Soccer William "BJ" Fair 84 CMC
Soccer Timothy Clyde 85 CMC
Soccer Todd Shrader 86 CMC
Soccer Michael Thomas 86 CMC
Soccer Robyn Hollingshead 89 Scripps
Soccer Darin Taylor 89 CMC
Soccer Steve Goodson 90 HMC
Soccer Nicole Petrich 90 CMC
Soccer Mark Whittle 90 CMC
Soccer Peter Quies 92 CMC
Soccer Gregg Vanourek 92 CMC
Soccer Steve Barbarich 93 HMC
Soccer Wendy Cole 93 CMC
Soccer Chad Noyes 93 CMC
Soccer Karen Tiegel 93 CMC
Soccer Maril Davis 94 Scripps
Soccer (Softball) Elizabeth Koenn 94 Scripps
Soccer Peter Malishka 94 CMC
Soccer Corwin Senko 94 CMC
Soccer Danielle Dean 95 Scripps
Soccer Greg Keese 95 CMC
Soccer Melissa Perkins 95 CMC
Soccer Sharie Swatik 95 CMC
Soccer (Track) Allison Pinto 96 CMC
Soccer Eric Wilson 96 CMC
Soccer Kate Percell 99 CMC
Soccer (Track & Field) Indira Odamtten 00 Scripps
Soccer Samir Singh 00 CMC
Soccer Shera Teitge 00 CMC
Soccer Andrew Van Orden 00 CMC
Soccer Erin Falconer 01 CMC
Soccer Alejandro "Alex" Castillo 02 CMC
Soccer Trevor Mutch 02 CMC
Soccer Micah Sadoyama 02 CMC
Soccer Jamey Harding 03 CMC
Soccer Eric Henderson 03 CMC
Soccer Jordan Lopez 03 CMC
Soccer Shelly Suzuki 04 CMC
Soccer Brandice Thompson 04 CMC
Soccer David Gilbert 05 CMC
Soccer Eric Henderson 05 CMC
Soccer Petra Kowalski 05 CMC
Soccer Michelle Daley 06 CMC
Soccer Ina Labermeier 06 CMC
Soccer Sara Solis 06 CMC
Soccer George Swaner 06 CMC
Soccer
Nicole Esclamado
07
HMC
Soccer
Ian Norville
07
CMC
Soccer Megan Kum 08 Scripps
Soccer Patrick Morrison 08 CMC
Soccer Brittney Watson 09 CMC
Soccer Camila Friedman-Gerlicz 10 CMC
Soccer Giselle Galanto 10 CMC
Soccer Nicole Sady-Kennedy 10 CMC
Soccer Tomislav Zbozinek 10 CMC
Soccer Stefanie Chan 11 CMC
Soccer Marshall Fisher 11 CMC
Soccer (Lacrosse) Laura Hagen 11 CMC
Soccer Michael Nguyentat 11 CMC
Soccer Rosa Ahn 12 Scripps
Soccer Sam Ullman 12 Scripps
Soccer Annie Belanger 13 CMC
Soccer Harrison Doyle 13 CMC
Soccer (Lacrosse) Madison Shove 13 Scripps
Soccer David Taylor 13 CMC
Soccer Daniel Price 14 CMC
Soccer Shaundra Ullman 14 CMC
Softball Eve Erickson 94 Scripps
Softball (Soccer) Elizabeth Koenn 94 Scripps
Softball Kim Jones 95 Scripps
Softball Lynn Nakamura 95 HMC
Softball Daniella Hugelshofer 97 CMC
Softball Alisa Te Struth 99 CMC
Softball Elizabeth Houchin 00 CMC
Softball Tiffany Kuraoka 00 CMC
Softball Kristine Zoch 00 CMC
Softball Kelly France 03 Scripps
Softball Ashley Fricks 04 CMC
Softball Deena Opp 06 Scripps
Softball Kirstin Wilson
06 Scripps
Softball Jessica Vaughn 09 Scripps
Softball Michelle Harvey 11 CMC
Softball Melissa Munoz 11 Scripps
Softball Katerina Yale 11 CMC
Softball Amanda Banducci 12 CMC
Softball Rebecca Gularte 12 Scripps
Softball Rebecca King 12 Scripps
Softball Emily Lopez 12 CMC
Softball Megan Morris 12 CMC
Softball Harmony Palmer 13 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Karl Graeber 69 CMC
Swimming Joe Busch, III 70 CMC
Swimming Eric "Rick" James 70 CMC
Swimming David Tempkin 72 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Richard Esterkin 73 CMC
Swimming Dan Kalman 74 HMC
Swimming Barry McCown 74 CMC
Swimming Scott Lichtig 75 CMC
Swimming Barry McCown 75 CMC
Swimming Myler "Bo" Schoenfield 75 CMC
Swimming Tom Kolepp 76 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Jack Pearce 76 CMC
Swimming Mike Blatt 77 CMC
Swimming Jon Gudman 77 CMC
Swimming Herb Bowman 80 CMC
Swimming Brett Eppich 82 Scripps
Swimming Carol "Cokey" Gilbert 82 Scripps
Swimming Ginger Gearhart 83 Scripps
Swimming Jim Rozycki 83 CMC
Swimming Nick Bagatelos 86 CMC
Swimming Ned Busch 86 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Erik Jensen 89 CMC
Swimming Eric Ryba 87 HMC
Swimming Lorry Lynn 88 Scripps
Swimming Ed Smith 88 CMC
Swimming Garrett Martin 89 CMC
Swimming Kirk Peacock 90 CMC
Swimming Kate Beeson 91 Scripps
Swimming Paul Daigle 92 CMC
Swimming Rebecca Hebert 92 Scripps
Swimming Mike Tolfree 92 CMC
Swimming Julia Altrocchi 93 CMC
Swimming Erik Zech 93 CMC
Swimming Jennifer See 94 CMC
Swimming Mike Eberhardt 96 CMC
Swimming Chris Derr 97 CMC
Swimming Margaret Wang 97 CMC
Swimming Shelly Fujikawa 98 HMC
Swimming Taryn Kelly 98 Scripps
Swimming Tyler Olson 98 CMC
Swimming Brian Ruark 98 CMC
Swimming Diane McGimsey 99 CMC
Swimming Kris Jurka 00 HMC
Swimming Catherine Norris 00 Scripps
Swimming Garret Yamaguchi 01 CMC
Swimming Patrick Crowley 02 CMC
Swimming Suzanne Nicoletti 02 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Lauren Williams 02 CMC
Swimming Cassi Wright 03 CMC
Swimming Ryan Carpenter 04 HMC
Swimming Clare Hudson 05 CMC
Swimming Michelle Phillips 05 CMC
Swimming Kelci Barnes 06 CMC
Swimming Linh Luong 06 CMC
Swimming Christian Wolfgruber 06 CMC
Swimming
Amy Fuller
07
CMC
Swimming
Lauren Kristensen
07
CMC
Swimming (Water Polo)
Lisal Smith
07
CMC
Swimming Erica Anderson 08 CMC
Swimming Sarah Heine 08 CMC
Swimming Tyler Owens 08 CMC
Swimming Alissa Sole 08 CMC
Swimming Danielle Peebles 09 CMC
Swimming (Water Polo) Kendall Snyder 09 CMC
Swimming Jordan Stewart 09 CMC
Swimming Ryan Toohey 09 CMC
Swimming Carliann Brashier 11 CMC
Swimming Tessa Dover 11 CMC
Swimming Nick Ostreim 11 CMC
Swimming Annie Perizzolo 11 CMC
Swimming Jenni Rinker 11 HMC
Swimming Heidi Wolfgruber 11 CMC
Swimming Katie Bilotti 12 CMC
Swimming Whitney Dawson 12 CMC
Swimming Austin Hallett 12 CMC
Swimming Emma Jones 12 CMC
Swimming Vincent Pai 12 HMC
Swimming Jordan Lieberman 13 CMC
Swimming Emily Ott 13 CMC
Swimming Blake Weber 13 CMC
Swimming Annika Jessen 14 CMC
Swimming Michele Kee 14 CMC
Swimming Helen Liu 14 CMC
Tennis Robertson "Corey" Scott, Jr. 69 CMC
Tennis Eric Cooley 72 CMC
Tennis Ted Cox 72 HMC
Tennis Dave Waterhouse 75 CMC
Tennis Jon Blomberg 76 CMC
Tennis Richard Dorman 79 CMC
Tennis Athan "AJ" Shaka 80 HMC
Tennis Derek Werner 80 CMC
Tennis Suzanne Horenstein 82 CMC
Tennis Bob Mullen 82 CMC
Tennis Jeff Gamer 84 CMC
Tennis Roxanne "Dee Dee" Paige 84 Scripps
Tennis Mark Nys 85 CMC
Tennis Debra Wilson 85 CMC
Tennis Frank Hinman 88 CMC
Tennis Suzanne Katleman 88 CMC
Tennis John Rende 89 CMC
Tennis Mari Uchida 89 CMC
Tennis Andrew Chekian 90 CMC
Tennis Lance Au 91 CMC
Tennis Chris Noyes 92 CMC
Tennis Julie Keeler 93 Scripps
Tennis Vicky Colf 95 HMC
Tennis Tran Nguyen 95 CMC
Tennis Chris Sadayasu 95 CMC
Tennis Ria Gost 96 Scripps
Tennis Ivan Zinn 96 CMC
Tennis Julie Kirkpatrick 98 Scripps
Tennis Kristopher Burrell 99 CMC
Tennis Blair Rubenstein 01 CMC
Tennis Kenneth "Locky" Chambers 02 CMC
Tennis Rebecca Dutton 03 CMC
Tennis Zachary Myers 03 CMC
Tennis John Michael Cham-A-Koon 04 CMC
Tennis Jeannine Liang 06 CMC
Tennis
Eric Chow
07
CMC
Tennis
William Ellison
07
CMC
Tennis Yasmin Entekhabi 08 CMC
Tennis Elisa La Cava 09 CMC
Tennis Larry Wang 09 CMC
Tennis Mikey Lim 10 CMC
Tennis Eric MacColl 10 CMC
Tennis Alex Johnson 13 CMC
Tennis Alex Lane 13 CMC
Tennis Kristin Lim 13 CMC
Tennis Jaclyn Smrecek 13 Scripps
Tennis Crystal Lim 14 CMC
Track & Field Stanton "Pete" Welsh 50 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Ed Laughton 62 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Pat Conroy 72 CMC
Track & Field Mike Leadbetter 80 HMC
Track (Cross Country) Mary Tracey 81 CMC
Track & Field Chris Robinson 83 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Cynthia Nagle 85 Scripps
Track & Field Chris Hickie 87 HMC
Track & Field Tia McMullen 88 Scripps
Track & Field Diane Silver 88 CMC
Track & Field Diane Christensen 89 CMC
Track & Field Mark Messana 89 CMC
Track (Cross Country) John Dennis 90 HMC
Track (Cross Country) Brian Barnes 92 CMC
Track & Field Bill Fulton 92 CMC
Track & Field Brian Hughes 92 CMC
Track & Field Ngozi Odogwu 92 CMC
Track & Field Jeremy Jurgens 93 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Brad Aagaard 94 HMC
Track (Cross Country) Jason Rhodes 94 HMC
Track & Field David Summers 94 HMC
Track & Field Michael Susank 94 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Matt Newman 96 HMC
Track (Soccer) Allison Pinto 96 CMC
Track & Field Felix Wong 96 CMC
Track & Field Greg Arcenio 97 HMC
Track & Field Ryan Grover 97 CMC
Track & Field Alyson Ingham 97 CMC
Track & Field Megan Murphy 97 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Walter Voegtli 97 HMC
Track & Field Jennifer Culley 98 Scripps
Track & Field Sepehr Sharifi 99 CMC
Track & Field Tim Struse 99 CMC
Track & Field Jason Umhoefer 99 HMC
Track & Field (Soccer) Indira Odamtten 00 Scripps
Track & Field Kyna Powers 00 Scripps
Track & Field Carl Russell 00 HMC
Track & Field Amanda Brooks 01 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Blaine Hunt 01 CMC
Track & Field Shannon Buckley 02 CMC
Track & Field Kendall Grant 02 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Andrea Haver 02 CMC
Track (Cross Country) David Juiliano 02 CMC
Track & Field Lindsay Meskimen 02 CMC
Track & Field Danielle Neff 02 CMC
Track & Field Katie Ray 02 HMC
Track & Field Erin Robertson 02 Scripps
Track & Field Aaron Rubin 02 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Will Berriel 03 HMC
Track & Field Ryan Gibson 03 HMC
Track (Cross Country) Patrick McGrail 03 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Sarah Alaei 04 CMC
Track & Field John Bausch 04 CMC
Track & Field Ronda Blackwell 04 CMC
Track & Field Kevin Kam 04 CMC
Track & Field Kristina Orosz 04 HMC
Track & Field Scott Bennett 05 CMC
Track & Field Erica Melief 05 CMC
Track & Field Jorge De La Cruz 06 CMC
Track & Field Matt Roberson 06 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Kim Sonne 06 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Elizabeth Tedsen 06 CMC
Track & Field
Alex Auerbach
07
CMC
Track & Field
Breanne Diaz
07
CMC
Track (Cross Country)
Dan Hayman
07
CMC
Track & Field
Amy Heidbreder
07
CMC
Track & Field
Lauren Hodill
07
CMC
Track & Field Ryan Martin 08 CMC
Track & Field Andrew Bogrand 09 CMC
Track & Field Jeff Clark 09 HMC
Track & Field Matt Ezer 09 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Kathleen Harris 09 Scripps
Track (Cross Country) Evelyn Ross 09 Scripps
Track & Field Warren Brown-Pounds 10 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Florian Scheulen 10 HMC
Track & Field Taylor Berliant 11 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Kris Brown 11 CMC
Track & Field Aubrey Doede 11 CMC
Track & Field Grant Heffernan 11 CMC
Track & Field Madeleine Miller 11 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Breanna Deutsch 12 Scripps
Track & Field Kelly Garton 12 Scripps
Track & Field Reny Colton 13 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Rafer Dannenhauer 13 HMC
Track & Field Chris Gage 13 HMC
Track & Field Rose Lewis 13 CMC
Track & Field (Diving) Carmen Lundell 13 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Bennett Naden 13 HMC
Track (Cross Country) Brian Sutter 13 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Allison Barnwell 14 CMC
Track (Cross Country) Jonathan Briskman 14 CMC
Track & Field Ellyn Erving 14 CMC
Track & Field Nick Hobbs 14 CMC
Volleyball Martha Cobb 84 CMC
Volleyball Laurie Simonson 87 CMC
Volleyball (Basketball) Julia Hodgkins 88 Scripps
Volleyball Kirsten Smith 93 CMC
Volleyball Natalya Preiser 95 CMC
Volleyball Caroline Vlasis 97 CMC
Volleyball Cindy Maresso 98 CMC
Volleyball Dianna Turner 98 CMC
Volleyball Leanne Knight 00 CMC
Volleyball Regina Saulsbury 01 CMC
Volleyball Kacy Nekoba 04 CMC
Volleyball Emily Bennett 06 CMC
Volleyball Emily Hudson 12 CMC
Volleyball Taylor Jones 13 CMC
Volleyball Hilary Bruegl 14 CMC
Water Polo Frank Levins, III 64 CMC
Water Polo Bruce Argall 68 HMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Karl Graeber 69 CMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Richard Esterkin 73 CMC
Water Polo Rann Watumull 74 CMC
Water Polo Bob Clark, Jr. 75 CMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Jack Pearce 76 CMC
Water Polo Thomas Neff 77 CMC
Water Polo Scott Foerster 79 HMC
Water Polo Kenneth Heininger 80 CMC
Water Polo Paul Miller 81 CMC
Water Polo Mark Speciale 81 CMC
Water Polo William "Brad" Munroe 85 CMC
Water Polo Derek Emge 89 CMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Erik Jensen 89 CMC
Water Polo Adam Engelskirchen 90 CMC
Water Polo Chris Powell 93 CMC
Water Polo Beth Burkhart 94 CMC
Water Polo Trisha Seminoff 95 CMC
Water Polo Gary Barnes 96 CMC
Water Polo Anna Hewitson 97 Scripps
Water Polo Rodrigo Musiello 97 CMC
Water Polo David Farkas 98 CMC
Water Polo Cara Van Dias 98 CMC
Water Polo Darcy Burton 99 CMC
Water Polo Sarah Woodman 99 Scripps
Water Polo Chris Seib 00 HMC
Water Polo Lili Akin 02 HMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Lauren Williams 02 CMC
Water Polo Matthew Kushnir 03 CMC
Water Polo Tara McGuire 03 CMC
Water Polo Tim Birdsong 04 CMC
Water Polo Jillian Kurvers 05 CMC
Water Polo Kerry Henley 06 Scripps
Water Polo Anne Richardson 06 CMC
Water Polo
Matt Milich
07
CMC
Water Polo (Swimming)
Lisal Smith
07
CMC
Water Polo Kristin Orkney 08 CMC
Water Polo Andrew Zepfel 08 CMC
Water Polo (Swimming) Kendall Snyder 09 CMC
Water Polo Xande Wright 09 CMC
Water Polo Ryan Anderson 10 CMC
Water Polo Abigayle Lin 10 CMC
Water Polo Abigail Woodruff 11 CMC
Water Polo Brian Baier 13 CMC
Water Polo Greg Mann 13 CMC
Water Polo Candace Filippelli 14 CMC
Water Polo John Holland 14 CMC
Wrestling Bob Keatley 70 CMC
Wrestling Jim Wilkes 71 HMC
Wrestling David Clarke 72 CMC
Wrestling Mark Buchanan 74 CMC
Wrestling John Lucas 74 CMC
Wrestling Jonathan Kurohara 80 CMC
Wrestling Cody Smith 80 CMC
Wrestling Eric Ifune 81 CMC
Wrestling Phillip Wilson 81 CMC
Wrestling Scott Graeser 83 CMC